March 13, 2019
|
Niceville - Niceville, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 22.74 10
2 Shemar Kelly   Marianna HS 23.77 7
2 Richard Scott 12 South Walton HS 23.77 7
4 Tanner Martin 11 South Walton HS 23.78 5
5 Tyo Smith 11 South Walton HS 23.80 4
6 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 24.08 3
7 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 24.27 2
8 Elijah Womack JR Choctawhatchee 24.28 1
9 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 24.38 -
10 Keylon Leno SO Niceville 24.40 -
11 Anthony Ugorji SO Niceville 24.49 -
12 Isaiah Jones SR Choctawhatchee 24.59 -
13 Emmanuel Perez FR Fort Walton Beach 24.61 -
14 Colton Hatcher 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 24.80 -
15 Jordan McNair JR Fort Walton Beach 24.88 -
16 Peerless Hickey JR Niceville 24.90 -
17 Gavin Morris 11 South Walton HS 24.98 -
18 Canyon Patterson SO Choctawhatchee 25.01 -
19 Shawn Parker SO Niceville 25.19 -
20 Emman Williams   Marianna HS 25.24 -
21 Ethan Meier SO Niceville 25.31 -
21 Jaden Voisin 12 Crestview HS 25.31 -
23 Joshua Williams SR Choctawhatchee 25.50 -
24 Stacy Sealey SO Fort Walton Beach 25.55 -
25 Joshua Webster FR Fort Walton Beach 25.70 -
26 Mason Bruns SR Choctawhatchee 25.78 -
27 Charlie Curry   Marianna HS 25.81 -
28 Jacobe Turner JR Choctawhatchee 25.90 -
29 Jay Stanton 12 Crestview HS 26.00 -
30 Devin Voisin 12 Crestview HS 26.57 -
31 Romain Phillips 10 South Walton HS 26.90 -
31 Brad Brooks FR Niceville 26.90 -
33 Christopher Jones 10 South Walton HS 27.02 -
34 Keith Valentine SO Fort Walton Beach 27.27 -
35 Samuel Dickerson   South Walton HS 27.83 -
36 Sean Dickerson FR Niceville 30.51 -
37 Ben Baltz SR Niceville 32.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Shemar Kelly   Marianna HS 23.77 7
20 Emman Williams   Marianna HS 25.24 -
27 Charlie Curry   Marianna HS 25.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Joshua Williams SR Choctawhatchee 25.50 -
31 Brad Brooks FR Niceville 26.90 -
34 Keith Valentine SO Fort Walton Beach 27.27 -
35 Samuel Dickerson   South Walton HS 27.83 -
36 Sean Dickerson FR Niceville 30.51 -
37 Ben Baltz SR Niceville 32.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Elijah Womack JR Choctawhatchee 24.28 1
21 Ethan Meier SO Niceville 25.31 -
28 Jacobe Turner JR Choctawhatchee 25.90 -
31 Romain Phillips 10 South Walton HS 26.90 -
33 Christopher Jones 10 South Walton HS 27.02 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Emmanuel Perez FR Fort Walton Beach 24.61 -
15 Jordan McNair JR Fort Walton Beach 24.88 -
16 Peerless Hickey JR Niceville 24.90 -
21 Jaden Voisin 12 Crestview HS 25.31 -
26 Mason Bruns SR Choctawhatchee 25.78 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Anthony Ugorji SO Niceville 24.49 -
12 Isaiah Jones SR Choctawhatchee 24.59 -
14 Colton Hatcher 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 24.80 -
19 Shawn Parker SO Niceville 25.19 -
25 Joshua Webster FR Fort Walton Beach 25.70 -
30 Devin Voisin 12 Crestview HS 26.57 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 24.38 -
10 Keylon Leno SO Niceville 24.40 -
17 Gavin Morris 11 South Walton HS 24.98 -
18 Canyon Patterson SO Choctawhatchee 25.01 -
24 Stacy Sealey SO Fort Walton Beach 25.55 -
29 Jay Stanton 12 Crestview HS 26.00 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 22.74 10
