February 23, 2019
|
Golden Gate High School - Naples, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.5.Charles, Johnathan Bazile, Jouvensly Mendez, Carlos SRJRSRNorth Fort MyersGulf CoastNorth Fort Myers3511.0636 6511.44 3511.0636 1041 3520 1041
2.8.7.Bazile, Jouvensly Charles, Johnathan Bazile, Jouvensly SRSR11Golden GateGulf CoastGolden Gate11.2906 3511.0636 6811.93 48 3520 685
3.3.7.Milledge, PercyMendez, Carlos Mason, Shomari 11SR11Lehigh HSGolden GateLehigh HS6511.44 3511.0636 11.706 685 1041 738
4.4.8.Milledge, PreneceMendez, Carlos CAREY, THAILAND 11JRSRLehigh HSNorth Fort MyersEast Lee County1811.6024 3511.0636 7611.64 2578 2578 3520
5.2.8.Mason, Shomari Charles, Johnathan CAREY, THAILAND SRSRSRNorth Fort MyersLehigh HSLehigh HS7611.64 11.706 1811.6024 3644 685 738
6.1.2.CAREY, THAILAND Mason, Shomari Mason, Shomari JRJRSREast Lee CountyNorth Fort MyersLehigh HS11.706 3511.0636 6811.93 738 3644 685
7.5.4.Mendez, Carlos Mendez, Carlos Milledge, PreneceSRSRSRGulf CoastGolden GateGolden Gate511.878 1811.6024 11.2906 3520 3520 1041
8.6.8.Jones, Hunter Charles, Johnathan Milledge, PreneceSRSRSRGolden GateLehigh HSLehigh HS6811.93 6811.93 6511.44 11 11 738

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.12.6.32.Savinsky, Clayton Charles, Johnathan Gonzalez, Eddian Losapio, Justin Pearce, Shevan SOSRSRJRSOSouth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersLehigh HSPort CharlotteGulf Coast311.769 3411.2317 812.89 13.3871 13.07
41.2.7.11.17.Sahli, Jonathan Bazile, Jouvensly Hil, Juan Tatis, Yeremi Smith, John FRSRJRFRSOGolden GateGolden GateGolden GatePort CharlotteGolden Gate9612.49 11.243 12.3690 12.8082 915.5634
26.3.11. 37.Edwards, Jonathan Mason, Shomari Mendez, Carlos Ferrer, Alex Killam, Elias JRSRSOJRSRBarron CollierNorth Fort MyersGolden GateGulf CoastIda Baker7412.657 311.569 9612.49 311.769 9612.49
6.4.12.2.2.Charles, Johnathan Milledge, PercyCameron, Jovain Gonzalez, Alex Davis, Ty'geJR11SRSRJRBarron CollierLehigh HSPort CharlotteCape CoralGulf Coast1516.03 9711.6291 12.8082 12.51 112.9259
1.5.30.46.31.Brown, Eddie Mendez, Carlos Bazile, Jouvensly Johnson, Jo'Tavious Coleman, Tyler JRSRSRFRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf CoastEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyNorth Fort Myers12.0975 3711.719 0413.5090 3112.8156 2213.002
43.6.46.34.7.Desnor, Djerwensky Milledge, PreneceMilledge, PercyMilledge, PreneceLosapio, Justin JR11SOJRSRLelyLehigh HSEsteroNorth Fort MyersGolden GateFS 311.769 311.769 12.3099 12.4357
36.7.18.39.28.Haywood, BenjaminCAREY, THAILAND Smith, John Gonzalez, Eddian Powell, Andrew SRJRSRJRJRBarron CollierEast Lee CountyNorth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersMason Classical Academy12.0975 11.77 311.569 7412.657 12.4763
7.8.1.30.5.Ruiz, Jose Jones, Hunter Cardona, Marco Savinsky, Clayton Hernandez, Osbel11SRSRSRSOSouth Fort MyersGolden GateCape Coral HSBarron CollierGolden Gate112.9259 511.79 9711.6291 9711.6291 11.77
