February 23, 2019
|
Golden Gate High School - Naples, FL

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Mccray, WillieObsaint, Nick 10SRLehigh HSGulf Coast651.2702 52.73 10 347
2.7.Beaubrun, Kennice Washington, Emmanuel SRJRIda BakerSouth Fort Myers51.3269 53.229 6980 99334
3.1.Lawrence, Martin Obsaint, Nick JRSRBarron CollierBarron Collier52.29 52.29 7651 725
4.2.Dawson, TarvarishMuenscher, Tyler 10SRLehigh HSLehigh HS2452.5866 158.0755 50 681
5.2.Muenscher, Tyler Muenscher, Tyler SR10Canterbury (FM)Barron Collier52.73 2452.5866 347 347
6.7.Obsaint, Nick Dawson, TarvarishSR10LelySouth Fort Myers53.229 51.3269 99334 10
7.2.Sesay, Omar Washington, Emmanuel SRJRGulf CoastSouth Fort Myers3653.70 52.73 725 7651
8.7.Washington, Emmanuel Obsaint, Nick JRJRSouth Fort MyersLehigh HS158.0755 51.3269 681 10

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.20.Dameus, Prince Beaubrun, Kennice Dameus, Prince 9SRJRNaplesIda BakerBarron Collier5656.23 51.87 5656.23
40.2.9.Smith, Colton Mccray, WillieJordan, Daryan SR10SRMarco Island AcademyLehigh HSGulf Coast55.869 52.0652 1758.455
17.3.36.Martin, Brian Sesay, Omar Losapio, Justin SRSRJRMarco Island AcademyGulf CoastSouthwest Florida Christian256.063 452.54 359.5471
25.4.20.Sesay, Omar Lawrence, Martin Beaubrun, Kennice SRJRJRLelyBarron CollierCanterbury (FM)654.480 4952.5418 17:01:04.6986
6.5.32.Tassone, Juan Obsaint, Nick Weber, Reef SOSRJRIda BakerLelyGulf Coast1:03.49 52.691 5952.8687
27.6.16.Lawrence, Martin Muenscher, Tyler Washington, BJ FRSRJREast Lee CountyCanterbury (FM)Gulf Coast055.8847 5952.8687 452.54
40.7.35.Warren, Nicholas Washington, Emmanuel Smithem, Nicholas 10JR12Marco Island AcademySouth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida Christian58:01:06.898 4453.060 754.817
37.8.16.Irizarry, Luis Dawson, TarvarishWalrod, Ryan FR10JRMarco Island AcademyLehigh HSNaples0055.99 53.3637 953.86
1.9.15.Jordan, Daryan Jordan, Daryan Boucher, Brennen JRSRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianPort CharlotteCanterbury (FM)56.1638 1553.422 3258.6046
38.10.8.Smith, Colton Deshommes, Jason Beaubrun, Kennice SOJRSOIda BakerNaplesCommunity School (Naples)256.063 953.86 59.2594
47.11.37.Proper, Cole Walrod, Ryan Jeanlouis, DonaldJRJRJRSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianMarco Island Academy359.5471 753.9243 59.462
14.12.29.Roy, John Pilgrim, Daniel Weber, Reef JRSOJRGulf CoastNorth Fort MyersEstero56.943 354.41 59.680
2.13.3.Hil, Juan Cosme, Juan Muenscher, Tyler SRSRJRNorth Fort MyersBarron CollierMason Classical Academy58:01:06.898 654.480 59.462
13.14.29.Richman, Will Jean Jacques, Wadley Muenscher, Tyler SRJRSOEast Lee CountyGolden GateCape Coral HS57.27 754.817 155.31
16.15.6.Sesay, Omar Logan, James Higham, Kade SOSRSRMason Classical AcademyIda BakerNorth Fort Myers1:03.49 55.2147 458.72
38.16.46.Weber, Reef Irizarry, Luis Richman, Will SRSRSRGolden GateEast Lee CountyIda Baker5952.8687 155.31 1553.422
5.17.6.Badeau, Ricard Dameus, Prince Smith, Colton JRSRSOCape Coral HSGulf CoastBarron Collier55.869 55.869 1:02.87
