March 8, 2019
|
Menendez HS - St. Augustine, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 52.17 10
2 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 52.37 8
3 Aaron Wynn FR Menendez 52.77 6
4 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 53.10 5
5 Gray Bingemann SR Ponte Vedra 54.63 4
6 Connor Brady SO Ponte Vedra 54.91 3
7 Keshawn Russell SR Palatka 55.41 2
8 Hayden Newman FR Palatka 56.57 1
9 Chris Leveille FR Ponte Vedra 57.36 -
10 Jayce Friendly SO Matanzas 57.89 -
11 Zach Binder SR St. Joseph 58.43 -
12 Micah Johnson JR Palatka 58.53 -
13 Mishael Souverain SO Matanzas 59.73 -
14 Cliff Guerrier SR Matanzas 1:00.34 -
15 Raymond Joubert SR Menendez 1:00.50 -
16 Sam Smith FR Palatka 1:00.56 -
17 Jordan Lunt 10 Warner Christian Academy 1:00.84 -
18 Brookes Burkhardt JR St. Joseph 1:00.93 -
19 Nathan Walton 9 Warner Christian Academy 1:01.09 -
20 Isaac Washington JR Interlachen 1:01.46 -
21 Jerard Baptista SO Matanzas 1:02.53 -
22 Donovan Try SO Matanzas 1:05.04 -
23 James Methot 9 Warner Christian Academy 1:08.95 -
24 Nicholas Lunt 9 Warner Christian Academy 1:09.68 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Nathan Walton 9 Warner Christian Academy 1:01.09 -
20 Isaac Washington JR Interlachen 1:01.46 -
23 James Methot 9 Warner Christian Academy 1:08.95 -
24 Nicholas Lunt 9 Warner Christian Academy 1:09.68 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jayce Friendly SO Matanzas 57.89 -
13 Mishael Souverain SO Matanzas 59.73 -
17 Jordan Lunt 10 Warner Christian Academy 1:00.84 -
21 Jerard Baptista SO Matanzas 1:02.53 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Micah Johnson JR Palatka 58.53 -
14 Cliff Guerrier SR Matanzas 1:00.34 -
16 Sam Smith FR Palatka 1:00.56 -
22 Donovan Try SO Matanzas 1:05.04 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Hayden Newman FR Palatka 56.57 1
11 Zach Binder SR St. Joseph 58.43 -
15 Raymond Joubert SR Menendez 1:00.50 -
18 Brookes Burkhardt JR St. Joseph 1:00.93 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Gray Bingemann SR Ponte Vedra 54.63 4
6 Connor Brady SO Ponte Vedra 54.91 3
7 Keshawn Russell SR Palatka 55.41 2
9 Chris Leveille FR Ponte Vedra 57.36 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 52.17 10
2 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 52.37 8
3 Aaron Wynn FR Menendez 52.77 6
4 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 53.10 5