February 28, 2019
|
Shorecrest Prep - St. Petersburg, FL

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Javon Moorer SR Lakewood 12.24m 16.09m 9.71m 13.30m 43' 7.75" 10
2 Rondane Hylton JR Boca Ciega 12.80m 15.05m 10.03m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 8
3 RJ Ayers SR Shorecrest Prep 15.29m 13.63m 15.16m 12.74m 41' 9.75" 6
4 Falisi Uhatafe SR St. Petersburg 14.17m 11.08m 13.58m 11.91m 39' 1" 5
5 Byari Blakely SR Lakewood 8.48m 10.91m 14.16m 11.61m 38' 1.25" 4
6 Matthias Boyd SR St. Petersburg 8.27m 8.38m 12.28m 11.48m 37' 8" 3
7 Alexander Linkogle JR St. Petersburg 11.55m 9.15m 12.93m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2
8 Peyton Smreka SR Admiral Farragut 12.01m 8.58m 13.61m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 1
9 Rontonio Scott JR Boca Ciega 10.67m 12.20m 10.78m 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
10 Steven Johnson JR Canterbury (SP) 10.47m 9.23m 8.52m 10.26m 33' 8" -
11 An'Darius Wilson JR Lakewood 11.82m 8.48m 8.99m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
12 Nicholas Manhertz SR Admiral Farragut 7.65m 11.68m 9.37m 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
13 Dwauneario Brown SR St. Petersburg 11.86m 10.15m 8.14m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
14 Lorenzo Valencia SR Admiral Farragut 8.44m 10.33m 12.61m 9.93m 32' 7" -
15 Brent Brown JR Boca Ciega 9.76m 7.69m 11.83m 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
16 Jalia Miller JR Dixie Hollins 6.94m 9.10m 9.88m 9.78m 32' 1" -
17 Colton Streib SR St. Petersburg Catholic 8.15m 10.74m 10.55m 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
17 Zyquavious Scruggs JR Lakewood 10.74m 11.51m 9.78m 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
19 Austin Athid SO Northeast (SP) 8.93m 10.72m 8.84m 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
20 Hunter Burnette SR Northeast (SP) 11.31m 10.66m 7.48m 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
21 Riley Pitzen JR Dixie Hollins 9.16m 7.97m 9.71m 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
22 Andrew Yeater JR Keswick Christian 9.29m 11.18m 11.55m 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
23 Mathew Nashed JR Northside Christian 8.37m 11.07m 11.25m 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
24 Caleb Paul SR Northeast (SP) 7.27m 11.16m 7.97m 8.86m 29' 1" -
25 Henry Davis JR Shorecrest Prep 7.28m 7.80m 7.63m 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
26 Ali Livingston 12 Dixie Hollins HS 7.73m 8.05m 8.13m 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
27 James Brouse SR Northeast (SP) 10.07m 8.09m 5.55m 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
28 Cole Miracle SR St. Petersburg Catholic 7.25m 7.80m 5.54m 7.80m 25' 7.25" -
29 Lester Mike JR Dixie Hollins 6.73m 7.39m 8.27m 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
30 Robert Blenis SO Northside Christian 7.94m 6.86m 5.84m 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
31 Chase Chau SO Northside Christian 7.01m 7.07m 5.24m 6.55m 21' 6" -
32 Sam Lee SO Canterbury (SP) 4.68m 7.43m 5.62m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  Kuron Hoyte SO Gibbs NM NM NM NM NM -
