March 23, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 10.68 3.4
2 Keandre Collins JR Sarasota 10.75 3.4
3 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 10.76 3.4
4 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 10.85 3.4
5 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 10.89 3.4
6 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 10.89 3.4
7 T.J. Hines SR Buchholz 10.98 3.5
8 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 11.03 3.5
9 Regart Fourie SO IMG Academy 11.05 3.5
10 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 11.06 1.8
11 Devon Durham JR New Smyrna Beach 11.09 3.5
12 Trevon Peterson JR Raines 11.15 2.1
13 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 11.22 1.8
14 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 11.23 2.1
15 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 11.23 3.5
16 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 11.27 1.8
17 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.27 1.8
18 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 11.29 1.8
19 Trent Steward SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.31 1.8
20 William Koch JR Niceville 11.31 3.5
21 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 11.32 0.9
22 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 11.34 3.4
23 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Island 11.34 3.5
24 Roman Prestarri JR Niceville 11.39 1.3
25 Nazario Jones SR Raines 11.40 1.9
26 Jamond Handy SR Raines 11.42 1.8
27 Coy Sauceman SO Creekside 11.42 1.8
28 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 11.43 1.5
29 Kai Hedgemon SR Atlantic Coast 11.43 1.3
29 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 11.43 0.9
31 Max McClendon JR University Christian 11.45 3.5
32 Teddrick Thomas JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.46 1.9
33 James Fuller JR New Smyrna Beach 11.48 2.3
33 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 11.48 1.9
35 Samuel Holmes SR Buchholz 11.48 3.5
36 Cory Grossman SR Creekside 11.51 0.9
37 Devin Grind SO Fleming Island 11.51 1.3
38 Devon Lewis SO Mandarin 11.52 1.5
39 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 11.55 2.3
40 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 11.57 2.1
41 Brandon Marshall SR Raines 11.57 0.9
42 Lyle Williams SR Atlantic Coast 11.57 1.9
43 Tyler Mouradian JR Providence 11.58 1.3
44 Gabriel Melvin FR Atlantic Coast 11.60 0.9
45 Ken'Deric Morton JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.62 0.9
46 Einaj Carter SR New Smyrna Beach 11.64 0.9
47 Dylan Gambone SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.65 1.3
48 Savion Douglas JR New Smyrna Beach 11.67 0.9
49 Tyler McArdle SO First Academy (Orlando) 11.69 0.9
50 Zarion Jones SR Middleburg 11.69 1.9
51 Cooper Welsh SO Creekside 11.71 1.5
52 Brady Mitchell SO Geneva School 11.73 0.9
53 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 11.78 1.6
54 Cade Windham FR Providence 11.80 2.3
55 Daniel Castellanos JR IMG Academy 11.80 1.3
56 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 11.82 0.9
57 Darius Harris SO Fleming Island 11.82 1.9
58 Ellis Davis FR Mandarin 11.82 1.9
59 Shawnell Hall SR Ed White 11.83 1.3
60 Phillip Miller SO P. K. Yonge 11.83 1.5
61 Christopher Kemp SO Oakleaf 11.85 2.0
62 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 11.88 1.5
63 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 11.89 0.9
64 Nathan Lewis JR Buchholz 11.92 1.8
65 WILLIAM Guyton SR First Coast 11.94 2.1
66 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 11.94 1.5
67 Keoni Anthony JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.96 1.9
68 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 11.96 2.1
69 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 11.99 1.9
70 Tristan Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.00 1.5
71 Valens St. Germain SO Geneva School 12.01 2.1
72 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 12.03 0.2
73 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 12.07 0.2
74 Nick Deese SR Buchholz 12.10 1.9
75 Terell Maxwell SO Creekside 12.11 1.5
76 Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny 12.12 1.5
77 Britan Bussey SO Middleburg 12.12 0.2
78 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 12.13 1.5
79 William Archer FR Bartram Trail 12.14 1.5
80 BJ Harvey SO Union County 12.15 2.1
81 Landen Frazier FR Creekside 12.16 1.5
82 Antonio Carter FR Creekside 12.17 2.0
83 Thiago Santos SO Bartram Trail 12.17 0.2
84 Kamarie Lawrence SR Ed White 12.19 1.5
84 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 12.19 1.9
86 Merrel Payne SO Bartram Trail 12.20 1.9
87 Brandon Marchand SR Creekside 12.22 1.5
88 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 12.22 1.9
89 Tavio Tauler FR Providence 12.27 0.2
90 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 12.28 1.9
91 Luis Trejo SR Ponte Vedra 12.31 1.9
92 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 12.32 2.0
93 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 12.38 1.8
94 Michael Robinson FR Palm Beach Central 12.40 1.6
95 Terrence Moseley FR First Academy (Orlando) 12.40 1.9
96 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 12.43 1.9
97 Drew Kash FR Bartram Trail 12.43 1.9
98 Justin Denis SO Buchholz 12.44 2.1
99 Jayce Friendly SO Matanzas 12.51 1.9
100 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 12.53 2.0
101 Caleb Ferreira JR Clay 12.61 1.3
102 Jayden Miller SR Buchholz 12.63 1.6
103 Malcom Alexandre SO Bartram Trail 12.67 0.2
104 Raishad Newsome SO University Christian 12.68 1.6
105 Michael Jones SR Buchholz 12.71 1.8
106 Johnathan White SR Bishop Kenny 12.73 2.4
107 Enicro Poredes FR Father Lopez 12.77 2.4
108 Lucas Sams SO Bishop Kenny 12.77 1.5
109 Saiyan Mosley SR Bishop Kenny 12.89 2.1
110 Jeremy Adames FR Father Lopez 12.99 2.4
111 Tristan Pagano SO Father Lopez 13.12 2.4
112 Ryan Alderman FR New Smyrna Beach 13.17 1.8
113 Gavin Brunson FR Providence 13.18 1.8
114 Todd Stephansen SR Buchholz 13.60 2.4
115 Charles Jenkins FR Middleburg 13.66 2.4
116 Max Shushinsky FR Providence 13.90 2.4
117 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 14.26 1.6
118 Dominic Freeman FR New Smyrna Beach 14.53 1.6
119 Anthony Boulton FR Providence 16.78 2.4
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 10.68
2 Keandre Collins JR Sarasota 10.75
3 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 10.76
4 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 10.85
5 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 10.89
6 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 10.89
22 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 11.34
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Trevon Peterson JR Raines 11.15
14 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 11.23
40 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 11.57
65 WILLIAM Guyton SR First Coast 11.94
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 T.J. Hines SR Buchholz 10.98
8 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 11.03
9 Regart Fourie SO IMG Academy 11.05
11 Devon Durham JR New Smyrna Beach 11.09
15 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 11.23
20 William Koch JR Niceville 11.31
23 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Island 11.34
31 Max McClendon JR University Christian 11.45
35 Samuel Holmes SR Buchholz 11.48
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 11.06
13 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 11.22
16 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 11.27
17 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.27
18 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 11.29
19 Trent Steward SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.31
26 Jamond Handy SR Raines 11.42
27 Coy Sauceman SO Creekside 11.42
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 11.32
29 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 11.43
36 Cory Grossman SR Creekside 11.51
45 Ken'Deric Morton JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.62
46 Einaj Carter SR New Smyrna Beach 11.64
49 Tyler McArdle SO First Academy (Orlando) 11.69
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Roman Prestarri JR Niceville 11.39
29 Kai Hedgemon SR Atlantic Coast 11.43
37 Devin Grind SO Fleming Island 11.51
43 Tyler Mouradian JR Providence 11.58
47 Dylan Gambone SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.65
55 Daniel Castellanos JR IMG Academy 11.80
59 Shawnell Hall SR Ed White 11.83
101 Caleb Ferreira JR Clay 12.61
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Nazario Jones SR Raines 11.40
32 Teddrick Thomas JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.46
33 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 11.48
42 Lyle Williams SR Atlantic Coast 11.57
57 Darius Harris SO Fleming Island 11.82
58 Ellis Davis FR Mandarin 11.82
67 Keoni Anthony JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.96
95 Terrence Moseley FR First Academy (Orlando) 12.40
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Brandon Marshall SR Raines 11.57
44 Gabriel Melvin FR Atlantic Coast 11.60
48 Savion Douglas JR New Smyrna Beach 11.67
52 Brady Mitchell SO Geneva School 11.73
56 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 11.82
63 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 11.89
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 James Fuller JR New Smyrna Beach 11.48
39 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 11.55
54 Cade Windham FR Providence 11.80
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 11.43
38 Devon Lewis SO Mandarin 11.52
51 Cooper Welsh SO Creekside 11.71
60 Phillip Miller SO P. K. Yonge 11.83
79 William Archer FR Bartram Trail 12.14
81 Landen Frazier FR Creekside 12.16
84 Kamarie Lawrence SR Ed White 12.19
108 Lucas Sams SO Bishop Kenny 12.77
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 11.88
66 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 11.94
70 Tristan Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.00
75 Terell Maxwell SO Creekside 12.11
76 Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny 12.12
78 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 12.13
87 Brandon Marchand SR Creekside 12.22
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Zarion Jones SR Middleburg 11.69
69 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 11.99
74 Nick Deese SR Buchholz 12.10
84 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 12.19
86 Merrel Payne SO Bartram Trail 12.20
88 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 12.22
97 Drew Kash FR Bartram Trail 12.43
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 12.03
73 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 12.07
77 Britan Bussey SO Middleburg 12.12
83 Thiago Santos SO Bartram Trail 12.17
89 Tavio Tauler FR Providence 12.27
103 Malcom Alexandre SO Bartram Trail 12.67
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 11.96
71 Valens St. Germain SO Geneva School 12.01
80 BJ Harvey SO Union County 12.15
98 Justin Denis SO Buchholz 12.44
109 Saiyan Mosley SR Bishop Kenny 12.89
Boys' 100 Meters Section 15
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
61 Christopher Kemp SO Oakleaf 11.85
82 Antonio Carter FR Creekside 12.17
92 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 12.32
100 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 12.53
Boys' 100 Meters Section 16
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 12.28
91 Luis Trejo SR Ponte Vedra 12.31
96 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 12.43
99 Jayce Friendly SO Matanzas 12.51
Boys' 100 Meters Section 17
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Nathan Lewis JR Buchholz 11.92
93 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 12.38
105 Michael Jones SR Buchholz 12.71
112 Ryan Alderman FR New Smyrna Beach 13.17
113 Gavin Brunson FR Providence 13.18
Boys' 100 Meters Section 18
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
106 Johnathan White SR Bishop Kenny 12.73
107 Enicro Poredes FR Father Lopez 12.77
110 Jeremy Adames FR Father Lopez 12.99
111 Tristan Pagano SO Father Lopez 13.12
114 Todd Stephansen SR Buchholz 13.60
115 Charles Jenkins FR Middleburg 13.66
116 Max Shushinsky FR Providence 13.90
119 Anthony Boulton FR Providence 16.78
Boys' 100 Meters Section 19
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 11.78
94 Michael Robinson FR Palm Beach Central 12.40
102 Jayden Miller SR Buchholz 12.63
104 Raishad Newsome SO University Christian 12.68
117 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 14.26
118 Dominic Freeman FR New Smyrna Beach 14.53