2 Richard Scott 12 South Walton HS 23.77 7
4 Tanner Martin 11 South Walton HS 23.78 5
5 Tyo Smith 11 South Walton HS 23.80 4
6 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 24.08 3
7 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 24.27 2

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 brandon phillips 12 South Walton HS 2:01.94 10
2 Ryan Sloan SO Fort Walton Beach 2:02.25 8
3 Lucas Campbell SR Fort Walton Beach 2:09.02 6
4 Carson Hickok SO Fort Walton Beach 2:10.30 5
5 Chris Flores SO Fort Walton Beach 2:10.71 4
6 William Tasillo SR Fort Walton Beach 2:12.48 3
7 Troy Anthony Williams SO Fort Walton Beach 2:14.24 2
8 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 2:15.27 1
9 David Santarosa JR Choctawhatchee 2:15.35 -
10 Cooper Blazer 10 South Walton HS 2:15.88 -
11 Alan Cutler JR Choctawhatchee 2:18.21 -
12 David Ott JR Niceville 2:18.97 -
13 Gavin Morris 11 South Walton HS 2:24.91 -
14 Tanner Krebsbach JR Niceville 2:25.69 -
15 Blake Stoltz FR Niceville 2:27.26 -
16 Jordan Fuller FR Fort Walton Beach 2:34.14 -
17 Cooper Zary SO Fort Walton Beach 2:34.50 -
18 Michael Gonzalez FR Fort Walton Beach 2:35.87 -
19 Jeshiah Dixon   Marianna HS 3:09.35 -
20 Ashunti Peterson   Marianna HS 3:14.70 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 2:15.27 1
10 Cooper Blazer 10 South Walton HS 2:15.88 -
12 David Ott JR Niceville 2:18.97 -
14 Tanner Krebsbach JR Niceville 2:25.69 -
15 Blake Stoltz FR Niceville 2:27.26 -
16 Jordan Fuller FR Fort Walton Beach 2:34.14 -
17 Cooper Zary SO Fort Walton Beach 2:34.50 -
18 Michael Gonzalez FR Fort Walton Beach 2:35.87 -
19 Jeshiah Dixon   Marianna HS 3:09.35 -
20 Ashunti Peterson   Marianna HS 3:14.70 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 brandon phillips 12 South Walton HS 2:01.94 10
2 Ryan Sloan SO Fort Walton Beach 2:02.25 8
3 Lucas Campbell SR Fort Walton Beach 2:09.02 6
4 Carson Hickok SO Fort Walton Beach 2:10.30 5
5 Chris Flores SO Fort Walton Beach 2:10.71 4
6 William Tasillo SR Fort Walton Beach 2:12.48 3
7 Troy Anthony Williams SO Fort Walton Beach 2:14.24 2
9 David Santarosa JR Choctawhatchee 2:15.35 -
11 Alan Cutler JR Choctawhatchee 2:18.21 -
13 Gavin Morris 11 South Walton HS 2:24.91 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 jacob D'Aleo 11 South Walton HS 4:40.22 10
2 Gabriel Bohler SR Niceville 4:47.11 8
3 Chris Flores SO Fort Walton Beach 4:52.43 6
4 Christian Sterman SO Choctawhatchee 4:54.42 5
5 Stephen Smith JR Niceville 4:58.71 4
6 William Tasillo SR Fort Walton Beach 5:04.45 3
7 Brandon Meza SR Fort Walton Beach 5:04.65 2
8 Anthony Wirsing FR Niceville 5:04.94 1
9 Lucas Campbell SR Fort Walton Beach 5:06.93 -
10 Cooper Blazer 10 South Walton HS 5:09.47 -
11 Ryan Sloan SO Fort Walton Beach 5:11.85 -
12 Jackson Hamilton JR Niceville 5:12.78 -
13 Reece Navarro JR Niceville 5:15.57 -
14 Aubrey Murray JR Fort Walton Beach 5:16.50 -
15 Francesco Paone   Choctawhatchee HS 5:18.06 -
16 Brett Peterson   Choctawhatchee HS 5:19.27 -
17 Parker Nunley FR Niceville 5:19.43 -
18 Ethan Parker JR Niceville 5:19.45 -
19 Samuel Scholl SR Niceville 5:20.58 -
20 Ian Masterson FR Niceville 5:22.43 -
21 Jadyn Hird FR Niceville 5:22.48 -
22 Glen Bruce   Niceville HS 5:24.18 -
23 Jackson Morrison FR Niceville 5:27.66 -
24 Colin Colfer FR Niceville 5:52.66 -
25 Cooper Zary SO Fort Walton Beach 5:58.99 -