  Charles Cook-Martin SR Gibbs NM NM NM NM NM -
  I'llioni Payton SR Gibbs NM NM NM NM NM -
  Maurice Leon SO Admiral Farragut NM NM NM NM NM -
  AJ Jackson FR Northside Christian NM NM NM NM NM -
  Nicklas Urban FR Shorecrest Prep NM NM NM NM NM -
  Cooper Lanigan SR Shorecrest Prep NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Javon Moorer SR Lakewood 12.24m 15.56m 17.29m 13.30m 43' 7.75" 10
2 Rondane Hylton JR Boca Ciega 12.01m 12.94m 12.41m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 8
3 RJ Ayers SR Shorecrest Prep 15.54m 15.80m 13.38m 12.74m 41' 9.75" 6
4 Falisi Uhatafe SR St. Petersburg 10.84m 10.72m 8.93m 11.91m 39' 1" 5
5 Byari Blakely SR Lakewood 12.89m 9.75m 14.51m 11.61m 38' 1.25" 4
6 Matthias Boyd SR St. Petersburg 8.50m 9.30m 14.24m 11.48m 37' 8" 3
7 Alexander Linkogle JR St. Petersburg 10.87m 12.70m 10.30m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2
8 Peyton Smreka SR Admiral Farragut 8.69m 12.93m 13.84m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 1
9 Rontonio Scott JR Boca Ciega 12.74m 8.06m 11.87m 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
11 An'Darius Wilson JR Lakewood 8.99m 11.72m 12.22m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
13 Dwauneario Brown SR St. Petersburg 11.46m 11.66m 9.95m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
19 Austin Athid SO Northeast (SP) 9.78m 12.22m 9.59m 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
20 Hunter Burnette SR Northeast (SP) 10.19m 8.13m 9.82m 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Steven Johnson JR Canterbury (SP) 10.26m 7.18m 8.82m 33' 8" -
12 Nicholas Manhertz SR Admiral Farragut 10.07m 8.56m 10.37m 33' 0.5" -
14 Lorenzo Valencia SR Admiral Farragut 9.93m 11.12m 11.92m 32' 7" -
15 Brent Brown JR Boca Ciega 9.86m 8.09m 10.25m 32' 4.25" -
16 Jalia Miller JR Dixie Hollins 9.78m 11.54m 7.43m 32' 1" -
17 Colton Streib SR St. Petersburg Catholic 9.59m 10.26m 12.37m 31' 5.75" -
22 Andrew Yeater JR Keswick Christian 9.02m 11.73m 8.93m 29' 7.25" -
24 Caleb Paul SR Northeast (SP) 8.86m 9.57m 10.54m 29' 1" -
27 James Brouse SR Northeast (SP) 7.93m 6.26m 5.71m 26' 0.25" -
  Cooper Lanigan SR Shorecrest Prep NM NM NM NM -
  I'llioni Payton SR Gibbs NM NM NM NM -
  Kuron Hoyte SO Gibbs NM NM NM NM -
  Maurice Leon SO Admiral Farragut NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Zyquavious Scruggs JR Lakewood 12.37m 11.89m 9.59m 7.58m 31' 5.75" -
21 Riley Pitzen JR Dixie Hollins 8.52m 8.52m 9.16m 9.53m 30' 0.75" -
23 Mathew Nashed JR Northside Christian 9.90m 10.35m 9.00m 10.53m 29' 6.5" -
25 Henry Davis JR Shorecrest Prep 6.43m 6.51m 8.57m 7.46m 28' 1.5" -
26 Ali Livingston 12 Dixie Hollins HS 9.72m 9.72m 7.97m 5.90m 26' 1.75" -
28 Cole Miracle SR St. Petersburg Catholic 7.33m 9.28m 7.80m 9.83m 25' 7.25" -
29 Lester Mike JR Dixie Hollins 9.08m 6.81m 7.32m 8.20m 24' 0.25" -
30 Robert Blenis SO Northside Christian 8.83m 5.02m 6.79m 8.76m 22' 3.5" -
31 Chase Chau SO Northside Christian 5.70m 6.81m 6.55m 8.52m 21' 6" -
32 Sam Lee SO Canterbury (SP) 7.18m 4.74m 6.24m 5.05m 20' 5.75" -
  Nicklas Urban FR Shorecrest Prep NM NM NM NM NM -
  AJ Jackson FR Northside Christian NM NM NM NM NM -
  Charles Cook-Martin SR Gibbs NM NM NM NM NM -