March 26, 2019
|
Wildwood - Wildwood, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Omari Smith SO Wildwood 23.02 10
2 Terich Reynolds SR Lake Weir 24.15 8
3 Jared Rodriquez SR East Ridge 24.27 6
4 Gavin Locke SR Lake Weir 24.44 5
5 Shalamar Levarity SO East Ridge 24.55 4
6 kyle chambers JR West Port 24.69 3
7 Patterson Demari JR East Ridge 24.77 2
8 Zadeen Henry SO Lake Weir 24.78 1
9 Xavier Brawner SR Lecanto 24.98 -
10 Blaise Bresnahan SR Lecanto 24.99 -
11 Collin Farrell SO East Ridge 25.02 -
12 Hayden Parker JR Lecanto 25.31 -
13 Jerome Nesbitt SO Wildwood 25.70 -
14 Kalvin Williams JR West Port 26.00 -
15 Braeden Williams SO Lecanto 26.35 -
16 Jason Rodriguez SO Faith Christian 26.55 -
17 Ethan Brockmeyer SO Wildwood 26.92 -
18 Santiago Bonilla JR Belleview 27.95 -
19 Hoa Nguyen JR West Port 28.70 -
20 Michael Joseph FR Seven Rivers Christian 30.09 -
  Andrew Lanctot FR Lake Weir NT   
  Ordonte Miller JR West Port NT   
  Ja'heem Shannon FR Belleview NT   
  Ortavies Lane SO Belleview NT   
  David Woodall SO Belleview NT   
  Dinari Bennett SO Faith Christian NT   
  Jeremiah Colebrooks FR Wildwood NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Blaise Bresnahan SR Lecanto 24.99 -
13 Jerome Nesbitt SO Wildwood 25.70 -
15 Braeden Williams SO Lecanto 26.35 -
20 Michael Joseph FR Seven Rivers Christian 30.09 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Zadeen Henry SO Lake Weir 24.78 1
12 Hayden Parker JR Lecanto 25.31 -
14 Kalvin Williams JR West Port 26.00 -
19 Hoa Nguyen JR West Port 28.70 -
  Dinari Bennett SO Faith Christian NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jason Rodriguez SO Faith Christian 26.55 -
17 Ethan Brockmeyer SO Wildwood 26.92 -
18 Santiago Bonilla JR Belleview 27.95 -
  David Woodall SO Belleview NT   
  Ortavies Lane SO Belleview NT   
  Andrew Lanctot FR Lake Weir NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Terich Reynolds SR Lake Weir 24.15 8
4 Gavin Locke SR Lake Weir 24.44 5
5 Shalamar Levarity SO East Ridge 24.55 4
9 Xavier Brawner SR Lecanto 24.98 -
  Ordonte Miller JR West Port NT   
  Jeremiah Colebrooks FR Wildwood NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Omari Smith SO Wildwood 23.02 10
3 Jared Rodriquez SR East Ridge 24.27 6
6 kyle chambers JR West Port 24.69 3
7 Patterson Demari JR East Ridge 24.77 2
11 Collin Farrell SO East Ridge 25.02 -
  Ja'heem Shannon FR Belleview NT