February 9, 2019
|
Lakewood HS - St. Petersburg, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth Camirillo 9 Hardee HS 81' 6" 24.84m 10
2 Julia Le 12 Largo HS 80' 6" 24.53m 8
3 Madison Matzelle SO East Lake 74' 3" 22.63m 6
4 Allecia Teal 12 Largo HS 71' 9" 21.86m 5
5 Breanna Attwill 10 Pinellas Park HS 70' 2" 21.38m 4
6 Timiyah Taylor   Gibbs HS 68' 7" 20.90m 3
7 Damyka Dalrymple FR Lakewood 64' 0" 19.50m 2
8 Jasmine Sims   Gibbs HS 62' 3" 18.97m 1
9 Alexis Deleon 9 Hardee HS 62' 2" 18.94m -
10 Kalee Parmentier SR St. Petersburg 58' 1" 17.70m -
11 Taleia Moreno 11 Hardee HS 56' 1" 17.09m -
12 Hailey Fletcher SR East Lake 55' 10" 17.01m -
13 Ayshaly Perez 11 Pinellas Park HS 55' 3" 16.84m -
14 Taniya Lee FR Lakewood 51' 3" 15.62m -
15 Tatiana Jackson SO St. Petersburg 49' 8" 15.13m -
16 Abby Hahn SR East Lake 44' 6" 13.56m -
17 Anja Johnson-Brown FR Lakewood 30' 11" 9.42m -
  Yanelis Molina 8 Bell Creek NM NM -
  Lauren Burrows JR St. Petersburg NM NM -
  Malin Gaines 8 Bell Creek NM NM -
  Jackie Cartwright 9 Largo HS NM NM -
  Michelle Ammann 8 Bell Creek NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elizabeth Camirillo 9 Hardee HS 81' 6" 24.84m 10
2 Julia Le 12 Largo HS 80' 6" 24.53m 8
4 Allecia Teal 12 Largo HS 71' 9" 21.86m 5
5 Breanna Attwill 10 Pinellas Park HS 70' 2" 21.38m 4
6 Timiyah Taylor   Gibbs HS 68' 7" 20.90m 3
8 Jasmine Sims   Gibbs HS 62' 3" 18.97m 1
9 Alexis Deleon 9 Hardee HS 62' 2" 18.94m -
11 Taleia Moreno 11 Hardee HS 56' 1" 17.09m -
13 Ayshaly Perez 11 Pinellas Park HS 55' 3" 16.84m -
  Michelle Ammann 8 Bell Creek NM NM -
  Malin Gaines 8 Bell Creek NM NM -
  Jackie Cartwright 9 Largo HS NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Madison Matzelle SO East Lake 74' 3" 22.63m 6
7 Damyka Dalrymple FR Lakewood 64' 0" 19.50m 2
10 Kalee Parmentier SR St. Petersburg 58' 1" 17.70m -
12 Hailey Fletcher SR East Lake 55' 10" 17.01m -
14 Taniya Lee FR Lakewood 51' 3" 15.62m -
15 Tatiana Jackson SO St. Petersburg 49' 8" 15.13m -
16 Abby Hahn SR East Lake 44' 6" 13.56m -
17 Anja Johnson-Brown FR Lakewood 30' 11" 9.42m -
  Yanelis Molina 8 Bell Creek NM NM -
  Lauren Burrows JR St. Petersburg NM NM -