March 8, 2019
|
Clay HS - Green Cove Springs, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Guy, Alex Morris, Skyler SRJRKeystone HeightsKeystone Heights21:04:38.17 21:04:38.17 681036 0354
2.17.Alexander III, Allen Knight, Charles SRJREd WhiteEd White2:04:51.4034 NT 58 -
3. Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Carson, Noah JRSRRidgeviewBaker County31:04:56.24 31:05:32.093 1063 -
4.18.Scholz, John Taranto, Adrian JRSOMiddleburgEd White4:56.59 59:05:16.5102 0354 35
5.16.Waiguru, Carlton Alexander III, Allen SOJRClayEd White5:02.195 5:22.261 684 215
6.16.Aris, Steven Dumas, Shyonnewanya SRSROrange ParkOrange Park5:03.239 5:09.5899 35 58
7.15.Holmes, Richard Scholz, John SOJREd WhiteOrange Park56:05:06.035 4:56.59 20 -
8.15.Aris, Stevenson Waiguru, Carlton SRFROrange ParkKeystone Heights5:06.705 5:09.5899 215 -
9.4.Dumas, Shyonnewanya Johnson, Antonio JRSROrange ParkRidgeview5:06.835 31:05:32.093 - -
10.23.Shaw, Tyler Waiguru, Carlton FRJRKeystone HeightsBaker County50:05:08.2067 59:05:16.5102 - -
11.6.Carson, Noah Waiguru, Carlton SOSRMiddleburgKeystone Heights5:09.5899 21:04:38.17 - 58
12.15.Taranto, Adrian Aris, Stevenson SRSOEd WhiteKeystone Heights0:05:13.4018 54:05:51.643 - -
13. Alexander, Adrian Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel JRSREd WhiteBaker County5:14.977 5:26.322 - 1063
14.3.Shaw, Hayden Alexander III, Allen SOSRMiddleburgOrange Park5:15.1046 5:54.07 - -
15.9.Senn, Jacob Carson, Noah SOSRMiddleburgMiddleburg59:05:16.5102 5:15.1046 - -
16.22.Jefferson, Cameron Knight, Charles SRSOBaker CountyRidgeview5:22.261 50:05:08.2067 - -
17.25.Griffin, Tyler Dabni, Kevan 7SOKeystone HeightsKeystone Heights5:26.060 50:05:08.2067 - 1063
18. Cathey, Lucas Bybee, Luke SRJRRidgeviewRidgeview5:26.322 21:04:38.17 - -
19. Hodges, Caiden Jefferson, Cameron SOJRBaker CountyBaker County5:30.706 7:06.5556 - -
20.9.Qualls, Luke Waiguru, Carlton SOSOKeystone HeightsEd White31:05:32.093 4:56.59 - -
21.25.Flores, Pablo Bybee, Luke FRSOClayClay5:33.6572 31:05:32.093 - -
22.3.Echols, Jacob Griffin, Tyler SRSRBaker CountyClay5:39.02 5:06.705 - 0354
23.3.Kazmierczak, Brandon Kazmierczak, Brandon JRSOBaker CountyMiddleburg54:05:51.643 5:22.261 - -
24.22.Dabni, Kevan Kazmierczak, Brandon FRSORidgeviewMiddleburg5:54.07 2:04:51.4034 - -
25.14.Knight, Charles Griffin, Tyler FRSRClayRidgeview7:06.5556 NT - -
 11.Bybee, Luke Jefferson, Cameron JRJRClayRidgeviewNT 59:05:16.5102 - 35
 25.Morris, Skyler Hodges, Caiden JRFRRidgeviewBaker CountyNT 5:54.07 - -
 13.Johnson, Antonio Aris, Stevenson FRSROrange ParkMiddleburgNT 5:03.239 - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
17.16.18.25.Kazmierczak, Brandon Jefferson, Cameron Dabni, Kevan Jefferson, Cameron JRSR7JRClayBaker CountyClayKeystone Heights5:26.06836:05:22.2655:54.075:32.0912----
25.17. 18.Kazmierczak, Brandon Griffin, Tyler Bybee, Luke Qualls, Luke JR7FRFRBaker CountyKeystone HeightsRidgeviewBaker County5:51.645:26.0685:39.025:39.02----