15.18.38.Balthazar, MalikRichman, Will Joseph, Gregory SOSOSRMason Classical AcademyBarron CollierGulf Coast56.62 055.8847 3258.6046
15.19.29.Smith, Colton Brady, Yuri Badeau, Ricard SRSR10Gulf CoastPort CharlotteGulf Coast3:01:04.13 355.891 754.817
40.20.41.Donohue, Joseph Moore, Eddie McKellep, Brian SRJR9East Lee CountyNaplesLehigh HS1:02.87 0055.99 753.9243
38.21.29.Losapio, Justin McKellep, Brian Cosme, Juan 12JRSOBarron CollierIda BakerIda Baker51.87 256.063 59.32
8.22.33.Martin, Brian Washington, BJ Joseph, Gregory JRSO9Gulf CoastPort CharlotteLehigh HS3258.6046 456.10 55.869
4.23.8.Joseph, Gregory Jeanlouis, DonaldBarry, Kevin 129SOEast Lee CountyCape Coral HSPort Charlotte7657.313 56.1638 56.62
39.24.11.Cosme, Juan Joseph, Gregory Donohue, Joseph 10SO12LelyLelyMarco Island Academy56.943 5656.23 452.54
22.25.8.Patel, Ruhaan Etienne, David Badeau, Ricard JRSOSRMason Classical AcademySouth Fort MyersLely1:00.954 56.39 458.72
39.26.45.Jeanlouis, DonaldLosapio, Justin Washington, Emmanuel SRFRSRMarco Island AcademySouthwest Florida ChristianPort Charlotte53.3637 56.62 59.32
12.27.31.Pilgrim, Daniel Barry, Kevin Martin, Brian SRSOSRLehigh HSMarco Island AcademyNaples256.063 56.943 456.10
14.28.22.Losapio, Justin Listro, Gavin Sesay, Omar SRSOFRGolden GateMason Classical AcademyMarco Island Academy55.2147 57.27 5952.8687
2.29.25.Washington, BJ Badeau, Ricard Dawson, Tarvarish9JRJRNorth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersNorth Fort Myers354.41 7657.313 0055.99
41.30.42.Tassone, Juan Higham, Kade Dameus, Prince 10JRJRCape Coral HSMason Classical AcademyEast Lee County17:01:04.6986 57.406 753.9243
8.31.11.Patel, Ruhaan Martin, Brian Listro, Gavin SOFRJRMason Classical AcademyGulf CoastEstero3258.6046 58.05 59.2594
5.32.30.Losapio, Justin Roy, John Tassone, Juan SRSOJRMarco Island AcademySt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida Christian1758.455 1758.455 359.5471
22.33.32.Badeau, Ricard Donohue, Joseph Martin, Brian SOSOJRGulf CoastSt. John NeumannSouth Fort Myers5656.23 3258.6046 753.9243
12.34.6.Losapio, Justin Garcia, CamdenLogan, James JR9SRSt. John NeumannLehigh HSLely5656.23 458.72 59.680
23.35.15.Moore, Eddie Balthazar, MalikMartin, Brian FR12SRBarron CollierCape Coral HSNorth Fort Myers1:03.49 59.2594 56.39
26.36.28.Etienne, David Warren, Nicholas Listro, Gavin JRFRJRMarco Island AcademyEast Lee CountyLehigh HS17:01:04.6986 59.32 59.2594
17.37.38.Beaubrun, Kennice Weber, Reef Washington, BJ JRJRSOEast Lee CountyMarco Island AcademyNaples58.05 59.462 5656.23
24.38.35.Badeau, Ricard Womack-Agha, ShamarGarcia, CamdenSR12JRGulf CoastCape Coral HSLehigh HS1:02.87 359.5471 55.869
38.39.34.Washington, Emmanuel Boucher, Brennen Richman, Will SRFRSRBarron CollierNorth Fort MyersSouth Fort Myers355.891 59.680 753.9243
27.40.39.Boucher, Brennen Rodriguez, Jesus Jeanlouis, DonaldSOSOJRMason Classical AcademyEsteroCape Coral HS56.1638 1:00.954 52.691
22.41.6.Badeau, Ricard Proper, Cole Richman, Will JRFRFRGulf CoastSouthwest Florida ChristianIda Baker452.54 1:02.87 59.32
11.42.33.Jean Jacques, Wadley Hil, Juan Seaton, Patrick JRSOSOEast Lee CountyEsteroSt. John Neumann458.72 1:03.49 58.05