26 Josheph Martin   Crestview HS 6:06.29 -
27 Michael Gonzalez FR Fort Walton Beach 6:25.59 -
28 Jordan Fuller FR Fort Walton Beach 6:35.21 -
29 Emmanuel Perez FR Fort Walton Beach 6:37.19 -
30 Ashunti Peterson   Marianna HS 8:53.81 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Reece Navarro JR Niceville 5:15.57 -
14 Aubrey Murray JR Fort Walton Beach 5:16.50 -
15 Francesco Paone   Choctawhatchee HS 5:18.06 -
16 Brett Peterson   Choctawhatchee HS 5:19.27 -
17 Parker Nunley FR Niceville 5:19.43 -
18 Ethan Parker JR Niceville 5:19.45 -
20 Ian Masterson FR Niceville 5:22.43 -
21 Jadyn Hird FR Niceville 5:22.48 -
22 Glen Bruce   Niceville HS 5:24.18 -
23 Jackson Morrison FR Niceville 5:27.66 -
24 Colin Colfer FR Niceville 5:52.66 -
25 Cooper Zary SO Fort Walton Beach 5:58.99 -
26 Josheph Martin   Crestview HS 6:06.29 -
27 Michael Gonzalez FR Fort Walton Beach 6:25.59 -
28 Jordan Fuller FR Fort Walton Beach 6:35.21 -
29 Emmanuel Perez FR Fort Walton Beach 6:37.19 -
30 Ashunti Peterson   Marianna HS 8:53.81 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 jacob D'Aleo 11 South Walton HS 4:40.22 10
2 Gabriel Bohler SR Niceville 4:47.11 8
3 Chris Flores SO Fort Walton Beach 4:52.43 6
4 Christian Sterman SO Choctawhatchee 4:54.42 5
5 Stephen Smith JR Niceville 4:58.71 4
6 William Tasillo SR Fort Walton Beach 5:04.45 3
7 Brandon Meza SR Fort Walton Beach 5:04.65 2
8 Anthony Wirsing FR Niceville 5:04.94 1
9 Lucas Campbell SR Fort Walton Beach 5:06.93 -
10 Cooper Blazer 10 South Walton HS 5:09.47 -
11 Ryan Sloan SO Fort Walton Beach 5:11.85 -
12 Jackson Hamilton JR Niceville 5:12.78 -
19 Samuel Scholl SR Niceville 5:20.58 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 14.88 10
2 Damone Rolle   Marianna HS 15.62 8
3 Dezmund Lakes SR Fort Walton Beach 16.73 6
4 Lawson Kilpatrick 9 South Walton HS 16.92 5
5 Elijah Peterson   Marianna HS 17.17 4
6 Emman Williams   Marianna HS 17.60 3
7 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 17.99 2
8 Brandon Grant JR Fort Walton Beach 18.04 1
9 Jaden Schilling 10 South Walton HS 18.34 -
10 Connor Lawhorn SR Fort Walton Beach 19.02 -
11 Troy Anthony Williams SO Fort Walton Beach 19.48 -
12 Johnathan Daniel   Crestview HS 21.42 -
13 Hunter Thompson JR Choctawhatchee 21.96 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Damone Rolle   Marianna HS 15.62 8
5 Elijah Peterson   Marianna HS 17.17 4
6 Emman Williams   Marianna HS 17.60 3
12 Johnathan Daniel   Crestview HS 21.42 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 17.99 2
8 Brandon Grant JR Fort Walton Beach 18.04 1
9 Jaden Schilling 10 South Walton HS 18.34 -
10 Connor Lawhorn SR Fort Walton Beach 19.02 -
11 Troy Anthony Williams SO Fort Walton Beach 19.48 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 14.88 10
3 Dezmund Lakes SR Fort Walton Beach 16.73 6
4 Lawson Kilpatrick 9 South Walton HS 16.92 5
13 Hunter Thompson JR Choctawhatchee 21.96 -

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Niceville A Eyin Cole, Roman Prestarri, Jack White, Will Koch 43.30 10
2 Fort Walton Beach A Christian McDonald, Jaylen Jarrett, Daquis Upshaw, Terrion Bates 43.98 8
3 Marianna HS A 44.61 6
4 Choctawhatchee A Kybert McGlothlin, Jason Palacious, Deterrain Grant, Cristian Ramos 45.70 5
5 South Walton HS A Tanner Martin, Tyo Smith, Richard Scott, Tyler Mitchom 45.80 4
6 Niceville