Boys 200m Dash Adaptive

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jericho Burroughs SR Ed White 1:12.42
2 Elijah Williams JR Ed White 1:29.64

Boys 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 21.56 0.1
2 Marlon Brooks SR Raines 21.61 0.1
3 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 21.70 0.1
4 Regart Fourie SO IMG Academy 21.80 0.1
5 Keandre Collins JR Sarasota 21.94 1.8
6 Michael Harris SR IMG Academy 21.99 0.1
7 Jacob Miley SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.06 1.8
8 Nathan Edwards SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.11 1.8
9 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 22.17 0.1
10 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 22.41 1.8
11 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 22.46 1.8
12 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 22.47 0.1
13 Trevon Peterson JR Raines 22.54 0.1
14 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 22.57 0.1
15 Zack Nelson SR Bartram Trail 22.61 1.5
15 T.J. Hines SR Buchholz 22.61 1.0
17 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 22.68 0.9
18 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 22.71 0.1
19 Chase Ruskin SR Bartram Trail 22.81 1.8
20 Nazario Jones SR Raines 22.84 1.5
21 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 22.85 0.1
22 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Island 22.89 1.5
23 William Koch JR Niceville 22.94 1.0
24 Andre Taylor JR Oakleaf 22.99 1.4
25 Jamond Handy SR Raines 23.00 -0.1
26 David Bradford SR Ed White 23.03 0.9
27 Sage Keys SR Buchholz 23.05 1.0
28 Donovan Thomas JR Oakleaf 23.07 0.4
29 Quincy Burroughs FR Raines 23.08 1.0
30 Jaren Hamilton 8 P. K. Yonge 23.09 1.0
31 Brady Mitchell SO Geneva School 23.13 0.9
32 Devon Lewis SO Mandarin 23.14 0.9
33 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 23.18 1.0
34 Gabriel Melvin FR Atlantic Coast 23.20 0.5
34 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 23.20 0.1
36 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 23.21 1.0
37 Aaron Blunt JR Ribault 23.31 0.9
38 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 23.34 1.0
38 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 23.34 1.0
38 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 23.34 0.1
41 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 23.35 0.1
42 Ryan Clark JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.36 0.5
43 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 23.37 0.9
44 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 23.38 0.9
45 Kai Hedgemon SR Atlantic Coast 23.40 0.5
46 Rickey Embry JR Oakleaf 23.43 -0.1
47 James Fuller JR New Smyrna Beach 23.47 0.4
48 James Colby-Hill SR Atlantic Coast 23.51 0.5
48 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 23.51 0.1
50 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 23.58 +0.0
51 Lyle Williams SR Atlantic Coast 23.59 0.4
52 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 23.60 1.0
53 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 23.61 -0.1
53 Teddrick Thomas JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.61 -0.3
55 Devin Grind SO Fleming Island 23.64 0.1
56 Devon Durham JR New Smyrna Beach 23.68 0.1
57 Max McClendon JR University Christian 23.77 0.4
58 Gregory Richards SR Buchholz 23.78 1.0
59 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 23.84 0.4
59 Darrian Session SO Matanzas 23.84 0.4
61 Tyler McArdle SO First Academy (Orlando) 23.85 1.0
62 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 23.86 0.1
63 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 23.87 -0.1
64 Deandre Daniels JR Buchholz 24.03 0.4
64 Roman Prestarri JR Niceville 24.03 0.1
66 Darius Harris SO Fleming Island 24.04 -0.1
67 Antwaun Cooper SR Orange Park 24.10 0.4
68 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 24.13 0.5
69 Dylan Gambone SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.14 0.5
70 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 24.22 0.5
70 Bryce Jefferson SR P. K. Yonge 24.22 0.4
72 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 24.24 0.4
73 Adam Kapperman SR Creekside 24.26 1.9
73 Ericksen McConnell SO Orange Park 24.26 0.4
75 Del Ducharme SR P. K. Yonge 24.29 0.4
76 DeQuan King FR Raines 24.33 0.4
77 Ellis Davis FR Mandarin 24.38 0.4
78 Savion Douglas JR New Smyrna Beach 24.40 -0.3
79 Cooper Welsh SO Creekside 24.41 0.4
80 Daniel Castellanos JR IMG Academy 24.45 0.4
81 Tristan Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 24.49 0.1
82 Damarius Kierce FR Raines 24.51 0.3
82 Alejandro Castelo-Galliano SR Bishop Kenny 24.51 0.1
84 Landen Frazier FR Creekside 24.52 0.5
85 Nathan Lewis JR Buchholz 24.64 0.3
86 Jerry Payne JR Keystone Heights 24.67 -0.3
87 Phillip Miller SO P. K. Yonge 24.68 0.4
88 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 24.77 1.4
89 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 24.78 0.4
89 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 24.78 0.5
91 Cameron Smith SO First Coast 24.80 1.5
92 Christopher Kemp SO Oakleaf 24.81 0.3
93 Jorden Flowers FR Creekside 24.83 0.5
94 Terell Maxwell SO Creekside 24.84 0.4
95 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 24.91 +0.0
96 Jalen Middleton SO First Academy (Orlando) 24.95 1.0
97 Antonio Carter FR Creekside 24.98 1.4
98 Dylan Nobles FR Providence 25.03 +0.0
99 Brandon Marchand SR Creekside 25.05 0.4
100 Dominique Harrison FR First Coast 25.10 0.4
100 Luke Brunell JR Episcopal 25.10 -0.3
102 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 25.13 0.5
103 Michael Robinson FR Palm Beach Central 25.16 -0.1
103 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 25.16 +0.0
105 Michael Gregory JR Creekside 25.25 1.4
106 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 25.28 +0.0
107 Jayce Friendly SO Matanzas 25.29 0.1
108 Luis Trejo SR Ponte Vedra 25.31 0.1
109 Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny 25.33 +0.0
110 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 25.39 0.4
111 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 25.59 +0.0
112 Nick Deese SR Buchholz 25.62 +0.0
113 Gavin Flynt SO Creekside 25.83 1.9
114 Justin Denis SO Buchholz 25.92 +0.0
115 Jalen Jones FR Oakleaf 25.98 0.4
116 Lucas Sams SO Bishop Kenny 26.09 +0.0
117 Enicro Poredes FR Father Lopez 26.16 0.6
118 Shuaib Battle SO Raines 26.28 +0.0
119 Tristan Pagano SO Father Lopez 26.37 0.6
120 Johnathan White SR Bishop Kenny 26.76 0.6
121 Jack Boyd FR Providence 27.08 +0.0
122 Todd Stephansen SR Buchholz 28.20 1.4
123 Saiyan Mosley SR Bishop Kenny 29.18 +0.0
124 Harry Yang SO Father Lopez 29.85 0.6
125 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 29.90 1.9
126 Dominic Freeman FR New Smyrna Beach 31.41 1.9
  Brandon Marshall SR Raines DNF -
Boys 200m Dash Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 21.56
2 Marlon Brooks SR Raines 21.61
3 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 21.70
4 Regart Fourie SO IMG Academy 21.80
6 Michael Harris SR IMG Academy 21.99
9 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 22.17
12 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 22.47
13 Trevon Peterson JR Raines 22.54
Boys 200m Dash Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Keandre Collins JR Sarasota 21.94
7 Jacob Miley SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.06
8 Nathan Edwards SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.11
10 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 22.41
11 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 22.46
19 Chase Ruskin SR Bartram Trail 22.81
Boys 200m Dash Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Zack Nelson SR Bartram Trail 22.61
20 Nazario Jones SR Raines 22.84
22 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Island 22.89
91 Cameron Smith SO First Coast 24.80
Boys 200m Dash Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 22.57
18 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 22.71
21 Deacon Mills JR Niceville 22.85
34 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 23.20
38 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 23.34
48 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 23.51
55 Devin Grind SO Fleming Island 23.64
56 Devon Durham JR New Smyrna Beach 23.68
62 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 23.86
Boys 200m Dash Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 William Koch JR Niceville 22.94
27 Sage Keys SR Buchholz 23.05
29 Quincy Burroughs FR Raines 23.08
33 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 23.18
36 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 23.21
52 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 23.60
96 Jalen Middleton SO First Academy (Orlando) 24.95
Boys 200m Dash Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 22.68
26 David Bradford SR Ed White 23.03
31 Brady Mitchell SO Geneva School 23.13
32 Devon Lewis SO Mandarin 23.14
37 Aaron Blunt JR Ribault 23.31
43 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 23.37
44 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 23.38
Boys 200m Dash Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 T.J. Hines SR Buchholz 22.61
30 Jaren Hamilton 8 P. K. Yonge 23.09
38 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 23.34
38 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 23.34
58 Gregory Richards SR Buchholz 23.78
61 Tyler McArdle SO First Academy (Orlando) 23.85
Boys 200m Dash Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 James Fuller JR New Smyrna Beach 23.47
51 Lyle Williams SR Atlantic Coast 23.59
57 Max McClendon JR University Christian 23.77
59 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 23.84
67 Antwaun Cooper SR Orange Park 24.10
73 Ericksen McConnell SO Orange Park 24.26
77 Ellis Davis FR Mandarin 24.38
100 Dominique Harrison FR First Coast 25.10
Boys 200m Dash Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Gabriel Melvin FR Atlantic Coast 23.20
42 Ryan Clark JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.36
45 Kai Hedgemon SR Atlantic Coast 23.40
48 James Colby-Hill SR Atlantic Coast 23.51
68 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 24.13
69 Dylan Gambone SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.14
Boys 200m Dash Section 10
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Teddrick Thomas JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.61
78 Savion Douglas JR New Smyrna Beach 24.40
86 Jerry Payne JR Keystone Heights 24.67
100 Luke Brunell JR Episcopal 25.10
Boys 200m Dash Section 11
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Jamond Handy SR Raines 23.00
46 Rickey Embry JR Oakleaf 23.43
53 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 23.61
63 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 23.87
66 Darius Harris SO Fleming Island 24.04
103 Michael Robinson FR Palm Beach Central 25.16
  Brandon Marshall SR Raines DNF
Boys 200m Dash Section 12
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Bryce Jefferson SR P. K. Yonge 24.22
72 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 24.24
75 Del Ducharme SR P. K. Yonge 24.29
79 Cooper Welsh SO Creekside 24.41
80 Daniel Castellanos JR IMG Academy 24.45
87 Phillip Miller SO P. K. Yonge 24.68
94 Terell Maxwell SO Creekside 24.84
110 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 25.39
Boys 200m Dash Section 13
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Donovan Thomas JR Oakleaf 23.07
59 Darrian Session SO Matanzas 23.84
89 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 24.78
99 Brandon Marchand SR Creekside 25.05
Boys 200m Dash Section 14
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 24.22
84 Landen Frazier FR Creekside 24.52
89 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 24.78
93 Jorden Flowers FR Creekside 24.83
102 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 25.13
Boys 200m Dash Section 15
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 23.35
64 Roman Prestarri JR Niceville 24.03
81 Tristan Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 24.49
82 Alejandro Castelo-Galliano SR Bishop Kenny 24.51
107 Jayce Friendly SO Matanzas 25.29
108 Luis Trejo SR Ponte Vedra 25.31
Boys 200m Dash Section 16
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
95 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 24.91
98 Dylan Nobles FR Providence 25.03
106 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 25.28
111 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 25.59
116 Lucas Sams SO Bishop Kenny 26.09
Boys 200m Dash Section 17
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
103 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 25.16
109 Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny 25.33
114 Justin Denis SO Buchholz 25.92
121 Jack Boyd FR Providence 27.08
123 Saiyan Mosley SR Bishop Kenny 29.18
Boys 200m Dash Section 18
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
117 Enicro Poredes FR Father Lopez 26.16
119 Tristan Pagano SO Father Lopez 26.37
120 Johnathan White SR Bishop Kenny 26.76
124 Harry Yang SO Father Lopez 29.85
Boys 200m Dash Section 19
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Adam Kapperman SR Creekside 24.26
113 Gavin Flynt SO Creekside 25.83
125 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 29.90
126 Dominic Freeman FR New Smyrna Beach 31.41
Boys 200m Dash Section 20
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Andre Taylor JR Oakleaf 22.99
88 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 24.77
97 Antonio Carter FR Creekside 24.98
105 Michael Gregory JR Creekside 25.25
122 Todd Stephansen SR Buchholz 28.20
Boys 200m Dash Section 21
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 23.58
112 Nick Deese SR Buchholz 25.62
118 Shuaib Battle SO Raines 26.28
Boys 200m Dash Section 22
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
82 Damarius Kierce FR Raines 24.51
85 Nathan Lewis JR Buchholz 24.64
92 Christopher Kemp SO Oakleaf 24.81
Boys 200m Dash Section 23
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Deandre Daniels JR Buchholz 24.03
76 DeQuan King FR Raines 24.33
115 Jalen Jones FR Oakleaf 25.98

