February 23, 2019
|
Golden Gate High School - Naples, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.9.3.2.1.12.Barron CollierSouthwest Florida ChristianGolden GateLehighBarron CollierPort CharlotteAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier JuarezFranklin Caceres, Brenden Faulkner, Cody Brown, Ryan RingerAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier JuarezJunior Dorvillien, Angel Palmas, Davonte Graham, Richard Hennink10:10.3098 16:09:38.39 8:33.831 9:28.90 46:08:25.6070 11:18.92 1095 2755 - 0946 1095 2601
5.3.1.9.2.11.Gulf CoastLehighSouthwest Florida ChristianNaplesIda BakerMason Classical AcademyQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St CyrKolton Pickard, Brandon Palomino, Colton Tucker, Edgar LaureanoJunior Dorvillien, Angel Palmas, Davonte Graham, Richard HenninkFranklin Caceres, Brenden Faulkner, Cody Brown, Ryan RingerEthan Tank, Blake Wolters, AJ Duda, Benjamin Wiggins8:57.793 10:10.3098 37:10:39.370 8:33.831 8:33.831 8:57.793 - 2755 0516 - 8 -
5.9.6. 3.8.EsteroLelyEast Lee CountyBarron CollierLehighNaplesJoe Bishop, Daryan Jordan, Bradley Menzel, John PerezAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier JuarezFranklin Caceres, Brenden Faulkner, Cody Brown, Ryan RingerJoe Bishop, Daryan Jordan, Bradley Menzel, John Perez8:39.62 DQ 11:18.92 10:10.271 8:39.62 8:39.62 - 42 - 2601 2601 2755
12. 2.3.4.3.South Fort MyersSouthwest Florida ChristianNaplesMarco Island AcademyNaplesSouth Fort MyersJunior Dorvillien, Angel Palmas, Davonte Graham, Richard HenninkFranklin Caceres, Brenden Faulkner, Cody Brown, Ryan RingerEthan Tank, Blake Wolters, AJ Duda, Benjamin WigginsFranklin Caceres, Brenden Faulkner, Cody Brown, Ryan RingerZack Bonyman, Austin Fernandez, Brady Gibson, Charlie LaphamQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St Cyr9:28.8776 8:33.831 16:09:38.39 9:25.750 6:08:46.15 10:10.3098 4835 1095 0946 0946 2755 -
10.12.4.12.5.7.LelyEast Lee CountyLelyGolden GatePort CharlotteIda BakerGarrett Palow, Mattias Flamholc, Carlos Teran, Caleb KinleyGarrett Palow, Mattias Flamholc, Carlos Teran, Caleb KinleyAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier JuarezGabriel Steinberg, Brendan Shoplack, Harrison Tsai, Freddie BenyardJoe Bishop, Daryan Jordan, Bradley Menzel, John PerezJoe Bishop, Daryan Jordan, Bradley Menzel, John Perez8:52.10 8:52.10 DQ 10:10.271 8:52.10 16:09:38.39 1095 - 8 8 0946 -
5.2.  6.13.Port CharlotteLelyLelyGolden GateEsteroBarron CollierJunior Dorvillien, Angel Palmas, Davonte Graham, Richard HenninkAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier JuarezKolton Pickard, Brandon Palomino, Colton Tucker, Edgar LaureanoJoe Bishop, Daryan Jordan, Bradley Menzel, John Perez8:57.793 8:57.793 8:57.793 37:10:39.370 8:57.793 9:09:52.2602 1095 - - 0946 4835 -
9. 11.6.7.9.North Fort MyersGolden GateMarco Island AcademyPort CharlotteMarco Island AcademyMarco Island AcademyJoe Bishop, Daryan Jordan, Bradley Menzel, John PerezQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St CyrJunior Dorvillien, Angel Palmas, Davonte Graham, Richard HenninkQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St Cyr6:08:46.15 9:09:52.2602 DQ 8:52.10 9:25.750 9:25.750 1095 - - 8 42 -
14.12.15.13.8.1.Ida BakerLehighGolden GateEast Lee CountyLelyMarco Island AcademyJoe Bishop, Daryan Jordan, Bradley Menzel, John PerezIsaiah Herard, Brett Lethbridge, Gavin Listro, Jaguar StephensGarrett Palow, Mattias Flamholc, Carlos Teran, Caleb KinleyQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St CyrQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St CyrEthan Tank, Blake Wolters, AJ Duda, Benjamin Wiggins10:10.271 16:09:38.39 6:08:46.15 16:09:38.39 9:28.8776 10:10.3098 - - - - 0516 8
