February 16, 2019
|
South Walton - Santa Rosa Beach, FL

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton HS 47.90 10
2 Maguire Holahan JR Niceville 50.10 8
3 Katherine Lightfoot SR Niceville 51.56 6
4 Krystal Williams JR Niceville 53.74 5
5 Ciara Stricklin 11 Paxton School 55.69 4
6 Lyndsey Harrison SO Crestview 55.70 3
7 Julie-Ann Morgan JR Pace 56.74 2
8 Grace Roehrig SR Choctawhatchee 56.82 1
9 Julia Gabel SR Niceville 57.04 -
10 Liz Turner 9 South Walton HS 58.30 -
11 Lillian Feitsma FR Walton 59.52 -
12 Kristen Bouington FR Port St. Joe 1:00.08 -
13 Isabella Shiel SO Pace 1:01.17 -
14 Gracie Holder 10 South Walton HS 1:01.18 -
15 Danielle Ayres SO Pace 1:01.72 -
16 Angelou Papa JR Choctawhatchee 1:02.01 -
17 Marriam Reinstatler SO Arnold 1:02.91 -
18 Tara Sloan FR Fort Walton Beach 1:03.22 -
19 Mei Hornkohl SR North Bay Haven 1:04.45 -
20 Jayden Klava-Herrera FR Walton 1:06.00 -
21 Cheyenne Duncan SR Walton 1:10.12 -
22 Alexis Stovall SR North Bay Haven 1:11.10 -
23 Evelyn Laue SO Freeport 1:11.93 -
  Kiley Dietrich SO Pace DQ -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton HS 47.90 10
10 Liz Turner 9 South Walton HS 58.30 -
11 Lillian Feitsma FR Walton 59.52 -
20 Jayden Klava-Herrera FR Walton 1:06.00 -
22 Alexis Stovall SR North Bay Haven 1:11.10 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kristen Bouington FR Port St. Joe 1:00.08 -
13 Isabella Shiel SO Pace 1:01.17 -
14 Gracie Holder 10 South Walton HS 1:01.18 -
15 Danielle Ayres SO Pace 1:01.72 -
16 Angelou Papa JR Choctawhatchee 1:02.01 -
21 Cheyenne Duncan SR Walton 1:10.12 -
23 Evelyn Laue SO Freeport 1:11.93 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Krystal Williams JR Niceville 53.74 5
6 Lyndsey Harrison SO Crestview 55.70 3
8 Grace Roehrig SR Choctawhatchee 56.82 1
9 Julia Gabel SR Niceville 57.04 -
17 Marriam Reinstatler SO Arnold 1:02.91 -
19 Mei Hornkohl SR North Bay Haven 1:04.45 -
  Kiley Dietrich SO Pace DQ -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Maguire Holahan JR Niceville 50.10 8
3 Katherine Lightfoot SR Niceville 51.56 6
5 Ciara Stricklin 11 Paxton School 55.69 4
7 Julie-Ann Morgan JR Pace 56.74 2
18 Tara Sloan FR Fort Walton Beach 1:03.22 -