February 16, 2019
|
South Walton - Santa Rosa Beach, FL

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Sabin JR Niceville 14.85m 48' 8.75" 10
2 Ibok-Ete Head JR Fort Walton Beach 12.65m 41' 6" 8
3 Luke Loftis SO Niceville 12.45m 40' 10.25" 6
4 Anthony Bryan 12 South Walton HS 12.25m 40' 2.25" 5
5 Nyseem Chestnut JR Arnold 12.15m 39' 10.5" 4
6 Noah Harman FR Niceville 11.93m 39' 1.75" 3
7 Bryce Crowder SR Walton 11.63m 38' 2" 2
8 Easton Davis SO Choctawhatchee 11.61m 38' 1.25" 1
9 Josiah Baur SO Walton 11.35m 37' 3" -
10 Logan Taylor SR Pace 11.30m 37' 1" -
11 Devin Cosson SO Freeport 11.20m 36' 9" -
12 Demica Myrick SR Graceville 11.15m 36' 7" -
13 Michael Vancil SR Mosley 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
14 Daniel Tate SR Pace 10.97m 36' 0" -
15 Preston Brown FR Fort Walton Beach 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
16 Jordan Whitely FR Mosley 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
17 Skyler Washington JR Freeport 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
18 Mario Banks JR Choctawhatchee 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
19 Derrick Leisam SO Choctawhatchee 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
20 Austin Harris SR Walton 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
21 Elias Foreman 9 South Walton HS 10.36m 34' 0" -
22 Markayaze Fain JR Fort Walton Beach 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
23 Tyler Mitchom 11 South Walton HS 10.08m 33' 1" -
24 Brady Schepper JR Pace 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
25 Antonio Rosier SR Florida High 9.88m 32' 5" -
26 Kyle Saunders JR Arnold 9.83m 32' 3" -
27 Jacob Broome SO Mosley 9.65m 31' 8" -
28 Joey Ramie FR North Bay Haven 9.52m 31' 3" -
29 James Bishop JR Pace 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
30 Adrian Goode SR Walton 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
31 Jason Jeter JR Mosley 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
31 Kenard Madden JR Crestview 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
33 William Heelan 9 Paxton School 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
34 Antonio Brustie 11 Paxton School 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
35 Zachary Murzyn SO North Bay Haven 9.09m 29' 10" -
36 David Cathey SR Niceville 8.86m 29' 1" -
37 owen wellborn 12 South Walton HS 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
38 Javier Robinson SR North Bay Haven 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
39 Andre Johnson FR Graceville 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
39 Josh Peche' JR Crestview 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
41 Holden Mitchell 10 Paxton School 6.98m 22' 11" -
42 Zachary Wilson 11 Paxton School 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  Daniel Viera SO North Bay Haven NM NM -
  Jace Odom SO Choctawhatchee NM NM -
  Calvin Ruffin SR Walton NM NM -
  Jonah Laster 7 Graceville NM NM -
  Grant Sanders SR Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  Jolan Giley SR Florida High NM NM -
  Anthony Belton SR Florida High NM NM -
  Javan Morgan SR Florida High NM NM -
  Payton Hatfield FR Crestview NM NM -
  Brian Edwards SO Rutherford NM NM -
  Xavier Stillgess SO Rutherford NM NM -
  Seth Prothro SR Arnold NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ryan Sabin JR Niceville 14.85m 48' 8.75" 10
2 Ibok-Ete Head JR Fort Walton Beach 12.65m 41' 6" 8
3 Luke Loftis SO Niceville 12.45m 40' 10.25" 6
4 Anthony Bryan 12 South Walton HS 12.25m 40' 2.25" 5
8 Easton Davis SO Choctawhatchee 11.61m 38' 1.25" 1
10 Logan Taylor SR Pace 11.30m 37' 1" -
12 Demica Myrick SR Graceville 11.15m 36' 7" -
15 Preston Brown FR Fort Walton Beach 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
18 Mario Banks JR Choctawhatchee 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  Javan Morgan SR Florida High NM NM -
  Anthony Belton SR Florida High NM NM -
  Jolan Giley SR Florida High NM NM -
  Grant Sanders SR Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  Calvin Ruffin SR Walton NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Bryce Crowder SR Walton 11.63m 38' 2" 2
13 Michael Vancil SR Mosley 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
14 Daniel Tate SR Pace 10.97m 36' 0" -
17 Skyler Washington JR Freeport 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
20 Austin Harris SR Walton 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
24 Brady Schepper JR Pace 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
25 Antonio Rosier SR Florida High 9.88m 32' 5" -
28 Joey Ramie FR North Bay Haven 9.52m 31' 3" -
29 James Bishop JR Pace 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
31 Kenard Madden JR Crestview 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
37 owen wellborn 12 South Walton HS 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
38 Javier Robinson SR North Bay Haven 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
39 Andre Johnson FR Graceville 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Noah Harman FR Niceville 11.93m 39' 1.75" 3
21 Elias Foreman 9 South Walton HS 10.36m 34' 0" -
22 Markayaze Fain JR Fort Walton Beach 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
23 Tyler Mitchom 11 South Walton HS 10.08m 33' 1" -
26 Kyle Saunders JR Arnold 9.83m 32' 3" -
31 Jason Jeter JR Mosley 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
33 William Heelan 9 Paxton School 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
35 Zachary Murzyn SO North Bay Haven 9.09m 29' 10" -
36 David Cathey SR Niceville 8.86m 29' 1" -
39 Josh Peche' JR Crestview 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
41 Holden Mitchell 10 Paxton School 6.98m 22' 11" -
42 Zachary Wilson 11 Paxton School 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  Xavier Stillgess SO Rutherford NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Nyseem Chestnut JR Arnold 12.15m 39' 10.5" 4
9 Josiah Baur SO Walton 11.35m 37' 3" -
11 Devin Cosson SO Freeport 11.20m 36' 9" -
16 Jordan Whitely FR Mosley 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
19 Derrick Leisam SO Choctawhatchee 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
27 Jacob Broome SO Mosley 9.65m 31' 8" -
30 Adrian Goode SR Walton 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
34 Antonio Brustie 11 Paxton School 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  Seth Prothro SR Arnold NM NM -
  Brian Edwards SO Rutherford NM NM -
  Payton Hatfield FR Crestview NM NM -
  Jace Odom SO Choctawhatchee NM NM -
  Jonah Laster 7 Graceville NM NM -
  Daniel Viera SO North Bay Haven NM NM -