February 15, 2019
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Seaton Waldhauer SR Matanzas 43.52m 33.99m 41.45m 38.55m 136' 0" 10
2 Malik Brown JR Yulee 42.17m 30.30m 40.94m 46.26m 134' 4" 8
3 Gabriel Northcut JR Creekside 42.12m 39.34m 39.74m 46.50m 130' 4" 6
4 Harrison Moritz FR Creekside 43.15m 31.44m 33.45m 33.78m 109' 9" 5
5 Nicholas Myers SR Fleming Island 34.17m 38.77m 32.86m 23.33m 107' 10" 4
6 Earl Thresher JR Creekside 35.80m 38.42m 32.84m 37.11m 107' 9" 3
7 Joshua Conomea SR Fleming Island 38.32m 42.58m 32.75m 26.85m 107' 5" 2
8 Charles Darner JR Nease 33.69m 39.91m 32.71m 37.29m 107' 4" 1
9 Dylan Dominey SR Fleming Island 22.06m 39.77m 31.07m 28.27m 101' 11" -
10 Mason Krenz SR Matanzas 28.29m 32.29m 30.75m 24.91m 100' 11" -
11 Mathias Ravenscraft JR Nease 20.54m 24.30m 28.93m 31.24m 94' 11" -
12 Ryan Dalton JR Nease 32.78m 23.94m 28.50m 26.51m 93' 6" -
13 Shane Calhoun JR Creekside 33.07m 26.40m 26.67m 33.87m 87' 6" -
14 Kevin Butler JR Ponte Vedra 30.48m 26.05m 26.05m 20.84m 85' 5" -
15 Cooper McGee JR Ponte Vedra 28.35m 32.21m 25.77m 19.59m 84' 6" -
16 Joseph Rumsey SR Ponte Vedra 19.03m 20.24m 24.09m 26.02m 79' 0" -
17 Gavin Stuckey JR Ponte Vedra 26.85m 21.81m 23.97m 23.49m 78' 8" -
18 Nicholas Morin SO Matanzas 23.12m 29.47m 22.67m 23.80m 74' 4" -
19 Bryce Pinto SR St. Augustine 16.11m 21.48m 22.38m 16.79m 73' 5" -
20 Jourdan Haynes SO Fleming Island 25.77m 24.68m 21.84m 24.46m 71' 8" -
21 Thomas Meadows SR Yulee 21.50m 25.88m 20.87m 17.95m 68' 6" -
22 Clyde Smith SO Menendez 21.43m 19.03m 20.03m 19.83m 65' 8" -
23 Prince Dans-Odei JR Nease 19.48m 18.52m 19.29m 14.27m 63' 3" -
24 Matthew Galen SO Ponte Vedra 23.34m 18.94m 19.13m 24.10m 62' 9" -
25 Xavier Torres FR Matanzas 19.43m 13.64m 18.68m 23.91m 61' 3" -
26 Seth Finch JR Menendez 20.91m 14.76m 17.57m 15.46m 57' 8" -
27 Simon Guerrero SO Ponte Vedra 21.23m 12.08m 16.33m 13.06m 53' 7" -
28 Nicholas Callahan FR Matanzas 17.48m 11.65m 15.33m 13.95m 50' 3" -
  Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra NM NM NM NM NM -
  Adison Pease SO Matanzas NM NM NM NM NM -
  Darrius King SO Menendez NM NM NM NM NM -
  Cameron Wilder JR Yulee NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ryan Schiavone JR Menendez NM NM NM NM NM -
  Chance Radford SO Menendez NM NM NM NM NM -
  Izez Hayward SR Menendez NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Seaton Waldhauer SR Matanzas 35.65m 35.23m 38.55m 41.45m 36.48m 29.43m 30.26m 136' 0" 10
2 Malik Brown JR Yulee 36.85m 41.35m 52.81m 40.94m 52.81m 46.26m 37.66m 134' 4" 8
3 Gabriel Northcut JR Creekside 48.48m 45.70m 30.60m 39.74m 49.68m 37.75m 32.59m 130' 4" 6
