April 2, 2019
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Shannon, Malachi Gordo, Xavier JRSOLake MinneolaMontverde Academy6848.5579 59.3556 51027 -
2.24.Brown, Dalton chotoosingh, sanjay SRFRTavaresUmatilla149.4870 1:00.06 85 -
3.2.Hereman, Kevin Shannon, Malachi JRSOLake MinneolaEustis51.363 52.6025 60 -
4.3.Smith, Omari J Michel, Ryan FRJRMount Dora ChristianLake Minneola051.9352 155.3061 9589 -
5.22.Onugha, Ike Habel, Josiah SRSRLake MinneolaLeesburg52.136 59.3556 2447 -
6.29.Manuel, Timothy Douglas, Josh SRSREustisWildwood8952.150 8952.150 367 -
7.27.McCants, Jaquan Machinski, Tate SRSOWildwoodEast Ridge2852.1844 52.136 22 -
8.19.Michel, Ryan Jackson, Nicolas SRSREast RidgeEustis5652.26 9658.745 14 -
9.9.Boykin, DJ Hart, Andra SOJRSouth LakeWildwood852.328 56.04 - -
10.13.Forsythe, Micah Barber, Hauken SOFRLeesburgWildwood3052.38 758.10 - -
11.8.Mikell, Oscene Atkinson, Landon SOSOWildwoodSouth Lake52.6025 6855.97 - -
12.1.Hart, Andra Douglas, Josh SRSRSouth SumterEustis9052.894 59.3556 - 2447
13.19.Ocampo, Nicolas Garcia, Frank SRSREast RidgeMount Dora52.95 16:01:00.40 - -
14.12.Smith, Davion McCants, Jaquan SOSRSouth SumterLake Minneola53.412 852.328 - -
15.33.Bonds, Cameron Boykin, DJ JRSRUmatillaMontverde Academy1853.639 8952.150 - -
16.12.Alvarez, Roberto Demps, Donovan SRJRMount DoraEast Ridge553.688 6855.97 - -
17.20.Myers, Noah Lopez, Jacob JRFRTavaresVillages054.18 852.328 - -
18.13.Gordo, Xavier Woolfolk, Todney SRSREustisLake Minneola7854.37 59.3556 - -
19.14.Machinski, Tate Clark, Richard JRFRMontverde AcademyMount Dora55.05 051.9352 - -
20.34.Douglas, Josh Onugha, Ike SOJRLake MinneolaUmatilla155.3061 758.10 - -
21.29.Demps, Donovan Boykin, DJ SOJREustisLake Minneola6855.97 852.328 - -
22.30.chotoosingh, sanjay Dunseath, Jedidiah FRSREast RidgeLake Minneola56.04 55.05 - -
23.17.Aguiler, Vidal Onugha, Ike FRJRVillagesEast Ridge56.38 054.18 - -
24.7.Vitito, Christopher Woolfolk, Todney FRJRMontverde AcademyEast Ridge956.5359 054.18 - -
25.30.Woolfolk, Todney Vitito, Christopher JRJRWildwoodVillages456.7235 553.688 - -
26.33.Habel, Josiah Lopez, Jacob JRSRTavaresTavares757.590 52.6025 - -
27.17.Hester, Freddie Boykin, DJ SRSOEustisLake Minneola57.95 2852.1844 - -
28.10.Garcia, Frank Vitito, Christopher FRJRMount DoraMount Dora758.10 757.590 - -
29.8.Lopez, Jacob Jackson, Nicolas SOJRMount DoraFirst Academy (Leesburg)1358.60 6848.5579 - -
30.4.Jackson, Nicolas Manuel, Timothy FRFRLeesburgTavares9658.745 53.412 - -
31.14.Dunseath, Jedidiah Mooloo, Vijay JRSRVillagesWildwood59.3556 8952.150 - -
32.37.Barber, Hauken Habel, Josiah SOSOMount DoraMontverde Academy1:00.06 52.6025 - -
33.1.Clark, Richard Aguiler, Vidal JRJRFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)16:01:00.40 52.95 - -
34.35.Atkinson, Landon Mooloo, Vijay FRSOVillagesVillages1:02.4339 56.04 - 367
35.7.Foster, Jonah Ocampo, Nicolas JRFRUmatillaLeesburg0:01:04.1575 16:01:00.40 - -
36.12.Mooloo, Vijay Boykin, DJ FRJRTavaresEast Ridge27:01:06.018 55.05 - 2447
37.8.Gamble, Noah Boykin, DJ SOFRFirst Academy (Leesburg)Umatilla1:11.798 7854.37 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.25.Machinski, Tate Woolfolk, Todney JRJRMontverde AcademyWildwood155.0556.72--
25.25.Woolfolk, Todney Woolfolk, Todney JRJRWildwoodMontverde Academy56.72155.05--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
36.36.36.Mooloo, Vijay Mooloo, Vijay Gamble, Noah FRFRFRFirst Academy (Leesburg)TavaresFirst Academy (Leesburg)9:01:06.019:01:06.019:01:06.01---
36.37.36.Mooloo, Vijay Gamble, Noah Mooloo, Vijay SOSOSOFirst Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)First Academy (Leesburg)9:01:06.0147:01:11.7947:01:11.79---
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
28.34.Garcia, Frank Atkinson, Landon FRFRMount DoraFirst Academy (Leesburg)2058.101:00.404--
29.28.Lopez, Jacob Foster, Jonah SOFRMount DoraMount Dora58.6059:01:04.15--
