March 30, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
14.1.14.Donaldson, Morgan Watson, Cameron Scott, Langston FRSophomoreSOPonte VedraCoffeeSpruce CreekDNS 10:00.2335 DNS 0151 1510 -
8.2.17.Delong, Zachary Hopfe, Peter Rojas, Gabriel FRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Spruce CreekDNS 10:45.876 10:00.2335 - 508 -
14.3.6.Scott, Langston Roberts, Caleb Hopfe, Peter JRSOFRDeLandDeLandFirst Baptist (Bunnell)11:12.355 10:51.504 18:01.73 - 9669 -
 4. Smith, Caden Bazel, John Rojas, Gabriel FRFRSOFreedom (Orlando)New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach6:12:12.6677 11:12.355 51:11:32.2199 - 5530 -
3.5.3.Fisher, Maclane Lytle, Colin Nong, Serratt SOSOSODeLandPonte VedraNew Smyrna Beach10:45.876 11:12.90 10:00.2335 - 41 -
14.6.7.Bazel, John Ouellette, Luke Smith, Caden FRFRSODeLandNew Smyrna BeachPonte Vedra12:49.03 11:23.7541 DNS - 613 508
10.7. Watson, Cameron Johnson, Kevin Barbaran, Diego SOSOSOSpruce CreekDeLandNew Smyrna BeachDNS 51:11:32.2199 DNS - 2525 -
 8.5.Wolfe, Jackson Ravede, Asher Ouellette, Luke FRFRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekPonte Vedra12:14.92 50:11:32.370 DNS - 0151 1510
 9.13.Ouellette, Luke Fisher, Maclane Wolfe, Jackson SOJRFRPine RidgePonte VedraNew Smyrna Beach11:42.87 11:42.87 11:12.90 41 - -
13.10.6.Rojas, Gabriel Wolfe, Jackson Hopfe, Peter SophomoreFRFRNew Smyrna BeachPonte VedraSpruce CreekDNS 11:45.25 50:11:32.370 - - 613
7.11.4.Delong, Zachary Delong, Zachary Swaminanthen, Pranav FRJRFRPonte VedraNew Smyrna BeachPonte Vedra10:45.876 40:11:52.58 37:12:40.69 9669 - -
12.12.3.Delong, Zachary Donaldson, Morgan Hopfe, Peter FRSOSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachDeLand12:49.03 11:57.678 DNS - - -
9.13.16.Barbaran, Diego Aiello, Michael Swaminanthen, Pranav FRSOSOFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Flagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach37:12:40.69 6:12:12.6677 51:11:32.2199 - - -
 14. Roberts, Caleb Gonzalez, Landon Ouellette, Luke FRFRSOFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach6:12:12.6677 12:14.92 50:11:32.370 - - 41
14.15.9.Bazel, John Rocha, Daniel Ravede, Asher SOSOJRPonte VedraFreedom (Orlando)Spruce CreekDNS 37:12:40.69 11:12.90 - - 41
 16.14.Fisher, Maclane Rojas, Gabriel Nong, Serratt FRSOSophomoreSpruce CreekPine RidgeFreedom (Orlando)DNS 12:49.03 40:11:52.58 - - -
 17. Lytle, Colin Barbaran, Diego Nong, Serratt FRSOSOPonte VedraFreedom (Orlando)First Baptist (Bunnell)DNS 18:01.73 50:11:32.370 - - 0151
8.  Fisher, Maclane Wilson, Hunter Gonzalez, Landon FRSOFRPonte VedraDeLandFlagler Palm Coast18:01.73 DNS 11:57.678 41 - -
  10.Bazel, John Francisco, Arthur Delong, Zachary SophomoreFRFRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)DeLandFlagler Palm Coast40:11:52.58 DNS 37:12:40.69 - - -
11. 1.Scott, Langston Scott, Langston Hopfe, Peter FRFRSOCoffeeSpruce CreekPonte Vedra12:49.03 DNS 11:42.87 - - -
16. 12.Hopfe, Peter Swaminanthen, Pranav Wilson, Hunter FRSOSOFlagler Palm CoastSpruce CreekSpruce Creek11:42.87 DNS DNS - - 0151
13. 15.Smith, Caden Nong, Serratt Watson, Cameron FRSRSONew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekDeLand11:42.87 DNS 12:49.03 - - 613
   Smith, Caden Smith, Caden Wilson, Hunter SOFRSophomoreSpruce CreekPonte VedraFreedom (Orlando)10:00.2335 DNS 40:11:52.58 - - -