February 8, 2019
|
Niceville - Niceville, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton Beach 10.67 15.68 13.17 10.80 12.52 10
2 Fatima Morris SO Fort Walton Beach 17.27 15.94 13.28 11.82 13.95 8
3 Asha Duren 10 Fort Walton Beach HS 16.62 13.16 13.29 9.57 11.30 6
4 Journey Washingtonhigh JR Fort Walton Beach 14.41 15.21 13.34 17.21 14.81 5
5 Caroline Rey FR Niceville 15.11 9.76 13.37 13.51 11.90 4
6 Olivia Flanagan 11 Crestview HS 12.42 14.46 13.64 16.78 11.46 3
7 Georgia Small 11 Crestview HS 12.21 13.05 14.03 11.93 18.10 2
8 Hosanna Lewis SO Pensacola Christian 13.91 12.79 14.05 17.43 13.07 1
9 Dominique Boyer 12 Crestview HS 12.25 14.51 14.08 16.90 18.17 -
10 Calina Corthell 11 Crestview HS 16.74 12.48 14.18 17.02 10.36 -
11 Marleigh Moore SO Niceville 16.76 15.48 14.20 13.78 11.51 -
12 Rhea Lewis 11 South Walton HS 10.24 16.50 14.22 17.21 15.36 -
13 Jalena Giles FR Fort Walton Beach 9.97 12.96 14.24 17.66 18.37 -
14 Caressa Scott JR Fort Walton Beach 18.15 11.15 14.29 18.44 18.30 -
15 Jasmine Carson 10 Crestview HS 17.88 15.16 14.30 14.73 11.44 -
16 Darien Atkins FR Pensacola Christian 14.76 10.46 14.33 15.77 15.19 -
17 Timiah McKinney SR Fort Walton Beach 10.73 14.11 14.69 18.07 16.16 -
18 Layla Seaton FR Fort Walton Beach 13.00 13.74 14.77 10.34 18.17 -
19 Samantha Clark FR Pensacola Christian 14.73 16.06 14.87 11.45 16.51 -
20 Isabel Miner 8 Pensacola Christian 14.90 11.89 15.05 13.85 18.37 -
21 Alina Massey SO Niceville 15.60 13.31 15.29 18.50 17.89 -
22 Delaney Barton SO Niceville 17.99 13.99 15.37 11.22 13.07 -
23 Joanna Peroso 10 Crestview HS 16.01 13.39 15.39 13.55 16.47 -
24 Marina Rello-Garcia SR Fort Walton Beach 12.85 14.91 15.86 20.62 13.80 -
25 Michaela Rice SO Fort Walton Beach 14.06 15.81 15.97 17.73 14.38 -
26 Khristal McClellan 11 Crestview HS 19.61 13.73 16.34 15.04 17.81 -
27 Heila Teymorzadeh 8 Pensacola Christian 21.09 14.00 16.47 17.30 12.03 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Isabel Miner 8 Pensacola Christian 15.05 16.71 11.89 -
21 Alina Massey SO Niceville 15.29 16.21 14.84 -
23 Joanna Peroso 10 Crestview HS 15.39 17.24 15.55 -
25 Michaela Rice SO Fort Walton Beach 15.97 18.85 19.49 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Calina Corthell 11 Crestview HS 17.02 14.18 16.03 15.89 12.77 15.18 -
19 Samantha Clark FR Pensacola Christian 15.32 14.87 17.25 16.96 13.09 19.19 -
22 Delaney Barton SO Niceville 13.07 15.37 11.38 17.22 17.68 18.45 -
24 Marina Rello-Garcia SR Fort Walton Beach 11.58 15.86 17.29 12.85 17.93 18.88 -
27 Heila Teymorzadeh 8 Pensacola Christian 12.19 16.47 15.16 18.29 14.00 16.47 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Georgia Small 11 Crestview HS 17.40 14.03 2
11 Marleigh Moore SO Niceville 13.64 14.20 -
16 Darien Atkins FR Pensacola Christian 12.18 14.33 -
17 Timiah McKinney SR Fort Walton Beach 17.78 14.69 -
26 Khristal McClellan 11 Crestview HS 15.53 16.34 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Olivia Flanagan 11 Crestview HS 9.69 17.46 13.64 17.74 16.37 11.87 3
8 Hosanna Lewis SO Pensacola Christian 15.74 13.49 14.05 12.37 11.52 15.74 1
13 Jalena Giles FR Fort Walton Beach 14.53 17.38 14.24 12.82 15.10 14.96 -
18 Layla Seaton FR Fort Walton Beach 14.77 19.21 14.77 11.97 13.74 11.38 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Journey Washingtonhigh JR Fort Walton Beach 13.34 5
5 Caroline Rey FR Niceville 13.37 4
14 Caressa Scott JR Fort Walton Beach 14.29 -
15 Jasmine Carson 10 Crestview HS 14.30 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton Beach 10.80 14.10 14.62 9.22 13.31 13.17 12.91 10
2 Fatima Morris SO Fort Walton Beach 15.81 15.28 9.30 14.35 10.50 13.28 11.03 8
3 Asha Duren 10 Fort Walton Beach HS 15.69 9.31 9.71 10.90 15.29 13.29 13.83 6