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 47.67
2 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 49.10
3 Nathan Edwards SR First Academy (Orlando) 49.82
4 Darrell Thomas SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.30
5 Sean Dixon JR Orange Park 50.41
6 Jaren Hamilton 8 P. K. Yonge 50.66
7 Sage Keys SR Buchholz 50.77
8 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 50.81
9 Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf 50.99
10 Morris Jeffers SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.01
11 Suresh Black SR First Academy (Orlando) 51.03
12 Ryan Clark JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.04
13 Ethan Howell SR Bartram Trail 51.06
14 Joe Bradshaw JR Nease 51.15
15 Jared Ashe SR Fleming Island 51.35
16 Gregory Richards SR Buchholz 51.37
17 Adrian Alexander JR Ed White 51.77
18 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 51.78
19 Rickey Embry JR Oakleaf 51.79
20 Jacob Ashe SR Fleming Island 51.80
21 Keon Muldrow SR Ribault 51.81
22 Johnathan Washington SR Creekside 51.89
23 Willie Grullon SR Nease 51.98
24 Daquez Robinson SR Mandarin 52.03
25 Matthew Koziolek SR Ridgeview 52.05
26 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.08
27 Mike Francois JR Ed White 52.10
28 Joshua Zalkan JR Bartram Trail 52.11
29 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 52.16
29 Quincy Burroughs FR Raines 52.16
31 Bryan Jones SO Flagler Palm Coast 52.22
32 Andre Taylor JR Oakleaf 52.25
33 Nathan Bailes SO Buchholz 52.45
34 John Dahlberg SR Flagler Palm Coast 52.47
35 Jaywaun Nubin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 52.56
36 Aaron Blunt JR Ribault 52.59
37 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 52.64
38 Austin St. Laurent SR Fleming Island 52.89
39 Shawnell Hall SR Ed White 53.04
40 Erie Peeples SR New Smyrna Beach 53.08
41 Devon Turner JR Matanzas 53.17
42 Joshua Woodcock SO Mandarin 53.24
43 Michael Williams FR Matanzas 53.28
44 James Vega SO Nease 53.36
45 Austin Way JR Bartram Trail 53.41
45 DeQuan King FR Raines 53.41
47 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 53.60
48 Adam Kapperman SR Creekside 53.71
49 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 53.77
50 Jared Falchook FR Celebration 53.78
51 Montre'ye Edwards SR Vanguard (Ocala) 53.86
52 Austin Robinson SR Oakleaf 54.00
53 Jerry Payne JR Keystone Heights 54.22
54 Matthew Flint SO Flagler Palm Coast 54.24
55 Jalani White SO Bartram Trail 54.37
56 Deandre Daniels JR Buchholz 54.39
57 Drew Keener SO Bartram Trail 54.40
58 Kadin Elmore JR Orange Park 54.45
59 Jaylan Robinson SO First Academy (Orlando) 54.50
60 Noah Semple SR Bishop Kenny 54.70
61 James Colby-Hill SR Atlantic Coast 54.88
62 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 55.00
63 Dylan Nobles FR Providence 55.19
64 Kieth White SO Ed White 55.46
65 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 55.53
66 Bryce Jefferson SR P. K. Yonge 55.66
67 Spencer Lee SR Creekside 55.75
68 Jorden Flowers FR Creekside 55.94
69 Damarius Kierce FR Raines 55.98
70 Alejandro Castelo-Galliano SR Bishop Kenny 55.99
71 King Garrison SO Atlantic Coast 56.38
72 Frank Palmieri JR St. Joseph 56.41
72 Earl Brown SR First Coast 56.41
74 Cameron Daniel SO Atlantic Coast 56.55
75 Connor Brady SO Ponte Vedra 56.59
76 Michael Robinson FR Palm Beach Central 56.65
77 Jalen Jones FR Oakleaf 56.84
78 Bryce Kelly FR Creekside 57.04
79 Brandon Marchand SR Creekside 57.08
80 Scott Miller JR Bishop Kenny 57.13
81 Gavin Flynt SO Creekside 57.15
82 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 57.30
83 Uriel RIchardson SO Mandarin 57.37
84 Cory Grossman SR Creekside 57.48
85 Justin Grayson JR Oakleaf 57.50
86 Robert Cleveland FR Ed White 57.87
87 Christopher Kemp SO Oakleaf 58.00
88 Connor Searcy SO Creekside 58.60
89 Anore Martin SO Ed White 58.73
90 Donovan Shannon FR Oakleaf 58.76
91 Zach Binder SR St. Joseph 59.39
92 Nicholas Ruen FR Bishop Kenny 59.60
93 Jack Boyd FR Providence 59.80
94 Jolan Ziegenfuss FR Middleburg 1:00.09
95 Decarious Thomas JR Ribault 1:01.16
96 Brookes Burkhardt JR St. Joseph 1:01.34
97 Jeremy Adames FR Father Lopez 1:01.50
98 Shuaib Battle SO Raines 1:01.65
99 Ryan Alderman FR New Smyrna Beach 1:02.17
100 Christopher Villafane FR Middleburg 1:02.58
101 Justus Anderson SO New Smyrna Beach 1:03.26
102 Enicro Poredes FR Father Lopez 1:03.68
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 47.67
2 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 49.10
3 Nathan Edwards SR First Academy (Orlando) 49.82
4 Darrell Thomas SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.30
11 Suresh Black SR First Academy (Orlando) 51.03
26 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.08
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sean Dixon JR Orange Park 50.41
6 Jaren Hamilton 8 P. K. Yonge 50.66
7 Sage Keys SR Buchholz 50.77
9 Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf 50.99
18 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 51.78
21 Keon Muldrow SR Ribault 51.81
27 Mike Francois JR Ed White 52.10
34 John Dahlberg SR Flagler Palm Coast 52.47
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 50.81
10 Morris Jeffers SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.01
12 Ryan Clark JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.04
13 Ethan Howell SR Bartram Trail 51.06
15 Jared Ashe SR Fleming Island 51.35
16 Gregory Richards SR Buchholz 51.37
17 Adrian Alexander JR Ed White 51.77
29 Quincy Burroughs FR Raines 52.16
51 Montre'ye Edwards SR Vanguard (Ocala) 53.86
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Joe Bradshaw JR Nease 51.15
20 Jacob Ashe SR Fleming Island 51.80
24 Daquez Robinson SR Mandarin 52.03
25 Matthew Koziolek SR Ridgeview 52.05
28 Joshua Zalkan JR Bartram Trail 52.11
29 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 52.16
33 Nathan Bailes SO Buchholz 52.45
37 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 52.64
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Rickey Embry JR Oakleaf 51.79
31 Bryan Jones SO Flagler Palm Coast 52.22
35 Jaywaun Nubin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 52.56
36 Aaron Blunt JR Ribault 52.59
38 Austin St. Laurent SR Fleming Island 52.89
39 Shawnell Hall SR Ed White 53.04
40 Erie Peeples SR New Smyrna Beach 53.08
42 Joshua Woodcock SO Mandarin 53.24
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 James Vega SO Nease 53.36
45 Austin Way JR Bartram Trail 53.41
48 Adam Kapperman SR Creekside 53.71
50 Jared Falchook FR Celebration 53.78
54 Matthew Flint SO Flagler Palm Coast 54.24
57 Drew Keener SO Bartram Trail 54.40
59 Jaylan Robinson SO First Academy (Orlando) 54.50
62 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 55.00
68 Jorden Flowers FR Creekside 55.94
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 53.77
53 Jerry Payne JR Keystone Heights 54.22
55 Jalani White SO Bartram Trail 54.37
56 Deandre Daniels JR Buchholz 54.39
60 Noah Semple SR Bishop Kenny 54.70
61 James Colby-Hill SR Atlantic Coast 54.88
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Willie Grullon SR Nease 51.98
41 Devon Turner JR Matanzas 53.17
75 Connor Brady SO Ponte Vedra 56.59
95 Decarious Thomas JR Ribault 1:01.16
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 DeQuan King FR Raines 53.41
47 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 53.60
64 Kieth White SO Ed White 55.46
66 Bryce Jefferson SR P. K. Yonge 55.66
70 Alejandro Castelo-Galliano SR Bishop Kenny 55.99
76 Michael Robinson FR Palm Beach Central 56.65
80 Scott Miller JR Bishop Kenny 57.13
82 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 57.30
Boys' 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Dylan Nobles FR Providence 55.19
67 Spencer Lee SR Creekside 55.75
71 King Garrison SO Atlantic Coast 56.38
72 Frank Palmieri JR St. Joseph 56.41
78 Bryce Kelly FR Creekside 57.04
Boys' 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 Earl Brown SR First Coast 56.41
74 Cameron Daniel SO Atlantic Coast 56.55
86 Robert Cleveland FR Ed White 57.87
94 Jolan Ziegenfuss FR Middleburg 1:00.09
97 Jeremy Adames FR Father Lopez 1:01.50
102 Enicro Poredes FR Father Lopez 1:03.68
Boys' 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
81 Gavin Flynt SO Creekside 57.15
88 Connor Searcy SO Creekside 58.60
91 Zach Binder SR St. Joseph 59.39
93 Jack Boyd FR Providence 59.80
96 Brookes Burkhardt JR St. Joseph 1:01.34
Boys' 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Austin Robinson SR Oakleaf 54.00
79 Brandon Marchand SR Creekside 57.08
87 Christopher Kemp SO Oakleaf 58.00
98 Shuaib Battle SO Raines 1:01.65
99 Ryan Alderman FR New Smyrna Beach 1:02.17
100 Christopher Villafane FR Middleburg 1:02.58
101 Justus Anderson SO New Smyrna Beach 1:03.26
Boys' 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Johnathan Washington SR Creekside 51.89
65 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 55.53
69 Damarius Kierce FR Raines 55.98
84 Cory Grossman SR Creekside 57.48
85 Justin Grayson JR Oakleaf 57.50
89 Anore Martin SO Ed White 58.73
92 Nicholas Ruen FR Bishop Kenny 59.60
Boys' 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Andre Taylor JR Oakleaf 52.25
43 Michael Williams FR Matanzas 53.28
58 Kadin Elmore JR Orange Park 54.45
77 Jalen Jones FR Oakleaf 56.84
83 Uriel RIchardson SO Mandarin 57.37
90 Donovan Shannon FR Oakleaf 58.76

