February 9, 2019
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.16.16.Falchook, JaredFalchook, JaredLewis, Artise 9910Celebration HSCelebration HSOcoee HS2:04.9433 2:33.641 2:28.4692 10 - -
2.17.22.Reed, JaxonAmede, BrentSherwood, Omarion9910Lake Minneola HSLake Minneola HSLake Minneola HS2:04.993 2:14.32 17:02:37.2804 28 - -
3.12.3.Pautienus, DavidCastillo, MiguelTaylor, Mason12911Lake Minneola HSWest OrangeWest Orange35:02:07.454 2:19.7058 2:04.9433 668 668 -
4.11.19.Noegel, Jackson Noegel, Jackson Lewis, Artise SR109West OrangeFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere High School2:12.497 2:15.03 2:28.4692 11521 - -
5.9.8.Taylor, MasonPayne, Ian Rojas, Anthony 1011SOWindermere High SchoolLake Minneola HSFirst Academy (Orlando)2:14.32 2:04.993 4:02:29.45 73499 - 73499
6.9.13.Castillo, MiguelPierre, KendrickAmede, Brent111211Apopka HSWest OrangeWest Orange2:15.03 2:33.641 7:02:19.638 34 012 10
7.4.9.Faryga, MaxLewis, Artise Patel, Nikhil11SR11Lake Minneola HSCelebration HSLake Minneola HS14:02:15.47 2:12.497 18:02:37.1947 012 96164 668
8.8.16.Lewis, Artise Sherwood, OmarionRojas, Anthony SR1110West OrangeWest OrangeOcoee HS11:02:15.689 2:19.7058 2:28.4692 96164 96164 11521
9.13.14.Sherwood, OmarionAmede, BrentTaylor, Mason10SOSROcoee HSWest OrangeWindermere High School2:16.378 2:28.4692 2:04.993 - - 10
10.15.4.Watson, JesseFaryga, MaxPierre, Kendrick91210Ocoee HSCelebration HSLake Minneola HS2:17.58 18:02:37.1947 4:02:29.45 - - -
11.5.15.Freeman, JacobPautienus, DavidPayne, Ian 11119Windermere High SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere High School2:18.335 2:19.20 2:33.641 - - -
12.1.4.Hash, SergeyWatson, JesseAlbers, Brandon111010First Academy (Orlando)West OrangeLake Minneola HS2:19.20 18:02:37.1947 2:17.58 - 10 012
13.20.8.Buck, HailePatel, NikhilLewis, Artise 10SR11Windermere High SchoolWindermere High SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)7:02:19.638 2:19.20 2:18.335 - - 96164
14.11.13.Rojas, Anthony Pierre, KendrickTaylor, MasonSO119West OrangeFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Minneola HS2:19.7058 2:19.20 18:02:37.1947 - - -
15.4.8.Bittner, MatthewPautienus, DavidReed, Jaxon91011Windermere High SchoolWest OrangeCelebration HS2:28.4692 56:02:50.9013 2:28.4692 - - 73499
16.5.10.Garcia, IvanBittner, MatthewFalchook, Jared11SR9Celebration HSLake Minneola HSOcoee HS4:02:29.45 2:15.03 7:02:19.638 - - 11521
17.12.7.Camacho, AnthonyWatson, JessePayne, Ian 121110Ocoee HSCelebration HSWest Orange2:33.641 35:02:07.454 17:02:37.2804 - 668 96164
18.1.13.Albers, BrandonHash, SergeyPatel, Nikhil91211First Academy (Orlando)Lake Minneola HSWindermere High School2:34.7251 2:19.20 56:02:50.9013 - 96164 -
19.8.10.Meyers, MasonSherwood, OmarionLewis, Artise 1010SRLake Minneola HSLake Minneola HSWest Orange18:02:37.1947 11:02:15.689 2:15.03 - - -
20.21.8.Pierre, KendrickPatel, NikhilMeyers, Mason10SRSROcoee HSLake Minneola HSOcoee HS17:02:37.2804 3:21.6089 3:21.6089 - - -
21.21.9.Patel, NikhilRojas, Anthony Lewis, Artise 111011Celebration HSLake Minneola HSLake Minneola HS56:02:50.9013 2:04.993 2:28.4692 - - -
22.7.16.Amede, BrentFreeman, JacobPierre, Kendrick1112SOCelebration HSLake Minneola HSLake Minneola HS5:03:00.3806 4:02:29.45 2:19.7058 - - -
23.21.19.Payne, Ian Amede, BrentTaylor, MasonSRSO10West OrangeCelebration HSWindermere High School3:21.6089 2:14.32 2:12.497 - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.1.11.6.Freeman, JacobFalchook, JaredNoegel, Jackson Taylor, MasonSR91210West OrangeCelebration HSCelebration HSWindermere High School33:02:18.332:04.942:19.702:04.9908583710068-