29.9.31.33.47.Jones, Hunter Echeverry, Tyler Brown, Eddie Smith, John Killam, Elias 12SOSRJRSREast Lee CountyBarron CollierSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayNorth Fort Myers1516.03 411.81 012.914 11.98 12.51
16.10.13.22.37.Davis, Ty'gePearce, Shevan Pearce, Shevan Savinsky, Clayton Haywood, BenjaminJRJRSO11SONorth Fort MyersPort CharlotteSeacrest Country DayMason Classical AcademyPort Charlotte812.7230 8311.83 12.1393 12.8082 3112.8156
12.11.15.10.30.Cardona, Marco Davis, Ty'geEdouard, Lens Killam, Elias Camarca, Dominic JR11SRJRSRPort CharlotteLehigh HSEsteroCommunity School (Naples)St. John Neumann11.243 11.8320 0413.5090 1516.03 3713.4575
37.12.38.15.11.Smith, John Ross, Justin Smith, John Edwards, Jonathan Hil, Juan SOJRSOJRSRPort CharlottePort CharlotteCape Coral HSCanterbury (FM)Estero0413.5090 111.8311 1516.03 12.0975 12.3099
33.13.47.40.45.Fruitt, Ethan Desnor, Djerwensky Haywood, BenjaminLosapio, Justin Vandersluis, Alan SOSOFRSRJRCommunity School (Naples)Golden GateGolden GateCanterbury (FM)Marco Island Academy12.0232 11.841 712.1967 11.8320 12.0975
17.14.33.35.37.Mieses, Vitico Powell, Andrew Hurd, Jay Vandersluis, Alan Hernandez, OsbelSOJRJRSOSRSouthwest Florida ChristianBarron CollierLehigh HSCanterbury (FM)Ida Baker311.569 11.98 12.8082 12.3099 12.8082
23.15.41.44.26.Ross, Justin Savinsky, Clayton Haywood, BenjaminDesnor, Djerwensky Losapio, Justin JRSRSOFRJRCape Coral HSNorth Fort MyersBarron CollierSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)7412.657 12.0232 11.98 11.98 0914.2325
10.16.40.42.18.Coleman, Tyler Edouard, Lens Vandersluis, Alan Wallace, Carson Thompson, Aiden SOJRFRJRSRBarron CollierLelySt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianGolden Gate1516.03 2712.0446 411.81 712.4054 12.2371
47.17.40.20.23.Powell, Andrew Jean-Louis, Marc Thompson, Aiden Gonzalez, Eddian Nourse, Kevin SRSRSOSRSRGulf CoastPort CharlotteIda BakerBarron CollierNorth Fort Myers213.46 12.0975 11.841 712.4054 7512.5141
18.18.28.19.6.Charles, Johnathan Haywood, BenjaminRuiz, Jose CAREY, THAILAND Killam, Elias SR1212SRJREsteroCape Coral HSIda BakerCape Coral HSGulf Coast511.79 12.1393 11.77 411.81 2712.0446
31.19.24.24. Edouard, Lens Hernandez, OsbelFerrer, Alex Tatis, Yeremi Milledge, PercySR12SOSOSREast Lee CountyCape Coral HSGulf CoastSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf Coast311.769 712.1967 2213.002 511.79 12.4763
10.20.23.5.27.Losapio, Justin Hurd, Jay Sahli, Jonathan Gonzalez, Alex Ross, Justin JRSRSOJRJRCape Coral HSBarron CollierCanterbury (FM)Port CharlotteCanterbury (FM)12.4357 12.2371 3112.8156 12.4357 12.0232
46.21.2.5.47.Hurd, Jay Brown, Eddie Bazile, Jouvensly Davis, Ty'geNourse, Kevin SOSOSOFRSOCanterbury (FM)East Lee CountySouthwest Florida ChristianCape CoralGulf Coast12.2371 12.3099 11.77 9612.49 12.51