(B>)
B Keylon Leno, Shawn Parker, Kenyon Morton, Azareye'h Thomas 45.95 3
7 Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
B Stacy Sealey, Colton Hatcher, Antwone Walker, Caziah Claybrone 47.55 2
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 South Walton HS Martin, Smith, Scott, Mitchom 45.80 4
7 Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
Sealey, Hatcher, Walker, Claybrone 47.55 2
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Niceville Cole, Prestarri, White, Koch 43.30 10
2 Fort Walton Beach McDonald, Jarrett, Upshaw, Bates 43.98 8
3 Marianna HS 44.61 6
4 Choctawhatchee McGlothlin, Palacious, Grant, Ramos 45.70 5
6 Niceville
(B>)
Leno, Parker, Morton, Thomas 45.95 3

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 South Walton HS A brandon phillips, Tanner Martin, jacob D'Aleo, Gavin Morris 3:15.21 10
2 Fort Walton Beach A Lucas Campbell, Carson Hickok, Ryan Sloan, Terrion Bates 3:22.49 8
3 Niceville A Ethan Meier, Kenyon Morton, Anthony Ugorji, Mitchell Ratley 3:28.18 6
4 Choctawhatchee A Gabriel Mercado, Jason Palacious, Deterrain Grant, Canyon Patterson 3:28.66 5
5 Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
B Troy Williams, Jaylen Jarrett, Christian McDonald, Hayden Mango 3:33.33 4

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kobe Babin JR Niceville 4.50m 14' 9" 10
2 Tanner Martin 11 South Walton HS 4.05m 13' 3.5" 8
3 David de Ridder SO Niceville 3.60m 11' 9.75" 6
4 Austin Paugh SO Niceville 3.15m 10' 4" 4.5
4 Aubrey Murray JR Fort Walton Beach 3.15m 10' 4" 4.5
6 Kristian Murray JR Fort Walton Beach 3.00m 9' 10" 3
7 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2
  Ben Shannon SR Choctawhatchee NH NH -
  Luke Bilger FR Fort Walton Beach NH NH -
  Lawson Kilpatrick 9 South Walton HS NH NH -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Deterrain Grant JR Choctawhatchee 12.35m 40' 6.25" 10
2 Isaiah Jones SR Choctawhatchee 12.27m 40' 3.25" 8
3 Samson Scafidi JR Fort Walton Beach 12.22m 40' 1.25" 6
4 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 12.01m 39' 5" 5
5 Jaden Schilling 10 South Walton HS 11.83m 38' 9.75" 4
6 Elijah Peterson   Marianna HS 11.82m 38' 9.5" 3
7 Ben Shannon SR Choctawhatchee 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2
8 Emman Williams   Marianna HS 11.13m 36' 6.25" 1
9 Mason Bruns SR Choctawhatchee 10.87m 35' 8" -
10 Tyler Mitchom 11 South Walton HS 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
11 Hayden Mango JR Fort Walton Beach 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
12 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 10.21m 33' 6" -
13 Marcus Maloy   Crestview HS 10.03m 32' 11" -
14 Tigger Duecaster 10 Crestview HS 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
15 Chris Curtis SO Fort Walton Beach 9.42m 30' 11" -
16 Charlie Curry   Marianna HS 8.81m 28' 11" -
  Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville NM NM -
  Rajah Persad 12 Crestview HS NM NM -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Grant Sanders SR Fort Walton Beach 51.38m 168' 7" 10
2 Sean Brady Bachmann SO Fort Walton Beach 42.66m 139' 11" 8
3 Ryan Driscoll FR Niceville 38.01m 124' 8" 6
4 Anthony Bryan 12 South Walton HS 37.79m 124' 0" 5
5 Ibok-Ete Head JR Fort Walton Beach 37.21m 122' 1" 4
6 owen wellborn 12 South Walton HS 36.74m 120' 6" 3
