March 12, 2019
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zoe Doler JR Wakulla Christian 1:05.20 10
2 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:07.81 8
3 Camellia Strickland SR Freeport 1:09.20 6
4 Macey Laster JR Graceville 1:09.23 4
5 Krystyna Everett JR Blountstown 1:09.65 2
6 Mya Olds SO Graceville 1:09.69 1
7 Claudia Peoples 10 Wewahitchka HS 1:11.77 -
8 India Battle JR Blountstown 1:14.66 -
9 Nikki Busher FR Blountstown 1:14.76 -
10 Carasie Beaver 10 Freeport HS 1:17.37 -
11 Alexis Harvey FR Graceville 1:17.93 -
12 Abby Murphy 8 Paxton 1:18.08 -
13 Haley McDaniel 7 Wewahitchka HS 1:18.30 -
14 Laura Cline 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 1:18.37 -
15 Aulora Whatley SR Wakulla Christian 1:20.12 -
16 Amanda Brannon SO Rocky Bayou Christian 1:20.48 -
17 Norma Peoples 10 Wewahitchka HS 1:20.81 -
18 Alexia Harvey FR Graceville 1:20.96 -
19 Abby Davis 8 Paxton 1:21.36 -
20 Adia Barber FR Franklin County 1:23.05 -
21 Emma Cain 8 Paxton 1:24.27 -
22 Kaley Norris 7 Paxton 1:26.76 -
23 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:26.82 -
24 Hamalielyz Santiago FR Rocky Bayou Christian 1:28.00 -
25 Olivia Cline 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 1:28.38 -
26 Krista Pierce 6 Bozeman 1:33.81 -
27 Lexus Hayes 11 Wewahitchka HS 1:34.35 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Abby Davis 8 Paxton 1:21.36 -
23 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:26.82 -
26 Krista Pierce 6 Bozeman 1:33.81 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Emma Cain 8 Paxton 1:24.27 -
22 Kaley Norris 7 Paxton 1:26.76 -
24 Hamalielyz Santiago FR Rocky Bayou Christian 1:28.00 -
25 Olivia Cline 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 1:28.38 -
27 Lexus Hayes 11 Wewahitchka HS 1:34.35 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Carasie Beaver 10 Freeport HS 1:17.37 -
12 Abby Murphy 8 Paxton 1:18.08 -
14 Laura Cline 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 1:18.37 -
16 Amanda Brannon SO Rocky Bayou Christian 1:20.48 -
20 Adia Barber FR Franklin County 1:23.05 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Nikki Busher FR Blountstown 1:14.76 -
11 Alexis Harvey FR Graceville 1:17.93 -
13 Haley McDaniel 7 Wewahitchka HS 1:18.30 -
15 Aulora Whatley SR Wakulla Christian 1:20.12 -
18 Alexia Harvey FR Graceville 1:20.96 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Krystyna Everett JR Blountstown 1:09.65 2
6 Mya Olds SO Graceville 1:09.69 1
7 Claudia Peoples 10 Wewahitchka HS 1:11.77 -
8 India Battle JR Blountstown 1:14.66 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zoe Doler JR Wakulla Christian 1:05.20 10
2 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:07.81 8
3 Camellia Strickland SR Freeport 1:09.20 6
4 Macey Laster JR Graceville 1:09.23 4
17 Norma Peoples 10 Wewahitchka HS 1:20.81 -