43.22.9.40.42.Davis, Ty'geCamarca, Dominic Ross, Justin Mendez, Carlos Fruitt, Ethan SRSOJRJR12Port CharlotteCanterbury (FM)Southwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day11.77 12.3690 311.569 12.0232 813.18
16.23.16.34.11.Tatis, Yeremi Ferrer, Alex Iverson, Hunter Martinez-Mata, Arturo Edouard, Lens FRJRJRJRJRGolden GateIda BakerSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf Coast11.243 712.4054 812.89 9612.49 11.77
2.24.10.3.38.Fruitt, Ethan Cameron, Jovain Cardona, Marco Nourse, Kevin Bazile, Jouvensly SRJRSRSRJRMarco Island AcademyGulf CoastIda BakerMason Classical AcademyNorth Fort Myers12.3099 12.4357 12.0232 9612.49 511.79
23.25.14.19.25.Sahli, Jonathan Thompson, Aiden Tatis, Yeremi Ferrer, Alex Wallace, Carson 12JRSRJRJREast Lee CountyEsteroCanterbury (FM)Golden GateBarron Collier7412.657 212.475 12.3099 12.8082 FS
20.26.38.5. Jean-Louis, Marc Tatis, Yeremi Hernandez, OsbelRuiz, Jose Bazile, Jouvensly SOSOSRJRSRSt. John NeumannGulf CoastLelyGulf CoastSt. John Neumann712.4054 12.4763 12.4357 3711.719 813.18
1.27.38.29.45.CAREY, THAILAND Cardona, Marco Vandersluis, Alan Macko, Benjamin Cardona, Marco 11SOSRJRFRCape Coral HSSouth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersBarron CollierLehigh HS13.3871 9612.49 12.0232 411.81 0914.2325
37.28.6.34.3.Jones, Hunter Smith, John Jean-Louis, Marc Losapio, Justin Bazile, Jouvensly SRJRFRFRSREast Lee CountyMason Classical AcademyNorth Fort MyersEsteroCape Coral HS11.243 7512.5141 2213.002 112.9259 12.3690
12.29. 6.43.Iverson, Hunter Wallace, Carson Cardona, Marco Jean-Louis, Marc CAREY, THAILAND SRSOSOJRFRNorth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf CoastSouth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersFS 12.51 111.8311 311.569 12.0975
43.30.23.38.42.Hil, Juan Johnson, Jo'Tavious Macko, Benjamin Gonzalez, Alex Savinsky, Clayton SOFRSRJRJRPort CharlotteEast Lee CountyMason Classical AcademySouthwest Florida ChristianLely12.0975 7412.657 112.9259 12.4763 813.923
1.31.6.30.42.Mendez, Carlos Iverson, Hunter Edwards, Jonathan Fidler, Ben Fidler, Ben SRSRJRSOJREsteroIda BakerLelySouth Fort MyersGulf Coast712.1967 812.7230 915.5634 11.841 3713.4575
11.32.22.9.46.Wasem, Oliver Losapio, Justin Nourse, Kevin Tatis, Yeremi Gonzalez, Alex FRFRSOSRJREast Lee CountySouthwest Florida ChristianEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountySeacrest Country Day3711.719 12.8082 7412.657 7412.657 11.77
18.33.4.5.3.Thompson, Aiden Gonzalez, Alex Vandersluis, Alan Sahli, Jonathan Camarca, Dominic 11FRSRJRSREast Lee CountyCanterbury (FM)Port CharlotteSouthwest Florida ChristianMason Classical Academy7412.657 3112.8156 212.475 411.81 012.914
30.34.38.4.17.Fidler, Ben Vandersluis, Alan Cardona, Marco Haywood, BenjaminRuiz, Jose SRJRJRJRFRSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayGolden GateEsteroEstero12.4763 812.89 12.8082 3713.4575 9612.49