9 Dominique Boyer 12 Crestview HS 17.18 13.24 13.24 13.10 15.77 14.08 13.24 -
12 Rhea Lewis 11 South Walton HS 12.80 11.24 15.65 16.07 16.21 14.22 16.36 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ny'Zha Anthony JR Niceville 27.01 22.96 25.12 10
2 Fatima Morris SO Fort Walton Beach 27.55 28.38 27.83 8
3 Asha Duren 10 Fort Walton Beach HS 27.57 22.34 26.75 6
4 Taylor Flint FR Niceville 28.05 28.33 20.76 5
5 Francesca Sampson SO Niceville 28.49 25.65 36.19 4
6 Emmalee Johnson FR Fort Walton Beach 29.88 27.19 31.68 3
7 Marleigh Moore SO Niceville 31.26 33.14 35.33 2
8 Darien Atkins FR Pensacola Christian 31.32 30.38 24.43 1
9 Timiah McKinney SR Fort Walton Beach 31.41 23.88 35.81 -
10 Saniya Snowden 9 Crestview HS 31.57 24.31 25.89 -
11 Samantha Clark FR Pensacola Christian 31.71 40.28 36.47 -
12 Layla Seaton FR Fort Walton Beach 32.02 35.55 29.46 -
13 Jada Bartley SO Fort Walton Beach 32.26 37.43 23.88 -
14 Valeria Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 32.28 37.45 37.77 -
15 Alina Massey SO Niceville 32.70 31.07 42.19 -
16 Kailey Whitaker FR Fort Walton Beach 32.75 42.25 30.13 -
17 Ayomide Ajibola 8 Pensacola Christian 33.03 42.28 31.05 -
18 Delaney Barton SO Niceville 33.60 25.88 28.23 -
19 Haley Ballenberger SO Fort Walton Beach 34.65 31.19 39.85 -
20 Kylie Little 11 Crestview HS 35.50 27.69 42.60 -
21 Heila Teymorzadeh 8 Pensacola Christian 36.03 34.95 27.39 -
22 Calina Corthell 11 Crestview HS 36.36 44.73 35.27 -
23 Alejandria Laureles JR Fort Walton Beach 36.63 46.52 41.03 -
24 Empress Verdun FR Fort Walton Beach 37.93 28.07 31.87 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Valeria Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 32.28 -
19 Haley Ballenberger SO Fort Walton Beach 34.65 -
20 Kylie Little 11 Crestview HS 35.50 -
23 Alejandria Laureles JR Fort Walton Beach 36.63 -
24 Empress Verdun FR Fort Walton Beach 37.93 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Saniya Snowden 9 Crestview HS 30.63 31.57 27.79 32.52 29.05 32.52 -
13 Jada Bartley SO Fort Walton Beach 25.17 32.26 38.39 24.84 24.84 31.94 -
15 Alina Massey SO Niceville 30.42 32.70 39.57 27.80 40.23 25.18 -
18 Delaney Barton SO Niceville 34.95 33.60 25.54 37.64 37.30 36.96 -
22 Calina Corthell 11 Crestview HS 39.64 36.36 44.00 33.82 38.91 45.45 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Emmalee Johnson FR Fort Walton Beach 29.88 3
7 Marleigh Moore SO Niceville 31.26 2
9 Timiah McKinney SR Fort Walton Beach 31.41 -
12 Layla Seaton FR Fort Walton Beach 32.02 -
16 Kailey Whitaker FR Fort Walton Beach 32.75 -
21 Heila Teymorzadeh 8 Pensacola Christian 36.03 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Asha Duren 10 Fort Walton Beach HS 27.57 35.02 27.02 21.51 28.68 6
8 Darien Atkins FR Pensacola Christian 31.32 26.94 37.27 34.77 29.44 1
11 Samantha Clark FR Pensacola Christian 31.71 32.67 38.69 26.32 37.10 -
17 Ayomide Ajibola 8 Pensacola Christian 33.03 28.74 34.69 26.76 27.75 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ny'Zha Anthony JR Niceville 30.80 22.15 27.01 24.85 10
2 Fatima Morris SO Fort Walton Beach 22.04 19.29 27.55 33.62 8
4 Taylor Flint FR Niceville 19.64 20.76 28.05 29.74 5
5 Francesca Sampson SO Niceville 24.22 20.23 28.49 30.77 4

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton Beach 1:20.20 1:04.16 10
2 Mikayla Hewitt SR Fort Walton Beach 1:01.99 1:04.57 8
3 Francesca Sampson SO Niceville 52.18 1:05.22 6
4 Raeven Byrd SO Fort Walton Beach 1:13.25 1:05.40 5
5 Brianna Sheppard FR Pensacola Christian 56.28 1:05.44 4
6 Emmalee Johnson FR Fort Walton Beach 1:19.42 1:06.74 3
7 merileigh camaret 11 South Walton HS 1:08.87 1:06.86 2
