March 14, 2019
|
St. Stephens Episcopal - Bradenton, FL

Girls 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Wiggins, Kalyn Van DerNoord, Kate SOSOManateeBraden River26.29 28.54 61023 -
2.12.Graham, Alexis Wiggins, Shalyn SOSOBraden RiverSt. Stephens Episcopal126.35 4731.94 85 -
3.27.Kennon, Anyia Folkens, Kate FRSRManateeManatee6526.9775 4731.94 367 -
4.27.Anderson, Courtney Larue, Madeline FRFRPalmettoBradenton Christian6027.50 329.86 445 -
5.4.Wiggins, Shalyn Rodhouse, Ashleigh SOJRManateeLakewood Ranch4127.89 928.902 543 -
6.7.Williams, Eleasha Folkens, Kate SO8ManateeLakewood Ranch28.3441 5630.18 63 -
7.1.Williams, Merkebah Golden, Taylor SRJRBayshoreBradenton Christian1328.441 6929.6538 7242 -
8.14.Gehrke, Fallon Gehrke, Fallon SOSOLakewood RanchManatee28.54 4127.89 71 -
9.20.Scott, Jada Anderson, Courtney FRSRPalmettoManatee528.624 4731.94 - -
10.16.Hale, Angellina Hale, Angellina JR6SoutheastBayshore928.902 329.86 - -
11.11.Cosentino, Nikole Jordan, Kennedy SOSOSt. Stephens EpiscopalSt. Stephens Episcopal4129.339 1328.441 - 61023
12.17.Brown, Tameria Scott, Jada SOSOSoutheastBraden River9529.62 34.21 - 71
13.20.Dionela, Demi Lance Tino, Alex JRSRBraden RiverBraden River6929.6538 630.4203 - -
14.9.Dysart, Ashley Diaz, Sara JRFRSoutheastSoutheast1629.8549 7631.2867 - 543
15.21.Diaz, Sara Wiggins, Kalyn FRFRBraden RiverSt. Stephens Episcopal329.86 1629.8549 - -
16.25.Rodhouse, Ashleigh Pederson, Skyler SRSOSt. Stephens EpiscopalBayshore129.882 7631.2867 - -
17.19.Golden, Taylor Williams, Merkebah FRJRLakewood RanchPalmetto930.170 31.4121 - -
18.12.Alvarado-Perez, Jimena Brown, Tameria SRFRBayshoreBayshore5630.18 630.4203 - -
19.24.Chisolm, Samoney Wiggins, Kalyn SR8BayshoreSt. Stephens Episcopal630.4203 4731.94 - -
20.17.Folkens, Kate Brown, Tameria JRFRSt. Stephens EpiscopalBradenton Christian7931.0218 4731.94 - -
21.12.Larue, Madeline Anderson, Courtney SRFRBraden RiverManatee7631.2867 1629.8549 - -
22.18.Pederson, Skyler Folkens, Kate JRJRLakewood RanchBayshore31.4121 4127.89 - -
23.3.Rislin, Sagael Anderson, Courtney SOFRBayshoreBayshore4731.94 9529.62 - 71
24.11.Tino, Alex Cosentino, Nikole 6FRBradenton ChristianManatee0932.5950 9529.62 - -
25.22.Jordan, Kennedy Rislin, Sagael JRSOBradenton ChristianLakewood Ranch34.21 6929.6538 - -
26.16.Van DerNoord, Kate Graham, Alexis 8JRBradenton ChristianManatee3337.26 26.29 - -
27.8.Rinsema, Annie Gehrke, Fallon 66Bradenton ChristianBradenton Christian39.58 630.4203 - -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
21.15.12.12.15.Dionela, Demi Lance Chisolm, Samoney Brown, Tameria Dysart, Ashley Alvarado-Perez, Jimena SRJRSOJRJRBraden RiverBayshoreSoutheastBraden RiverSoutheast29.6578229.8529.62331.28658229.85-----
18.13.13.12.19.Alvarado-Perez, Jimena Diaz, Sara Dionela, Demi Lance Diaz, Sara Diaz, Sara SRSOJRJRFRBayshoreBraden RiverBraden RiverSoutheastBayshore29.6229.65729.65730.185830.429-----
19.21.14.21.18.Dionela, Demi Lance Chisolm, Samoney Dysart, Ashley Dysart, Ashley Dysart, Ashley JRSOJRSRJRBayshoreBayshoreSoutheastSoutheastBayshore29.657830.4298229.85331.286529.8658-----
19.18.15.19.12.Larue, Madeline Dysart, Ashley Diaz, Sara Diaz, Sara Diaz, Sara FRFRFRSOSOBayshoreBraden RiverBraden RiverSoutheastSoutheast331.2865830.42929.8658331.286529.8658-----
21.14.18.14.13.Chisolm, Samoney Dysart, Ashley Alvarado-Perez, Jimena Dionela, Demi Lance Brown, Tameria SRSOSRJRJRBraden RiverBraden RiverBayshoreBraden RiverSoutheast29.8658830.42930.185830.42929.657-----
18.21.19.14.18.Chisolm, Samoney Dysart, Ashley Chisolm, Samoney Dysart, Ashley Alvarado-Perez, Jimena JRSRSRSRSRBayshoreSoutheastBayshoreBraden RiverBraden River29.6229.62830.429331.286530.185-----
21.12.21.12.19.Alvarado-Perez, Jimena Brown, Tameria Larue, Madeline Diaz, Sara Diaz, Sara SOSRSRSOJRSoutheastBraden RiverBraden RiverBayshoreSoutheast331.2865331.2865331.28658229.8529.657-----
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.10.Wiggins, Shalyn Wiggins, Shalyn SOSRManateePalmetto5127.8924828.5434-
7.7.Williams, Merkebah Scott, Jada SRSRBayshorePalmetto028.4485127.89242724881
8.8.Gehrke, Fallon Gehrke, Fallon SOSRLakewood RanchLakewood Ranch828.545127.892481-
9.8.Scott, Jada Wiggins, Shalyn FRJRPalmettoLakewood Ranch228.62028.448-27248
10.7.Hale, Angellina Hale, Angellina JRJRSoutheastBayshore128.90255127.8924-34
11.11.Cosentino, Nikole Scott, Jada SOSOSt. Stephens EpiscopalManatee0829.33128.9025--
16.5.Rodhouse, Ashleigh Wiggins, Shalyn SRFRSt. Stephens EpiscopalManatee29.8815127.8924--
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.3.1.1.Wiggins, Kalyn Anderson, Courtney Wiggins, Kalyn Wiggins, Kalyn FRFRSOFRManateePalmettoManateeManatee0827.5026.9726.29998826.35785531093
4.4.2.4.Williams, Eleasha Graham, Alexis Graham, Alexis Graham, Alexis SOFRSOSOBraden RiverManateeBraden RiverManatee8828.3488826.358826.350827.50785532813281109
3.3.3.1.Wiggins, Kalyn Williams, Eleasha Kennon, Anyia Graham, Alexis SOFRFRFRBraden RiverManateeManateeManatee8828.3488826.3526.970827.501963281196109
2.2.4.1.Anderson, Courtney Kennon, Anyia Anderson, Courtney Williams, Eleasha SOSOFRSOPalmettoManateePalmettoPalmetto8828.3480827.500827.508826.35196378553281
1.3.6.2.Williams, Eleasha Graham, Alexis Williams, Eleasha Wiggins, Kalyn FRSOSOFRManateeManateeManateePalmetto0827.5026.978828.34826.973333281