4.35.41.24.26.Pearce, Shevan Nourse, Kevin Ferrer, Alex Milledge, PercyPowell, Andrew JRSOSOSOJRCape CoralSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianIda BakerLehigh HS0413.5090 012.914 12.2371 2213.002 12.2371
22.36.31.35.34.Mendez, Carlos Killam, Elias Hurd, Jay Nourse, Kevin Mason, Shomari SOJRSRJRJRPort CharlotteSouthwest Florida ChristianMason Classical AcademyLehigh HSLely212.475 112.9259 8311.83 11.841 3711.719
33.37.33.34.18.Macko, Benjamin Sahli, Jonathan Iverson, Hunter Charles, Johnathan Gonzalez, Alex 12SRJRJRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DayLehigh HSCommunity School (Naples)Ida Baker111.8311 2213.002 0914.2325 11.98 13.3871
47.38.10.41.25.Edwards, Jonathan Coleman, Tyler Johnson, Jo'Tavious Hil, Juan Ferrer, Alex SOFRSOSRJRGulf CoastLelyLehigh HSSouthwest Florida ChristianEstero812.89 13.07 12.2371 9612.49 12.0975
25.39.14.16.21.Hil, Juan Fidler, Ben Camarca, Dominic Bazile, Jouvensly Savinsky, Clayton SOFRFR1111Barron CollierCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Cape Coral HSCape Coral11.77 813.18 7412.657 11.98 213.46
40.40.47.42. Charles, Johnathan Gonzalez, Eddian Gonzalez, Eddian Fidler, Ben Davis, Ty'geSOJRJRJRFRPort CharlotteEsteroIda BakerCape Coral HSLehigh HS11.8320 13.3871 12.4357 511.79 7412.657
20.41.21.41.26.Sahli, Jonathan Mieses, Vitico Savinsky, Clayton Vandersluis, Alan Ross, Justin JRJRSRJRSRBarron CollierIda BakerLelyEsteroIda Baker12.0232 3713.4575 0413.5090 2712.0446 012.914
24.42.23.35.13.Milledge, PreneceHil, Juan Brown, Eddie Macko, Benjamin Jones, Hunter JRSOJRSRFRGulf CoastEsteroMason Classical AcademySeacrest Country DaySouthwest Florida Christian2213.002 213.46 12.3690 213.46 311.769
32.43.1.45. Wallace, Carson Ruiz, Jose Milledge, PreneceMacko, Benjamin Ferrer, Alex 11SRJRFRSOSeacrest Country DayCanterbury (FM)East Lee CountySouth Fort MyersCanterbury (FM)12.4357 0413.5090 12.4357 212.475 11.98
25.44.45.4.9.Hurd, Jay Martinez-Mata, Arturo Mendez, Carlos Davis, Ty'geEcheverry, Tyler FRSRSRFRSOSt. John NeumannSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DaySouthwest Florida ChristianNorth Fort Myers712.1967 813.923 12.8082 0914.2325 12.3690
30.45.39.32.44.Thompson, Aiden Wasem, Oliver Hil, Juan Thompson, Aiden Wallace, Carson SRSRSRJRSRLelySt. John NeumannSouth Fort MyersCape Coral HSLely9612.49 0914.2325 3711.719 2213.002 712.4054
27.46.4.29.26.Nourse, Kevin Macko, Benjamin Hil, Juan Jones, Hunter Gonzalez, Alex SOFRJRSRJRMason Classical AcademyMarco Island AcademySt. John NeumannGolden GateIda Baker12.4357 915.5634 0413.5090 411.81 12.4763
43.47.42.7.11.Cardona, Marco Edwards, Jonathan Johnson, Jo'Tavious Hil, Juan Echeverry, Tyler SRSOJRJRSOEsteroMason Classical AcademyIda BakerSouth Fort MyersEast Lee County213.46 1516.03 12.3690 812.7230 812.7230
37. 31.23.13.Ruiz, Jose Fruitt, Ethan Bazile, Jouvensly Tatis, Yeremi Jean-Louis, Marc SOSRSOJRFRMason Classical AcademyCape CoralLelyLehigh HSEast Lee County712.1967 FS 812.89 3411.2317 12.4763