Boys 800m Run Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jericho Burroughs SR Ed White 5:40.23
2 Elijah Williams JR Ed White 6:56.58

Boys 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xavier Green SR Raines 1:59.39
2 Shawn Gordon SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:59.64
3 Lewis Benitez-Chaparro JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:01.69
4 Kevin Connelly SR Matanzas 2:02.30
5 Jordan Travieso SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:02.53
6 Elias Perez SR Ridgeview 2:02.71
7 Bailey Tucker JR Buchholz 2:03.42
7 Johnathan Washington SR Creekside 2:03.42
9 Wesley Magnell SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:03.48
10 Jack Leininger SO IMG Academy 2:03.55
11 Jared Falchook FR Celebration 2:04.14
12 Mike Francois JR Ed White 2:05.12
13 Marcus Brazil JR Ribault 2:05.19
14 Ralph Jacob Kauzlarich JR Bartram Trail 2:05.68
15 Jose Paolo Miguel Garcia JR Ridgeview 2:05.70
16 Jaquon King FR Raines 2:05.95
17 Rajah McBride SR Ribault 2:07.57
18 Jason Chum JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:08.26
19 Riley Clymer JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:08.92
20 Javon Dickerson JR Orange Park 2:09.18
21 Jack McDade SO Fleming Island 2:09.31
22 Jaylen Caneus SO First Coast 2:09.53
23 Luke Norton JR New Smyrna Beach 2:09.80
24 Adrian Alexander JR Ed White 2:09.99
25 Michael Li SR IMG Academy 2:10.27
26 Stevenson Aris SR Orange Park 2:10.77
27 Hunter Monson SO Providence 2:10.78
28 Joshua Moore FR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:10.79
29 Kieth White SO Ed White 2:10.80
30 Steven Aris SR Orange Park 2:10.90
31 Nicolas Arciniegas JR IMG Academy 2:10.91
32 Justin Jens SR Bartram Trail 2:11.32
33 Imsety Aten-Re SR Raines 2:11.60
34 David Gonzalez SR St. Joseph 2:11.64
35 Bryce Stalter JR Oakleaf 2:11.71
36 David Usher FR Palm Beach Central 2:12.02
37 Robert Nogales SO Middleburg 2:12.21
38 Brad Kennelly SR Bishop Kenny 2:12.25
39 Justin Murray SR Bartram Trail 2:12.35
40 Nate Tillman JR Raines 2:13.13
41 Diego Carrascosa FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:13.49
42 Chad Axon FR Ribault 2:13.58
43 Christopher Hardigree SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:13.94
44 Chris Hill FR New Smyrna Beach 2:14.11
45 Evan Garner SO Palm Beach Central 2:15.01
46 Andrew Anderson SR Bartram Trail 2:16.29
47 Chris Messer SR Providence 2:16.32
48 Sean Zayas SO Oakleaf 2:16.81
49 Grey Gibson FR Geneva School 2:17.49
50 Luke Snyder SR Ponte Vedra 2:17.54
51 John Decker SR Creekside 2:17.82
52 Alexander Barneski SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:18.01
53 Logan Downs JR Nease 2:18.48
54 Luke Ouellette FR New Smyrna Beach 2:19.32
55 Joshua Thomas SO Fleming Island 2:19.68
56 Martin White SO Geneva School 2:19.81
57 Jimmy Major JR Father Lopez 2:20.04
58 Alex Sheperd SR New Smyrna Beach 2:20.28
59 Gabe Springer JR St. Joseph 2:20.30
60 Brandon Peralta JR Providence 2:20.39
61 Christopher Polinsky FR Oakleaf 2:20.41
62 Joseph Miller JR Geneva School 2:20.54
63 Austin Hughes SO Fleming Island 2:21.02
64 Bryce Kelly FR Creekside 2:21.11
65 Thomas Whitehouse SO St. Joseph 2:21.16
66 Luke Springer JR St. Joseph 2:21.30
67 Max Fairchild JR Buchholz 2:21.56
68 Presley Mandell SR Mandarin 2:21.71
69 Jonathan Lumbag SO Bishop Kenny 2:21.98
70 Jack LaBorde JR Episcopal 2:22.23
71 Justin Harris JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:22.30
72 Grant Reidy SO Bishop Kenny 2:22.39
73 Jaylan Robinson SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:22.41
74 Adrian Taranto SR Ed White 2:24.41
75 Nick Reinker SO Ponte Vedra 2:24.58
76 Richard Holmes SO Ed White 2:24.81
77 Robert Cleveland FR Ed White 2:25.83
78 Zion Hart SO First Coast 2:25.91
79 Nick Sisak SR University Christian 2:25.92
80 Jamie Toupon JR First Coast 2:26.75
81 Michael Holbrook SO Ed White 2:27.08
82 Campbell Hendrix 7 Geneva School 2:27.52
83 Sam lagassa FR St. Joseph 2:27.59
84 Aaron Alexander SO Ed White 2:27.96
85 Zachary Andreasen SO Geneva School 2:28.45
86 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 2:28.77
87 Bradley Secomski FR New Smyrna Beach 2:30.14
88 Michael Moldovanyi FR Orange Park 2:30.51
89 Colin McDonnell SO Father Lopez 2:31.68
90 Cooper Shaban 7 Montverde Academy 2:32.06
91 Connor Searcy SO Creekside 2:35.40
92 Collin King FR Oakleaf 2:35.61
93 Rayn Castiglia SO St. Joseph 2:42.54
94 Livio Amato FR St. Joseph 2:45.73
95 Joshua Wimbush SO Ed White 2:48.55
96 Marcus Marshall FR University Christian 2:50.80
Boys 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xavier Green SR Raines 1:59.39
2 Shawn Gordon SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:59.64
3 Lewis Benitez-Chaparro JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:01.69
4 Kevin Connelly SR Matanzas 2:02.30
5 Jordan Travieso SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:02.53
6 Elias Perez SR Ridgeview 2:02.71
7 Johnathan Washington SR Creekside 2:03.42
9 Wesley Magnell SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:03.48
10 Jack Leininger SO IMG Academy 2:03.55
11 Jared Falchook FR Celebration 2:04.14
14 Ralph Jacob Kauzlarich JR Bartram Trail 2:05.68
16 Jaquon King FR Raines 2:05.95
24 Adrian Alexander JR Ed White 2:09.99
38 Brad Kennelly SR Bishop Kenny 2:12.25
60 Brandon Peralta JR Providence 2:20.39
Boys 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Bailey Tucker JR Buchholz 2:03.42
13 Marcus Brazil JR Ribault 2:05.19
15 Jose Paolo Miguel Garcia JR Ridgeview 2:05.70
18 Jason Chum JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:08.26
22 Jaylen Caneus SO First Coast 2:09.53
23 Luke Norton JR New Smyrna Beach 2:09.80
31 Nicolas Arciniegas JR IMG Academy 2:10.91
32 Justin Jens SR Bartram Trail 2:11.32
34 David Gonzalez SR St. Joseph 2:11.64
36 David Usher FR Palm Beach Central 2:12.02
37 Robert Nogales SO Middleburg 2:12.21
50 Luke Snyder SR Ponte Vedra 2:17.54
Boys 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Rajah McBride SR Ribault 2:07.57
19 Riley Clymer JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:08.92
21 Jack McDade SO Fleming Island 2:09.31
25 Michael Li SR IMG Academy 2:10.27
27 Hunter Monson SO Providence 2:10.78
28 Joshua Moore FR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:10.79
30 Steven Aris SR Orange Park 2:10.90
35 Bryce Stalter JR Oakleaf 2:11.71
39 Justin Murray SR Bartram Trail 2:12.35
40 Nate Tillman JR Raines 2:13.13
44 Chris Hill FR New Smyrna Beach 2:14.11
45 Evan Garner SO Palm Beach Central 2:15.01
47 Chris Messer SR Providence 2:16.32
52 Alexander Barneski SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:18.01
Boys 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Mike Francois JR Ed White 2:05.12
20 Javon Dickerson JR Orange Park 2:09.18
26 Stevenson Aris SR Orange Park 2:10.77
41 Diego Carrascosa FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:13.49
42 Chad Axon FR Ribault 2:13.58
43 Christopher Hardigree SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:13.94
46 Andrew Anderson SR Bartram Trail 2:16.29
48 Sean Zayas SO Oakleaf 2:16.81
51 John Decker SR Creekside 2:17.82
54 Luke Ouellette FR New Smyrna Beach 2:19.32
74 Adrian Taranto SR Ed White 2:24.41
76 Richard Holmes SO Ed White 2:24.81
Boys 800m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Grey Gibson FR Geneva School 2:17.49
56 Martin White SO Geneva School 2:19.81
58 Alex Sheperd SR New Smyrna Beach 2:20.28
59 Gabe Springer JR St. Joseph 2:20.30
65 Thomas Whitehouse SO St. Joseph 2:21.16
68 Presley Mandell SR Mandarin 2:21.71
71 Justin Harris JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:22.30
75 Nick Reinker SO Ponte Vedra 2:24.58
78 Zion Hart SO First Coast 2:25.91
86 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 2:28.77
89 Colin McDonnell SO Father Lopez 2:31.68
Boys 800m Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Kieth White SO Ed White 2:10.80
53 Logan Downs JR Nease 2:18.48
57 Jimmy Major JR Father Lopez 2:20.04
62 Joseph Miller JR Geneva School 2:20.54
63 Austin Hughes SO Fleming Island 2:21.02
64 Bryce Kelly FR Creekside 2:21.11
66 Luke Springer JR St. Joseph 2:21.30
70 Jack LaBorde JR Episcopal 2:22.23
79 Nick Sisak SR University Christian 2:25.92
82 Campbell Hendrix 7 Geneva School 2:27.52
Boys 800m Run Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Joshua Thomas SO Fleming Island 2:19.68
67 Max Fairchild JR Buchholz 2:21.56
69 Jonathan Lumbag SO Bishop Kenny 2:21.98
72 Grant Reidy SO Bishop Kenny 2:22.39
73 Jaylan Robinson SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:22.41
77 Robert Cleveland FR Ed White 2:25.83
80 Jamie Toupon JR First Coast 2:26.75
81 Michael Holbrook SO Ed White 2:27.08
83 Sam lagassa FR St. Joseph 2:27.59
85 Zachary Andreasen SO Geneva School 2:28.45
87 Bradley Secomski FR New Smyrna Beach 2:30.14
Boys 800m Run Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Imsety Aten-Re SR Raines 2:11.60
61 Christopher Polinsky FR Oakleaf 2:20.41
84 Aaron Alexander SO Ed White 2:27.96
88 Michael Moldovanyi FR Orange Park 2:30.51
90 Cooper Shaban 7 Montverde Academy 2:32.06
91 Connor Searcy SO Creekside 2:35.40
92 Collin King FR Oakleaf 2:35.61
93 Rayn Castiglia SO St. Joseph 2:42.54
94 Livio Amato FR St. Joseph 2:45.73
95 Joshua Wimbush SO Ed White 2:48.55
96 Marcus Marshall FR University Christian 2:50.80