8 Caroline Rimmer FR Pensacola Christian 1:14.37 1:08.86 1
9 Kayla Seibert JR Fort Walton Beach 1:27.23 1:11.50 -
10 Abbigail Woullard 11 Crestview HS 53.03 1:11.66 -
11 lauren bakun 11 South Walton HS 56.51 1:13.39 -
12 Abigail Kline FR Fort Walton Beach 1:10.52 1:13.45 -
13 Julia Beal 11 South Walton HS 1:07.14 1:15.43 -
14 Valeria Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 1:22.77 1:15.93 -
15 Lauren Stakley 11 Crestview HS 1:29.92 1:18.87 -
16 Rebecca Fagnano 7 Pensacola Christian 1:26.81 1:21.13 -
17 Analis Dasilva 11 Crestview HS 1:35.07 1:23.39 -
18 Kylie Little 11 Crestview HS 1:10.82 1:24.30 -
19 Alejandria Laureles JR Fort Walton Beach 1:40.67 1:25.31 -
20 Mikala Lerma 12 Crestview HS 1:41.06 1:27.12 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Analis Dasilva 11 Crestview HS 1:38.40 1:08.38 1:45.91 1:23.39 1:12.55 1:19.22 1:33.40 -
18 Kylie Little 11 Crestview HS 1:30.21 1:13.35 1:44.54 1:24.30 1:46.22 1:29.36 1:37.79 -
20 Mikala Lerma 12 Crestview HS 1:32.35 1:07.96 1:40.19 1:27.12 1:34.09 1:20.15 1:36.71 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Abbigail Woullard 11 Crestview HS 1:03.78 1:18.11 1:11.66 -
14 Valeria Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 1:29.60 1:06.82 1:15.93 -
15 Lauren Stakley 11 Crestview HS 1:24.39 1:15.72 1:18.87 -
16 Rebecca Fagnano 7 Pensacola Christian 1:39.79 1:39.79 1:21.13 -
19 Alejandria Laureles JR Fort Walton Beach 1:35.55 1:47.49 1:25.31 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Emmalee Johnson FR Fort Walton Beach 1:06.74 3
7 merileigh camaret 11 South Walton HS 1:06.86 2
8 Caroline Rimmer FR Pensacola Christian 1:08.86 1
9 Kayla Seibert JR Fort Walton Beach 1:11.50 -
11 lauren bakun 11 South Walton HS 1:13.39 -
13 Julia Beal 11 South Walton HS 1:15.43 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton Beach 56.46 1:04.16 1:06.09 1:02.24 10
2 Mikayla Hewitt SR Fort Walton Beach 1:11.03 1:04.57 1:17.49 47.14 8
3 Francesca Sampson SO Niceville 55.44 1:05.22 1:00.01 1:18.27 6
4 Raeven Byrd SO Fort Walton Beach 1:23.72 1:05.40 1:02.13 46.44 5
5 Brianna Sheppard FR Pensacola Christian 1:06.10 1:05.44 1:08.06 1:07.41 4
12 Abigail Kline FR Fort Walton Beach 1:05.37 1:13.45 1:02.44 1:06.11 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kambry Smith SO Fort Walton Beach 2:46.59 2:32.23 2:43.72 2:15.00 2:46.59 2:23.61 10
2 Hannah Farley SR Niceville 2:16.91 2:12.40 2:36.47 2:03.37 2:51.52 2:30.45 8
3 Jayda Brooks SR Niceville 2:34.84 2:18.14 3:12.79 2:04.48 2:01.44 2:31.80 6
4 Chloe Fernander FR Choctawhatchee 2:21.77 2:27.93 1:49.41 2:57.21 1:57.11 2:34.09 5
5 Elizabeth Segars SO Niceville 2:00.11 1:49.19 2:48.46 3:18.10 2:48.46 2:35.98 4
6 Erin Converse JR Niceville 2:15.42 2:50.06 3:18.40 3:23.13 3:07.38 2:37.46 3
7 Jensen Shonk SO Fort Walton Beach 2:43.81 2:14.90 3:11.11 2:55.05 2:56.65 2:40.59 2
8 Erika Bobek FR Niceville 2:51.81 2:48.51 2:03.90 3:31.46 2:13.82 2:45.20 1
9 Laxavia Colman 9 Crestview HS 2:58.92 3:27.62 3:30.99 2:30.23 3:17.49 2:48.79 -
10 Lily Tucker FR Niceville 3:34.70 2:35.53 1:58.34 2:54.13 2:05.10 2:49.05 -
11 Alissa Horton SO Fort Walton Beach 2:06.70 2:54.20 2:34.85 2:41.89 3:41.71 2:55.96 -
12 Emily Reid SO Niceville 3:53.42 3:40.85 3:01.35 3:13.92 3:22.90 2:59.55 -
13 Khila Hoffman 9 Crestview HS 3:40.17 2:56.85 3:49.19 3:52.80 3:07.68 3:00.46 -
14 RaeAnne Tutton 7 Pensacola Christian 2:57.03 3:15.28 3:48.13 2:26.00 3:55.43 3:02.50 -
15 Hannah Birx JR Pensacola Christian 3:15.12 3:44.57 2:43.83 2:43.83 3:39.05 3:04.07 -
16 Madeline Larkin FR Fort Walton Beach 4:02.50 3:49.03 3:49.03 3:16.31 3:22.09 3:12.46 -
17 Alyssa Erdman 9 Crestview HS 3:18.05 3:20.05 3:12.05 3:38.06 3:00.05 3:20.05 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kambry Smith SO Fort Walton Beach 6:11.20 5:25.61 10
