March 13, 2019
|
Niceville - Niceville, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 22.74 10
2 Shemar Kelly   Marianna HS 23.77 7
2 Richard Scott 12 South Walton HS 23.77 7
4 Tanner Martin 11 South Walton HS 23.78 5
5 Tyo Smith 11 South Walton HS 23.80 4
6 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 24.08 3
7 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 24.27 2
8 Elijah Womack JR Choctawhatchee 24.28 1
9 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 24.38 -
10 Keylon Leno SO Niceville 24.40 -
11 Anthony Ugorji SO Niceville 24.49 -
12 Isaiah Jones SR Choctawhatchee 24.59 -
13 Emmanuel Perez FR Fort Walton Beach 24.61 -
14 Colton Hatcher 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 24.80 -
15 Jordan McNair JR Fort Walton Beach 24.88 -
16 Peerless Hickey JR Niceville 24.90 -
17 Gavin Morris 11 South Walton HS 24.98 -
18 Canyon Patterson SO Choctawhatchee 25.01 -
19 Shawn Parker SO Niceville 25.19 -
20 Emman Williams   Marianna HS 25.24 -
21 Ethan Meier SO Niceville 25.31 -
21 Jaden Voisin 12 Crestview HS 25.31 -
23 Joshua Williams SR Choctawhatchee 25.50 -
24 Stacy Sealey SO Fort Walton Beach 25.55 -
25 Joshua Webster FR Fort Walton Beach 25.70 -
26 Mason Bruns SR Choctawhatchee 25.78 -
27 Charlie Curry   Marianna HS 25.81 -
28 Jacobe Turner JR Choctawhatchee 25.90 -
29 Jay Stanton 12 Crestview HS 26.00 -
30 Devin Voisin 12 Crestview HS 26.57 -
31 Romain Phillips 10 South Walton HS 26.90 -
31 Brad Brooks FR Niceville 26.90 -
33 Christopher Jones 10 South Walton HS 27.02 -
34 Keith Valentine SO Fort Walton Beach 27.27 -
35 Samuel Dickerson   South Walton HS 27.83 -
36 Sean Dickerson FR Niceville 30.51 -
37 Ben Baltz SR Niceville 32.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Shemar Kelly   Marianna HS 23.77 7
20 Emman Williams   Marianna HS 25.24 -
27 Charlie Curry   Marianna HS 25.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Joshua Williams SR Choctawhatchee 25.50 -
31 Brad Brooks FR Niceville 26.90 -
34 Keith Valentine SO Fort Walton Beach 27.27 -
35 Samuel Dickerson   South Walton HS 27.83 -
36 Sean Dickerson FR Niceville 30.51 -
37 Ben Baltz SR Niceville 32.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Elijah Womack JR Choctawhatchee 24.28 1
21 Ethan Meier SO Niceville 25.31 -
28 Jacobe Turner JR Choctawhatchee 25.90 -
31 Romain Phillips 10 South Walton HS 26.90 -
33 Christopher Jones 10 South Walton HS 27.02 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Emmanuel Perez FR Fort Walton Beach 24.61 -
15 Jordan McNair JR Fort Walton Beach 24.88 -
16 Peerless Hickey JR Niceville 24.90 -
21 Jaden Voisin 12 Crestview HS 25.31 -
26 Mason Bruns SR Choctawhatchee 25.78 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Anthony Ugorji SO Niceville 24.49 -
12 Isaiah Jones SR Choctawhatchee 24.59 -
14 Colton Hatcher 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 24.80 -
19 Shawn Parker SO Niceville 25.19 -
25 Joshua Webster FR Fort Walton Beach 25.70 -
30 Devin Voisin 12 Crestview HS 26.57 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 24.38 -
10 Keylon Leno SO Niceville 24.40 -
17 Gavin Morris 11 South Walton HS 24.98 -
18 Canyon Patterson SO Choctawhatchee 25.01 -
24 Stacy Sealey SO Fort Walton Beach 25.55 -
29 Jay Stanton 12 Crestview HS 26.00 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 22.74 10
2 Richard Scott 12 South Walton HS 23.77 7
4 Tanner Martin 11 South Walton HS 23.78 5
5 Tyo Smith 11 South Walton HS 23.80 4
6 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 24.08 3
7 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 24.27 2