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 4:21.49
2 Alex Guy SR Keystone Heights 4:29.31
3 Kameron Wallizada SO Fleming Island 4:29.58
4 Simon Devoss SO Astronaut 4:37.35
5 Matthew Stratton FR St. Johns Country Day 4:39.73
6 Ian Smith JR Creekside 4:40.62
7 John Bear SR Orange Park 4:41.69
8 Jahari White SO Bartram Trail 4:42.38
9 Will Livesay JR Fleming Island 4:42.46
10 Griffin Cooney SO New Smyrna Beach 4:43.02
11 Preston Rose SR Creekside 4:43.06
12 Kiran Jaishankar SO Buchholz 4:45.49
13 Kai Cheatham JR Cocoa Beach 4:46.23
14 Joshua Moore FR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:46.53
15 Ethan Wattles SO International Community 4:46.93
16 Lucas Bouquot SO Ponte Vedra 4:47.22
17 Caden Kwiatkowski SO Fernandina Beach 4:50.49
18 Diego Carrascosa FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:50.79
19 Sam Rautenstrauch JR Bartram Trail 4:50.83
20 Andrew Inocencio JR Rockledge 4:51.51
21 Jaylen Caneus SO First Coast 4:52.43
22 Christopher Hardigree SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:53.16
23 Tanner Rosolino SR Father Lopez 4:53.54
24 Jayden Scherer SO Fleming Island 4:53.94
25 Maxwell Hornstein JR Matanzas 4:54.40
26 Cameron Heinz JR Ponte Vedra 4:54.51
27 Chandler Garcia SR Ponte Vedra 4:55.21
28 Evan Ritter SR Bartram Trail 4:55.28
29 Matt Frick SR Bartram Trail 4:56.24
30 Dominik Frietze SO Ridgeview 4:57.11
31 David Usher FR Palm Beach Central 4:57.22
32 Chris Messer SR Providence 4:57.24
33 Brandon Peralta JR Providence 4:58.14
34 Gage West SR Fleming Island 4:58.16
35 Sam Coles SR Creekside 4:58.36
36 Steven Aris SR Orange Park 4:59.25
37 John Scholz JR Middleburg 4:59.26
38 Peter Hopfe FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 4:59.42
39 Ryan Mayer SO Bishop Kenny 5:00.10
40 Alexander Barneski SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:00.57
41 Stevenson Aris SR Orange Park 5:00.69
42 Cole Watkins FR Palm Beach Central 5:01.55
43 Hunter Monson SO Providence 5:02.10
44 Shyonnewanya Dumas JR Orange Park 5:02.58
45 August Healy SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:03.23
46 Joshua Hyde JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:03.55
47 John Decker SR Creekside 5:03.95
48 Grey Gibson FR Geneva School 5:04.47
49 Luke Ouellette FR New Smyrna Beach 5:05.05
50 Evan Garner SO Palm Beach Central 5:05.14
51 Michael Lyon SO Fleming Island 5:05.99
52 Jonathan Pritt SO Buchholz 5:06.23
53 Payne Johnson SO Matanzas 5:06.74
54 Spencer Lee SR Creekside 5:07.53
55 Luke Springer JR St. Joseph 5:07.60
56 Mason Raymond SO Oakleaf 5:07.92
57 Harrison Knight JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:08.46
58 Daniel Boyce SR Creekside 5:09.91
59 Ajani Stokes SO Oakleaf 5:10.65
60 Noah Carson SO Middleburg 5:11.32
61 John Bazel FR New Smyrna Beach 5:11.66
62 Chance Zimmerman SO Ponte Vedra 5:12.17
63 Shawn Williams FR Mandarin 5:12.37
64 Addison Mills SR Providence 5:12.66
65 Thomas Whitehouse SO St. Joseph 5:12.73
66 Christopher Polinsky FR Oakleaf 5:13.95
67 Adrian Abercrombie FR Atlantic Coast 5:13.96
68 Justin Harris JR First Academy (Orlando) 5:14.17
69 Sean Gilliam FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:14.99
70 Adrian Taranto SR Ed White 5:15.01
71 Zach Flohr JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:15.34
72 Shikhar Jhalani SR Mandarin 5:16.26
73 Hayden Shaw SO Middleburg 5:16.55
74 Matthew McConnell SR Creekside 5:16.90
75 Jacob Senn SO Middleburg 5:17.97
76 Richard Holmes SO Ed White 5:18.37
77 Mitchell Ashton SR Mandarin 5:20.50
78 Aaron Alexander SO Ed White 5:20.79
79 Colin McDonnell SO Father Lopez 5:21.07
80 Sam lagassa FR St. Joseph 5:21.58
81 John Cratem FR Bishop Kenny 5:21.85
82 Brant Mountain SO Buchholz 5:22.90
83 Carlos Segura FR Buchholz 5:23.14
84 Chris Waldrep SO Bishop Kenny 5:24.30
85 Cooper Shaban 7 Montverde Academy 5:24.71
86 Ethan Heagle SO Fleming Island 5:25.22
87 Mitchell Conover JR Mandarin 5:25.35
88 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 5:27.45
89 James Eyler SR Mandarin 5:28.06
90 Juan Flores SO Middleburg 5:28.53
91 Jackson Wolfe FR Ponte Vedra 5:30.37
92 Michael Aiello SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:30.95
92 Max Fairchild JR Buchholz 5:30.95
94 Jonathan Caison FR Ed White 5:31.18
95 Michael Marchigiano SO Bishop Kenny 5:32.40
96 Landon Gonzalez FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:33.40
97 Gordon Towers FR Buchholz 5:33.67
98 Michael Holbrook SO Ed White 5:34.30
99 Bradley Secomski FR New Smyrna Beach 5:34.34
100 Connor Henry SO Fleming Island 5:35.92
101 Zachary Delong JR New Smyrna Beach 5:36.00
102 Casey Jones 8 Providence 5:36.33
103 Luke Kennedy FR Palm Beach Central 5:39.67
104 Rayn Castiglia SO St. Joseph 5:40.47
105 Brandon Schwatz FR Palm Beach Central 5:41.90
106 Thomas Gallant SR Creekside 5:44.84
107 Thomas Long FR Atlantic Coast 5:48.15
108 Benjamin Frick FR Buchholz 5:49.18
109 Maison Laflamme SR Mandarin 5:52.99
110 Livio Amato FR St. Joseph 5:53.72
111 Nicholas Nolan SO Oakleaf 5:54.28
112 Ryan Godbold FR Wharton 5:54.75
113 Thomas Sturges FR New Smyrna Beach 5:57.34
114 Kledi Vata FR Mandarin 5:58.18
115 Joshua Wimbush SO Ed White 5:58.43
116 Marcus Marshall FR University Christian 6:03.81
117 Nicholas Terry FR Ed White 6:05.07
118 Ethan Harper JR Middleburg 6:05.24
119 Pasha Alghali 6 University Christian 6:21.68
120 Minh Ha SO Ed White 6:38.49
121 Joshua Johnson JR Ed White 6:38.56
  Aiden Drainer FR Mandarin DQ
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 4:21.49
2 Alex Guy SR Keystone Heights 4:29.31
3 Kameron Wallizada SO Fleming Island 4:29.58
4 Simon Devoss SO Astronaut 4:37.35
5 Matthew Stratton FR St. Johns Country Day 4:39.73
6 Ian Smith JR Creekside 4:40.62
7 John Bear SR Orange Park 4:41.69
8 Jahari White SO Bartram Trail 4:42.38
9 Will Livesay JR Fleming Island 4:42.46
11 Preston Rose SR Creekside 4:43.06
12 Kiran Jaishankar SO Buchholz 4:45.49
13 Kai Cheatham JR Cocoa Beach 4:46.23
20 Andrew Inocencio JR Rockledge 4:51.51
28 Evan Ritter SR Bartram Trail 4:55.28
33 Brandon Peralta JR Providence 4:58.14
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Griffin Cooney SO New Smyrna Beach 4:43.02
14 Joshua Moore FR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:46.53
15 Ethan Wattles SO International Community 4:46.93
16 Lucas Bouquot SO Ponte Vedra 4:47.22
18 Diego Carrascosa FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:50.79
19 Sam Rautenstrauch JR Bartram Trail 4:50.83
21 Jaylen Caneus SO First Coast 4:52.43
24 Jayden Scherer SO Fleming Island 4:53.94
26 Cameron Heinz JR Ponte Vedra 4:54.51
34 Gage West SR Fleming Island 4:58.16
36 Steven Aris SR Orange Park 4:59.25
38 Peter Hopfe FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 4:59.42
54 Spencer Lee SR Creekside 5:07.53
57 Harrison Knight JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:08.46
59 Ajani Stokes SO Oakleaf 5:10.65
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Caden Kwiatkowski SO Fernandina Beach 4:50.49
22 Christopher Hardigree SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:53.16
23 Tanner Rosolino SR Father Lopez 4:53.54
25 Maxwell Hornstein JR Matanzas 4:54.40
29 Matt Frick SR Bartram Trail 4:56.24
30 Dominik Frietze SO Ridgeview 4:57.11
31 David Usher FR Palm Beach Central 4:57.22
32 Chris Messer SR Providence 4:57.24
35 Sam Coles SR Creekside 4:58.36
37 John Scholz JR Middleburg 4:59.26
40 Alexander Barneski SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:00.57
41 Stevenson Aris SR Orange Park 5:00.69
43 Hunter Monson SO Providence 5:02.10
45 August Healy SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:03.23
46 Joshua Hyde JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:03.55
47 John Decker SR Creekside 5:03.95
48 Grey Gibson FR Geneva School 5:04.47
50 Evan Garner SO Palm Beach Central 5:05.14
51 Michael Lyon SO Fleming Island 5:05.99
56 Mason Raymond SO Oakleaf 5:07.92
71 Zach Flohr JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:15.34
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Chandler Garcia SR Ponte Vedra 4:55.21
39 Ryan Mayer SO Bishop Kenny 5:00.10
42 Cole Watkins FR Palm Beach Central 5:01.55
44 Shyonnewanya Dumas JR Orange Park 5:02.58
49 Luke Ouellette FR New Smyrna Beach 5:05.05
52 Jonathan Pritt SO Buchholz 5:06.23
53 Payne Johnson SO Matanzas 5:06.74
58 Daniel Boyce SR Creekside 5:09.91
60 Noah Carson SO Middleburg 5:11.32
64 Addison Mills SR Providence 5:12.66
65 Thomas Whitehouse SO St. Joseph 5:12.73
66 Christopher Polinsky FR Oakleaf 5:13.95
69 Sean Gilliam FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:14.99
73 Hayden Shaw SO Middleburg 5:16.55
74 Matthew McConnell SR Creekside 5:16.90
75 Jacob Senn SO Middleburg 5:17.97
76 Richard Holmes SO Ed White 5:18.37
79 Colin McDonnell SO Father Lopez 5:21.07
96 Landon Gonzalez FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:33.40
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Luke Springer JR St. Joseph 5:07.60
61 John Bazel FR New Smyrna Beach 5:11.66
62 Chance Zimmerman SO Ponte Vedra 5:12.17
63 Shawn Williams FR Mandarin 5:12.37
67 Adrian Abercrombie FR Atlantic Coast 5:13.96
68 Justin Harris JR First Academy (Orlando) 5:14.17
70 Adrian Taranto SR Ed White 5:15.01
72 Shikhar Jhalani SR Mandarin 5:16.26
77 Mitchell Ashton SR Mandarin 5:20.50
82 Brant Mountain SO Buchholz 5:22.90
84 Chris Waldrep SO Bishop Kenny 5:24.30
85 Cooper Shaban 7 Montverde Academy 5:24.71
86 Ethan Heagle SO Fleming Island 5:25.22
87 Mitchell Conover JR Mandarin 5:25.35
89 James Eyler SR Mandarin 5:28.06
91 Jackson Wolfe FR Ponte Vedra 5:30.37
92 Michael Aiello SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:30.95
106 Thomas Gallant SR Creekside 5:44.84
  Aiden Drainer FR Mandarin DQ
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
78 Aaron Alexander SO Ed White 5:20.79
80 Sam lagassa FR St. Joseph 5:21.58
81 John Cratem FR Bishop Kenny 5:21.85
83 Carlos Segura FR Buchholz 5:23.14
88 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 5:27.45
90 Juan Flores SO Middleburg 5:28.53
92 Max Fairchild JR Buchholz 5:30.95
94 Jonathan Caison FR Ed White 5:31.18
95 Michael Marchigiano SO Bishop Kenny 5:32.40
97 Gordon Towers FR Buchholz 5:33.67
98 Michael Holbrook SO Ed White 5:34.30
100 Connor Henry SO Fleming Island 5:35.92
101 Zachary Delong JR New Smyrna Beach 5:36.00
102 Casey Jones 8 Providence 5:36.33
103 Luke Kennedy FR Palm Beach Central 5:39.67
104 Rayn Castiglia SO St. Joseph 5:40.47
114 Kledi Vata FR Mandarin 5:58.18
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
99 Bradley Secomski FR New Smyrna Beach 5:34.34
105 Brandon Schwatz FR Palm Beach Central 5:41.90
107 Thomas Long FR Atlantic Coast 5:48.15
108 Benjamin Frick FR Buchholz 5:49.18
109 Maison Laflamme SR Mandarin 5:52.99
110 Livio Amato FR St. Joseph 5:53.72
111 Nicholas Nolan SO Oakleaf 5:54.28
112 Ryan Godbold FR Wharton 5:54.75
113 Thomas Sturges FR New Smyrna Beach 5:57.34
115 Joshua Wimbush SO Ed White 5:58.43
116 Marcus Marshall FR University Christian 6:03.81
117 Nicholas Terry FR Ed White 6:05.07
118 Ethan Harper JR Middleburg 6:05.24
119 Pasha Alghali 6 University Christian 6:21.68
120 Minh Ha SO Ed White 6:38.49
121 Joshua Johnson JR Ed White 6:38.56

