March 25, 2019
|
Windemere Prep - Windemere, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dania Fernandez SR Windermere Prep 14.00 6
2 Natasha March SR Windermere Prep 14.19 4
3 Shanthi Ramakrishna SR Windermere Prep 14.50 3
4 Talisa Guinn SO Warner Christian 14.94 2
5 Dannuta Hyacinth   CFCA 15.10 1
6 Terra Pinner FR Warner Christian 15.14 -
7 Avery Bangsund 6 Foundation Academy 15.15 -
8 Leilani Barnes SO Lake Mary Prep 15.37 -
9 Marya Tawam SR Windermere Prep 15.54 -
10 Kayla Brown SO Foundation Academy 15.80 -
11 Tiara Oglesby   CFCA 15.92 -
12 Thalia Pereira FR Warner Christian 15.99 -
13 Gina Papa FR Lake Mary Prep 17.81 -
14 Aanika Valbh FR Lake Mary Prep 17.99 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Dannuta Hyacinth   CFCA 15.10 1
8 Leilani Barnes SO Lake Mary Prep 15.37 -
9 Marya Tawam SR Windermere Prep 15.54 -
11 Tiara Oglesby   CFCA 15.92 -
12 Thalia Pereira FR Warner Christian 15.99 -
13 Gina Papa FR Lake Mary Prep 17.81 -
14 Aanika Valbh FR Lake Mary Prep 17.99 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dania Fernandez SR Windermere Prep 14.00 6
2 Natasha March SR Windermere Prep 14.19 4
3 Shanthi Ramakrishna SR Windermere Prep 14.50 3
4 Talisa Guinn SO Warner Christian 14.94 2
6 Terra Pinner FR Warner Christian 15.14 -
7 Avery Bangsund 6 Foundation Academy 15.15 -
10 Kayla Brown SO Foundation Academy 15.80 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shanthi Ramakrishna SR Windermere Prep 30.15 6
2 Dania Fernandez SR Windermere Prep 30.46 4
3 Leilani Barnes SO Lake Mary Prep 31.62 3
4 Suveda Ramakrishna FR Windermere Prep 31.76 2
5 Dannuta Hyacinth   CFCA 33.08 1
6 Reece Cusano 7 Foundation Academy 33.52 -
7 Tiara Oglesby   CFCA 33.97 -
8 Apryl Corrigall FR Warner Christian 34.14 -
9 Abby Carlson SO Warner Christian 35.53 -
10 Arianna Merodis SO Warner Christian 35.59 -
11 Gina Papa FR Lake Mary Prep 40.06 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Suveda Ramakrishna FR Windermere Prep 31.76 2
5 Dannuta Hyacinth   CFCA 33.08 1
7 Tiara Oglesby   CFCA 33.97 -
11 Gina Papa FR Lake Mary Prep 40.06 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shanthi Ramakrishna SR Windermere Prep 30.15 6
2 Dania Fernandez SR Windermere Prep 30.46 4
3 Leilani Barnes SO Lake Mary Prep 31.62 3
6 Reece Cusano 7 Foundation Academy 33.52 -
8 Apryl Corrigall FR Warner Christian 34.14 -
9 Abby Carlson SO Warner Christian 35.53 -
10 Arianna Merodis SO Warner Christian 35.59 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessica Williams 8 Foundation Academy 1:10.76 6
2 Avery Bangsund 6 Foundation Academy 1:12.91 4
3 Tristen Ragsdale 7 Foundation Academy 1:14.70 3
4 Tiara Oglesby   CFCA 1:24.16 2
5 Dannuta Hyacinth   CFCA 1:27.06 1
6 Aanika Valbh FR Lake Mary Prep 1:30.80 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Tiara Oglesby   CFCA 1:24.16 2
5 Dannuta Hyacinth   CFCA 1:27.06 1
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessica Williams 8 Foundation Academy 1:10.76 6
2 Avery Bangsund 6 Foundation Academy 1:12.91 4
3 Tristen Ragsdale 7 Foundation Academy 1:14.70 3
6 Aanika Valbh FR Lake Mary Prep 1:30.80 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ann Casey FR Windermere Prep 2:52.65 6
2 Stephanie Sun SO Windermere Prep 2:55.49 4
3 Paige Ferrell SO Foundation Academy 2:55.87 3
4 Faith Ford 7 Foundation Academy 2:59.47 2
5 Leeley Waters 8 Foundation Academy 3:07.83 1
6 Carly Siegel SO Windermere Prep 3:21.48 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mirabella Miranda SO Windermere Prep 6:11.61 6
2 Emma Sundermeyer 7 Foundation Academy 6:31.62 4

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Natasha March SR Windermere Prep 4.91m 16' 1.5" 6
  • 4.81  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.91  
2 Suveda Ramakrishna FR Windermere Prep 4.21m 13' 9.75" 4
  • 4.09  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.20  
3 Kayla Brown SO Foundation Academy 4.00m 13' 1.5" 3
  • 3.93  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.92  
4 Faith Ford 7 Foundation Academy 3.96m 13' 0" 2
  • 3.96  
  • 3.72  
  • FOUL  
5 Alesia Palenzuela SR Lake Mary Prep 3.68m 12' 1" 1
  • 3.68  
  • 3.03  
  • 3.41  
6 Lydegail Neil SO Warner Christian 3.64m 11' 11.5" -
  • 3.64  
  • 3.39  
  • 3.21  
7 Desharia Boyd FR Warner Christian 3.44m 11' 3.5" -
  • 3.44  
  • 3.31  
  • 3.18  
8 Gina Papa FR Lake Mary Prep 2.89m 9' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.78  
  • 2.89  
9 Tristen Ragsdale 7 Foundation Academy 2.63m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.63  
  • 2.26  
  • FOUL  
  Aanika Valbh FR Lake Mary Prep NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maddie Wilson SR Lake Mary Prep 8.21m 26' 11.25" 6
  • 7.93  
  • 8.21  
  • 7.58  
2 Alexys Hill SO Warner Christian 6.28m 20' 7.25" 4
  • 5.28  
  • 5.20  
  • 6.28  
3 Alexis Remmers FR Warner Christian 5.49m 18' 0.25" 3
  • 5.49  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.78  
4 Kendal Bowman FR Warner Christian 5.46m 17' 11" 2
  • 4.84  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.40