8.2.11.5.Freeman, JacobReed, JaxonReed, JaxonLewis, Artise 129912Windermere High SchoolLake Minneola HSApopka HSWest Orange54:02:14.322:04.992:04.992:15.6806-8-046
4.3.11.3.Buck, HailePautienus, DavidLewis, Artise Reed, Jaxon121210SOApopka HSLake Minneola HSApopka HSLake Minneola HS2:04.9916:02:07.454633:02:18.3354:02:14.32681320467100668132
3.4.14.5.Rojas, Anthony Noegel, Jackson Reed, JaxonTaylor, Mason11SRSO11West OrangeWest OrangeWest OrangeLake Minneola HS54:02:14.3236:02:12.49592:04.9954:02:14.32-08583319-
4.5.6.1.Falchook, JaredTaylor, MasonLewis, Artise Freeman, Jacob1110SRSRWest OrangeWindermere High SchoolWindermere High SchoolWest Orange54:02:14.3254:02:14.3233:02:18.3316:02:07.4546-74463197446
5.6.5.11.Lewis, Artise Castillo, MiguelCastillo, MiguelLewis, Artise SR1110SRWindermere High SchoolApopka HSWest OrangeWest Orange33:02:18.3357:02:15.03822:15.680636:02:12.49598319-7446
3.8.14.1.Noegel, Jackson Lewis, Artise Pautienus, DavidLewis, Artise 9SRSR10Lake Minneola HSWest OrangeWest OrangeLake Minneola HS2:19.702:15.680657:02:15.03822:04.94868132-319
15.11.11.13.Noegel, Jackson Freeman, JacobCastillo, MiguelTaylor, Mason9119SOLake Minneola HSWindermere High SchoolCelebration HSWindermere High School24:02:19.632033:02:18.3357:02:15.038224:02:19.6320--7100671006
8.13.3.8.Freeman, JacobBuck, HaileReed, JaxonBuck, Haile11109SRWindermere High SchoolWindermere High SchoolWest OrangeCelebration HS54:02:14.3224:02:19.632033:02:18.3336:02:12.49598-8319
15.14.3.6.Taylor, MasonRojas, Anthony Rojas, Anthony Pautienus, DavidSRSO11SOApopka HSWest OrangeWest OrangeWindermere High School57:02:15.03822:19.702:04.9454:02:14.3208583-68132-
4.15.15.6.Buck, HaileBittner, MatthewCastillo, MiguelFalchook, Jared11999Windermere High SchoolWindermere High SchoolApopka HSWindermere High School24:02:19.632051:02:28.46333:02:18.3333:02:18.33319--68132
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
20.7.18.Pierre, KendrickFaryga, MaxPierre, Kendrick111112Ocoee HSLake Minneola HSLake Minneola HS25:02:16.3744:02:15.47661:02:37.28-55217-
20.9.19.Hash, SergeySherwood, OmarionHash, Sergey111011Ocoee HSOcoee HSCelebration HS9:02:33.6425:02:16.379:02:33.64---
23.10.23.Camacho, AnthonyWatson, JessePatel, Nikhil1299Ocoee HSOcoee HSOcoee HS1:02:37.2833:02:17.58412:02:29.4537--55217
7.12.22.Amede, BrentHash, SergeyWatson, Jesse11119West OrangeFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Minneola HS9:02:33.6445:02:19.201:02:37.28---
18.16.20.Albers, BrandonGarcia, IvanGarcia, Ivan101110Ocoee HSCelebration HSOcoee HS27:03:21.603612:02:29.45379:02:33.64---
12.17.23.Meyers, MasonCamacho, AnthonyGarcia, Ivan111211Celebration HSOcoee HSFirst Academy (Orlando)1:02:37.289:02:33.6444:02:15.4766---
7.18.17.Pierre, KendrickAlbers, BrandonAlbers, Brandon119SRWest OrangeFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee HS9:02:33.6415:02:34.7245:02:19.20---
23.19.17.Sherwood, OmarionMeyers, MasonAlbers, Brandon111011Celebration HSLake Minneola HSCelebration HS57:03:00.3861:02:37.19745:02:19.20---
20.20.22.Sherwood, OmarionPierre, KendrickMeyers, Mason111010Lake Minneola HSOcoee HSOcoee HS33:02:17.5841:02:37.2825:02:16.3755217--
16.21.16.Patel, NikhilPatel, NikhilCamacho, Anthony111111Ocoee HSCelebration HSCelebration HS45:02:19.2020:02:50.90325:02:16.37---
23.22.9.Hash, SergeyAmede, BrentFaryga, MaxSR119Celebration HSCelebration HSOcoee HS44:02:15.476657:03:00.38627:03:21.6036---
18.23.22.Meyers, MasonPayne, Ian Pierre, Kendrick11SR11Ocoee HSWest OrangeWest Orange45:02:19.2027:03:21.603612:02:29.4537---