March 2, 2019
|
Tommy Oliver Stadium - Panama City, FL

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton HS 47.07 10
2 Maguire Holahan JR Niceville 48.87 8
3 Blair Howard 11 South Walton HS 50.32 6
4 Krystal Williams JR Niceville 53.48 5
5 Liz Turner 9 South Walton HS 54.08 4
6 Luaren Turpin JR Fort Walton Beach 54.77 3
7 Sarah Oswald 8 Bozeman 55.84 2
8 Carolyn Alaniz SR Fort Walton Beach 56.03 1
9 Abigail Kline FR Fort Walton Beach 56.40 -
10 Julia Gabel SR Niceville 56.50 -
11 Delaney Cookman JR Niceville 56.52 -
12 Jade Cothan JR Port St. Joe 57.02 -
13 Tara Sloan FR Fort Walton Beach 58.18 -
14 Marriam Reinstatler SO Arnold 58.33 -
15 Ciara Stricklin 11 Paxton School 58.47 -
16 Gracie Holder 10 South Walton HS 59.28 -
17 Kristen Bouington FR Port St. Joe 1:01.29 -
18 Karyssa Frankowski SO Bozeman 1:06.16 -
19 Alexis Stovall SR North Bay Haven 1:07.26 -
20 Mia Erdman SO Mosley 1:07.33 -
21 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:11.91 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sarah Oswald 8 Bozeman 55.84 2
13 Tara Sloan FR Fort Walton Beach 58.18 -
16 Gracie Holder 10 South Walton HS 59.28 -
19 Alexis Stovall SR North Bay Haven 1:07.26 -
20 Mia Erdman SO Mosley 1:07.33 -
21 Madison Taylor 7 Bozeman 1:11.91 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Liz Turner 9 South Walton HS 54.08 4
6 Luaren Turpin JR Fort Walton Beach 54.77 3
9 Abigail Kline FR Fort Walton Beach 56.40 -
10 Julia Gabel SR Niceville 56.50 -
14 Marriam Reinstatler SO Arnold 58.33 -
17 Kristen Bouington FR Port St. Joe 1:01.29 -
18 Karyssa Frankowski SO Bozeman 1:06.16 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton HS 47.07 10
2 Maguire Holahan JR Niceville 48.87 8
3 Blair Howard 11 South Walton HS 50.32 6
4 Krystal Williams JR Niceville 53.48 5
8 Carolyn Alaniz SR Fort Walton Beach 56.03 1
11 Delaney Cookman JR Niceville 56.52 -
12 Jade Cothan JR Port St. Joe 57.02 -
15 Ciara Stricklin 11 Paxton School 58.47 -