March 14, 2019
|
St. Stephens Episcopal - Bradenton, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalyn Wiggins SO Manatee 32.08 29.19 26.29 28.92 20.51 28.66 10
2 Alexis Graham SO Braden River 18.45 32.15 26.35 25.30 27.14 32.15 8
3 Anyia Kennon FR Manatee 32.10 32.37 26.97 27.24 28.05 29.94 6
4 Courtney Anderson FR Palmetto 26.13 26.40 27.50 26.95 32.45 35.20 5
5 Shalyn Wiggins SO Manatee 30.13 21.48 27.89 27.89 20.92 20.36 4
6 Eleasha Williams SO Manatee 36.85 35.71 28.34 28.34 30.89 29.76 3
7 Merkebah Williams SR Bayshore 31.86 26.74 28.44 29.01 31.86 30.15 2
8 Fallon Gehrke SO Lakewood Ranch 31.68 25.69 28.54 23.41 30.54 26.26 1
9 Jada Scott FR Palmetto 22.04 26.05 28.62 27.48 36.35 20.04 -
10 Angellina Hale JR Southeast 26.30 22.26 28.90 27.46 32.66 28.33 -
11 Nikole Cosentino SO St. Stephens Episcopal 34.32 22.59 29.33 34.32 34.32 37.55 -
12 Tameria Brown SO Southeast 25.18 21.03 29.62 35.84 30.22 32.88 -
13 Demi Lance Dionela JR Braden River 26.39 28.17 29.65 29.65 22.83 38.55 -
14 Ashley Dysart JR Southeast 23.88 25.68 29.85 23.59 24.48 23.88 -
15 Sara Diaz FR Braden River 24.79 26.58 29.86 27.18 38.22 37.33 -
16 Ashleigh Rodhouse SR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.21 22.12 29.88 30.78 25.40 29.29 -
17 Taylor Golden FR Lakewood Ranch 35.00 23.23 30.17 34.70 26.86 34.70 -
18 Jimena Alvarado-Perez SR Bayshore 23.54 33.50 30.18 21.43 31.69 35.92 -
19 Samoney Chisolm SR Bayshore 26.47 34.38 30.42 36.20 37.42 24.95 -
20 Kate Folkens JR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.06 24.20 31.02 38.78 37.54 24.51 -
21 Madeline Larue SR Braden River 35.66 34.10 31.28 25.34 26.28 40.67 -
22 Skyler Pederson JR Lakewood Ranch 23.25 23.56 31.41 29.22 24.50 24.19 -
23 Sagael Rislin SO Bayshore 26.51 27.15 31.94 35.78 37.37 23.32 -
24 Alex Tino 6 Bradenton Christian 31.62 30.31 32.59 31.29 33.90 28.68 -
25 Kennedy Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 35.58 40.71 34.21 33.19 30.79 44.13 -
26 Kate Van DerNoord 8 Bradenton Christian 40.99 29.81 37.26 32.42 29.07 46.21 -
27 Annie Rinsema 6 Bradenton Christian 49.87 45.92 39.58 47.90 47.90 48.69 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Taylor Golden FR Lakewood Ranch 30.17 27.16 21.73 31.98 23.84 -
20 Kate Folkens JR St. Stephens Episcopal 31.02 26.37 22.03 39.40 23.58 -
22 Skyler Pederson JR Lakewood Ranch 31.41 29.53 26.07 39.89 29.22 -
23 Sagael Rislin SO Bayshore 31.94 22.36 34.50 31.31 41.21 -
24 Alex Tino 6 Bradenton Christian 32.59 28.03 39.76 26.08 34.22 -
25 Kennedy Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 34.21 39.69 35.92 35.92 33.53 -
26 Kate Van DerNoord 8 Bradenton Christian 37.26 40.99 39.50 44.34 42.11 -
27 Annie Rinsema 6 Bradenton Christian 39.58 28.11 34.44 36.42 43.94 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Tameria Brown SO Southeast 29.62 30.22 21.92 -
13 Demi Lance Dionela JR Braden River 29.65 24.32 24.91 -
14 Ashley Dysart JR Southeast 29.85 38.21 30.15 -
15 Sara Diaz FR Braden River 29.86 33.15 38.82 -
18 Jimena Alvarado-Perez SR Bayshore 30.18 37.73 26.26 -
19 Samoney Chisolm SR Bayshore 30.42 22.82 32.55 -
21 Madeline Larue SR Braden River 31.28 25.03 25.34 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Shalyn Wiggins SO Manatee 21.48 27.89 30.96 4
7 Merkebah Williams SR Bayshore 33.85 28.44 27.59 2
8 Fallon Gehrke SO Lakewood Ranch 28.26 28.54 22.84 1
9 Jada Scott FR Palmetto 21.47 28.62 21.18 -
10 Angellina Hale JR Southeast 27.17 28.90 25.15 -
11 Nikole Cosentino SO St. Stephens Episcopal 29.04 29.33 23.47 -
16 Ashleigh Rodhouse SR St. Stephens Episcopal 34.96 29.88 27.79 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalyn Wiggins SO Manatee 26.29 31.29 20.51 25.77 10
2 Alexis Graham SO Braden River 26.35 28.46 22.14 21.61 8
3 Anyia Kennon FR Manatee 26.97 25.09 22.66 29.67 6
4 Courtney Anderson FR Palmetto 27.50 25.58 20.08 31.90 5
6 Eleasha Williams SO Manatee 28.34 33.45 32.59 22.11 3