March 13, 2019
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee), FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Hicks, Allison Jean Simon, Shernika SRFRHarmonyOrlando Christian Prep58:05:32.19 53:07:36.19 6102 -
2.3.Hill, Alexis Cuevas, Yarianna SRSREast RidgeOrlando Christian Prep5:38.90 53:07:36.19 28884 227
3.9.Schlageter, Emma Rodriguez, Hazel SOSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach5:44.18 6:35.8061 6 -
4.7.Gibson, Lanisa Hicks, Allison SOJROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)37:05:49.481 5:44.18 6857 6
5.22.Parks, Reagan Cabrera, Juliannie JRFREast RidgeCypress Creek25:05:50.20 16:06:08.854 414 -
6.28.Carroll, Cassidy Sas, Sara SRSOEast RidgeCypress Creek14:05:59.332 6:52.8807 613 227
7.5.Lugo Pardo, Gabriela Mejia, Katie JRSOSt. CloudSt. Cloud6:04.7902 6:52.8807 227 -
8.28.Thompson, Emily Pena, Karytza JRJRLake NonaOsceola (Kissimmee)6:05.906 7:37.544 194 -
9.24.Rodriguez, Hazel Hernandez, Juli SRFRSt. CloudSt. Cloud16:06:08.854 6:05.906 - 194
10.17.Cuevas, Yarianna Hill, Alexis JRJRCypress CreekLake Nona8:06:12.38 48:07:40.6763 - -
11.8.Merkle, Averi Jean Simon, Shernika FRFRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach30:06:15.091 25:05:50.20 - 6
12.18.Mejia, Katie Merkle, Averi SOJROsceola (Kissimmee)St. Cloud35:06:16.0861 30:06:15.091 - -
13.10.Hill, Mackenzie Bush, Brenna SOSOEast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)6:17.7576 5:44.18 - -
14.13.Burkhalter, Madison Burkhalter, Madison FRSRHarmonySt. Cloud6:27.977 6:17.7576 - -
15.13.Armstrong, Lauren Carroll, Cassidy FRSOLake NonaSt. Cloud6:29.71 5:38.90 - -
16.6.Abastida, Nathaly Jean Simon, Shernika JRSOSt. CloudEast Ridge43:06:31.6605 7:37.544 - -
17.20.Pretto, Karimar Merkle, Averi JRFRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Osceola (Kissimmee)6:34.47 6:04.7902 - -
18.13.Cohen, Astrid Sas, Sara FRFRNew Smyrna BeachCypress Creek6:35.8061 6:34.47 - 194
19.13.Bush, Brenna Hernandez, Juli SOSOSt. CloudCypress Creek6:42.902 7:37.544 - -
20.4.Kortuem, AdinCohen, Astrid 1010Harmony HSEast Ridge6:52.8807 3:07:26.972 - -
21.18.Sas, Sara Torres, Paola JRFRPoincianaCypress Creek7:14.50 3:07:26.972 - -
22.8.Jean Simon, Shernika Kortuem, AdinSOFRCypress CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)21:07:17.2329 5:44.18 - -
23.4.Diaz, Karielyz Burkhalter, Madison SOSROsceola (Kissimmee)Cypress Creek3:07:26.972 6:42.902 - -
24.25.Hernandez, Juli Carroll, Cassidy SOSOSt. CloudPoinciana16:07:27.28 16:06:08.854 - 6102
25.25.Pena, Karytza Cohen, Astrid FRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)11:07:35.84 16:06:08.854 - -
26.15.Torres, Paola Cohen, Astrid SOFRCypress CreekPoinciana53:07:36.19 6:17.7576 - 414
27.12.Ortilaz, Gracie Hill, Mackenzie FRJROrlando Christian PrepOsceola (Kissimmee)7:37.544 5:38.90 - 613
28.12.Cabrera, Juliannie Armstrong, Lauren JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Harmony HS48:07:40.6763 6:05.906 - 6102
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.11.Merkle, Averi Diaz, Karielyz FRSONew Smyrna BeachOsceola (Kissimmee)6:15.09681:06:42.9078--
14.22.Burkhalter, Madison Hernandez, Juli FRJRHarmonyLake Nona6:27.977:14.504--
15.15.Armstrong, Lauren Pena, Karytza FRSOLake NonaTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)6:29.71017:14.504--
16.15.Abastida, Nathaly Abastida, Nathaly JRFRSt. CloudSt. Cloud12:06:31.6626:15.0968--
17.19.Pretto, Karimar Cabrera, Juliannie JRJRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Orlando Christian Prep6:34.472:07:40.67--
18.22.Cohen, Astrid Pena, Karytza FRSONew Smyrna BeachTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)6:35.80087:37.548--
19.11.Bush, Brenna Sas, Sara SOFRSt. CloudOsceola (Kissimmee)1:06:42.90787:37.548--
20.20.Kortuem, AdinBurkhalter, Madison 10FRHarmony HSSt. Cloud6:52.88812:06:31.662--
21.11.Sas, Sara Merkle, Averi JR10PoincianaSt. Cloud7:14.50459:07:26.9713--
22.20.Jean Simon, Shernika Ortilaz, Gracie SOJRCypress CreekOrlando Christian Prep7:17.236:15.0968--
23.26.Diaz, Karielyz Armstrong, Lauren SOFROsceola (Kissimmee)Poinciana59:07:26.97139:07:27.2836--
24.21.Hernandez, Juli Cohen, Astrid SOSOSt. CloudSt. Cloud9:07:27.28361:06:42.9078--
25.17.Pena, Karytza Armstrong, Lauren FRJROsceola (Kissimmee)St. Cloud8:07:35.8407:14.504--
26.15.Torres, Paola Torres, Paola SOFRCypress CreekSt. Cloud7:36.199:07:27.2836--
27.25.Ortilaz, Gracie Jean Simon, Shernika FRJROrlando Christian PrepPoinciana7:37.5487:17.23--
28.23.Cabrera, Juliannie Cabrera, Juliannie JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna Beach2:07:40.672:07:40.67--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Hicks, Allison Cuevas, Yarianna SRJRHarmonyHarmony5:32.19020:05:50.207410-
2.8.Hill, Alexis Thompson, Emily SRSOEast RidgeCypress Creek5:38.9086:16.08858402
3.13.Schlageter, Emma Thompson, Emily SOSONew Smyrna BeachHarmony10:05:44.18715:32.19069646964
4.12.Gibson, Lanisa Gibson, Lanisa SOSROsceola (Kissimmee)Harmony26:05:49.48210:05:44.18714452029
5.9.Parks, Reagan Parks, Reagan JRSREast RidgeEast Ridge20:05:50.2015:05:59.33058402-
6.10.Carroll, Cassidy Gibson, Lanisa SRJREast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)15:05:59.3305:32.1901377-
7.2.Lugo Pardo, Gabriela Lugo Pardo, Gabriela JRJRSt. CloudOsceola (Kissimmee)15:06:04.7910:05:44.187102958402
8.10.Thompson, Emily Hill, Mackenzie JRSOLake NonaNew Smyrna Beach6:05.908922:06:17.75623191029
9.2.Rodriguez, Hazel Hicks, Allison SRSRSt. CloudEast Ridge6:08.856:16.08-1377
10.10.Cuevas, Yarianna Thompson, Emily JRSRCypress CreekNew Smyrna Beach6:12.3835:32.190-4452
12.6.Mejia, Katie Hicks, Allison SOJROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)6:16.086:05.9089-4452
13.13.Hill, Mackenzie Carroll, Cassidy SOSOEast RidgeSt. Cloud22:06:17.75626:05.9089--