2 Jensen Shonk SO Fort Walton Beach 4:58.04 5:54.81 8
3 Chloe Fernander FR Choctawhatchee 7:30.82 5:54.97 6
4 Nichole Blake SR Niceville 5:40.82 6:06.47 5
5 Aris Short 10 South Walton HS 7:22.20 6:11.59 4
6 Erin Willcox SR Niceville 6:05.32 6:12.77 3
7 Ainslee Bobek FR Niceville 7:50.69 6:13.56 2
8 Kate Hurtado FR Niceville 7:12.05 6:15.69 1
9 Laxavia Colman 9 Crestview HS 5:12.52 6:16.53 -
10 Aria Green 12 South Walton HS 5:02.62 6:18.27 -
11 Grace Hickey FR Niceville 6:59.08 6:31.66 -
12 Alissa Horton SO Fort Walton Beach 8:24.54 6:34.17 -
13 Elle Wise FR Niceville 6:19.38 6:47.93 -
14 Madeline Larkin FR Fort Walton Beach 7:05.48 6:49.11 -
15 Hannah Birx JR Pensacola Christian 6:00.94 6:54.87 -
16 Tiana McPhaul 9 Crestview HS 5:15.65 7:24.57 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Heidi Scali 9 South Walton HS 12:20.98 12:50.62 10
2 Madison Peele 12 South Walton HS 12:26.73 13:04.07 8
3 Autumn Maris 9 Crestview HS 14:15.47 17:40.79 6

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blair Howard 11 South Walton HS 18.03 13.89 14.25 14.07 10
2 Liz Turner 9 South Walton HS 18.95 18.57 19.33 14.41 8
3 Jalena Giles FR Fort Walton Beach 19.18 14.20 14.39 21.49 6
4 Carolyn Alaniz SR Fort Walton Beach 19.35 25.16 25.16 20.52 4.5
4 Tara Sloan FR Fort Walton Beach 19.35 17.23 15.29 16.06 4.5
6 Kailey Whitaker FR Fort Walton Beach 20.56 14.40 24.26 20.15 3
  Lyndsey Harrison 10 Crestview HS DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blair Howard 11 South Walton HS 22.18 18.94 16.23 18.76 13.89 18.03 10
2 Liz Turner 9 South Walton HS 17.82 18.01 16.11 14.03 14.41 18.95 8
  Lyndsey Harrison 10 Crestview HS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jalena Giles FR Fort Walton Beach 15.92 21.49 17.46 19.18 6
4 Carolyn Alaniz SR Fort Walton Beach 22.84 21.48 24.77 19.35 4.5
4 Tara Sloan FR Fort Walton Beach 20.32 13.94 22.26 19.35 4.5
6 Kailey Whitaker FR Fort Walton Beach 16.04 17.07 20.36 20.56 3

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maguire Holahan JR Niceville 51.10 39.86 58.77 55.19 10
2 Katherine Lightfoot SR Niceville 52.93 53.46 43.94 44.47 8
3 Krystal Williams JR Niceville 56.64 46.45 43.62 42.48 6
4 Gracie Holder 10 South Walton HS 58.09 46.48 41.83 42.99 5
5 Julia Gabel SR Niceville 58.26 46.61 1:15.16 58.26 4
6 Carolyn Alaniz SR Fort Walton Beach 1:00.42 1:00.42 58.01 53.78 3
7 Lyndsey Harrison 10 Crestview HS 1:01.30 1:19.08 56.40 1:08.66 2
8 Tara Sloan FR Fort Walton Beach 1:02.82 1:02.82 1:11.62 43.98 1
  Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton HS DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Krystal Williams JR Niceville 47.58 51.55 50.98 56.64 6
4 Gracie Holder 10 South Walton HS 53.45 52.29 1:03.32 58.09 5
7 Lyndsey Harrison 10 Crestview HS 42.91 53.95 55.17 1:01.30 2
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maguire Holahan JR Niceville 41.91 40.37 1:03.37 49.57 51.10 10
2 Katherine Lightfoot SR Niceville 53.46 1:01.93 49.23 1:02.99 52.93 8
5 Julia Gabel SR Niceville 51.86 1:04.67 59.43 50.69 58.26 4
6 Carolyn Alaniz SR Fort Walton Beach 1:07.67 52.57 1:11.30 57.40 1:00.42 3
8 Tara Sloan FR Fort Walton Beach 1:02.82 1:21.67 44.61 50.89 1:02.82 1
  Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton HS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Niceville A Ny'Zha Anthony, Taylor Flint, Katie Lightfoot, Kayla Yabui 52.24 10
2 Fort Walton Beach A Caressa Scott, Emmalee Johnson, Timmiah McKinney, Raeven Byrd 54.53 8
3 Niceville
(B>)
B Caroline Rey, Krystal Williams, Lily Fortenberry, Maguire Holahan 54.54 6
4 Crestview HS A Dominique Boyer, Olivia Flanagan, Jasmine Carson, Georgia Small 55.13 5
