March 26, 2019
|
Anclote - Holiday, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Tennant FR River Ridge 12.50 10
2 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 13.05 8
3 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 13.29 6
4 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 13.38 5
5 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 13.58 4
6 Lynette Scutari FR River Ridge 13.67 3
7 Kenna Hussey FR River Ridge 13.76 2
8 A'Sunay Bell SR Gulf 13.80 1
9 Hannah Spoo SO River Ridge 13.83 -
10 Samantha Manfre SR Fivay 13.92 -
11 Hannah Hill SO Hudson 14.00 -
12 Samiyah Jones FR Fivay 14.05 -
13 Emmalyn Webb SO Gulf 14.09 -
14 Raquel Liverpool JR Hudson 14.30 -
15 Shania Jones FR Nature Coast 14.32 -
16 Jackie Raab SO Fivay 14.37 -
17 Cy'Nilah Mility FR Mitchell 14.50 -
18 Alex Florkowski SO Nature Coast 14.53 -
19 Juliana Casale JR Hudson 14.56 -
20 Ariana Funtow SO Mitchell 14.60 -
21 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 14.65 -
22 Hannah Ralsky JR Nature Coast 14.82 -
23 Nilda Delgado SR Anclote 14.82 -
24 Jordan Pluskota SO Hudson 15.45 -
25 Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge 15.55 -
26 Hayley Fliss SO Mitchell 16.30 -
27 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 16.42 -
28 Hannah Johnson SO Mitchell 16.42 -
29 Grace Christiansen SO Mitchell 16.60 -
30 Rayna Santos SR Fivay 17.28 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Rayna Santos SR Fivay 17.28 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Nilda Delgado SR Anclote 14.82 -
25 Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge 15.55 -
26 Hayley Fliss SO Mitchell 16.30 -
27 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 16.42 -
29 Grace Christiansen SO Mitchell 16.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Emmalyn Webb SO Gulf 14.09 -
14 Raquel Liverpool JR Hudson 14.30 -
16 Jackie Raab SO Fivay 14.37 -
20 Ariana Funtow SO Mitchell 14.60 -
21 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 14.65 -
22 Hannah Ralsky JR Nature Coast 14.82 -
24 Jordan Pluskota SO Hudson 15.45 -
28 Hannah Johnson SO Mitchell 16.42 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Lynette Scutari FR River Ridge 13.67 3
7 Kenna Hussey FR River Ridge 13.76 2
9 Hannah Spoo SO River Ridge 13.83 -
11 Hannah Hill SO Hudson 14.00 -
15 Shania Jones FR Nature Coast 14.32 -
17 Cy'Nilah Mility FR Mitchell 14.50 -
18 Alex Florkowski SO Nature Coast 14.53 -
19 Juliana Casale JR Hudson 14.56 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Tennant FR River Ridge 12.50 10
2 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 13.05 8
3 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 13.29 6
4 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 13.38 5
5 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 13.58 4
8 A'Sunay Bell SR Gulf 13.80 1
10 Samantha Manfre SR Fivay 13.92 -
12 Samiyah Jones FR Fivay 14.05 -