March 13, 2019
|
Bishop Snyder - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Branden McDonald FR Bartram Trail 2:09.66 10
2 Austin Stokes SO Bartram Trail 2:11.10 8
3 Joseph Alford SO Creekside 2:11.46 6
4 Daniel Goodrich FR Bartram Trail 2:12.11 5
5 Jacobo Perez Anderson FR Ponte Vedra 2:15.69 4
6 Jacob Tarantelli FR Bishop Snyder 2:16.47 3
7 James Brice FR Ponte Vedra 2:17.47 2
8 Ryan Mayer SO Bishop Kenny 2:18.46 1
9 Jack Rauch SO Creekside 2:19.73 -
10 Grayson Gully FR Bishop Snyder 2:20.13 -
11 Tyler Clements SO Bartram Trail 2:20.24 -
12 Avery Phillips SO Creekside 2:20.87 -
13 Nolan Anderson SO Creekside 2:21.05 -
14 Liam Moloney SO Nease 2:22.32 -
15 Sean Dormer FR Ponte Vedra 2:22.88 -
16 Ryan Beaute FR St. Augustine 2:23.57 -
17 William Watkins SO Ponte Vedra 2:24.30 -
18 Nicholas Ruen FR Bishop Kenny 2:24.59 -
19 Grant Reidy SO Bishop Kenny 2:26.04 -
20 Noah Connor FR Nease 2:27.58 -
21 Bryce Ingle SO Nease 2:28.42 -
22 Caden Hoffer FR Bishop Snyder 2:31.66 -
23 Beck Lusk FR St. Augustine 2:32.21 -
24 Donald Dempsey FR Bishop Snyder 2:32.85 -
25 Finbar McCarthy SO St. Augustine 2:34.84 -
26 Christian Hollenbeck SR Bishop Kenny 2:38.20 -
27 Dylan Finch SR Fleming Island 2:40.06 -
28 Anthony Ritchie SO St. Augustine 2:41.02 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jack Rauch SO Creekside 2:19.73 -
12 Avery Phillips SO Creekside 2:20.87 -
15 Sean Dormer FR Ponte Vedra 2:22.88 -
16 Ryan Beaute FR St. Augustine 2:23.57 -
17 William Watkins SO Ponte Vedra 2:24.30 -
18 Nicholas Ruen FR Bishop Kenny 2:24.59 -
19 Grant Reidy SO Bishop Kenny 2:26.04 -
20 Noah Connor FR Nease 2:27.58 -
23 Beck Lusk FR St. Augustine 2:32.21 -
24 Donald Dempsey FR Bishop Snyder 2:32.85 -
25 Finbar McCarthy SO St. Augustine 2:34.84 -
26 Christian Hollenbeck SR Bishop Kenny 2:38.20 -
27 Dylan Finch SR Fleming Island 2:40.06 -
28 Anthony Ritchie SO St. Augustine 2:41.02 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Branden McDonald FR Bartram Trail 2:09.66 10
2 Austin Stokes SO Bartram Trail 2:11.10 8
3 Joseph Alford SO Creekside 2:11.46 6
4 Daniel Goodrich FR Bartram Trail 2:12.11 5
5 Jacobo Perez Anderson FR Ponte Vedra 2:15.69 4
6 Jacob Tarantelli FR Bishop Snyder 2:16.47 3
7 James Brice FR Ponte Vedra 2:17.47 2
8 Ryan Mayer SO Bishop Kenny 2:18.46 1
10 Grayson Gully FR Bishop Snyder 2:20.13 -
11 Tyler Clements SO Bartram Trail 2:20.24 -
13 Nolan Anderson SO Creekside 2:21.05 -
14 Liam Moloney SO Nease 2:22.32 -
21 Bryce Ingle SO Nease 2:28.42 -
22 Caden Hoffer FR Bishop Snyder 2:31.66 -