March 1, 2019
|
Lincoln HS - Tallahassee, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nataki Close SR Lincoln 12.90 10
2 Jakell Williams SR Rickards 12.94 8
3 Tariah Mosley SO Lincoln 13.00 6
4 Heaven Hayes SR Rickards 13.13 5
5 Nyvay Davis JR Lincoln 13.15 4
6 Nadia Collins SO Leon 13.19 3
7 Zahria Patterson SR Rickards 13.30 2
8 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 13.39 1
9 Nia Similien 9 Leon HS 13.44 -
10 Alexandria Jordan SO Lincoln 13.55 -
11 Janiaya Graham SR Jefferson County 13.58 -
12 Danielle Shaw SR Rickards 13.63 -
13 Gabrielle Rolle FR Maclay 13.66 -
14 Terri Anderson FR Rickards 13.84 -
15 Amilliyon Fryson FR Rickards 13.90 -
16 Kierra Cooper FR Lincoln 14.00 -
17 Katherine Smith FR Maclay 14.03 -
18 Alexsis Thomas JR North Florida Christian 14.04 -
19 Aniya Henley JR Rickards 14.06 -
20 Chisara Amanze 8 Maclay 14.07 -
21 Ashanti Cotton FR Rickards 14.10 -
22 Nia Wright SO Lincoln 14.13 -
23 Dontevonna Hall 9 Leon HS 14.19 -
24 Carlissa Shuler SO Jefferson County 14.33 -
25 Charmaine Folson SO Rickards 14.39 -
26 Sarah Caulley Soto FR Maclay 14.43 -
26 Anna Dodd FR Chiles 14.43 -
28 Aryl Young SO Lincoln 14.55 -
29 Riley Karpinski FR Maclay 14.61 -
30 Kierra Frost JR Rickards 14.65 -
31 Christina Walker 7 Jefferson County 14.66 -
32 Kyla Barksdale 9 Leon HS 14.69 -
33 Logan Sundberg SO Maclay 14.82 -
34 Aniya Wesley FR Rickards 14.92 -
35 Daija Smith FR Rickards 14.94 -
36 Neveah Beckham FR Rickards 14.96 -
37 Hannah Flynn FR Chiles 15.00 -
38 Brooke Gonatos FR Chiles 15.06 -
39 Ashley Brown JR Lincoln 15.07 -
40 Izabele Sostre SO Chiles 15.19 -
41 Skyy Williams FR Leon 15.28 -
42 Kantenesha Peters JR Rickards 15.48 -
43 Aryanna Jones FR Rickards 15.72 -
44 Summer Forehand FR Chiles 15.99 -
45 Jolie Baus FR Maclay 16.16 -
46 Allison Ochoa FR Chiles 16.41 -
47 Dominique Hayes SO Rickards 16.67 -
48 Alexis Mardis JR Rickards 17.87 -
49 Maurissa Roberts SO Rickards 18.42 -
50 Juleona Austin FR Rickards 19.19 -
51 Mea Goldsmith SO Rickards 20.61 -
52 Latahja Hawkins SO Rickards 21.40 -
  Taryn Henry JR Lincoln FS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Brooke Gonatos FR Chiles 15.06 -
51 Mea Goldsmith SO Rickards 20.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Katherine Smith FR Maclay 14.03 -
26 Anna Dodd FR Chiles 14.43 -
32 Kyla Barksdale 9 Leon HS 14.69 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Dontevonna Hall 9 Leon HS 14.19 -
25 Charmaine Folson SO Rickards 14.39 -
37 Hannah Flynn FR Chiles 15.00 -
41 Skyy Williams FR Leon 15.28 -
49 Maurissa Roberts SO Rickards 18.42 -
52 Latahja Hawkins SO Rickards 21.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Sarah Caulley Soto FR Maclay 14.43 -
35 Daija Smith FR Rickards 14.94 -
42 Kantenesha Peters JR Rickards 15.48 -
44 Summer Forehand FR Chiles 15.99 -
46 Allison Ochoa FR Chiles 16.41 -
50 Juleona Austin FR Rickards 19.19 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 Aryanna Jones FR Rickards 15.72 -
45 Jolie Baus FR Maclay 16.16 -
47 Dominique Hayes SO Rickards 16.67 -
48 Alexis Mardis JR Rickards 17.87 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Aniya Wesley FR Rickards 14.92 -
36 Neveah Beckham FR Rickards 14.96 -
39 Ashley Brown JR Lincoln 15.07 -
40 Izabele Sostre SO Chiles 15.19 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Alexsis Thomas JR North Florida Christian 14.04 -
22 Nia Wright SO Lincoln 14.13 -
28 Aryl Young SO Lincoln 14.55 -
29 Riley Karpinski FR Maclay 14.61 -
30 Kierra Frost JR Rickards 14.65 -
31 Christina Walker 7 Jefferson County 14.66 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Terri Anderson FR Rickards 13.84 -
16 Kierra Cooper FR Lincoln 14.00 -
19 Aniya Henley JR Rickards 14.06 -
20 Chisara Amanze 8 Maclay 14.07 -
24 Carlissa Shuler SO Jefferson County 14.33 -
33 Logan Sundberg SO Maclay 14.82 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 13.39 1
9 Nia Similien 9 Leon HS 13.44 -
12 Danielle Shaw SR Rickards 13.63 -
15 Amilliyon Fryson FR Rickards 13.90 -
21 Ashanti Cotton FR Rickards 14.10 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jakell Williams SR Rickards 12.94 8
4 Heaven Hayes SR Rickards 13.13 5
5 Nyvay Davis JR Lincoln 13.15 4
11 Janiaya Graham SR Jefferson County 13.58 -
13 Gabrielle Rolle FR Maclay 13.66 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nataki Close SR Lincoln 12.90 10
3 Tariah Mosley SO Lincoln 13.00 6
6 Nadia Collins SO Leon 13.19 3
7 Zahria Patterson SR Rickards 13.30 2
10 Alexandria Jordan SO Lincoln 13.55 -
  Taryn Henry JR Lincoln FS -