March 1, 2019
|
Lincoln HS - Tallahassee, FL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shania Cromartie JR Leon 59.58 44.84 1:19.85 1:03.27 1:01.42 1:16.16 10
2 Imani Walker FR Leon 1:13.05 1:03.68 1:14.30 1:07.43 1:02.43 48.70 8
3 Danielle Shaw SR Rickards 51.95 1:07.79 48.78 1:12.86 1:03.35 51.32 6
4 Destinee Sims FR Rickards 50.43 1:23.83 50.43 52.40 1:05.49 1:02.87 5
5 Aniya Henley JR Rickards 53.14 1:00.45 1:05.10 1:01.11 1:06.42 49.82 4
6 Kha'Myah Townsend SR Leon 1:07.47 1:00.12 49.44 54.78 1:06.80 1:16.16 3
7 Jakell Williams SR Rickards 1:27.22 1:22.52 1:14.47 1:21.18 1:07.09 1:24.54 2
8 Ashanti Cotton FR Rickards 1:21.20 55.49 47.37 50.75 1:07.66 1:27.29 1
9 Isabelle Breeze 8 Leon HS 1:04.02 1:06.74 59.25 1:27.17 1:08.10 1:12.19 -
10 Katherine Smith FR Maclay 1:02.71 57.26 1:04.76 1:09.53 1:08.16 1:12.94 -
11 Kathryn Merritt SO Maclay 56.87 1:12.62 1:01.66 1:00.98 1:08.51 1:26.33 -
12 Jamiya Steen JR Jefferson County 1:20.50 1:03.30 1:03.30 1:10.87 1:08.80 1:19.81 -
13 Terri Anderson FR Rickards 1:23.71 1:29.25 1:17.49 50.51 1:09.18 1:11.26 -
14 Kierra Frost JR Rickards 1:24.05 1:07.38 55.57 1:06.69 1:09.46 1:24.75 -
15 Deayra Rhodes SO Leon 1:16.64 57.83 1:07.58 1:11.07 1:09.67 52.26 -
16 Victoria Lee SO Maclay 1:19.76 1:23.96 1:07.87 1:22.56 1:09.96 1:09.26 -
17 Kyla Barksdale 9 Leon HS 49.05 1:10.06 1:26.88 1:17.07 1:10.06 1:27.58 -
18 Y'Vecia McKnight FR Rickards 1:11.84 1:19.59 1:04.80 1:04.80 1:10.43 1:04.10 -
19 Anna Dodd FR Chiles 1:11.15 1:17.49 1:30.17 59.17 1:10.44 49.31 -
20 Hannah Flynn FR Chiles 49.32 50.73 1:21.73 1:23.84 1:10.45 1:13.98 -
21 Heaven Hayes SR Rickards 1:11.22 1:30.26 1:02.05 53.59 1:10.51 1:22.50 -
22 Dontevonna Hall 9 Leon HS 1:27.87 1:20.08 1:24.33 57.40 1:10.86 1:03.07 -
23 Zahria Patterson SR Rickards 1:17.59 1:04.07 55.52 1:29.69 1:11.18 59.08 -
24 Neveah Beckham FR Rickards 1:25.61 58.28 1:19.86 1:31.37 1:11.94 1:14.82 -
25 Ella McConnell SO Maclay 1:29.43 1:22.22 1:07.08 59.14 1:12.12 1:03.47 -
26 Aryanna Jones FR Rickards 1:04.56 55.85 58.75 1:24.14 1:12.53 59.48 -
27 Amilliyon Fryson FR Rickards 1:24.70 52.30 1:34.28 1:02.61 1:13.65 1:23.97 -
28 Madeline Lillie FR Maclay 1:24.79 56.04 1:04.89 1:18.90 1:13.73 1:26.27 -
29 Skyy Williams FR Leon 1:36.16 1:06.34 59.64 1:22.74 1:14.54 1:03.36 -
30 Seraiah Parker FR Rickards 1:06.82 1:33.09 54.81 1:00.06 1:15.07 1:21.83 -
31 Charmaine Folson SO Rickards 1:18.72 1:01.74 1:31.06 1:17.17 1:17.17 1:13.32 -
32 Sage Marlatt SR North Florida Christian 1:10.83 1:03.82 1:00.71 1:24.84 1:17.83 59.93 -
33 Anabel Lorino 10 Leon HS 1:25.18 1:22.03 1:00.73 1:31.49 1:18.87 1:23.61 -
34 Alejandra Vivaldo SO Rickards 1:32.33 1:26.02 1:27.59 1:20.49 1:18.91 1:05.50 -
35 Olivia Vargas 6 Jefferson County 57.13 1:30.12 1:14.03 1:17.25 1:20.46 58.74 -
36 Madisen Boston SO Lincoln 1:30.12 1:05.77 1:43.93 1:35.00 1:21.19 1:04.96 -