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.18.1.1.33.Gonzalez, Alex Mendez, Carlos Charles, Johnathan Charles, Johnathan Haywood, Benjamin12SRJRSRFRIda BakerGulf CoastNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersEstero012.81611.7111512.40511.231712.1318
5.18.23.5.5.Gonzalez, Alex Haywood, BenjaminMendez, Carlos Mendez, Carlos Gonzalez, Alex FRFR12SRSRCanterbury (FM)Ida BakerCanterbury (FM)Gulf CoastGulf Coast012.81511.23511.23611.7111611.7111
23.42.18.18.18.Mendez, Carlos Charles, Johnathan Mendez, Carlos Haywood, BenjaminMendez, Carlos JRSRFR12JRCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Ida BakerCape Coral HSGulf Coast512.40511.23512.401712.1318512.40
18.23.5.23.18.Hil, Juan Charles, Johnathan Ferrer, Alex Ferrer, Alex Gonzalez, Alex SOSRJRJRSRCape Coral HSEsteroCanterbury (FM)Ida BakerCape Coral HS511.23012.81512.40512.40012.81
42.5.42.33.1.Haywood, BenjaminHil, Juan Haywood, BenjaminGonzalez, Alex Charles, Johnathan 12JRSOFR12Gulf CoastCape Coral HSCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)North Fort Myers511.23611.7111511.23012.81611.7111
42.42.42.42.5.Ferrer, Alex Charles, Johnathan Hil, Juan Hil, Juan Gonzalez, Alex SRSRSRSOFRIda BakerCape Coral HSCape Coral HSEsteroNorth Fort Myers012.81611.7111511.2313.46511.23
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 43.4.4.10.41.Fruitt, Ethan Iverson, Hunter Mieses, Vitico Milledge, PercyMieses, Vitico Mieses, Vitico SRSRJR11SRSRPort CharlotteLehigh HSIda BakerLehigh HSPort CharlotteIda Baker13.5090811.6206212.7260811.6206FS13.509
4.4.31.10.31.41.Pearce, Shevan Fruitt, Ethan Pearce, Shevan Pearce, Shevan Mieses, Vitico Milledge, PercySRJRSRJRSRJRLehigh HSIda BakerPort CharlottePort CharlotteIda BakerCape Coral0811.62060811.62060811.620611.835311.835313.509
10.43.31.31.43.10.Milledge, PercyMilledge, PercyMieses, Vitico Iverson, Hunter Iverson, Hunter Ruiz, Jose 11SRSRSRSR11Cape CoralLehigh HSPort CharlotteIda BakerIda BakerPort Charlotte212.72611.83530811.6206212.72613.50913.509
10.43.4.41.41.41.Mieses, Vitico Iverson, Hunter Mieses, Vitico Mieses, Vitico Pearce, Shevan Ruiz, Jose JR11SRJRJR11Cape CoralIda BakerIda BakerIda BakerIda BakerCanterbury (FM)7413.45212.726212.7267413.457413.45212.726
10.43.41.43.10.31.Iverson, Hunter Milledge, PercyFruitt, Ethan Ruiz, Jose Ruiz, Jose Pearce, Shevan SRSRJRSR11SRCanterbury (FM)Cape CoralIda BakerCanterbury (FM)Lehigh HSLehigh HSFS0811.62060811.620613.509FS11.8353
 10.43. 31.31.Pearce, Shevan Mieses, Vitico Pearce, Shevan Fruitt, Ethan Milledge, PercyFruitt, Ethan SR11SRSRJRSRCanterbury (FM)Ida BakerLehigh HSCape CoralIda BakerCanterbury (FM)11.8353FS212.726FSFS0811.6206
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
40.13.13.25.40.Desnor, Djerwensky Desnor, Djerwensky Thompson, Aiden Hernandez, OsbelDesnor, Djerwensky SRSOSR12JRLelyGolden GateSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayGolden Gate912.477711.8497711.8497711.8497413.3866