5 Pensacola Christian A Ayomide Ajibolda, Darien Atkins, Caroline Rimmer, Brianna Sheppard 57.59 4
6 Crestview HS
(B>)
B Saniya Snowden, Lailone Paschall, Amara Sims, Alexis Privitera 1:01.86 3
  Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
B Layla Seaton, Jalena Giles, Lilly Chouinard, Jada Bartley DQ -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Crestview HS Boyer, Flanagan, Carson, Small 49.07 59.54 55.13 5
6 Crestview HS
(B>)
Snowden, Paschall, Sims, Privitera 58.15 1:18.57 1:01.86 3
  Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
Seaton, Giles, Chouinard, Bartley DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Niceville Anthony, Flint, Lightfoot, Yabui 43.36 44.41 1:04.78 52.24 57.99 55.38 10
2 Fort Walton Beach Scott, Johnson, McKinney, Byrd 40.36 1:01.08 1:10.89 54.53 57.81 49.63 8
3 Niceville
(B>)
Rey, Williams, Fortenberry, Holahan 50.18 57.82 55.63 54.54 1:00.00 38.18 6
5 Pensacola Christian Ajibolda, Atkins, Rimmer, Sheppard 42.62 1:01.63 1:10.84 57.59 54.71 58.17 4

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Niceville A Ny'Zha Anthony, Maguire Holahan, Julia Gabel, Delaney Cookman 4:00.20 5:02.66 4:43.44 10
2 Fort Walton Beach A Raeven Byrd, Valery Mendez, Mikayla Hewitt, Kambry Smith 4:02.35 5:05.37 4:45.98 8
3 Pensacola Christian A Darien Atkins, Samantha Clark, Caroline Rimmer, Brianna Sheppard 4:24.66 4:51.13 3:26.44 6
4 Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
B Abigail Kline, Kayla Seibert, Emmalee Johnson, Kerry Seekamp 4:28.45 3:10.60 3:34.76 5
5 Crestview HS A Lauren Stakley, Abbigail Woullard, Ragan Gates, Taina Sanchez 4:29.09 3:13.75 5:22.91 4

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fort Walton Beach A Mikayla Hewitt, Victoria Orcutt, Jensen Shonk, Kambry Smith 7:31.72 10:33.50 9:10.87 10
2 Niceville A Jayda Brooks, Erin Converse, Hannah Farley, Elizabeth Segars 9:00.66 10:14.64 9:29.11 8
3 South Walton HS A Aria Green, Madison Peele, Heidi Scali, Aris Short 12:09.05 7:11.60 9:43.24 6
4 Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
B Caroline Orcutt, Kayla Seibert, Alissa Horton, Abigail Kline 9:39.86 9:33.82 10:04.02 5
5 Crestview HS A Taina Sanchez, Ragan Gates, Alyssa Erdman, Autumn Maris 11:24.58 9:44.09 10:28.05 4
6 Niceville
(B>)
B Emily Reid, Kate Hurtado, Clara Beth LaFollette, Ainslee Bobek 10:03.27 8:16.44 10:28.40 3
7 Pensacola Christian A Hannah Birx, Jessica Chappell, RaeAnne Tutton, Brianna Sheppard 10:06.12 11:54.59 10:38.02 2

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Madalyn Kish SR Niceville 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10
2 Mikayla Hewitt SR Fort Walton Beach 1.46m 4' 9.5" 8
3 Kayla Seibert JR Fort Walton Beach 1.40m 4' 7" 6
4 Madisyn Walker SR Niceville 1.34m 4' 4.75" 5
5 Sarah Markwardt SR Niceville 1.34m 4' 4.75" 4
6 Taylor Flint FR Niceville 1.34m 4' 4.75" 3
  Kerry Seekamp FR Fort Walton Beach NH NH -
  Jaide' Howard SO Niceville NH NH -

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madalyn Kish SR Niceville 10' 8.04" 9' 1.56" 11' 0" 3.35m 10
2 Maguire Holahan JR Niceville 12' 3.60" 7' 1.20" 10' 0" 3.04m 8
3 merileigh camaret 11 South Walton HS 8' 3.60" 7' 7.20" 10' 0" 3.04m 6
4 Journey Washingtonhigh JR Fort Walton Beach 11' 7.08" 8' 4.32" 9' 6" 2.89m 5
5 Caroline Rimmer FR Pensacola Christian 10' 4.20" 11' 5.16" 9' 0" 2.74m 4
6 Kerry Seekamp FR Fort Walton Beach 9' 9.72" 9' 9.72" 9' 0" 2.74m 3
7 Julia Gabel SR Niceville 5' 11.40" 8' 2.94" 8' 6" 2.59m 2
8 Lilly Chouinard FR Fort Walton Beach 8' 8.16" 6' 10.32" 7' 0" 2.13m 1
9 Brianna Sheppard FR Pensacola Christian 7' 8.16" 4' 5.28" 6' 0" 1.82m -
