March 13, 2019
|
Maclay School - Tallahassee, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Courtavious Garrett SR Sneads 22' 3" 6.78m
2 Cardel Herring 11 Gadsden County High Schoo 22' 0" 6.70m
3 Khalil Gunn FR Gadsden County 21' 3" 6.47m
4 Devon Jackson 8 North Florida Christian 20' 3" 6.17m
5 Justin Kilpatrick SO Wakulla 19' 1" 5.81m
6 Denzel Miller FR Wakulla 18' 6.5" 5.65m
7 Leroy Travis JR Jefferson County 17' 5" 5.30m
8 Blake Wolf FR Wakulla 17' 4" 5.28m
8 Spencer Holden JR Sneads 17' 4" 5.28m
10 Parker McCranie SO North Florida Christian 17' 2" 5.23m
11 Jazavius Hawkins 8 Jefferson County 17' 1" 5.20m
12 Dont E Holden JR Sneads 17' 0" 5.18m
12 Olatunde Sparks JR North Florida Christian 17' 0" 5.18m
14 Randy Walker 10 Jefferson County Middle / 16' 6.5" 5.04m
15 Eric Grush SO Jefferson County 16' 5.5" 5.01m
15 Caden Philley SO Community Christian (Tal) 16' 5.5" 5.01m
17 Jacolbe Street FR North Florida Christian 16' 4" 4.97m
18 Rico Murray 8 Jefferson County 16' 1" 4.90m
19 Delvin Chambers 7 Jefferson County 15' 5" 4.69m
20 Travis Keaton 7 Jefferson County 15' 1.5" 4.61m
21 Jaxon Giles JR North Florida Christian 14' 9.5" 4.50m
22 Marlon Barrington 8 Jefferson County 14' 8" 4.47m
23 Carson Freeland 7 Community Christian (Tal) 13' 8" 4.16m
24 Kamarrian King 8 Jefferson County 13' 1" 3.98m
26 Malik O'Neal 7 North Florida Christian 12' 7.5" 3.84m
  Jarien Allen JR Wakulla NM NM
  Zamarion Smith FR Wakulla NM NM
  raylen moye 10 Gadsden County High Schoo NM NM
  Bubba Williams JR Sneads NM NM
  Cole Manning 8 Community Christian (Tal) NM NM
  Nicholas Ciarlariello SO Community Christian (Tal) NM NM
  Chukwuma Okoroji SR Maclay NM NM
  Robert Parker-Crawford SR Maclay NM NM
  Jordan Pichard SR Maclay NM NM
  Chris Pham SR North Florida Christian NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Courtavious Garrett SR Sneads 22' 3" 6.78m
2 Cardel Herring 11 Gadsden County High Schoo 22' 0" 6.70m
3 Khalil Gunn FR Gadsden County 21' 3" 6.47m
4 Devon Jackson 8 North Florida Christian 20' 3" 6.17m
5 Justin Kilpatrick SO Wakulla 19' 1" 5.81m
6 Denzel Miller FR Wakulla 18' 6.5" 5.65m
8 Spencer Holden JR Sneads 17' 4" 5.28m
10 Parker McCranie SO North Florida Christian 17' 2" 5.23m
12 Olatunde Sparks JR North Florida Christian 17' 0" 5.18m
  Jarien Allen JR Wakulla NM NM
  Zamarion Smith FR Wakulla NM NM
  Robert Parker-Crawford SR Maclay NM NM
  Jordan Pichard SR Maclay NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Blake Wolf FR Wakulla 17' 4" 5.28m
12 Dont E Holden JR Sneads 17' 0" 5.18m
15 Caden Philley SO Community Christian (Tal) 16' 5.5" 5.01m
17 Jacolbe Street FR North Florida Christian 16' 4" 4.97m
18 Rico Murray 8 Jefferson County 16' 1" 4.90m
21 Jaxon Giles JR North Florida Christian 14' 9.5" 4.50m
23 Carson Freeland 7 Community Christian (Tal) 13' 8" 4.16m
26 Malik O'Neal 7 North Florida Christian 12' 7.5" 3.84m
  Cole Manning 8 Community Christian (Tal) NM NM
  Nicholas Ciarlariello SO Community Christian (Tal) NM NM
  Chukwuma Okoroji SR Maclay NM NM
  Chris Pham SR North Florida Christian NM NM
  raylen moye 10 Gadsden County High Schoo NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Leroy Travis JR Jefferson County 17' 5" 5.30m
11 Jazavius Hawkins 8 Jefferson County 17' 1" 5.20m
14 Randy Walker 10 Jefferson County Middle / 16' 6.5" 5.04m
15 Eric Grush SO Jefferson County 16' 5.5" 5.01m
19 Delvin Chambers 7 Jefferson County 15' 5" 4.69m
20 Travis Keaton 7 Jefferson County 15' 1.5" 4.61m
22 Marlon Barrington 8 Jefferson County 14' 8" 4.47m
24 Kamarrian King 8 Jefferson County 13' 1" 3.98m
  Bubba Williams JR Sneads NM NM