4 Harrison Moritz FR Creekside 29.10m 25.09m 33.12m 33.45m 27.09m 24.42m 28.77m 109' 9" 5
5 Nicholas Myers SR Fleming Island 23.99m 40.75m 32.53m 32.86m 35.49m 23.99m 32.53m 107' 10" 4
6 Earl Thresher JR Creekside 25.29m 38.42m 27.59m 32.84m 37.44m 39.74m 36.12m 107' 9" 3
8 Charles Darner JR Nease 25.19m 38.27m 35.65m 32.71m 24.21m 41.21m 36.31m 107' 4" 1
9 Dylan Dominey SR Fleming Island 30.45m 30.14m 37.91m 31.07m 25.79m 26.10m 30.14m 101' 11" -
10 Mason Krenz SR Matanzas 25.22m 33.83m 26.14m 30.75m 31.98m 27.06m 33.21m 100' 11" -
11 Mathias Ravenscraft JR Nease 29.22m 32.40m 34.72m 28.93m 21.99m 30.09m 29.51m 94' 11" -
12 Ryan Dalton JR Nease 21.09m 30.50m 24.51m 28.50m 25.94m 30.78m 25.37m 93' 6" -
16 Joseph Rumsey SR Ponte Vedra 26.74m 29.87m 26.50m 24.09m 29.63m 23.37m 22.16m 79' 0" -
  Izez Hayward SR Menendez NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Kevin Butler JR Ponte Vedra 26.05m 28.92m 33.60m 23.45m 23.18m 19.02m 25.79m 85' 5" -
15 Cooper McGee JR Ponte Vedra 25.77m 26.80m 33.50m 26.29m 30.92m 26.54m 27.06m 84' 6" -
17 Gavin Stuckey JR Ponte Vedra 23.97m 27.81m 30.44m 20.85m 17.02m 19.66m 19.66m 78' 8" -
18 Nicholas Morin SO Matanzas 22.67m 15.87m 20.40m 23.80m 28.79m 27.88m 27.88m 74' 4" -
19 Bryce Pinto SR St. Augustine 22.38m 15.67m 25.07m 23.50m 26.86m 17.68m 23.05m 73' 5" -
22 Clyde Smith SO Menendez 20.03m 18.03m 20.83m 23.03m 16.83m 25.84m 22.83m 65' 8" -
23 Prince Dans-Odei JR Nease 19.29m 20.06m 22.76m 25.08m 23.53m 14.08m 24.88m 63' 3" -
26 Seth Finch JR Menendez 17.57m 13.18m 17.39m 20.91m 17.22m 14.06m 18.10m 57' 8" -
  Chance Radford SO Menendez NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ryan Schiavone JR Menendez NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Cameron Wilder JR Yulee NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Joshua Conomea SR Fleming Island 30.78m 37.33m 37.01m 32.75m 41.59m 31.44m 107' 5" 2
13 Shane Calhoun JR Creekside 29.34m 24.80m 23.74m 26.67m 22.67m 33.87m 87' 6" -
20 Jourdan Haynes SO Fleming Island 20.09m 24.02m 19.66m 21.84m 20.75m 19.44m 71' 8" -
21 Thomas Meadows SR Yulee 26.50m 22.96m 26.71m 20.87m 15.86m 25.88m 68' 6" -
24 Matthew Galen SO Ponte Vedra 17.03m 22.76m 24.49m 19.13m 15.50m 19.32m 62' 9" -
25 Xavier Torres FR Matanzas 17.56m 18.87m 16.63m 18.68m 16.25m 14.57m 61' 3" -
27 Simon Guerrero SO Ponte Vedra 11.43m 16.98m 18.13m 16.33m 17.47m 20.74m 53' 7" -
28 Nicholas Callahan FR Matanzas 13.34m 19.32m 15.79m 15.33m 19.16m 12.88m 50' 3" -
  Darrius King SO Menendez NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Adison Pease SO Matanzas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -