March 2, 2019
|
Tommy Oliver Stadium - Panama City, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.NicevillePort St. Joe A AChristian Aubert, Thomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Deacon MillsChristian Aubert, Thomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Deacon Mills3:31.026 3:31.311 10 7014
2.7.South Walton HSNiceville A A, , , , Michael Freeman, Sean Grogan, Myles Taylor, Aaron Remick3:31.311 31:04:26.6056 892 6
3.8.Fort Walton BeachNorth Bay Haven
(B)
A ALucas Campbell, Christian McDonald, Ryan Sloan, Kyshone DavenportAdam Layne, Kaleb Daigle, Bryce Wilder, Austin Sato3:38.127 31:04:26.6056 6 -
4.9.MosleyFreeport A AMark Hayes, Ivan De La Cruz, Lamar Herrero-Clark, Kaden JonesLucas Campbell, Christian McDonald, Ryan Sloan, Kyshone Davenport13:03:39.7695 13:03:39.7695 5 7014
5.10.North Bay HavenNorth Bay Haven
(B)
A ABen Porter, Matthew Murzyn, Ben Hicks, Wesley WilmotChristian Aubert, Thomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Deacon Mills2:03:55.78 3:31.311 140 892
6.2.FreeportNorth Bay Haven
(B)
A AChase Clark, Keir Way, Blane Gieslman, Cyrus GarringerChristian Aubert, Thomas Eggers, Max Franklin, Deacon Mills3:58.752 16:04:12.809 8344 202
7.1.Port St. JoeNorth Bay Haven
(B)
A AAdam Layne, Kaleb Daigle, Bryce Wilder, Austin Sato4:07.001 4:07.001 202 892
8.10.RutherfordFreeport A AMichael Hughes, Zion Cook, Brayun Richardson, D'Vante SimsLucas Campbell, Christian McDonald, Ryan Sloan, Kyshone Davenport16:04:12.809 3:31.311 7014 892
9.3.BozemanPort St. Joe A AAdam Layne, Kaleb Daigle, Bryce Wilder, Austin SatoBen Porter, Matthew Murzyn, Ben Hicks, Wesley Wilmot31:04:26.6056 2:03:55.78 - -
10.9.North Bay Haven
(B)
Bozeman B BMichael Freeman, Sean Grogan, Myles Taylor, Aaron RemickMichael Hughes, Zion Cook, Brayun Richardson, D'Vante Sims34:04:36.089 34:04:36.089 - 8344
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.6.6.10.10.North Bay Haven (B)BozemanFreeportPort St. JoeNorth Bay Haven (B) Freeman, Grogan, Taylor, Remick Freeman, Grogan, Taylor, Remick Clark, Way, Gieslman, Garringer Clark, Way, Gieslman, Garringer Freeman, Grogan, Taylor, Remick21:04:36.08921:04:36.0893:58.75613:58.75614:07.00-23302330--
10.9.7.6.9.BozemanPort St. JoePort St. JoeBozemanBozeman Clark, Way, Gieslman, Garringer Freeman, Grogan, Taylor, Remick Clark, Way, Gieslman, Garringer4:07.004:04:26.6054:07.003:58.75613:58.7561-9249249242330
9.9.9.9.10.North Bay Haven (B)Port St. JoeBozemanFreeportNorth Bay Haven (B) Clark, Way, Gieslman, Garringer Layne, Daigle, Wilder, Sato Freeman, Grogan, Taylor, Remick21:04:36.0893:58.75614:04:26.6054:04:26.6054:04:26.6052330----
6.6.10.6.10.BozemanNorth Bay Haven (B)North Bay Haven (B)Port St. JoeBozeman Layne, Daigle, Wilder, Sato Freeman, Grogan, Taylor, Remick Freeman, Grogan, Taylor, Remick Clark, Way, Gieslman, Garringer Freeman, Grogan, Taylor, Remick4:07.0021:04:36.08921:04:36.0894:04:26.6053:58.7561-2330-2330-
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.NicevilleFort Walton Beach Aubert, Eggers, Franklin, Mills Campbell, McDonald, Sloan, Davenport3:31.02412:04:12.80931046931046
2.8.South Walton HSFort Walton Beachbrandon phillips, Tyo Smith, Chad Phillips, Gavin Morris, Porter, Murzyn, Hicks, Wilmot3:31.3133:31.024628628
3.5.Fort Walton BeachRutherford Campbell, McDonald, Sloan, Davenport Porter, Murzyn, Hicks, Wilmot48:03:38.12012:04:12.8060628
4.8.MosleyNorth Bay Haven Hayes, De La Cruz, Herrero-Clark, Jones Hughes, Cook, Richardson, Sims3:39.765348:03:38.120645628
5.2.North Bay HavenNorth Bay Haven Porter, Murzyn, Hicks, Wilmot Campbell, McDonald, Sloan, Davenport3:55.7833:31.0243740628
8.3.RutherfordNorth Bay Haven Hughes, Cook, Richardson, Sims Aubert, Eggers, Franklin, Mills12:04:12.803:39.76536132628