19.19.19.38.40.Thompson, Aiden Hernandez, OsbelHernandez, OsbelHernandez, OsbelColeman, Tyler SR12FRJR12Seacrest Country DayCape Coral HSEsteroCape Coral HSCape Coral HS4613.0753912.194613.075313.00824613.0753
25.25.19.38.38.Sahli, Jonathan Thompson, Aiden Thompson, Aiden Desnor, Djerwensky Sahli, Jonathan 12JRJRJRSRSeacrest Country DayEsteroCape Coral HSEsteroCape Coral HS7413.3866912.47912.19912.474613.0753
13.37.13.38.13.Desnor, Djerwensky Sahli, Jonathan Sahli, Jonathan Thompson, Aiden Gonzalez, Eddian JRSRJRJRJRCape Coral HSSeacrest Country DayEsteroEsteroSeacrest Country Day912.4713.00824613.0753912.19912.19
38.38.25.38.37.Hernandez, OsbelColeman, Tyler Sahli, Jonathan Desnor, Djerwensky Desnor, Djerwensky 12FRJRJRFREsteroLelyGolden GateEsteroEstero7711.8494613.07537413.386613.0082912.19
13.40.13.25.38.Desnor, Djerwensky Gonzalez, Eddian Gonzalez, Eddian Thompson, Aiden Hernandez, OsbelJRJRFRSOSREsteroEsteroEsteroEsteroEstero7413.38667413.38667413.3866912.47912.19
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.44.11.28.24.CAREY, THAILAND CAREY, THAILAND Brown, Eddie Martinez-Mata, Arturo Smith, John JR11SR11JREast Lee CountySeacrest Country DayMason Classical AcademyLehigh HSEast Lee County3111.777113.92011.8313.920312.43
11.24.24.44.11.Davis, Ty'geCAREY, THAILAND Brown, Eddie Davis, Ty'geBrown, Eddie 11JRJRSOJRLehigh HSEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyMason Classical AcademyGulf Coast11.831312.304312.433111.7771312.43
21.24.24.11.44.Brown, Eddie Martinez-Mata, Arturo Cameron, Jovain Cameron, Jovain CAREY, THAILAND SOJRSOJRJREast Lee CountyMason Classical AcademyGulf CoastEast Lee CountySeacrest Country Day1312.3043111.777111.83712.51312.43
24.11.21.7.21.Cameron, Jovain Martinez-Mata, Arturo CAREY, THAILAND Smith, John Martinez-Mata, Arturo JRSRJR11SOGulf CoastGulf CoastMason Classical AcademyEast Lee CountyLehigh HS312.43712.5111.8311.831312.304
28.28.7.11.21.Smith, John Brown, Eddie Cameron, Jovain Martinez-Mata, Arturo Brown, Eddie JRJRSOJRJRMason Classical AcademyMason Classical AcademyGulf CoastEast Lee CountyEast Lee County712.51712.5111.83312.431312.304
44.24.7.7.28.Martinez-Mata, Arturo Martinez-Mata, Arturo Davis, Ty'geDavis, Ty'geSmith, John SRJRJRSRJRSeacrest Country DayMason Classical AcademyEast Lee CountyMason Classical AcademyMason Classical Academy13.9203111.77713111.777111.8313.920
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Bazile, Jouvensly Milledge, PreneceSRSRGolden GateNorth Fort Myers11.246612.51
3.6.Mason, Shomari Mason, Shomari SR11North Fort MyersNorth Fort Myers8911.56912.8081
6.6.Milledge, PreneceLosapio, Justin 1111Lehigh HSLehigh HS611.76611.76
29.32.Wallace, Carson Milledge, PreneceSOSRSouthwest Florida ChristianGolden Gate12.51912.8081
32.29.Losapio, Justin Mason, Shomari FR11Southwest Florida ChristianNorth Fort Myers912.808112.51