32.28.Barber, Hauken Clark, Richard SOFRMount DoraMount Dora55:01:00.06858.60--
33.34.Clark, Richard Barber, Hauken JRJRFirst Academy (Leesburg)Mount Dora1:00.4041:00.404--
34.35.Atkinson, Landon Foster, Jonah FRSOVillagesVillages1:02.43558.60--
35.29.Foster, Jonah Lopez, Jacob JRJRUmatillaUmatilla59:01:04.151:02.435--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
24.9.20.Douglas, Josh Boykin, DJ Demps, Donovan FRSOSRSouth LakeSouth LakeEustis658.742652.325557.9522---
26.20.20.Vitito, Christopher Douglas, Josh Jackson, Nicolas FRSOJRLake MinneolaLake MinneolaLeesburg2652.320555.3060756.5371---
30.21.20.Boykin, DJ Demps, Donovan Douglas, Josh SRSOSRMontverde AcademyEustisSouth Lake0555.306455.972652.32---
20.23.24.Hester, Freddie Aguiler, Vidal Douglas, Josh JRFRFRLeesburgVillagesVillages157.599256.385455.97---
21.24.27.Douglas, Josh Vitito, Christopher Habel, Josiah SOFRSOMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyEustis256.3850756.53710756.5371---
20.26.26.Boykin, DJ Habel, Josiah Habel, Josiah FRJRSOVillagesTavaresEustis2652.32157.5992652.32---
26.27.30.Habel, Josiah Hester, Freddie Habel, Josiah FRSRSRLake MinneolaEustisLeesburg0555.3065557.95222652.32---
9.30.20.Vitito, Christopher Jackson, Nicolas Aguiler, Vidal SOFRFRSouth LakeLeesburgTavares658.74658.740756.5371---
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
18.5.18.Onugha, Ike Onugha, Ike Gordo, Xavier SRSRSRTavaresLake MinneolaEustis2354.1850952.1354.375-52439-
18.17.5.Dunseath, Jedidiah Myers, Noah Myers, Noah JRJRSRLake MinneolaTavaresLake Minneola54.3752354.18502354.1850---
31.18.18.Dunseath, Jedidiah Gordo, Xavier Onugha, Ike JRSRJRTavaresEustisLake Minneola54.37554.375759.3595--52439
31.31.5.Myers, Noah Dunseath, Jedidiah Onugha, Ike JRJRJRVillagesVillagesTavares952.13759.35952354.1850--52439
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.4.Hereman, Kevin Smith, Davion JRSRLake MinneolaWildwood51.3633553.6896-
4.7.Smith, Omari J Mikell, Oscene FRSRMount Dora ChristianEustis51.931952.95766500273
6.14.Manuel, Timothy Hereman, Kevin SRJREustisEustis52.156051.363329300273
7.3.McCants, Jaquan Smith, Omari J SRJRWildwoodWildwood352.1852.15600027396
11.4.Mikell, Oscene Mikell, Oscene SOSRWildwoodLake Minneola652.601851.9319--
13.3.Ocampo, Nicolas Smith, Omari J SRFREast RidgeMount Dora Christian52.957652.6018--
14.16.Smith, Davion Manuel, Timothy SOJRSouth SumterEustis053.41651.9319--
16.14.Alvarez, Roberto Smith, Omari J SRSOMount DoraEast Ridge553.68553.68--
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.1.2.10.10.Forsythe, Micah Shannon, Malachi Michel, Ryan chotoosingh, sanjay chotoosingh, sanjay SOJRJRSRJRLake MinneolaLake MinneolaLake MinneolaUmatillaSouth Sumter949.480148.55253.6337752.896252.3806-107---
22.2.10.12.8.Forsythe, Micah Brown, Dalton Michel, Ryan Brown, Dalton chotoosingh, sanjay JRSRSRSRSRTavaresTavaresEast RidgeSouth SumterLeesburg52.3806949.48952.2652.38064156.046829829829--
10.8.15.22.22.Forsythe, Micah Michel, Ryan Shannon, Malachi Brown, Dalton Michel, Ryan SRSRJRFRJRUmatillaEast RidgeTavaresLake MinneolaEast Ridge52.3806952.26952.26952.260148.55282916-829107
22.10.22.22.12.Shannon, Malachi Forsythe, Micah Brown, Dalton Brown, Dalton Bonds, Cameron SRSOJRSOSRSouth SumterLeesburgTavaresEast RidgeEast Ridge952.2652.380653.63370148.552752.8962--1616107
1.12.8.1.15.Hart, Andra Hart, Andra chotoosingh, sanjay Shannon, Malachi Hart, Andra JRSRSRSRSRTavaresSouth SumterLake MinneolaUmatillaEast Ridge4156.046752.896252.3806752.896252.3806----16
15.15.10.12.10.Brown, Dalton Bonds, Cameron Bonds, Cameron Brown, Dalton Bonds, Cameron JRJRSRSRSOEast RidgeUmatillaLeesburgEast RidgeUmatilla53.633753.63370148.55253.63374156.046829----
12.22.12.1.22.Forsythe, Micah chotoosingh, sanjay Hart, Andra Hart, Andra Forsythe, Micah SRFRSRFRJRSouth SumterEast RidgeEast RidgeEast RidgeUmatilla53.63374156.0464156.0464156.0460148.552829-16829-