10.12.3.7.9.3.Gulf CoastEsteroEsteroCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianIsaiah Herard, Brett Lethbridge, Gavin Listro, Jaguar StephensGabriel Steinberg, Brendan Shoplack, Harrison Tsai, Freddie BenyardTeddy Becotte, Justin Braverman, Jamison McAdams, Peter ShafferTeddy Becotte, Justin Braverman, Jamison McAdams, Peter Shaffer9:28.8776 8:33.831 6:08:46.15 46:08:25.6070 9:28.90 11:18.92 8 - - - - -
7.5.15.13.10.9.Marco Island AcademySouth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersMarco Island AcademyNorth Fort MyersLelyIsaiah Herard, Brett Lethbridge, Gavin Listro, Jaguar StephensKolton Pickard, Brandon Palomino, Colton Tucker, Edgar LaureanoGarrett Palow, Mattias Flamholc, Carlos Teran, Caleb KinleyAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier JuarezGarrett Palow, Mattias Flamholc, Carlos Teran, Caleb Kinley8:52.10 9:28.8776 10:10.3098 9:09:52.2602 16:09:38.39 DQ - 4835 0946 - - -
13.14.5.15.11.7.Southwest Florida ChristianGulf CoastBarron CollierLehighSouthwest Florida ChristianNaplesIsaiah Herard, Brett Lethbridge, Gavin Listro, Jaguar StephensJunior Dorvillien, Angel Palmas, Davonte Graham, Richard HenninkEthan Tank, Blake Wolters, AJ Duda, Benjamin WigginsEthan Tank, Blake Wolters, AJ Duda, Benjamin WigginsAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier Juarez10:10.3098 11:18.92 8:39.62 9:25.750 9:09:52.2602 8:33.831 - - 8 2601 - 0516
10.3.9.5.12.6.Mason Classical AcademyLelyLelyLelyEast Lee CountyGolden GateKolton Pickard, Brandon Palomino, Colton Tucker, Edgar LaureanoJoe Bishop, Daryan Jordan, Bradley Menzel, John PerezQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St CyrQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St Cyr8:33.831 9:28.90 DQ 37:10:39.370 10:10.271 9:09:52.2602 - 8 42 4835 - 1095
12. 8. 13.3.Port CharlottePort CharlotteMason Classical AcademyNaplesMason Classical AcademyEast Lee CountyZack Bonyman, Austin Fernandez, Brady Gibson, Charlie LaphamQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St CyrAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier JuarezIsaiah Herard, Brett Lethbridge, Gavin Listro, Jaguar StephensKolton Pickard, Brandon Palomino, Colton Tucker, Edgar Laureano8:33.831 8:33.831 6:08:46.15 16:09:38.39 10:10.3098 DQ 42 1095 2755 - - 2601
2.1.1. 14.7.Southwest Florida ChristianEsteroEast Lee CountyNorth Fort MyersGulf CoastMarco Island AcademyTeddy Becotte, Justin Braverman, Jamison McAdams, Peter ShafferFranklin Caceres, Brenden Faulkner, Cody Brown, Ryan RingerGabriel Steinberg, Brendan Shoplack, Harrison Tsai, Freddie BenyardZack Bonyman, Austin Fernandez, Brady Gibson, Charlie Lapham8:33.831 10:10.271 8:33.831 9:28.8776 37:10:39.370 DQ - 8 - - - -
12.3.12.7.15. Ida BakerGulf CoastGulf CoastGolden GateSouth Fort MyersEsteroZack Bonyman, Austin Fernandez, Brady Gibson, Charlie LaphamQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St CyrQuentin Warren, Samuel Nemeth, Michael Poling, Jude St CyrTeddy Becotte, Justin Braverman, Jamison McAdams, Peter ShafferAndrew Nguyen, Joel Rene, Kelby Piper, Pier JuarezZack Bonyman, Austin Fernandez, Brady Gibson, Charlie Lapham8:52.10 8:57.793 8:57.793 8:33.831 11:18.92 9:28.8776 42 - 8 - - -
11.12.14.3. 1.LehighBarron CollierLehighSouth Fort MyersGolden GateSouthwest Florida ChristianTeddy Becotte, Justin Braverman, Jamison McAdams, Peter ShafferEthan Tank, Blake Wolters, AJ Duda, Benjamin WigginsGabriel Steinberg, Brendan Shoplack, Harrison Tsai, Freddie BenyardJunior Dorvillien, Angel Palmas, Davonte Graham, Richard HenninkTeddy Becotte, Justin Braverman, Jamison McAdams, Peter Shaffer9:25.750 9:09:52.2602 9:28.90 11:18.92 DQ 8:39.62 0516 - - 4835 - -
