February 16, 2019
|
South Walton - Santa Rosa Beach, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ahmari Harvey SO Florida High 6.82m 22' 4.5" 10
2 William Warnecke SR Niceville 6.28m 20' 7.25" 8
3 Deterrain Grant JR Choctawhatchee 6.26m 20' 6.5" 6
4 Tyo Smith 11 South Walton HS 6.16m 20' 2.5" 5
5 Marquis McCoy SO Crestview 6.05m 19' 10.25" 4
6 Alex Kilpatrick 11 South Walton HS 6.03m 19' 9.5" 3
7 Richard Scott 12 South Walton HS 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2
8 Iran Matias Ramirez SR Pace 5.89m 19' 4" 1
9 Alex Stinson SR Pace 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
10 Kobe Babin JR Niceville 5.79m 19' 0" -
11 Christian McDonald SR Fort Walton Beach 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
12 William Turral JR Florida High 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
13 Isaiah Jones SR Choctawhatchee 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
13 Lamar Clark FR Mosley 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
15 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
16 Samson Scafidi JR Fort Walton Beach 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
17 Isaiah Smith SR Choctawhatchee 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
18 Gavin Morris 11 South Walton HS 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
18 Rajah Persad 12 Crestview HS 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
20 Justin Clark   Freeport HS 5.28m 17' 4" -
21 D Vante Sims SR Rutherford 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
22 Jaret Dunwald SO Freeport 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
23 Ryan Lawson SO Mosley 5.23m 17' 2" -
24 Jacob Buatu SR Arnold 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
25 Cristian Ramos SO Choctawhatchee 5.13m 16' 10" -
26 Michael Hughes JR Rutherford 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
27 Jamarian Speights FR Crestview 5.00m 16' 5" -
27 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 5.00m 16' 5" -
29 Damion Robinson SO Graceville 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
30 Demarius Finklea   Graceville HS 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
31 Micahi Danzy 7 Florida High 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
32 Zion Cook SO Rutherford 4.72m 15' 6" -
33 Jaden Daniel FR Crestview 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
34 Brandon Siples JR Freeport 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
35 Dallon Dexter JR Mosley 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
36 Keith Valentine SO Fort Walton Beach 4.47m 14' 8" -
37 Antonio Hill JR Arnold 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
38 Michael Vancil SR Mosley 4.29m 14' 1" -
38 Antwon Walker   Fort Walton Beach HS 4.29m 14' 1" -
40 Ian Gaither 8 Paxton School 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
41 Dorian Williams SO Arnold 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
42 Simon Nguyen SR Rutherford 4.19m 13' 9" -
43 Iverson Mouzon JR Graceville 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
44 Jekeil Waters 8 Graceville 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
45 Callenn Brannon SO Walton 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
46 Jonathon Clenney FR Walton 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
47 Hien Le FR North Bay Haven 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
48 Lawson Geoghagan 9 Paxton School 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
49 Shavang Patel FR North Bay Haven 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
50 Nolan Morgan 9 Paxton School 3.45m 11' 4" -
  Dezmund Lakes SR Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  An Chang FR North Bay Haven NM NM -
  Kole Wisler SO Walton NM NM -
  Anthony Sarriera SO Walton NM NM -
  Devin Harris FR Crestview NM NM -
  John Pael SO Arnold NM NM -
  Bryer Blount SO Freeport NM NM -
  Harry Henning SR North Bay Haven NM NM -
  Javan Morgan SR Florida High NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ahmari Harvey SO Florida High 6.82m 22' 4.5" 10
2 William Warnecke SR Niceville 6.28m 20' 7.25" 8
3 Deterrain Grant JR Choctawhatchee 6.26m 20' 6.5" 6
4 Tyo Smith 11 South Walton HS 6.16m 20' 2.5" 5
6 Alex Kilpatrick 11 South Walton HS 6.03m 19' 9.5" 3
7 Richard Scott 12 South Walton HS 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2
8 Iran Matias Ramirez SR Pace 5.89m 19' 4" 1
9 Alex Stinson SR Pace 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
11 Christian McDonald SR Fort Walton Beach 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
12 William Turral JR Florida High 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
15 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
24 Jacob Buatu SR Arnold 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
30 Demarius Finklea   Graceville HS 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  Javan Morgan SR Florida High NM NM -
  Bryer Blount SO Freeport NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Kobe Babin JR Niceville 5.79m 19' 0" -
13 Isaiah Jones SR Choctawhatchee 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
21 D Vante Sims SR Rutherford 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
27 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 5.00m 16' 5" -
29 Damion Robinson SO Graceville 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
31 Micahi Danzy 7 Florida High 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
35 Dallon Dexter JR Mosley 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
36 Keith Valentine SO Fort Walton Beach 4.47m 14' 8" -
38 Michael Vancil SR Mosley 4.29m 14' 1" -
41 Dorian Williams SO Arnold 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
47 Hien Le FR North Bay Haven 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
48 Lawson Geoghagan 9 Paxton School 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  Kole Wisler SO Walton NM NM -
  An Chang FR North Bay Haven NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Marquis McCoy SO Crestview 6.05m 19' 10.25" 4
13 Lamar Clark FR Mosley 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
23 Ryan Lawson SO Mosley 5.23m 17' 2" -
25 Cristian Ramos SO Choctawhatchee 5.13m 16' 10" -
27 Jamarian Speights FR Crestview 5.00m 16' 5" -
32 Zion Cook SO Rutherford 4.72m 15' 6" -
34 Brandon Siples JR Freeport 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
37 Antonio Hill JR Arnold 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
38 Antwon Walker   Fort Walton Beach HS 4.29m 14' 1" -
40 Ian Gaither 8 Paxton School 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
42 Simon Nguyen SR Rutherford 4.19m 13' 9" -
43 Iverson Mouzon JR Graceville 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
49 Shavang Patel FR North Bay Haven 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
50 Nolan Morgan 9 Paxton School 3.45m 11' 4" -
  John Pael SO Arnold NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Samson Scafidi JR Fort Walton Beach 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
17 Isaiah Smith SR Choctawhatchee 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
18 Gavin Morris 11 South Walton HS 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
18 Rajah Persad 12 Crestview HS 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
20 Justin Clark   Freeport HS 5.28m 17' 4" -
22 Jaret Dunwald SO Freeport 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
26 Michael Hughes JR Rutherford 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
33 Jaden Daniel FR Crestview 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
44 Jekeil Waters 8 Graceville 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
45 Callenn Brannon SO Walton 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
46 Jonathon Clenney FR Walton 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  Devin Harris FR Crestview NM NM -
  Dezmund Lakes SR Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  Anthony Sarriera SO Walton NM NM -
  Harry Henning SR North Bay Haven NM NM -