  Gracie Holder 10 South Walton HS NH NH NH NH -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ptasha Bryan 10 South Walton HS 3.92m 4.37m 3.29m 4.50m 3.38m 14' 9.25" 9
1 Katherine Lightfoot SR Niceville 4.64m 3.20m 5.04m 4.50m 3.74m 14' 9.25" 9
3 Georgia Small 11 Crestview HS 3.78m 4.38m 3.21m 4.34m 3.91m 14' 3" 6
4 Jasmine Carson 10 Crestview HS 3.77m 4.75m 4.83m 4.24m 3.43m 13' 11" 5
5 Ny'Zha Anthony JR Niceville 3.46m 4.35m 4.73m 4.22m 3.63m 13' 10.25" 4
6 Raeven Byrd SO Fort Walton Beach 3.17m 3.13m 5.28m 4.06m 3.86m 13' 4" 3
7 Lily Fortenberry JR Niceville 3.24m 4.82m 4.90m 4.05m 3.56m 13' 3.5" 2
8 Kayla Yabui SO Niceville 3.31m 4.14m 2.84m 3.94m 3.11m 12' 11.25" 1
9 Lilly Chouinard FR Fort Walton Beach 3.35m 3.82m 2.96m 3.90m 4.10m 12' 9.5" -
10 Joanna Peroso 10 Crestview HS 3.05m 2.79m 3.09m 3.72m 4.69m 12' 2.5" -
11 Jada Bartley SO Fort Walton Beach 3.07m 4.38m 4.53m 3.65m 4.64m 11' 11.75" -
11 Rhea Lewis 11 South Walton HS 3.10m 3.94m 4.60m 3.65m 4.49m 11' 11.75" -
13 Lauren Stakley 11 Crestview HS 4.42m 3.95m 3.20m 3.59m 4.60m 11' 9.5" -
14 Alexis Privitera 9 Crestview HS 2.90m 2.58m 3.76m 3.58m 3.69m 11' 9" -
15 Marina Rello-Garcia SR Fort Walton Beach 2.77m 3.27m 3.51m 3.34m 3.21m 10' 11.5" -
16 Kendra Sanders 12 Crestview HS 2.49m 3.32m 3.59m 3.32m 4.22m 10' 10.75" -
17 Isabel Miner 8 Pensacola Christian 2.63m 3.13m 4.07m 3.13m 2.85m 10' 3.25" -
18 Cameryn Oliver 11 Crestview HS 2.33m 2.80m 4.01m 3.11m 3.73m 10' 2.5" -
19 Michaela Rice SO Fort Walton Beach 3.39m 3.33m 2.46m 3.00m 3.54m 9' 10.25" -
20 Empress Verdun FR Fort Walton Beach 2.95m 3.24m 3.16m 2.68m 2.89m 8' 9.5" -
  Lajerrica Brown 11 Crestview HS NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Katherine Lightfoot SR Niceville 4.59m 4.50m 5.35m 5.49m 3.69m 4.77m 3.51m 14' 9.25" 9
1 Ptasha Bryan 10 South Walton HS 3.87m 4.50m 3.69m 5.00m 3.42m 4.55m 4.27m 14' 9.25" 9
4 Jasmine Carson 10 Crestview HS 5.43m 4.24m 3.05m 3.14m 4.75m 3.94m 4.03m 13' 11" 5
5 Ny'Zha Anthony JR Niceville 4.68m 4.22m 4.73m 4.85m 3.71m 4.85m 5.49m 13' 10.25" 4
6 Raeven Byrd SO Fort Walton Beach 2.88m 4.06m 4.83m 4.47m 4.99m 4.95m 4.55m 13' 4" 3
7 Lily Fortenberry JR Niceville 4.41m 4.05m 4.25m 4.37m 4.66m 4.41m 5.22m 13' 3.5" 2
8 Kayla Yabui SO Niceville 2.96m 3.94m 4.77m 4.77m 3.47m 2.76m 3.27m 12' 11.25" 1
9 Lilly Chouinard FR Fort Walton Beach 3.32m 3.90m 4.25m 3.04m 4.95m 2.93m 3.04m 12' 9.5" -
16 Kendra Sanders 12 Crestview HS 3.88m 3.32m 3.98m 2.59m 2.69m 3.22m 3.45m 10' 10.75" -
20 Empress Verdun FR Fort Walton Beach 2.52m 2.68m 2.22m 1.93m 3.30m 2.33m 2.28m 8' 9.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Georgia Small 11 Crestview HS 4.34m 3.65m 3.21m 14' 3" 6
10 Joanna Peroso 10 Crestview HS 3.72m 3.09m 3.61m 12' 2.5" -
11 Jada Bartley SO Fort Walton Beach 3.65m 2.66m 2.55m 11' 11.75" -
11 Rhea Lewis 11 South Walton HS 3.65m 3.91m 4.20m 11' 11.75" -
13 Lauren Stakley 11 Crestview HS 3.59m 2.91m 3.84m 11' 9.5" -
14 Alexis Privitera 9 Crestview HS 3.58m 3.29m 3.11m 11' 9" -
15 Marina Rello-Garcia SR Fort Walton Beach 3.34m 3.74m 2.54m 10' 11.5" -
17 Isabel Miner 8 Pensacola Christian 3.13m 3.13m 3.79m 10' 3.25" -
18 Cameryn Oliver 11 Crestview HS 3.11m 3.58m 3.42m 10' 2.5" -
19 Michaela Rice SO Fort Walton Beach 3.00m 3.57m 3.51m 9' 10.25" -
  Lajerrica Brown 11 Crestview HS NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madisyn Walker SR Niceville 11.18m 11.18m 11.47m 12.15m 9.72m 7.29m 9.04m 31' 10.75" 10
2 Blair Howard 11 South Walton HS 10.68m 8.87m 9.50m 7.06m 9.05m 10.86m 6.61m 29' 8.25" 8
3 Liz Turner 9 South Walton HS 10.21m 8.25m 6.47m 7.49m 8.51m 10.64m 7.83m 27' 11" 6
4 Jaide' Howard SO Niceville 7.63m 8.54m 8.62m 7.46m 8.29m 6.55m 7.96m 27' 2.5" 5
5 lauren bakun 11 South Walton HS 6.46m 8.11m 9.69m 7.78m 8.28m 8.94m 9.77m 27' 2" 4