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aidan O'Gorman SR New Smyrna Beach 9:33.26
2 Joel Nesi SR Ridgeview 9:48.55
3 Matthew Stratton FR St. Johns Country Day 9:51.92
4 Alex Guy SR Keystone Heights 9:52.17
5 Steven Cartwright FR Providence 10:04.15
6 Dalton Hawley JR Matanzas 10:17.64
7 Francisco Flores SO P. K. Yonge 10:30.47
8 Paul Lespasio FR Manatee 10:33.12
9 Dylan Jessee JR Bartram Trail 10:33.71
10 Peter Hopfe FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 10:33.73
11 Ethan Wattles SO International Community 10:34.27
12 Luke Norton JR New Smyrna Beach 10:37.28
13 William Smith JR Matanzas 10:51.96
14 Harrison Knight JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:52.01
15 Keith Kelley SR Ridgeview 10:53.71
16 Brendan Fitzgerald JR Fleming Island 10:54.47
17 Ajani Stokes SO Oakleaf 10:54.93
18 Jimmy Major JR Father Lopez 10:57.00
19 Owen Darfler SO Fleming Island 10:59.05
20 Joshua Mckay FR Geneva School 11:01.85
21 Mason Raymond SO Oakleaf 11:04.56
22 Luke Springer JR St. Joseph 11:06.39
23 Zach Flohr JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11:06.95
24 John Bazel FR New Smyrna Beach 11:21.58
25 Brant Mountain SO Buchholz 11:23.17
26 Carlos Segura FR Buchholz 11:32.01
27 Joshua Hyde JR Flagler Palm Coast 11:38.14
28 Shawn Szala SR Middleburg 11:40.60
29 Richard Holmes SO Ed White 11:41.11
30 Jarrett Brodrecht SO Geneva School 11:50.54
31 Zachary Delong JR New Smyrna Beach 11:52.65
32 Chase Van Ginkel FR Fleming Island 11:55.99
33 Alex Sheperd SR New Smyrna Beach 12:12.24
34 Landon Gonzalez FR Flagler Palm Coast 12:27.54
35 Thomas Sturges FR New Smyrna Beach 13:03.24
36 Minh Ha SO Ed White 13:06.27
37 Jonathan Robinson FR First Academy (Orlando) 13:21.16
38 Joshua Johnson JR Ed White 13:42.34
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aidan O'Gorman SR New Smyrna Beach 9:33.26
2 Joel Nesi SR Ridgeview 9:48.55
3 Matthew Stratton FR St. Johns Country Day 9:51.92
4 Alex Guy SR Keystone Heights 9:52.17
5 Steven Cartwright FR Providence 10:04.15
6 Dalton Hawley JR Matanzas 10:17.64
7 Francisco Flores SO P. K. Yonge 10:30.47
8 Paul Lespasio FR Manatee 10:33.12
9 Dylan Jessee JR Bartram Trail 10:33.71
10 Peter Hopfe FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 10:33.73
11 Ethan Wattles SO International Community 10:34.27
12 Luke Norton JR New Smyrna Beach 10:37.28
13 William Smith JR Matanzas 10:51.96
14 Harrison Knight JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:52.01
15 Keith Kelley SR Ridgeview 10:53.71
16 Brendan Fitzgerald JR Fleming Island 10:54.47
18 Jimmy Major JR Father Lopez 10:57.00
19 Owen Darfler SO Fleming Island 10:59.05
20 Joshua Mckay FR Geneva School 11:01.85
23 Zach Flohr JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11:06.95
27 Joshua Hyde JR Flagler Palm Coast 11:38.14
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Ajani Stokes SO Oakleaf 10:54.93
21 Mason Raymond SO Oakleaf 11:04.56
22 Luke Springer JR St. Joseph 11:06.39
24 John Bazel FR New Smyrna Beach 11:21.58
25 Brant Mountain SO Buchholz 11:23.17
26 Carlos Segura FR Buchholz 11:32.01
28 Shawn Szala SR Middleburg 11:40.60
29 Richard Holmes SO Ed White 11:41.11
30 Jarrett Brodrecht SO Geneva School 11:50.54
31 Zachary Delong JR New Smyrna Beach 11:52.65
32 Chase Van Ginkel FR Fleming Island 11:55.99
33 Alex Sheperd SR New Smyrna Beach 12:12.24
34 Landon Gonzalez FR Flagler Palm Coast 12:27.54
35 Thomas Sturges FR New Smyrna Beach 13:03.24
36 Minh Ha SO Ed White 13:06.27
37 Jonathan Robinson FR First Academy (Orlando) 13:21.16
38 Joshua Johnson JR Ed White 13:42.34

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alexander Shields JR First Academy (Orlando) 14.54 0.1
2 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 14.67 0.1
3 Renfei Chang SR IMG Academy 14.72 0.1
4 Deylynd Grant JR Buchholz 14.97 0.1
5 David Bradford SR Ed White 15.00 2.4
6 Jaden Dixon SR Hillsborough 15.26 0.1
7 Yancey Guest SR Forest 15.47 0.1
8 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 15.64 2.4
9 Reshawn Latimer FR Raines 15.67 2.4
10 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 15.67 2.4
11 Tallin Coates SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.79 2.4
12 Jalen Smith SO Mandarin 15.88 2.4
13 Thaxton Johnson SO Bartram Trail 16.08 1.7
14 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 16.21 0.1
15 Rodrigo Escotto SR IMG Academy 16.37 2.4
16 Ernest Jones JR Fleming Island 16.43 1.7
17 Joaquin Castro SR Ridgeview 16.57 1.7
18 Joel Childs SO Orange Park 16.64 1.7
19 Damaris Williams FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.74 3.4
20 Christopher Sylvester SR Bartram Trail 16.84 3.4
21 Merlon Payne JR Bartram Trail 16.97 3.4
22 Chris Leveille FR Ponte Vedra 17.25 1.7
23 Ethan Cook-Williams JR Bartram Trail 17.56 3.4
24 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 17.68 2.8
25 Marseille Taylor SO First Academy (Orlando) 17.76 1.7
26 Zarion Jones SR Middleburg 17.90 2.8
27 Joel Whittick JR Matanzas 18.05 3.4
28 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 18.71 2.8
29 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 18.94 2.8
30 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 19.16 2.5
31 Hakeem Washington SR Ed White 19.42 2.5
32 Kevin Littles SR Middleburg 19.47 2.8
33 Charles Neder JR Father Lopez 19.84 2.8
34 Immanuel Smith SR Ribault 20.81 2.5
35 Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Island 21.01 0.1
36 Jules Rivera SO Mandarin 23.87 2.8
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Shields JR First Academy (Orlando) 14.54
2 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 14.67
3 Renfei Chang SR IMG Academy 14.72
4 Deylynd Grant JR Buchholz 14.97
6 Jaden Dixon SR Hillsborough 15.26
7 Yancey Guest SR Forest 15.47
14 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 16.21
35 Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Island 21.01
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 David Bradford SR Ed White 15.00
8 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 15.64
9 Reshawn Latimer FR Raines 15.67
10 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 15.67
11 Tallin Coates SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.79
12 Jalen Smith SO Mandarin 15.88
15 Rodrigo Escotto SR IMG Academy 16.37
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Thaxton Johnson SO Bartram Trail 16.08
16 Ernest Jones JR Fleming Island 16.43
17 Joaquin Castro SR Ridgeview 16.57
18 Joel Childs SO Orange Park 16.64
22 Chris Leveille FR Ponte Vedra 17.25
25 Marseille Taylor SO First Academy (Orlando) 17.76
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Damaris Williams FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.74
20 Christopher Sylvester SR Bartram Trail 16.84
21 Merlon Payne JR Bartram Trail 16.97
23 Ethan Cook-Williams JR Bartram Trail 17.56
27 Joel Whittick JR Matanzas 18.05
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 17.68
26 Zarion Jones SR Middleburg 17.90
28 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 18.71
29 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 18.94
32 Kevin Littles SR Middleburg 19.47
33 Charles Neder JR Father Lopez 19.84
36 Jules Rivera SO Mandarin 23.87
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 19.16
31 Hakeem Washington SR Ed White 19.42
34 Immanuel Smith SR Ribault 20.81

