March 2, 2019
|
Holy Trinity - Melbourne, FL

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Smarlensly Altenor JR John Carroll 43.89 52.67 46.47 51.63 57.31 49.05 10
2 Jeslyn Rosa SO Melbourne 36.27 59.59 42.49 51.81 58.55 54.40 8
3 Carolyn Kelley JR Viera 39.05 46.97 57.00 52.77 48.55 48.55 6
4 Abbigail Lewiston JR Fort Pierce Central 40.98 45.76 1:06.52 53.21 1:07.58 1:03.32 5
5 Kennedy Thomas FR Viera 51.53 48.09 1:06.99 57.25 44.09 45.23 4
6 Cletta Braddy SR Heritage 1:10.01 1:12.35 1:15.26 58.34 51.93 43.76 3
7 Bethany Muncey FR Heritage 46.80 1:06.68 42.70 58.49 1:10.78 1:02.00 2
8 Genessis Palacio SO Heritage 47.57 1:12.82 48.15 58.72 1:05.18 1:12.82 1
9 Aleja Aponte- Lovvorn SO Space Coast 1:06.83 1:06.83 47.14 59.67 46.55 52.51 -
10 Alyssa Cunningham 7 Brevard HEAT 56.68 1:03.91 55.47 1:00.29 58.49 49.44 -
11 Samantha Grimison SR Edgewood 1:04.07 1:11.32 1:04.67 1:00.44 44.13 1:14.95 -
12 Blyss Barrett SO Bayside 1:01.59 1:08.14 1:08.80 1:05.52 1:08.14 1:01.59 -
13 Nina Parker SO Bayside 54.70 1:16.71 59.37 1:06.70 1:26.71 46.69 -
14 Shaylan Matthews FR Heritage 1:16.96 59.78 1:18.33 1:08.71 56.35 48.79 -
15 Shyla Cuttaia 7 Covenant Christian 1:13.81 1:22.78 1:00.71 1:08.98 1:24.16 53.12 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jeslyn Rosa SO Melbourne 51.81 44.04 45.60 8
3 Carolyn Kelley JR Viera 52.77 46.44 1:08.61 6
4 Abbigail Lewiston JR Fort Pierce Central 53.21 1:08.64 40.44 5
9 Aleja Aponte- Lovvorn SO Space Coast 59.67 59.67 1:13.99 -
12 Blyss Barrett SO Bayside 1:05.52 47.18 45.87 -
13 Nina Parker SO Bayside 1:06.70 58.03 48.70 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Smarlensly Altenor JR John Carroll 57.83 37.18 47.50 36.66 51.63 10
5 Kennedy Thomas FR Viera 1:00.69 50.96 1:08.13 42.37 57.25 4
7 Bethany Muncey FR Heritage 56.74 48.55 41.53 1:01.42 58.49 2
8 Genessis Palacio SO Heritage 49.92 54.03 59.31 1:02.83 58.72 1
10 Alyssa Cunningham 7 Brevard HEAT 43.41 54.27 48.24 53.06 1:00.29 -
14 Shaylan Matthews FR Heritage 1:27.95 54.97 50.16 1:21.77 1:08.71 -
15 Shyla Cuttaia 7 Covenant Christian 1:15.19 1:13.12 1:07.60 1:24.16 1:08.98 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Cletta Braddy SR Heritage 58.34 47.84 3
11 Samantha Grimison SR Edgewood 1:00.44 1:05.28 -