6 Krystal Williams JR Niceville 9.20m 6.70m 8.88m 8.72m 8.07m 8.55m 9.28m 26' 5.75" 3
7 Julia Beal 11 South Walton HS 5.40m 5.33m 6.33m 8.39m 7.11m 7.61m 6.47m 23' 4" 2

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caitlyn Stringfellow SO Niceville 6.79m 9.70m 31' 10" 10
2 Sydney Green 12 Niceville HS 6.96m 9.67m 31' 8.75" 8
3 Dailynn Jones 9 South Walton HS 9.07m 9.65m 31' 8" 6
4 Onelia West FR Niceville 9.57m 9.57m 31' 4.75" 5
5 Makenzie Marez SO Fort Walton Beach 8.75m 9.11m 29' 10.75" 4
6 Madison Carnal JR Fort Walton Beach 10.25m 8.99m 29' 6" 3
7 LaZaria Carr 10 Crestview HS 7.19m 8.77m 28' 9.25" 2
8 Hannah Burdett JR Niceville 8.96m 8.45m 27' 8.75" 1
9 Marissa Rung JR Niceville 7.06m 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
10 Avery Brechtel FR Niceville 7.88m 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
11 Amara Harris JR Fort Walton Beach 10.13m 7.98m 26' 2.25" -
12 Renee England SR Niceville 5.57m 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
13 Mariah Manthey FR Fort Walton Beach 8.53m 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
14 Janet Duranko 9 South Walton HS 8.85m 7.44m 24' 5" -
15 Alayna Spolski SR Fort Walton Beach 8.44m 7.34m 24' 1" -
16 Norah Wills SO Pensacola Christian 6.36m 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
17 Trinity Hunt 10 Crestview HS 5.98m 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
18 Ashonti Meadows FR Fort Walton Beach 5.57m 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
19 Cherokee Cone FR Pensacola Christian 6.86m 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
20 Samantha Nunez-Martinez SR Fort Walton Beach 7.06m 5.74m 18' 10" -
21 Daisy Walker FR Pensacola Christian 4.41m 5.66m 18' 7" -
22 Morgan Tye FR Pensacola Christian 4.07m 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
23 Kelsey Bowen FR Pensacola Christian 6.10m 5.00m 16' 5" -
24 Charlene Pace JR Fort Walton Beach 4.47m 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  Megan Hague FR Niceville NM NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caitlyn Stringfellow SO Niceville 11.35m 11.64m 10.48m 10.77m 9.70m 10.57m 8.34m 31' 10" 10
2 Sydney Green 12 Niceville HS 6.96m 11.02m 9.48m 9.86m 9.67m 9.28m 11.80m 31' 8.75" 8
5 Makenzie Marez SO Fort Walton Beach 11.84m 9.57m 7.74m 9.02m 9.11m 7.47m 9.02m 29' 10.75" 4
6 Madison Carnal JR Fort Walton Beach 6.65m 8.27m 10.07m 9.17m 8.99m 11.33m 6.74m 29' 6" 3
7 LaZaria Carr 10 Crestview HS 6.58m 8.95m 6.31m 7.19m 8.77m 6.84m 11.05m 28' 9.25" 2
9 Marissa Rung JR Niceville 7.32m 8.07m 10.43m 9.67m 8.41m 10.18m 9.67m 27' 7.25" -
11 Amara Harris JR Fort Walton Beach 7.18m 7.50m 7.34m 8.14m 7.98m 8.38m 8.22m 26' 2.25" -
13 Mariah Manthey FR Fort Walton Beach 6.19m 6.97m 8.06m 5.56m 7.83m 9.32m 5.64m 25' 8.25" -
15 Alayna Spolski SR Fort Walton Beach 7.49m 8.66m 7.05m 9.40m 7.34m 9.10m 7.78m 24' 1" -
16 Norah Wills SO Pensacola Christian 5.70m 9.21m 6.29m 5.77m 7.31m 8.41m 7.89m 23' 11.75" -
18 Ashonti Meadows FR Fort Walton Beach 6.11m 4.82m 8.28m 8.76m 6.79m 5.84m 4.96m 22' 3.5" -
19 Cherokee Cone FR Pensacola Christian 6.98m 5.19m 5.13m 5.38m 6.18m 6.30m 5.31m 20' 3.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Dailynn Jones 9 South Walton HS 7.53m 7.04m 10.33m 9.07m 9.65m 31' 8" 6
4 Onelia West FR Niceville 12.15m 7.18m 9.38m 7.66m 9.57m 31' 4.75" 5
8 Hannah Burdett JR Niceville 8.70m 8.20m 8.37m 7.86m 8.45m 27' 8.75" 1
10 Avery Brechtel FR Niceville 8.77m 10.23m 9.34m 7.15m 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
12 Renee England SR Niceville 8.39m 7.37m 7.45m 8.55m 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
14 Janet Duranko 9 South Walton HS 7.89m 6.62m 8.78m 6.77m 7.44m 24' 5" -
