February 9, 2019
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kerrigan McGreevy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.85
2 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 5:26.30
3 Semouya Nevers JR Dillard 5:27.42
4 Jaziah Ochoa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.17
5 Nicohl Torres-Santos SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.06
6 Mary Peck FR Father Lopez 5:47.71
7 Danielle Martinez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.63
8 Emily Opalinski SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:53.33
9 Holly Spitler JR Fort Lauderdale 5:58.71
10 Haley McCloskey SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:59.50
11 Faith Wallace FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.08
12 Hannah Maus FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.72
13 Sabrina Gomez FR Miami Sunset 6:04.54
14 Isabella Hanna SO Monarch 6:09.23
15 Judith Roeynstrand SR Miami Sunset 6:13.08
16 Jordyn Puthoff FR Gulf Coast 6:16.75
17 Kensia Saint-Hilaire SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.27
18 Melissa Pearson SR Fort Lauderdale 6:18.30
19 Maya Silverberg FR Fort Lauderdale 6:20.17
20 Estelle Boon FR NSU University School 6:26.53
21 Natalie Santiago SR Miami Sunset 6:28.79
22 Ella Serrano FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.27
23 Kennedy Smith FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:36.78
24 Maria Medina FR Miami Sunset 6:38.97
25 Chloe Heynan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.54
26 Annagrace Myers JR Douglas 6:45.78
27 Olivia Christie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.59
28 Syrafina Mohammad FR Douglas 6:54.51
29 Audrey Parker FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:58.54
30 Allison Grupenhoff FR Douglas 7:03.31
31 Sabrina Pierce SO Gulf Coast 7:05.02
32 Devyn Sanders FR Douglas 7:06.51
33 Monique Miquel JR Douglas 7:11.50
34 Portia Li JR Douglas 7:20.32
35 Emily Dematas JR Southwest Miami 7:22.65
36 Franchesca Castillo SO Miami Sunset 7:30.37
37 Lauren Montero FR Southwest Miami 7:59.48
38 Samantha Gomez JR Miami Sunset 8:01.08
39 Yamila Lascano SO Miami Sunset 8:02.09
40 Olivia Macias FR Miami Sunset 8:07.11
41 Sabrina Sangmaster SR Douglas 8:07.21
42 Valeria Guevara JR Miami Sunset 8:13.62
43 Maria Rodriguez FR Miami Sunset 8:14.03
44 Catalina Macias SO Miami Sunset 9:39.19
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Emily Opalinski SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:53.33
14 Isabella Hanna SO Monarch 6:09.23
15 Judith Roeynstrand SR Miami Sunset 6:13.08
16 Jordyn Puthoff FR Gulf Coast 6:16.75
18 Melissa Pearson SR Fort Lauderdale 6:18.30
19 Maya Silverberg FR Fort Lauderdale 6:20.17
20 Estelle Boon FR NSU University School 6:26.53
21 Natalie Santiago SR Miami Sunset 6:28.79
22 Ella Serrano FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.27
25 Chloe Heynan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.54
26 Annagrace Myers JR Douglas 6:45.78
27 Olivia Christie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.59
32 Devyn Sanders FR Douglas 7:06.51
33 Monique Miquel JR Douglas 7:11.50
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Kennedy Smith FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:36.78
24 Maria Medina FR Miami Sunset 6:38.97
28 Syrafina Mohammad FR Douglas 6:54.51
29 Audrey Parker FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:58.54
30 Allison Grupenhoff FR Douglas 7:03.31
31 Sabrina Pierce SO Gulf Coast 7:05.02
34 Portia Li JR Douglas 7:20.32
35 Emily Dematas JR Southwest Miami 7:22.65
36 Franchesca Castillo SO Miami Sunset 7:30.37
37 Lauren Montero FR Southwest Miami 7:59.48
38 Samantha Gomez JR Miami Sunset 8:01.08
39 Yamila Lascano SO Miami Sunset 8:02.09
40 Olivia Macias FR Miami Sunset 8:07.11
41 Sabrina Sangmaster SR Douglas 8:07.21
42 Valeria Guevara JR Miami Sunset 8:13.62
43 Maria Rodriguez FR Miami Sunset 8:14.03
44 Catalina Macias SO Miami Sunset 9:39.19