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keandre Collins JR Sarasota 38.27
2 Jaden Dixon SR Hillsborough 39.26
3 Renfei Chang SR IMG Academy 39.46
4 David Bradford SR Ed White 39.54
5 Alexander Shields JR First Academy (Orlando) 39.59
6 John Abate SR Orange Park 39.88
7 Ken'Deric Morton JR Flagler Palm Coast 40.36
8 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 40.56
9 Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Island 41.36
10 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 41.56
11 Yancey Guest SR Forest 41.75
12 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 41.80
13 Coy Sauceman SO Creekside 41.92
14 Thaxton Johnson SO Bartram Trail 42.50
15 Da'mon Daniels JR Raines 42.98
16 Joaquin Castro SR Ridgeview 43.11
17 Damaris Williams FR Seminole (Sanford) 43.26
18 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 43.57
19 Marseille Taylor SO First Academy (Orlando) 43.80
20 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 43.81
21 Joel Childs SO Orange Park 43.82
22 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 44.03
23 Ernest Jones JR Fleming Island 44.10
24 Daniel Madrid SR Bishop Kenny 45.03
25 Joel Whittick JR Matanzas 45.42
26 Christopher Sylvester SR Bartram Trail 45.53
27 Earl Brown SR First Coast 45.73
28 Chris Leveille FR Ponte Vedra 45.86
29 Charles Neder JR Father Lopez 45.87
30 Robert Thomas SO Seminole (Sanford) 46.17
31 Justin Grayson JR Oakleaf 46.20
32 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 46.42
33 Hakeem Washington SR Ed White 46.62
34 Kevin Littles SR Middleburg 46.96
35 Merlon Payne JR Bartram Trail 47.93
36 Jules Rivera SO Mandarin 48.04
37 Mishael Souverain SO Matanzas 48.67
38 Nate Chase JR Fleming Island 49.78
39 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 49.94
40 Daniel Williams JR Father Lopez 55.49
41 Francise Soereh SR Bishop Kenny 56.04
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keandre Collins JR Sarasota 38.27
2 Jaden Dixon SR Hillsborough 39.26
3 Renfei Chang SR IMG Academy 39.46
5 Alexander Shields JR First Academy (Orlando) 39.59
6 John Abate SR Orange Park 39.88
7 Ken'Deric Morton JR Flagler Palm Coast 40.36
11 Yancey Guest SR Forest 41.75
12 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 41.80
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 David Bradford SR Ed White 39.54
8 Ezra Bourne SR Ed White 40.56
9 Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Island 41.36
10 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 41.56
13 Coy Sauceman SO Creekside 41.92
15 Da'mon Daniels JR Raines 42.98
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Damaris Williams FR Seminole (Sanford) 43.26
18 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 43.57
19 Marseille Taylor SO First Academy (Orlando) 43.80
21 Joel Childs SO Orange Park 43.82
23 Ernest Jones JR Fleming Island 44.10
35 Merlon Payne JR Bartram Trail 47.93
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Thaxton Johnson SO Bartram Trail 42.50
16 Joaquin Castro SR Ridgeview 43.11
22 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 44.03
24 Daniel Madrid SR Bishop Kenny 45.03
30 Robert Thomas SO Seminole (Sanford) 46.17
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 43.81
25 Joel Whittick JR Matanzas 45.42
26 Christopher Sylvester SR Bartram Trail 45.53
28 Chris Leveille FR Ponte Vedra 45.86
32 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 46.42
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Earl Brown SR First Coast 45.73
29 Charles Neder JR Father Lopez 45.87
33 Hakeem Washington SR Ed White 46.62
34 Kevin Littles SR Middleburg 46.96
36 Jules Rivera SO Mandarin 48.04
38 Nate Chase JR Fleming Island 49.78
39 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 49.94
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Justin Grayson JR Oakleaf 46.20
37 Mishael Souverain SO Matanzas 48.67
40 Daniel Williams JR Father Lopez 55.49
41 Francise Soereh SR Bishop Kenny 56.04

Boys' 2000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Nelson JR Oakleaf 6:25.65
2 Erie Peeples SR New Smyrna Beach 7:04.83
3 William Smith JR Matanzas 7:25.51
4 Colton Cardwell 8 Montverde Academy 7:31.13
5 Nicolas Nesmith FR Montverde Academy 7:34.26
6 Joshua Mckay FR Geneva School 7:40.91
7 John Marshall Waters SR Bartram Trail 7:45.16
8 Daniel Madrid SR Bishop Kenny 7:50.85
9 Matthew McConnell SR Creekside 7:56.53
10 Cole Watkins FR Palm Beach Central 8:05.96
11 Luke Kennedy FR Palm Beach Central 8:17.26
12 Adrian Taranto SR Ed White 8:20.77
13 Jarrett Brodrecht SO Geneva School 8:22.50
14 Michael Holbrook SO Ed White 8:29.49
15 Brandon Schwatz FR Palm Beach Central 8:44.40
16 Nicholas Terry FR Ed White 9:07.12
17 Jonathan Caison FR Ed White 9:21.21

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Niceville Eyin Cole, Roman Prestarri, Deacon Mills, William Koch 42.67
2 Sarasota Johnnie Hayes, Ash’shfi Sabur, Robbie Peterson, Keandre Collins 42.74
3 Ribault Jordan Carson, Carlton Gantt, Domictress Robinson, Aaron Blunt 43.12
4 Buchholz Samuel Holmes, Quandarius Smith, T.J. Hines, Michael Williams 43.35
5 Oakleaf Andre Taylor, Anthony Taylor, Omarh Toliver, Rickey Embry 43.73
6 Flagler Palm Coast Wilens Paul, Teddrick Thomas, Trent Steward, Tyquarious Jenkins 43.76
7 Raines Brandon Marshall, Tyrice Peterson, Jamond Handy, Nazorio Jones 43.89
8 Fleming Island Malik Williams, Devin Grind, Darius Harris, Aaron Ramirez 43.92
9 Atlantic Coast Kai Hedgemon, James Colby-Hill, Lyle Williams, Gabriel Melvin 43.93
10 Mandarin Brian Brown, Devon Lewis, Devron Lewis, Jordan Perkins 43.94
11 Orange Park Markez Sermons, Keanan Restall, Antwaun Cooper, Cainan Walker 44.15
12 IMG Academy Renfei Chang, Christopher Chuparkoff, Michael Harris, Regart Fourie 44.19
13 Bartram Trail Chase Ruskin, Jeffrey Stiles, Zack Nelson, Ethan Howell 44.53
14 Matanzas Jonathan Rodriguez, Tristan Williams, Darrian Session, Michael Williams 44.99
15 P. K. Yonge Phillip Miller, Jaren Hamilton, Deontae Mavin, Jayvian Greene 45.26
16 Creekside Cory Grossman, Jordan Hogan, Jacob McLeod, Jovani Ramirez 45.51
17 Providence Kaden Davis, L. Carter Chappell, Cade Windham, Tyler Mouradian 45.95
  Ed White Cornelius Cooks, Shawnell Hall, Cedric Woodson, Isaiah Flowers DQ
  First Academy (Orlando) Lake Ellis, Tyler McArdle, Keoni Anthony, Jalen Middleton DQ
  Bishop Kenny Samuel Airheart, Alejandro Castelo-Gallian, D'Jarius Clark-Wiley, Franco Pore DNF
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 First Academy (Orlando) Ellis, Black, Edwards, Shields 3:25.51
2 Orange Park Collier, Dixon, Elmore, Soto 3:26.32
4 Fleming Island Ashe, Ashe, St. Laurent, Jones 3:28.52
7 Matanzas Connelly, Hornstein, Williams, Turner 3:36.03
10 Oakleaf Taylor, Embry, Shannon, Taylor 3:37.32
11 Nease Grullon, Ways, Vega, Bradshaw 3:42.76
12 IMG Academy Chang, Fourie, Harris, Chuparkoff 3:43.69
15 Geneva School St. Germain, Mitchell, White, Miller 3:50.20
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Ed White Francois, Alexander, Bourne, Bradford 3:26.61
5 Buchholz Richards, Keys, Bailes, Daniels 3:29.48
6 Mandarin Woodcock, Robinson, Perkins, Tennant 3:30.60
8 Creekside Washington, Davis, Marescot, Kapperman 3:36.20
9 Ribault McBride, Brazil, Carson, Muldrow 3:36.44
13 Bartram Trail Way, Phillips, Stiles, Aime 3:45.14
14 Niceville Mills, Koch, Prestarri, de Ridder 3:49.19
16 Father Lopez Mayr, O'Quinn, Rosolino, Poredes 3:58.82

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaden Roy SR Ridgeview 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2 Bryce Quiett SR Middleburg 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 William Shepeard SR Bartram Trail 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    X
5 Carnell Hall SR Ed White 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 John Abate SR Orange Park 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Daniel Dale SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Robbie Peterson SR Sarasota 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Donovan Thomas JR Oakleaf 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XX
10 Joseph Miller JR Villages 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Jeremy Scott FR Providence 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Zion Henderson SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
13 Eric Partain SR Bishop Kenny 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
14 Nikkita Roumiantsev JR Flagler Palm Coast 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
15 Javon Dickerson JR Orange Park 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
15 Justin Grayson JR Oakleaf 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
17 Aaron Alexander SO Ed White 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Andrew Canavan SO Bishop Kenny NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Kobe Babin JR Niceville NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Marcus Freeman SO Flagler Palm Coast NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Brookes Burkhardt JR St. Joseph NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Joel Childs SO Orange Park NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Nick Thomas JR Bartram Trail NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Ezra McCollum SO Fleming Island NH NH
  • 1.65
    X