17 Trinity Hunt 10 Crestview HS 5.00m 5.91m 5.56m 5.91m 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
20 Samantha Nunez-Martinez SR Fort Walton Beach 6.60m 7.29m 5.05m 6.66m 5.74m 18' 10" -
21 Daisy Walker FR Pensacola Christian 5.26m 4.53m 5.94m 7.24m 5.66m 18' 7" -
22 Morgan Tye FR Pensacola Christian 4.53m 4.84m 4.58m 3.66m 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
23 Kelsey Bowen FR Pensacola Christian 5.60m 3.85m 3.80m 5.90m 5.00m 16' 5" -
24 Charlene Pace JR Fort Walton Beach 5.29m 3.01m 3.44m 4.90m 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  Megan Hague FR Niceville NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Marissa Rung JR Niceville 31.54m 103' 6" 10
2 Caitlyn Stringfellow SO Niceville 30.40m 99' 9" 8
3 Sydney Green 12 Niceville HS 28.72m 94' 3" 6
4 Dailynn Jones 9 South Walton HS 28.27m 92' 9" 5
5 Nelly West   Niceville HS 28.16m 92' 5" 4
6 Makenzee Ely FR Niceville 24.30m 79' 9" 3
7 Makenzie Marez SO Fort Walton Beach 24.18m 79' 4" 2
8 Amara Harris JR Fort Walton Beach 23.86m 78' 3" 1
9 Mariah Manthey FR Fort Walton Beach 22.68m 74' 5" -
10 Janet Duranko 9 South Walton HS 22.35m 73' 4" -
11 Madison Carnal JR Fort Walton Beach 21.53m 70' 8" -
12 Alayna Spolski SR Fort Walton Beach 21.28m 69' 10" -
13 Hannah Burdett JR Niceville 18.21m 59' 9" -
14 Hailey Wolfenden FR Niceville 16.96m 55' 8" -
15 Norah Wills SO Pensacola Christian 15.77m 51' 9" -
16 Nevaeh Sawyer 11 Crestview HS 15.72m 51' 7" -
17 Katlyn Chambers 10 Crestview HS 15.21m 49' 11" -
18 Daisy Walker FR Pensacola Christian 15.16m 49' 9" -
19 Cherokee Cone FR Pensacola Christian 15.02m 49' 3" -
20 Samantha Nunez-Martinez SR Fort Walton Beach 13.10m 43' 0" -
21 Ashonti Meadows FR Fort Walton Beach 12.45m 40' 10" -
22 Kelsey Bowen FR Pensacola Christian 12.31m 40' 5" -
23 Morgan Tye FR Pensacola Christian 9.86m 32' 4" -
24 Charlene Pace JR Fort Walton Beach 9.11m 29' 11" -
  Megan Hague FR Niceville NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Marissa Rung JR Niceville 24.92m 27.44m 31.54m 34.06m 33.12m 103' 6" 10
2 Caitlyn Stringfellow SO Niceville 22.19m 37.39m 30.40m 36.18m 30.10m 99' 9" 8
3 Sydney Green 12 Niceville HS 29.29m 23.84m 28.72m 28.43m 24.12m 94' 3" 6
6 Makenzee Ely FR Niceville 31.10m 24.54m 24.30m 20.17m 20.66m 79' 9" 3
7 Makenzie Marez SO Fort Walton Beach 26.84m 31.19m 24.18m 23.21m 21.28m 79' 4" 2
8 Amara Harris JR Fort Walton Beach 23.38m 26.01m 23.86m 24.58m 22.43m 78' 3" 1
9 Mariah Manthey FR Fort Walton Beach 17.92m 24.49m 22.68m 23.59m 22.68m 74' 5" -
11 Madison Carnal JR Fort Walton Beach 19.38m 22.18m 21.53m 18.73m 24.11m 70' 8" -
12 Alayna Spolski SR Fort Walton Beach 21.07m 23.41m 21.28m 26.39m 16.81m 69' 10" -
20 Samantha Nunez-Martinez SR Fort Walton Beach 9.56m 9.69m 13.10m 11.00m 13.23m 43' 0" -
22 Kelsey Bowen FR Pensacola Christian 8.86m 10.09m 12.31m 9.72m 15.26m 40' 5" -
  Megan Hague FR Niceville NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Dailynn Jones 9 South Walton HS 31.66m 28.27m 92' 9" 5
5 Nelly West   Niceville HS 22.25m 28.16m 92' 5" 4
10 Janet Duranko 9 South Walton HS 21.46m 22.35m 73' 4" -
13 Hannah Burdett JR Niceville 22.22m 18.21m 59' 9" -
14 Hailey Wolfenden FR Niceville 17.64m 16.96m 55' 8" -
15 Norah Wills SO Pensacola Christian 11.04m 15.77m 51' 9" -
16 Nevaeh Sawyer 11 Crestview HS 18.55m 15.72m 51' 7" -
17 Katlyn Chambers 10 Crestview HS 15.82m 15.21m 49' 11" -
18 Daisy Walker FR Pensacola Christian 11.52m 15.16m 49' 9" -
19 Cherokee Cone FR Pensacola Christian 16.37m 15.02m 49' 3" -
21 Ashonti Meadows FR Fort Walton Beach 9.09m 12.45m 40' 10" -
23 Morgan Tye FR Pensacola Christian 9.27m 9.86m 32' 4" -
24 Charlene Pace JR Fort Walton Beach 7.65m 9.11m 29' 11" -