February 28, 2019
|
Shorecrest Prep - St. Petersburg, FL

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Madasz SR Northside Christian 10.41m 34' 2" 10
2 Chaise Campbell JR Shorecrest Prep 9.24m 30' 3.75" 8
3 Reanna Steiler SR Dixie Hollins 8.78m 28' 9.75" 6
4 Macey Zeh-Arndt JR Lakewood 8.75m 28' 8.5" 5
5 Danielle Blenis SR Northside Christian 8.57m 28' 1.5" 4
6 Meredith Adams SO Canterbury (SP) 8.45m 27' 8.75" 3
7 Morgan Wood JR Boca Ciega 8.23m 27' 0" 2
8 Taniya Lee FR Lakewood 8.08m 26' 6.25" 1
9 Makiah Collins 8 Northside Christian 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
10 Mckenzie Bryant 10 Dixie Hollins HS 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
11 Osbyanna Green JR Boca Ciega 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
12 Jo'shauntye Thomas JR Lakewood 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
13 Levi Davies JR Dixie Hollins 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
14 Lauren Burrows JR St. Petersburg 7.57m 24' 10" -
15 Rachel Baxter SO Keswick Christian 7.36m 24' 1.75" -
16 Chinenyenwa Bob-Lwe JR Admiral Farragut 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
17 Arielle Noah JR St. Petersburg 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
18 Mary Lewis Tunno JR Shorecrest Prep 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
19 Damyka Dalrymple FR Lakewood 6.86m 22' 6.25" -
20 Timiyah Tayor FR Gibbs 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
21 Jasmine Sims SR Gibbs 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
22 Tamyra Hadley JR Boca Ciega 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
23 Lena Rose Steimle SO St. Petersburg Catholic 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
24 jenna Wilard JR Admiral Farragut 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
25 Malak Said SR Northeast (SP) 5.94m 19' 6" -
25 Abigail Roix SO Northside Christian 5.94m 19' 6" -
27 Rowan Alsburg FR Dixie Hollins 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
28 Adreanna Poggendick JR Northeast (SP) 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
29 Tatiana Jackson SO St. Petersburg 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
30 Caitlin Campbell 8 Keswick Christian 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
31 Lauren Gregson 8 Keswick Christian 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
32 Athena Smith FR Shorecrest Prep 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
33 Erykah Alexander JR Northeast (SP) 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  Jordyn Wheeler 8 Keswick Christian NM NM -
  Delaney Booth FR St. Petersburg NM NM -
  Mino Shao JR Canterbury (SP) NM NM -
  Alexa Pilz SR St. Petersburg Catholic NM NM -
  Renice Dacres SR Shorecrest Prep NM NM -
  Talah Jaber FR Northeast (SP) NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Morgan Madasz SR Northside Christian 10.41m 34' 2" 10
2 Chaise Campbell JR Shorecrest Prep 9.24m 30' 3.75" 8
3 Reanna Steiler SR Dixie Hollins 8.78m 28' 9.75" 6
5 Danielle Blenis SR Northside Christian 8.57m 28' 1.5" 4
6 Meredith Adams SO Canterbury (SP) 8.45m 27' 8.75" 3
7 Morgan Wood JR Boca Ciega 8.23m 27' 0" 2
8 Taniya Lee FR Lakewood 8.08m 26' 6.25" 1
9 Makiah Collins 8 Northside Christian 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
10 Mckenzie Bryant 10 Dixie Hollins HS 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
11 Osbyanna Green JR Boca Ciega 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
14 Lauren Burrows JR St. Petersburg 7.57m 24' 10" -
15 Rachel Baxter SO Keswick Christian 7.36m 24' 1.75" -
  Renice Dacres SR Shorecrest Prep NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Macey Zeh-Arndt JR Lakewood 8.75m 28' 8.5" 5
13 Levi Davies JR Dixie Hollins 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
16 Chinenyenwa Bob-Lwe JR Admiral Farragut 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
17 Arielle Noah JR St. Petersburg 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
18 Mary Lewis Tunno JR Shorecrest Prep 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
19 Damyka Dalrymple FR Lakewood 6.86m 22' 6.25" -
20 Timiyah Tayor FR Gibbs 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
21 Jasmine Sims SR Gibbs 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
24 jenna Wilard JR Admiral Farragut 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
27 Rowan Alsburg FR Dixie Hollins 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
31 Lauren Gregson 8 Keswick Christian 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  Jordyn Wheeler 8 Keswick Christian NM NM -
  Alexa Pilz SR St. Petersburg Catholic NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Jo'shauntye Thomas JR Lakewood 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
22 Tamyra Hadley JR Boca Ciega 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
23 Lena Rose Steimle SO St. Petersburg Catholic 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
25 Malak Said SR Northeast (SP) 5.94m 19' 6" -
25 Abigail Roix SO Northside Christian 5.94m 19' 6" -
28 Adreanna Poggendick JR Northeast (SP) 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
29 Tatiana Jackson SO St. Petersburg 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
30 Caitlin Campbell 8 Keswick Christian 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
32 Athena Smith FR Shorecrest Prep 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
33 Erykah Alexander JR Northeast (SP) 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  Mino Shao JR Canterbury (SP) NM NM -
  Delaney Booth FR St. Petersburg NM NM -
  Talah Jaber FR Northeast (SP) NM NM -