7 Jake Wentz SO Choctawhatchee 35.31m 115' 10" 2
8 Markevor Hunter   Marianna HS 34.56m 113' 5" 1
9 Jaheem Culbert JR Fort Walton Beach 33.96m 111' 5" -
10 Elias Edwards 9 South Walton HS 32.72m 107' 4" -
11 Brian Grant FR Choctawhatchee 31.93m 104' 9" -
12 Lemonte Baker   Marianna HS 30.41m 99' 9" -
13 Noah Harman FR Niceville 29.82m 97' 10" -
14 Tyler Mitchom 11 South Walton HS 29.36m 96' 4" -
15 Day'von Ferguson   Marianna HS 28.85m 94' 8" -
16 Luke Loftis SO Niceville 28.69m 94' 1" -
17 David Cathey SR Niceville 26.81m 87' 11" -
18 Spencer Mackenzie FR Fort Walton Beach 25.76m 84' 6" -
19 Mitchell Ratley FR Niceville 25.43m 83' 5" -
20 Nathan Stepp FR Niceville 24.80m 81' 4" -
21 Preston Brown FR Fort Walton Beach 23.96m 78' 7" -
22 Amarion Pittman   Marianna HS 23.00m 75' 5" -
23 Easton Davis SO Choctawhatchee 19.92m 65' 4" -
24 Markayaze Fain   Fort Walton Beach HS 18.45m 60' 6" -
  Elias Foreman 9 South Walton HS NM NM -
  Khamron Boyd 11 Choctawhatchee HS NM NM -
  Derrick Leisam SO Choctawhatchee NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grant Sanders SR Fort Walton Beach 51.38m 168' 7" 10
2 Sean Brady Bachmann SO Fort Walton Beach 42.66m 139' 11" 8
3 Ryan Driscoll FR Niceville 38.01m 124' 8" 6
4 Anthony Bryan 12 South Walton HS 37.79m 124' 0" 5
5 Ibok-Ete Head JR Fort Walton Beach 37.21m 122' 1" 4
6 owen wellborn 12 South Walton HS 36.74m 120' 6" 3
7 Jake Wentz SO Choctawhatchee 35.31m 115' 10" 2
8 Markevor Hunter   Marianna HS 34.56m 113' 5" 1
9 Jaheem Culbert JR Fort Walton Beach 33.96m 111' 5" -
13 Noah Harman FR Niceville 29.82m 97' 10" -
21 Preston Brown FR Fort Walton Beach 23.96m 78' 7" -
22 Amarion Pittman   Marianna HS 23.00m 75' 5" -
  Elias Foreman 9 South Walton HS NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Elias Edwards 9 South Walton HS 32.72m 107' 4" -
11 Brian Grant FR Choctawhatchee 31.93m 104' 9" -
12 Lemonte Baker   Marianna HS 30.41m 99' 9" -
14 Tyler Mitchom 11 South Walton HS 29.36m 96' 4" -
15 Day'von Ferguson   Marianna HS 28.85m 94' 8" -
16 Luke Loftis SO Niceville 28.69m 94' 1" -
17 David Cathey SR Niceville 26.81m 87' 11" -
18 Spencer Mackenzie FR Fort Walton Beach 25.76m 84' 6" -
19 Mitchell Ratley FR Niceville 25.43m 83' 5" -
20 Nathan Stepp FR Niceville 24.80m 81' 4" -
23 Easton Davis SO Choctawhatchee 19.92m 65' 4" -
24 Markayaze Fain   Fort Walton Beach HS 18.45m 60' 6" -
  Derrick Leisam SO Choctawhatchee NM NM -
  Khamron Boyd 11 Choctawhatchee HS NM NM -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Swannick JR Niceville 43.00m 141' 1" 10
2 Anthony Bryan 12 South Walton HS 39.87m 130' 10" 8
3 Sean Brady Bachmann SO Fort Walton Beach 36.10m 118' 5" 6
4 David de Ridder SO Niceville 32.60m 106' 11" 5
5 Nathan Stepp FR Niceville 31.89m 104' 7" 4
6 Mitchell Ratley FR Niceville 31.40m 103' 0" 3
7 owen wellborn 12 South Walton HS 29.97m 98' 4" 2
8 Edward Alexis   Fort Walton Beach HS 27.00m 88' 7" 1
9 Ryan Driscoll FR Niceville 26.54m 87' 1" -
10 Spencer Mackenzie FR Fort Walton Beach 22.09m 72' 6" -
11 Elias Edwards 9 South Walton HS 20.79m 68' 2" -
  Canyon Patterson SO Choctawhatchee NM NM -
  Jason Palacious JR Choctawhatchee NM NM -
  Tyler Mitchom 11 South Walton HS NM NM -
  Derrick Smith 9 Crestview HS NM NM -
  Elias Foreman 9 South Walton HS NM NM -
  Jake Wentz SO Choctawhatchee NM NM -
  Elijah Womack JR Choctawhatchee NM NM -