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kobe Babin JR Niceville 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Conrad Prisby JR Villages 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Patrick Coyle SR Bishop Kenny 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Rodrigo Escotto SR IMG Academy 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
5 Maxwell Abreu JR Bartram Trail 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Jack Vranicar JR Bartram Trail 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
  • 4.25
  • 4.40
7 Aiden Dinsbeer JR Bolles 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
8 Maxim Bystrov JR Flagler Palm Coast 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
9 David de Ridder SO Niceville 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
10 Andrew Meyers JR Nease 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Jackson King JR Bishop Kenny 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
12 Earl Thresher JR Creekside 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
13 Luke Kelly SR Bartram Trail 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
14 John Lancaster SR Ponte Vedra 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
14 Daniel Castellanos JR IMG Academy 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
16 Edward Lancaster SO Ponte Vedra 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
17 Buddy Terry JR Yulee 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
18 Joseph Anderson JR Oakleaf 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Joseph Mercado SO Fleming Island NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Joseph Harrington SO Ed White NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Alex Aikens SR Ed White NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Kamarie Lawrence SR Ed White NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Sung Yi SR Flagler Palm Coast NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Sean-Patrick Morrissey FR Bishop Kenny NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Jaiden Arnett FR Flagler Palm Coast NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Corey Barclay SR Mandarin NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Richard Hart SO Oakleaf NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Gregory Adkins JR Oakleaf NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Jonah Casey FR Providence NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Matthew Quintal SR Ponte Vedra NH NH
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Thomas Meadows SR Yulee NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Logan Downs JR Nease NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Rylan Kaczetow SO Middleburg NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Byron Phillips SR Middleburg NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Jacob Chattin FR Mandarin NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Patrick Bailey JR Mandarin NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Brandon Schwatz FR Palm Beach Central NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Einaj Carter SR New Smyrna Beach 6.72m 22' 0.75" 0.5
  • 6.72 (0.5)
  • 6.70 (1.5)
  • 6.40 (-0.4)
2 Tyquarious Jenkins JR Flagler Palm Coast 6.65m 21' 10" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65 (1.6)
3 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 6.58m 21' 7.25" 1.4
  • 6.11 (0.5)
  • 6.36 (0.2)
  • 6.58 (1.4)
4 William Warnecke SR Niceville 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2.2
  • 6.52 (2.2)
  • 6.13 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Corey Barclay SR Mandarin 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.9
  • 6.46 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (2.8)
6 Joshua Dunlap JR Seminole (Sanford) 6.35m 20' 10" 0.2
  • 5.52 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (0.2)
7 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.5
  • 6.23 (2.8)
  • 6.15 (0.1)
  • 6.25 (0.5)
8 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (1.3)
9 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1.7
  • 5.75 (1.8)
  • 6.19 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
10 Sean Dixon JR Orange Park 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.7
  • 5.93 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (0.7)
11 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2.6
  • 5.74 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11 (2.6)
12 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 6.07m 19' 11" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (0.3)
  • 6.07 (0.9)
13 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 6.07m 19' 11" 1.1
  • 6.07 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Alex Aikens SR Ed White 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2.0
  • 5.90 (1.0)
  • 6.05 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Jonathan Huffine SO Oakleaf 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2.2
  • 6.04 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (2.4)
16 J'syn Culver SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.02m 19' 9" 1.4
  • 5.59 (1.8)
  • 6.02 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
17 Daravius Toliver SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.02m 19' 9" 1.2
  • 6.02 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ezra McCollum SO Fleming Island 5.97m 19' 7" 1.0
  • 5.97 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Deylynd Grant JR Buchholz 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (0.2)
20 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2.4
  • 5.83 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Darrian Session SO Matanzas 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.1
  • 5.80 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1.2
  • 5.70 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.0
  • 5.55 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.7
  • 5.55 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.8
  • 5.53 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Michael Williams FR Matanzas 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.7
  • 5.52 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Nick Thomas JR Bartram Trail 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.9
  • 5.44 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Dougie Milne SR Episcopal 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.9
  • 5.43 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.9
  • 5.32 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Jaleel Burroughs JR Ed White 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2.9
  • 5.31 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.6
  • 5.26 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf 5.23m 17' 2" 2.5
  • 5.23 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Brian Mahoney SO Ponte Vedra 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.8
  • 5.11 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Gavin Brunson FR Providence 4.91m 16' 1.5" 3.0
  • 4.91 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Noah Gambrell JR Atlantic Coast 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2.0
  • 4.77 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Jolan Ziegenfuss FR Middleburg 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2.0
  • 4.74 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Christopher Villafane FR Middleburg 4.65m 15' 3.25" 3.0
  • 4.65 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2.8
  • 4.60 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 4.54m 14' 10.75" -0.6
  • 4.54 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Decarious Thomas JR Ribault 4.41m 14' 5.75" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (1.8)
41 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1.5
  • 4.33 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 John Clabby JR Flagler Palm Coast 4.29m 14' 1" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29 (1.4)
43 Joshua Cannon JR Ribault 4.26m 13' 11.75" 1.5
  • 4.26 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 4.14m 13' 7" 2.2
  • 4.14 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Donovan Shannon FR Oakleaf 3.39m 11' 1.5" 3.0
  • 3.39 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Reshawn Latimer FR Raines FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jonathon Jones SR Bishop Kenny FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
27 Nick Thomas JR Bartram Trail 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.9
34 Gavin Brunson FR Providence 4.91m 16' 1.5" 3.0
36 Jolan Ziegenfuss FR Middleburg 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2.0
37 Christopher Villafane FR Middleburg 4.65m 15' 3.25" 3.0
41 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1.5
42 John Clabby JR Flagler Palm Coast 4.29m 14' 1" 1.4
43 Joshua Cannon JR Ribault 4.26m 13' 11.75" 1.5
44 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 4.14m 13' 7" 2.2
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
31 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.6
33 Brian Mahoney SO Ponte Vedra 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.8
35 Noah Gambrell JR Atlantic Coast 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2.0
40 Decarious Thomas JR Ribault 4.41m 14' 5.75" 1.8
45 Donovan Shannon FR Oakleaf 3.39m 11' 1.5" 3.0
  Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
11 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2.6
15 Jonathan Huffine SO Oakleaf 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2.2
20 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2.4
23 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.0
28 Dougie Milne SR Episcopal 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.9
29 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.9
30 Jaleel Burroughs JR Ed White 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2.9
32 Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf 5.23m 17' 2" 2.5
38 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2.8
  Reshawn Latimer FR Raines FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.3
10 Sean Dixon JR Orange Park 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.7
12 Harrison Robinson FR Raines 6.07m 19' 11" 0.9
13 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 6.07m 19' 11" 1.1
17 Daravius Toliver SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.02m 19' 9" 1.2
19 Deylynd Grant JR Buchholz 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.2
21 Darrian Session SO Matanzas 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.1
22 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1.2
23 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.7
25 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.8
26 Michael Williams FR Matanzas 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.7
39 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 4.54m 14' 10.75" -0.6
Boys' Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Einaj Carter SR New Smyrna Beach 6.72m 22' 0.75" 0.5
2 Tyquarious Jenkins JR Flagler Palm Coast 6.65m 21' 10" 1.6
3 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 6.58m 21' 7.25" 1.4
4 William Warnecke SR Niceville 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2.2
5 Corey Barclay SR Mandarin 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.9
6 Joshua Dunlap JR Seminole (Sanford) 6.35m 20' 10" 0.2
7 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.5
9 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1.7
14 Alex Aikens SR Ed White 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2.0
16 J'syn Culver SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.02m 19' 9" 1.4
18 Ezra McCollum SO Fleming Island 5.97m 19' 7" 1.0
  Jonathon Jones SR Bishop Kenny FOUL NM -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Za'Kaeus Moore SR Seminole (Sanford) 14.00m 45' 11.25" 1.0
  • 13.44 (1.9)
  • 13.48 (3.1)
  • 14.00 (1.0)
2 Kintre' Dennis SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.46m 44' 2" 1.9
  • 13.00 (1.5)
  • 13.20 (1.8)
  • 13.46 (1.9)
3 Robbie Peterson SR Sarasota 13.36m 43' 10" 0.1
  • 13.36 (0.1)
  • 13.32 (1.0)
  • 13.24 (1.4)
4 Daravius Toliver SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.18m 43' 3" 0.7
  • 13.06 (4.1)
  • 13.11 (-0.3)
  • 13.18 (0.7)
5 Corey Barclay SR Mandarin 13.03m 42' 9" 3.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03 (3.4)
6 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2.0
  • 12.88 (1.4)
  • 12.94 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 12.85m 42' 2" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85 (1.8)
8 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 12.57m 41' 3" 0.6
  • 12.48 (2.9)
  • 12.53 (-0.6)
  • 12.57 (0.6)
9 Curt Gray SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.45m 40' 10.25" 0.7
  • 11.80 (1.6)
  • 12.36 (-0.3)
  • 12.45 (0.7)
10 Aaron Gallon SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.42m 40' 9" 0.4
  • 12.08 (1.9)
  • 12.42 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
11 Jaleel Burroughs JR Ed White 12.42m 40' 9" 2.9
  • 12.42 (2.9)
  • 12.00 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
12 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 12.35m 40' 6.25" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35 (1.1)
13 Zion Henderson SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.19m 40' 0" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57 (1.7)
  • 12.19 (1.3)
14 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 12.16m 39' 10.75" 3.5
  • 11.82 (2.1)
  • 12.16 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
15 Ethan Cook-Williams JR Bartram Trail 12.08m 39' 7.75" -0.2
  • 11.80 (+0.0)
  • 12.08 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
16 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 11.95m 39' 2.5" 1.5
  • 11.95 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Josiah Sabino FR Orange Park 11.84m 38' 10.25" 1.4
  • 11.84 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 11.68m 38' 4" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (0.6)
  • 11.68 (0.4)
19 Malachi Taylor SR Bartram Trail 11.54m 37' 10.5" 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
20 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 11.28m 37' 0.25" 0.3
  • 11.28 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 11.20m 36' 9" 0.9
  • 11.20 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joshua Cannon JR Ribault FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
12 Antonio Grant JR Ed White 12.35m 40' 6.25" 1.1
18 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 11.68m 38' 4" 0.4
20 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 11.28m 37' 0.25" 0.3
  Joshua Cannon JR Ribault FOUL NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2.0
10 Aaron Gallon SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.42m 40' 9" 0.4
13 Zion Henderson SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.19m 40' 0" 1.3
14 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 12.16m 39' 10.75" 3.5
16 Tyss Harris JR Ribault 11.95m 39' 2.5" 1.5
17 Josiah Sabino FR Orange Park 11.84m 38' 10.25" 1.4
19 Malachi Taylor SR Bartram Trail 11.54m 37' 10.5" 3.1
21 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 11.20m 36' 9" 0.9
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Za'Kaeus Moore SR Seminole (Sanford) 14.00m 45' 11.25" 1.0
2 Kintre' Dennis SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.46m 44' 2" 1.9
3 Robbie Peterson SR Sarasota 13.36m 43' 10" 0.1
4 Daravius Toliver SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.18m 43' 3" 0.7
5 Corey Barclay SR Mandarin 13.03m 42' 9" 3.4
7 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 12.85m 42' 2" 1.8
8 Anthony Havens SR Middleburg 12.57m 41' 3" 0.6
9 Curt Gray SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.45m 40' 10.25" 0.7
11 Jaleel Burroughs JR Ed White 12.42m 40' 9" 2.9
15 Ethan Cook-Williams JR Bartram Trail 12.08m 39' 7.75" -0.2
  Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf FOUL NM -

Boys Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zechariah Blake JR IMG Academy 16.64m 54' 7.25"
  • 15.26  
  • 16.64  
  • 16.25  
2 Jalen Rivers JR Oakleaf 16.12m 52' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
  • 16.12  
3 Nelson Paul SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.37m 50' 5.25"
  • 13.96  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.37  
4 Howard Ford SR Raines 14.57m 47' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • 13.99  
5 Tyler Dunn JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • 13.76  
  • 12.32  
  • 14.06  
6 Samuel Kwatkosky SR Trinity Catholic 13.74m 45' 1"
  • 13.30  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.74  
7 Chantz Williams JR Oakleaf 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • 12.66  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.72  
8 Tyler Irogoyen SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.57  
  • 12.36  
  • 13.25  
9 Shane Calhoun JR Creekside 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.98  
10 Ruben Banks JR IMG Academy 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.74  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.74  
11 Skyelar Williams-Michaud JR Matanzas 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.88