March 5, 2019
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brady Gibson JR Naples 4:44.70 6
2 Tristan Bashaw JR Barron Collier 4:49.37 4
3 Alexander Rodriguez SO Naples 4:52.63 3
4 Bryan Magalhaes SR Barron Collier 4:59.38 2
5 Michael Poole JR Naples 5:03.72 1
6 Richard Hennick SR Golden Gate 5:04.14 -
7 Cameron Bowling SR Naples 5:05.50 -
8 Austin Fernandez JR Naples 5:06.33 -
9 Joseph Turchetta SO Naples 5:08.11 -
10 Andrew Mclendon FR Naples 5:11.89 -
11 Benjamin Axline SO Naples 5:16.19 -
12 Zachary Bonyman JR Naples 5:21.37 -
13 Kyle Donahue FR Barron Collier 5:22.40 -
14 Alex Nicolau SO Barron Collier 5:23.72 -
15 Anthony Mustari JR Naples 5:26.25 -
16 Davonte Graham SO Golden Gate 5:31.91 -
17 Yash Joshi FR Barron Collier 5:32.00 -
18 Callum Bowden SR Naples 5:38.39 -
19 Isack Barahona FR Golden Gate 5:41.74 -
20 Cody Reeves SO Naples 5:42.68 -
21 Casey Standriff SR Naples 5:42.83 -
22 Henry Erwin FR Golden Gate 5:48.70 -
23 Richard Qian JR Barron Collier 5:50.19 -
24 Colin Shook FR Barron Collier 5:52.89 -
25 Bryant Goddard FR Naples 5:53.08 -
26 Bellenstz Forvil SO Golden Gate 5:53.81 -
27 Aldrich Labra JR Naples 5:53.95 -
28 Tyler Stevens FR Naples 5:55.18 -
29 Jack Boucher FR Barron Collier 6:13.75 -
30 Jerry Pierre SO Golden Gate 6:15.32 -
31 Benjamin Hendrix FR Naples 6:27.22 -
32 Davidson Noel SO Golden Gate 6:43.08 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Richard Hennick SR Golden Gate 5:04.14 -
7 Cameron Bowling SR Naples 5:05.50 -
8 Austin Fernandez JR Naples 5:06.33 -
13 Kyle Donahue FR Barron Collier 5:22.40 -
16 Davonte Graham SO Golden Gate 5:31.91 -
17 Yash Joshi FR Barron Collier 5:32.00 -
19 Isack Barahona FR Golden Gate 5:41.74 -
20 Cody Reeves SO Naples 5:42.68 -
21 Casey Standriff SR Naples 5:42.83 -
22 Henry Erwin FR Golden Gate 5:48.70 -
23 Richard Qian JR Barron Collier 5:50.19 -
24 Colin Shook FR Barron Collier 5:52.89 -
25 Bryant Goddard FR Naples 5:53.08 -
26 Bellenstz Forvil SO Golden Gate 5:53.81 -
27 Aldrich Labra JR Naples 5:53.95 -
28 Tyler Stevens FR Naples 5:55.18 -
30 Jerry Pierre SO Golden Gate 6:15.32 -
31 Benjamin Hendrix FR Naples 6:27.22 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brady Gibson JR Naples 4:44.70 6
2 Tristan Bashaw JR Barron Collier 4:49.37 4
3 Alexander Rodriguez SO Naples 4:52.63 3
4 Bryan Magalhaes SR Barron Collier 4:59.38 2
5 Michael Poole JR Naples 5:03.72 1
9 Joseph Turchetta SO Naples 5:08.11 -
10 Andrew Mclendon FR Naples 5:11.89 -
11 Benjamin Axline SO Naples 5:16.19 -
12 Zachary Bonyman JR Naples 5:21.37 -
14 Alex Nicolau SO Barron Collier 5:23.72 -
15 Anthony Mustari JR Naples 5:26.25 -
18 Callum Bowden SR Naples 5:38.39 -
29 Jack Boucher FR Barron Collier 6:13.75 -
32 Davidson Noel SO Golden Gate 6:43.08 -