February 19, 2019
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reigan Pellegrino SO Harmony 13.20 9
2 Shyann Jackson SR Poinciana 13.20 9
3 Dezmi Howard SO Cypress Creek 13.59 6
4 Aubrie White FR Harmony 13.64 5
5 Jenny Seda SR Harmony 13.89 4
6 Ashley Wright SO Celebration 14.14 3
7 Ariana Valencia JR Celebration 14.20 1.5
8 Nicky Alcida SR New Dimensions 14.20 1.5
9 Janiah Hardy FR Harmony 14.30 -
10 Cyani Ayala JR Harmony 14.30 -
11 Ortencia Abreu SO Gateway 14.39 -
12 Olivia Young JR St. Cloud 14.43 -
13 Claire Solomon FR Cypress Creek 14.56 -
14 Rosemanie Mertune JR St. Cloud 14.59 -
15 Tori Ayala JR Harmony 14.64 -
16 Janaiya Warren SR St. Cloud 14.79 -
17 Mia Arenas FR Cypress Creek 14.94 -
18 Leann Galvan FR Cypress Creek 14.98 -
19 Noorin Alhashim FR Celebration 15.23 -
20 Alondra Rivera SR Celebration 15.32 -
21 Tava Goerner SO Celebration 15.45 -
22 Catherine Melnik SO Harmony 15.84 -
23 Yarelis Ramirez JR Poinciana 16.20 -
24 Taitiyana Taylor JR Harmony 16.30 -
25 Hafsa Ouaakki JR Celebration 16.70 -
26 Danisha Daniels FR Cypress Creek 18.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reigan Pellegrino SO Harmony 13.20 9
3 Dezmi Howard SO Cypress Creek 13.59 6
8 Nicky Alcida SR New Dimensions 14.20 1.5
9 Janiah Hardy FR Harmony 14.30 -
11 Ortencia Abreu SO Gateway 14.39 -
15 Tori Ayala JR Harmony 14.64 -
17 Mia Arenas FR Cypress Creek 14.94 -
24 Taitiyana Taylor JR Harmony 16.30 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Aubrie White FR Harmony 13.64 5
5 Jenny Seda SR Harmony 13.89 4
6 Ashley Wright SO Celebration 14.14 3
14 Rosemanie Mertune JR St. Cloud 14.59 -
18 Leann Galvan FR Cypress Creek 14.98 -
21 Tava Goerner SO Celebration 15.45 -
22 Catherine Melnik SO Harmony 15.84 -
26 Danisha Daniels FR Cypress Creek 18.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Shyann Jackson SR Poinciana 13.20 9
7 Ariana Valencia JR Celebration 14.20 1.5
13 Claire Solomon FR Cypress Creek 14.56 -
16 Janaiya Warren SR St. Cloud 14.79 -
20 Alondra Rivera SR Celebration 15.32 -
23 Yarelis Ramirez JR Poinciana 16.20 -
25 Hafsa Ouaakki JR Celebration 16.70 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Cyani Ayala JR Harmony 14.30 -
12 Olivia Young JR St. Cloud 14.43 -
19 Noorin Alhashim FR Celebration 15.23 -