18.43.36.Balthazar, MalikPatel, Ruhaan Smithem, Nicholas SRSRSOLehigh HSCommunity School (Naples)Naples56.1638 3:01:04.067 59.32
30.44.42.Jeanlouis, DonaldSeaton, Patrick Jordan, Daryan FRJRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianMason Classical AcademyCanterbury (FM)3:01:04.067 3:01:04.13 4952.5418
32.45.31.Barry, Kevin Tassone, Juan Washington, BJ 10SRJRNorth Fort MyersEast Lee CountyBarron Collier56.39 17:01:04.6986 3:01:04.067
24.46.7.Patel, Ruhaan Smithem, Nicholas Joseph, Gregory FRFRFRBarron CollierMarco Island AcademyNorth Fort Myers55.869 58:01:06.898 59.2594
8.47.29.Roy, John Smith, Colton Boucher, Brennen FRSRSRMason Classical AcademyCanterbury (FM)Naples59.680 23:01:09.330 953.86
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.23.13.17.13.17.Jordan, Daryan Jordan, Daryan Badeau, Ricard Badeau, Ricard Hil, Juan Jeanlouis, DonaldSR12SRSR912Port CharlotteCape Coral HSBarron CollierSouth Fort MyersGulf CoastBarron Collier53.42621:03.499955.8660955.866054.481357.319
13.38.13.9.38.9.Cosme, Juan Womack-Agha, ShamarWomack-Agha, ShamarHil, Juan Dameus, Prince Dameus, Prince SRSR12SRSRSOBarron CollierPort CharlotteGulf CoastGulf CoastEsteroCape Coral HS54.481955.866054.481955.86601:03.4991:03.499
17.42.23.42.23.13.Dameus, Prince Cosme, Juan Womack-Agha, ShamarJordan, Daryan Dameus, Prince Hil, Juan SR1212SRSOSOGulf CoastCape Coral HSCape Coral HSSouth Fort MyersEsteroPort Charlotte955.8660955.8660357.31954.48154.4817059.54
23.38.29.38.9.42.Jeanlouis, DonaldWomack-Agha, ShamarHil, Juan Cosme, Juan Badeau, Ricard Cosme, Juan 9SR912JRJRCape Coral HSBarron CollierCape Coral HSCape Coral HSPort CharlotteSouth Fort Myers356.1667955.8660356.166753.4262955.86607059.54
29.29.29.42.29.38.Badeau, Ricard Cosme, Juan Badeau, Ricard Jeanlouis, DonaldJordan, Daryan Dameus, Prince JRSR12SRSRSRSouth Fort MyersCape Coral HSBarron CollierSouth Fort MyersEsteroCape Coral HS357.3197059.541:03.499357.319357.3191:03.499
38.17.29.9.17.38.Womack-Agha, ShamarBadeau, Ricard Womack-Agha, ShamarDameus, Prince Jordan, Daryan Badeau, Ricard 12SRSRSRJR9Cape Coral HSCape Coral HSCape Coral HSCape Coral HSPort CharlotteGulf Coast7059.54357.319356.1667955.86607059.54955.8660
42.9.38.13.38.38.Hil, Juan Jordan, Daryan Womack-Agha, ShamarWomack-Agha, ShamarDameus, Prince Badeau, Ricard SO12SR9SOSOEsteroPort CharlotteCape Coral HSPort CharlottePort CharlotteSouth Fort Myers1:03.499357.319955.8660356.1667356.16677059.54
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.16.47.4.39.16.Irizarry, Luis Pilgrim, Daniel Smith, Colton Lawrence, Martin Irizarry, Luis Irizarry, Luis JRJRSRJRSRSRMason Classical AcademyIda BakerNorth Fort MyersBarron CollierGolden GateGolden Gate13:01:09.3313:01:09.33055.213352.541755.3167154.414
15.14.30.12.47.12.Smith, Colton Boucher, Brennen Higham, Kade Pilgrim, Daniel Boucher, Brennen Pilgrim, Daniel SRSRJRSOJRJREast Lee CountyGolden GateNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort Myers13:01:09.33659.687055.213154.414357.403357.403