19.18.22.24.Echols, Jacob Cathey, Lucas Hodges, Caiden Hodges, Caiden JRSRSRJRRidgeviewRidgeviewBaker CountyKeystone Heights36:05:22.26540:05:26.322740:05:26.32275:30.709----
20.19. 24.Dabni, Kevan Hodges, Caiden Qualls, Luke Jefferson, Cameron FRSOJRSRKeystone HeightsBaker CountyBaker CountyBaker County5:30.7095:30.7097:06.55655:39.02----
24.20.  Dabni, Kevan Qualls, Luke Morris, Skyler Knight, Charles SRSO7FRKeystone HeightsKeystone HeightsClayBaker CountyNT5:32.09125:30.7095:54.07----
23.21.22.20.Knight, Charles Flores, Pablo Dabni, Kevan Cathey, Lucas FRFR7SRKeystone HeightsClayBaker CountyClay5:33.65525:33.65525:51.6440:05:26.3227----
 22.21.22.Flores, Pablo Echols, Jacob Bybee, Luke Morris, Skyler FRSRFRSORidgeviewBaker CountyBaker CountyBaker County5:51.645:39.025:32.09125:39.02----
21.23. 23.Bybee, Luke Kazmierczak, Brandon Echols, Jacob Kazmierczak, Brandon 7JRFRFRBaker CountyBaker CountyBaker CountyClay36:05:22.2655:51.64NT5:39.02----
19.24.24.24.Bybee, Luke Dabni, Kevan Griffin, Tyler Griffin, Tyler SRFRSRSOKeystone HeightsRidgeviewKeystone HeightsBaker County5:39.025:54.077:06.55655:26.068----
25.25.21.18.Knight, Charles Knight, Charles Qualls, Luke Kazmierczak, Brandon JRFRFRJRRidgeviewClayClayBaker County5:26.0687:06.55655:30.7095:54.07----
24. 17. Morris, Skyler Bybee, Luke Echols, Jacob Morris, Skyler JRJRSOSOKeystone HeightsClayRidgeviewRidgeview5:51.64NTNT5:51.64----
24. 17.25.Qualls, Luke Morris, Skyler Qualls, Luke Bybee, Luke JRJRFRJRRidgeviewRidgeviewRidgeviewKeystone Heights36:05:22.265NT5:30.7095:26.068----
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Guy, Alex Dumas, Shyonnewanya SRSRKeystone HeightsEd White4:38.173032:04:51.4081089-
2.6.Alexander III, Allen Johnson, Antonio SRSOEd WhiteClay32:04:51.408NT708-
3.11.Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Taranto, Adrian JRSRRidgeviewEd White44:04:56.2439:05:06.83262-
4.1.Scholz, John Guy, Alex JRJRMiddleburgOrange Park6:04:56.5968:05:08.20694562
5.13.Waiguru, Carlton Aris, Steven SOSRClayOrange Park16:05:02.19877:05:06.7034462
6.4.Aris, Steven Aris, Stevenson SRJROrange ParkKeystone Heights5:03.2316:05:02.1987503862
7.5.Holmes, Richard Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SOSOEd WhiteEd White5:06.038344:04:56.2462708
8.6.Aris, Stevenson Alexander, Adrian SRSROrange ParkOrange Park7:05:06.70354:05:16.5111089
9.10.Dumas, Shyonnewanya Shaw, Hayden JRJROrange ParkOrange Park39:05:06.83231:05:14.978-45
10.12.Shaw, Tyler Johnson, Antonio FRSRKeystone HeightsEd White8:05:08.206916:05:02.1987-1
11.10.Carson, Noah Carson, Noah SOFRMiddleburgEd White5:09.589NT--
12.3.Taranto, Adrian Aris, Steven SRFREd WhiteMiddleburg43:05:13.4015:06.0383--
13.8.Alexander, Adrian Aris, Stevenson JRSREd WhiteOrange Park31:05:14.97816:05:02.1987--
14.9.Shaw, Hayden Aris, Steven SOSOMiddleburgOrange Park5:15.10215:15.1021-708
15.9.Senn, Jacob Scholz, John SOJRMiddleburgEd White54:05:16.5131:05:14.978--
 3.Johnson, Antonio Holmes, Richard FRSOOrange ParkEd WhiteNT4:38.1730-1