February 15, 2019
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harrison Reinhardt FR Nease 4:37.18 10
2 James Hayes SR St. Augustine 4:39.66 8
3 Will Livesay JR Fleming Island 4:49.32 6
4 Cameron May SR Fleming Island 4:54.73 5
5 William Lloyd SO Nease 4:56.58 4
6 William Davidson SR Ponte Vedra 4:57.35 3
7 Alexander Canoura SR Menendez 4:58.43 2
8 Taylor Hampson JR Nease 4:58.46 1
9 Ryan Landeweer JR Nease 4:59.81 -
10 Aiden Champagne SO Nease 5:01.44 -
11 Grayson Gates SO St. Augustine 5:04.35 -
12 Luke Berna JR Nease 5:06.19 -
13 Conor McElhone SR St. Augustine 5:06.76 -
14 John Hodges SO Yulee 5:08.29 -
15 Kenneth Aldrich JR Yulee 5:14.62 -
16 Chase Van Ginkel FR Fleming Island 5:15.05 -
17 Zach Zmijski SR Fleming Island 5:17.61 -
18 Luke Springer JR St. Joseph 5:18.01 -
19 Frank Palmieri JR St. Joseph 5:19.30 -
20 Adonay Almanzaenriquez SO St. Augustine 5:19.41 -
21 Shane McCaffery SR Nease 5:20.11 -
22 Nick Reinker SO Ponte Vedra 5:27.67 -
23 Caden Smith FR Ponte Vedra 5:32.45 -
24 Jackson Wolfe FR Ponte Vedra 5:35.25 -
25 Kieth Heidinger FR Yulee 5:40.86 -
26 Gabe Springer JR St. Joseph 5:40.98 -
27 Sam lagassa FR St. Joseph 5:43.90 -
28 Rayn Castiglia SO St. Joseph 5:50.31 -
29 Ezra Martin SO Yulee 5:50.67 -
30 Jon Wells JR Yulee 5:53.11 -
31 Livio Amato FR St. Joseph 5:59.86 -
32 Hayden Cotcrell SO Yulee 6:02.63 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harrison Reinhardt FR Nease 4:37.18 10
2 James Hayes SR St. Augustine 4:39.66 8
3 Will Livesay JR Fleming Island 4:49.32 6
4 Cameron May SR Fleming Island 4:54.73 5
5 William Lloyd SO Nease 4:56.58 4
6 William Davidson SR Ponte Vedra 4:57.35 3
7 Alexander Canoura SR Menendez 4:58.43 2
8 Taylor Hampson JR Nease 4:58.46 1
9 Ryan Landeweer JR Nease 4:59.81 -
10 Aiden Champagne SO Nease 5:01.44 -
11 Grayson Gates SO St. Augustine 5:04.35 -
12 Luke Berna JR Nease 5:06.19 -
15 Kenneth Aldrich JR Yulee 5:14.62 -
16 Chase Van Ginkel FR Fleming Island 5:15.05 -
17 Zach Zmijski SR Fleming Island 5:17.61 -
18 Luke Springer JR St. Joseph 5:18.01 -
21 Shane McCaffery SR Nease 5:20.11 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Conor McElhone SR St. Augustine 5:06.76 -
14 John Hodges SO Yulee 5:08.29 -
19 Frank Palmieri JR St. Joseph 5:19.30 -
20 Adonay Almanzaenriquez SO St. Augustine 5:19.41 -
22 Nick Reinker SO Ponte Vedra 5:27.67 -
23 Caden Smith FR Ponte Vedra 5:32.45 -
24 Jackson Wolfe FR Ponte Vedra 5:35.25 -
25 Kieth Heidinger FR Yulee 5:40.86 -
26 Gabe Springer JR St. Joseph 5:40.98 -
27 Sam lagassa FR St. Joseph 5:43.90 -
28 Rayn Castiglia SO St. Joseph 5:50.31 -
29 Ezra Martin SO Yulee 5:50.67 -
30 Jon Wells JR Yulee 5:53.11 -
31 Livio Amato FR St. Joseph 5:59.86 -
32 Hayden Cotcrell SO Yulee 6:02.63 -