4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.4.9.4.12.South Fort MyersNaplesSouthwest Florida ChristianMason Classical AcademyEast Lee County Bonyman, Fernandez, Gibson, Lapham Bonyman, Fernandez, Gibson, Lapham Nguyen, Rene, Piper, Juarez Herard, Lethbridge, Listro, Stephens21:10:10.30358:46.150021:10:10.303536:09:25.75968:46.1500-6757711244--
9.7.4.11.4.Mason Classical AcademyMarco Island AcademyMason Classical AcademyCommunity School (Naples)Naples Becotte, Braverman, McAdams, Shaffer21:10:10.303536:09:25.75969:28.90521:10:10.303511:18.92112441124467577--
4.9.9.15.15.NaplesCommunity School (Naples)Mason Classical AcademyNaplesNaples Becotte, Braverman, McAdams, Shaffer Nguyen, Rene, Piper, Juarez Tank, Wolters, Duda, Wiggins11:18.929:28.90536:09:25.759636:09:25.759610:10.2766-----
13.11.7.12.11.NaplesSouthwest Florida ChristianMarco Island AcademySouth Fort MyersNaples Becotte, Braverman, McAdams, Shaffer Tank, Wolters, Duda, Wiggins Herard, Lethbridge, Listro, Stephens Nguyen, Rene, Piper, Juarez36:09:25.75965:09:52.267536:09:25.75965:09:52.267511:18.92--112441124467577
4.12.7.12.15.Marco Island AcademyEast Lee CountyNaplesEast Lee CountySouthwest Florida Christian Tank, Wolters, Duda, Wiggins Herard, Lethbridge, Listro, Stephens Bonyman, Fernandez, Gibson, Lapham Nguyen, Rene, Piper, Juarez21:10:10.303510:10.276610:10.276621:10:10.303510:10.2766-----
15.13.13.13.4.Marco Island AcademyMason Classical AcademyMarco Island AcademyNaplesSouthwest Florida Christian Herard, Lethbridge, Listro, Stephens Tank, Wolters, Duda, Wiggins Herard, Lethbridge, Listro, Stephens10:10.276621:10:10.30359:28.9055:09:52.267511:18.92----67577
7.15.12.15.13.South Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersMarco Island AcademyEast Lee CountyEast Lee County Nguyen, Rene, Piper, Juarez Herard, Lethbridge, Listro, Stephens9:28.90511:18.9236:09:25.759621:10:10.30359:28.90511244---67577
4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.1.14.5.LehighBarron CollierEsteroGulf Coast Pickard, Palomino, Tucker, Laureano Palow, Flamholc, Teran, Kinley Caceres, Faulkner, Brown, Ringer2:08:25.60842:08:25.608450:09:28.8740:08:52.10081009468
1.2.2.14.North Fort MyersIda BakerIda BakerEstero Caceres, Faulkner, Brown, Ringer Warren, Nemeth, Poling, St Cyr Caceres, Faulkner, Brown, Ringer8:57.7945:08:33.83626:08:39.628:57.798851680166
10.3.1.5.North Fort MyersLehighBarron CollierLehigh Bishop, Jordan, Menzel, Perez Palow, Flamholc, Teran, Kinley Bishop, Jordan, Menzel, PerezDQ26:08:39.622:08:25.60848:57.79094651687938
14.5.10.3.LelyPort CharlotteIda BakerLehigh Pickard, Palomino, Tucker, Laureano Bishop, Jordan, Menzel, Perez Steinberg, Shoplack, Tsai, Benyard26:08:39.620:08:52.1009:38.39852:08:25.608479380946-80166
 6.8.14.LehighEsteroGolden GateGulf Coast Dorvillien, Palmas, Graham, Hennink Pickard, Palomino, Tucker, Laureano50:09:28.8748:57.7945:08:33.83650:09:28.874-7938880166
10.8.5.8.North Fort MyersLelyEsteroLehigh Steinberg, Shoplack, Tsai, Benyard Warren, Nemeth, Poling, St Cyr Steinberg, Shoplack, Tsai, Benyard Dorvillien, Palmas, Graham, Hennink2:08:25.608450:09:28.87445:08:33.83626:08:39.6251680166--
5.10.  LehighNorth Fort MyersLehighGulf Coast Pickard, Palomino, Tucker, Laureano Palow, Flamholc, Teran, Kinley Palow, Flamholc, Teran, KinleyDQ9:38.39859:38.398545:08:33.83680166--80166
2.14.14.6.North Fort MyersGulf CoastGolden GateNorth Fort Myers Steinberg, Shoplack, Tsai, Benyard Steinberg, Shoplack, Tsai, Benyard Warren, Nemeth, Poling, St CyrDQ56:10:39.3745DQ0:08:52.100--516516
3. 1.1.Gulf CoastGolden GateEsteroPort Charlotte Steinberg, Shoplack, Tsai, Benyard Dorvillien, Palmas, Graham, Hennink Palow, Flamholc, Teran, Kinley Pickard, Palomino, Tucker, Laureano50:09:28.874DQ50:09:28.87450:09:28.8747938-516-