12.47.12.14.47.30.Boucher, Brennen Lawrence, Martin Smith, Colton Jean Jacques, Wadley Jean Jacques, Wadley Irizarry, Luis FRSRSRJRJRJRGolden GateMason Classical AcademyIda BakerGolden GateNorth Fort MyersBarron Collier659.68754.8154.8154.81357.40313:01:09.33
15.47.4.15.39.4.Jean Jacques, Wadley Irizarry, Luis Logan, James Logan, James Lawrence, Martin Jean Jacques, Wadley JRFRJRSRSOJRGolden GateMason Classical AcademyCanterbury (FM)Ida BakerCanterbury (FM)Golden Gate357.403659.6871755.3167055.213357.403357.403
14.30.30.16.47.15.Logan, James Boucher, Brennen Lawrence, Martin Irizarry, Luis Pilgrim, Daniel Irizarry, Luis FRSOJRSRSRSRGolden GateIda BakerEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyBarron CollierNorth Fort Myers352.5413:01:09.33055.2131755.316754.8113:01:09.33
4.12.30.30.47.39.Smith, Colton Jean Jacques, Wadley Lawrence, Martin Higham, Kade Pilgrim, Daniel Lawrence, Martin FRJRFRJRSRSRBarron CollierIda BakerCanterbury (FM)Mason Classical AcademyGolden GateMason Classical Academy1755.3167357.403357.403357.403055.213055.213
39.16.47.39.47.14.Higham, Kade Jean Jacques, Wadley Logan, James Boucher, Brennen Logan, James Boucher, Brennen SRSRJRFRSRFRCanterbury (FM)North Fort MyersEast Lee CountyNorth Fort MyersGolden GateEast Lee County1755.316713:01:09.331755.3167659.687055.21313:01:09.33
47.16.4.47.14.14.Boucher, Brennen Smith, Colton Logan, James Smith, Colton Irizarry, Luis Smith, Colton SOJRJRSRSOJRNorth Fort MyersCanterbury (FM)Ida BakerCanterbury (FM)Ida BakerGolden Gate055.21354.81154.41413:01:09.3354.81352.54
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.40.40.5.35.40.Moore, Eddie Rodriguez, Jesus Balthazar, MalikObsaint, Nick Rodriguez, Jesus Balthazar, MalikFRJRJRSRSRFRIda BakerIda BakerGulf CoastLelyNaplesIda Baker59.25417356.0659.254152.6901:00.959855.99
40.20.35.20.40.31.Obsaint, Nick Rodriguez, Jesus Martin, Brian Moore, Eddie Obsaint, Nick McKellep, Brian SRSR12JRJRJRMarco Island AcademyGulf CoastIda BakerNaplesCape Coral HSCape Coral HS52.6901:00.959858.058055.9955.991:00.9598
20.21.31.21.20.35.Rodriguez, Jesus Moore, Eddie Moore, Eddie McKellep, Brian Martin, Brian Martin, Brian JRJRJRJRSO12EsteroNaplesEsteroIda BakerLelyGulf Coast58.058055.9955.997356.0658.058052.690
31.37.21.31.5.37.Moore, Eddie Martin, Brian Martin, Brian Martin, Brian Rodriguez, Jesus Obsaint, Nick JRJRFRFRJR12Ida BakerNaplesIda BakerGulf CoastGulf CoastNaples59.462658.05801:00.959858.058059.462655.99
37.37.40.35.31.40.Moore, Eddie Weber, Reef Martin, Brian Balthazar, MalikMartin, Brian Rodriguez, Jesus SOSRSR12SRFRIda BakerLelyLelyCape Coral HSLelyLely1:00.95981:00.959859.462659.254155.997356.06
40.31.40.37.21.40.Weber, Reef Moore, Eddie Balthazar, MalikWeber, Reef Martin, Brian Moore, Eddie SOSOJRJRJRJRIda BakerMarco Island AcademyNaplesMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyIda Baker52.69055.997356.0659.462658.058059.2541
37.31.37.40.40.20.Balthazar, MalikWeber, Reef McKellep, Brian Rodriguez, Jesus Rodriguez, Jesus Obsaint, Nick FR12FRSOFRJRIda BakerIda BakerNaplesEsteroEsteroEstero59.46267356.0659.25411:00.959859.254158.0580
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.36.Beaubrun, Kennice Donohue, Joseph SRSRIda BakerEast Lee County6051.87458.454