37 Aniya Wesley FR Rickards 1:41.95 1:35.32 1:42.78 1:42.78 1:22.88 1:45.26 -
38 Emma Rudd   North Florida Christian 1:47.56 1:19.39 1:11.71 1:43.29 1:25.36 1:01.46 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Destinee Sims FR Rickards 1:04.84 1:05.49 5
13 Terri Anderson FR Rickards 1:09.18 1:09.18 -
17 Kyla Barksdale 9 Leon HS 1:00.96 1:10.06 -
18 Y'Vecia McKnight FR Rickards 1:13.25 1:10.43 -
27 Amilliyon Fryson FR Rickards 1:26.17 1:13.65 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Imani Walker FR Leon 1:02.43 8
11 Kathryn Merritt SO Maclay 1:08.51 -
16 Victoria Lee SO Maclay 1:09.96 -
30 Seraiah Parker FR Rickards 1:15.07 -
32 Sage Marlatt SR North Florida Christian 1:17.83 -
37 Aniya Wesley FR Rickards 1:22.88 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Isabelle Breeze 8 Leon HS 1:01.29 1:08.10 58.57 1:12.87 58.57 50.40 1:21.04 -
10 Katherine Smith FR Maclay 1:01.35 1:08.16 1:23.16 51.81 1:10.21 1:22.48 49.76 -
25 Ella McConnell SO Maclay 1:22.94 1:12.12 51.93 1:09.96 1:30.15 1:31.60 1:30.88 -
28 Madeline Lillie FR Maclay 1:01.20 1:13.73 1:32.90 1:01.94 56.04 1:30.69 54.56 -
38 Emma Rudd   North Florida Christian 1:50.12 1:25.36 1:41.58 1:46.70 1:10.85 1:50.97 1:11.71 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Deayra Rhodes SO Leon 1:13.85 1:20.12 1:27.79 1:09.67 -
24 Neveah Beckham FR Rickards 1:24.17 1:23.45 1:24.17 1:11.94 -
26 Aryanna Jones FR Rickards 1:05.28 51.50 1:00.20 1:12.53 -
33 Anabel Lorino 10 Leon HS 1:12.56 1:12.56 55.21 1:18.87 -
34 Alejandra Vivaldo SO Rickards 1:18.12 1:18.12 1:35.49 1:18.91 -
36 Madisen Boston SO Lincoln 58.46 1:16.32 1:35.81 1:21.19 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashanti Cotton FR Rickards 1:07.66 1:23.90 1:04.28 1:06.99 1
22 Dontevonna Hall 9 Leon HS 1:10.86 1:11.57 58.82 1:17.95 -
29 Skyy Williams FR Leon 1:14.54 1:35.42 1:30.20 1:26.47 -
31 Charmaine Folson SO Rickards 1:17.17 1:00.97 1:31.06 1:27.98 -
35 Olivia Vargas 6 Jefferson County 1:20.46 1:34.14 1:25.29 58.74 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kha'Myah Townsend SR Leon 1:26.84 54.11 1:15.49 1:19.50 1:08.14 1:06.80 3
12 Jamiya Steen JR Jefferson County 55.04 1:12.93 58.48 50.92 58.48 1:08.80 -
14 Kierra Frost JR Rickards 1:25.44 49.32 1:02.52 1:03.21 50.02 1:09.46 -
19 Anna Dodd FR Chiles 1:30.87 1:06.22 49.31 58.47 49.31 1:10.44 -
20 Hannah Flynn FR Chiles 1:11.16 54.96 59.89 1:31.59 1:19.61 1:10.45 -
21 Heaven Hayes SR Rickards 1:11.92 50.77 50.07 1:17.57 1:14.74 1:10.51 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shania Cromartie JR Leon 52.21 44.84 1:01.42 10
3 Danielle Shaw SR Rickards 1:12.22 1:05.89 1:03.35 6
5 Aniya Henley JR Rickards 1:21.04 51.81 1:06.42 4
7 Jakell Williams SR Rickards 1:10.45 52.33 1:07.09 2
23 Zahria Patterson SR Rickards 1:30.40 1:05.49 1:11.18 -