February 8, 2019
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 11.08 10
2 Jaelyn Brown SR Ribault 11.17 8
3 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 11.18 6
4 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 11.39 5
5 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 11.41 4
6 Maurice Heath 10 Robert E. Lee HS 11.43 3
7 Aaron Blunt JR Ribault 11.46 2
8 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 11.47 1
9 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.47 -
10 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 11.57 -
11 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 11.58 -
12 Aaron Jones SO Bartram Trail 11.62 -
13 John Snyder SR Fleming Island 11.70 -
13 Jerone Smith 12 Robert E. Lee HS 11.70 -
15 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 11.71 -
15 Marques Moulds JR Bartram Trail 11.71 -
17 Leondre Stevenson 10 Robert E. Lee HS 11.73 -
18 Kaleb Seybolt 11 Fleming Island HS 11.77 -
19 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 11.83 -
20 Devin Grind SO Fleming Island 11.93 -
21 Darius Harris SO Fleming Island 11.96 -
22 Malik Harrison 9 Ponte Vedra HS 11.98 -
22 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 11.98 -
24 John Tennant SO Mandarin 12.03 -
25 Michael Heinz 10 Ponte Vedra HS 12.04 -
26 Dominick Altomare SR Bartram Trail 12.05 -
27 John Parkins SO Mandarin 12.17 -
28 Adam Yocum JR Bartram Trail 12.18 -
29 Timothy Thomas SO Fleming Island 12.25 -
30 Austin Clemons SO Mandarin 12.31 -
31 Maurice Bell 10 Robert E. Lee HS 12.39 -
32 Gavin Russell SO St. Johns Country Day 12.42 -
33 Chris Leveille 9 Ponte Vedra HS 12.44 -
34 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 12.56 -
35 Jaylen Scott 11 Robert E. Lee HS 12.59 -
36 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 12.68 -
37 Keaton Thomas 9 Ponte Vedra HS 12.69 -
38 John Heuschkel 11 Ponte Vedra HS 12.71 -
39 Clarence Goodman SO Ribault 12.72 -
39 Jordan Mcintyre SR Bartram Trail 12.72 -
41 Marcos Jones 10 Ponte Vedra HS 12.74 -
42 Christian Warren SR Mandarin 12.78 -
43 Zavier Curtis 9 Robert E. Lee HS 12.79 -
44 Patrick Quinlan 10 Ponte Vedra HS 12.82 -
45 Duan Mitchell 10 Robert E. Lee HS 12.89 -
46 Gene Jones 10 Robert E. Lee HS 13.19 -
47 Max Cleland 10 Christ's Church Academy ( 13.29 -
48 Chance Harnage 10 Christ's Church Academy ( 13.36 -
49 Roger Spell FR Mandarin 13.55 -
50 Gabe Buchanan 8 Keystone Heights HS 13.81 -
51 Zachary Parmeter 11 Keystone Heights HS 14.02 -
52 Jayson Lauzurique 10 Keystone Heights HS 14.10 -
53 Antwan Murphy FR Mandarin 14.26 -
54 Titus Hightower JR Mandarin 14.64 -
55 Evan Pall 7 Christ's Church Academy ( 14.65 -
56 Luke Vanzant 10 Keystone Heights HS 15.55 -
57 Colten Weaver 7 Keystone Heights HS 16.20 -
58 Clayton Shaw 7 Keystone Heights HS 17.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
48 Chance Harnage 10 Christ's Church Academy ( 13.36 -
51 Zachary Parmeter 11 Keystone Heights HS 14.02 -
52 Jayson Lauzurique 10 Keystone Heights HS 14.10 -
55 Evan Pall 7 Christ's Church Academy ( 14.65 -
56 Luke Vanzant 10 Keystone Heights HS 15.55 -
57 Colten Weaver 7 Keystone Heights HS 16.20 -
58 Clayton Shaw 7 Keystone Heights HS 17.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 12.56 -
39 Jordan Mcintyre SR Bartram Trail 12.72 -
47 Max Cleland 10 Christ's Church Academy ( 13.29 -
49 Roger Spell FR Mandarin 13.55 -
50 Gabe Buchanan 8 Keystone Heights HS 13.81 -
53 Antwan Murphy FR Mandarin 14.26 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Michael Heinz 10 Ponte Vedra HS 12.04 -
38 John Heuschkel 11 Ponte Vedra HS 12.71 -
41 Marcos Jones 10 Ponte Vedra HS 12.74 -
42 Christian Warren SR Mandarin 12.78 -
44 Patrick Quinlan 10 Ponte Vedra HS 12.82 -
45 Duan Mitchell 10 Robert E. Lee HS 12.89 -
54 Titus Hightower JR Mandarin 14.64 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Kaleb Seybolt 11 Fleming Island HS 11.77 -
20 Devin Grind SO Fleming Island 11.93 -
24 John Tennant SO Mandarin 12.03 -
30 Austin Clemons SO Mandarin 12.31 -
33 Chris Leveille 9 Ponte Vedra HS 12.44 -
36 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 12.68 -
46 Gene Jones 10 Robert E. Lee HS 13.19 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 11.71 -
21 Darius Harris SO Fleming Island 11.96 -
22 Malik Harrison 9 Ponte Vedra HS 11.98 -
27 John Parkins SO Mandarin 12.17 -
29 Timothy Thomas SO Fleming Island 12.25 -
32 Gavin Russell SO St. Johns Country Day 12.42 -
37 Keaton Thomas 9 Ponte Vedra HS 12.69 -
43 Zavier Curtis 9 Robert E. Lee HS 12.79 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 11.41 4
10 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 11.57 -
13 John Snyder SR Fleming Island 11.70 -
17 Leondre Stevenson 10 Robert E. Lee HS 11.73 -
22 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 11.98 -
28 Adam Yocum JR Bartram Trail 12.18 -
35 Jaylen Scott 11 Robert E. Lee HS 12.59 -
39 Clarence Goodman SO Ribault 12.72 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Aaron Blunt JR Ribault 11.46 2
8 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 11.47 1
9 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.47 -
12 Aaron Jones SO Bartram Trail 11.62 -
15 Marques Moulds JR Bartram Trail 11.71 -
26 Dominick Altomare SR Bartram Trail 12.05 -
31 Maurice Bell 10 Robert E. Lee HS 12.39 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 11.08 10
2 Jaelyn Brown SR Ribault 11.17 8
3 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 11.18 6
4 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 11.39 5
6 Maurice Heath 10 Robert E. Lee HS 11.43 3
11 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 11.58 -
13 Jerone Smith 12 Robert E. Lee HS 11.70 -
19 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 11.83 -