11.33.Walrod, Ryan Garcia, CamdenJRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John Neumann1453.92958.454
24.11.Joseph, Gregory Walrod, Ryan SOSOLelyLehigh HS5056.23158.60
32.1.Roy, John Warren, Nicholas SOSOSt. John NeumannEast Lee County58.454359.32
33.36.Donohue, Joseph Roy, John SO9St. John NeumannLely58.60359.32
34.34.Garcia, CamdenGarcia, Camden9JRLehigh HSSt. John Neumann58.7291453.929
36.36.Warren, Nicholas Garcia, CamdenFRSOEast Lee CountyIda Baker359.3258.729
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.22.41.10.41.Dawson, TarvarishProper, Cole Dawson, TarvarishDeshommes, Jason Deshommes, Jason 10SOSOJR10Lehigh HSPort CharlottePort CharlottePort CharlotteSouthwest Florida Christian53.367453.367453.36740156.107922:01:02.8709
10.8.8.19.43.Deshommes, Jason Brady, Yuri Deshommes, Jason Brady, Yuri Dawson, TarvarishJRJRSRFRSONaplesPort CharlotteNaplesPort CharlotteSouthwest Florida Christian53.869622:01:02.8709955.89853.86961:04.0683
19.8.10.10.41.Brady, Yuri Proper, Cole Deshommes, Jason Washington, BJ Washington, BJ SRJRSRFR10Port CharlotteLehigh HSLehigh HSPort CharlottePort Charlotte955.8981:04.0683955.8981:04.0683955.898
22.22.8.8.19.Washington, BJ Proper, Cole Proper, Cole Brady, Yuri Washington, BJ SOSRSOFRSRPort CharlotteSouthwest Florida ChristianNaplesNaplesPort Charlotte0156.1079955.8981:04.068353.36741:04.0683
41.41.41.8.19.Proper, Cole Brady, Yuri Brady, Yuri Brady, Yuri Patel, Ruhaan FRJRSO10FRSouthwest Florida ChristianLehigh HSCommunity School (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)22:01:02.870953.869622:01:02.8709955.89853.8696
43.10.19.22.8.Patel, Ruhaan Washington, BJ Dawson, TarvarishWashington, BJ Dawson, TarvarishSRSOSRSOSRCommunity School (Naples)Port CharlottePort CharlotteNaplesNaples1:04.068353.86961:04.06830156.10790156.1079
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
46.2.2.7.2.Mccray, WillieLosapio, Justin Mccray, WillieLosapio, Justin Losapio, Justin FRJR10FRJREast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyLehigh HSMarco Island AcademySouth Fort Myers1:04.6951:04.695352.0667656.6227656.622
45.7.7.7.46.Washington, Emmanuel Mccray, WillieWashington, Emmanuel Smithem, Nicholas Smithem, Nicholas 1010JR10FRLehigh HSSouth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersLehigh HSSouth Fort Myers1:06.894352.06653.06853.06853.068
2.46.26.2.7.Washington, Emmanuel Mccray, WillieLosapio, Justin Washington, Emmanuel Washington, Emmanuel 10FRFRJRSRSouth Fort MyersLehigh HSSouthwest Florida ChristianSouth Fort MyersLehigh HS352.066352.0667656.6227656.6221:04.695
2.2.45.7.2.Smithem, Nicholas Smithem, Nicholas Tassone, Juan Tassone, Juan Mccray, WillieFRFRSRFRSREast Lee CountySouth Fort MyersEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyEast Lee County7656.6221:06.8941:04.6951:04.6951:04.695
45.2.46.45.45.Tassone, Juan Tassone, Juan Smithem, Nicholas Mccray, WillieMccray, WillieFRFRFRFRFRMarco Island AcademyEast Lee CountyMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademySouthwest Florida Christian1:06.8941:04.6951:06.8941:04.6951:04.695