March 23, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 800m Run

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.92.Green, Xavier Usher, David SRJRRainesEd White1:59.39 58:02:13.496
2.63.Gordon, Shawn Smith, Luke SRSRFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach38:01:59.645 12:02:25.834
3.25.Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Cleveland, Robert JRJRVanguard (Ocala)Palm Beach Central10:02:01.6918 24:02:11.602
4.42.Connelly, Kevin Whitehouse, Thomas SRSRMatanzasBartram Trail1:02:02.307 2:17.49
5.64.Travieso, Jordan Carrascosa, Diego SOSOVanguard (Ocala)University Christian2:02.5370 12:02:25.834
6.7.Perez, Elias Green, Xavier SRSRRidgeviewSt. Joseph20:02:02.71 25:02:22.30
7.25.Tucker, Bailey Snyder, Luke JRJRBuchholzEpiscopal11:02:03.424 49:02:25.91
7.15.Washington, Johnathan Arciniegas, Nicolas SRSOCreeksideGeneva School2:03.4241 35:02:30.51
9.73.Magnell, Wesley Clymer, Riley SRSRFlagler Palm CoastEpiscopal2:03.484 11:02:20.30
10.28.Leininger, Jack Marshall, Marcus SOFRIMG AcademyFirst Coast39:02:03.55 51:02:20.393
11.67.Falchook, Jared Moldovanyi, Michael FRSRCelebrationFlagler Palm Coast2:04.1438 1:02:02.307
12.70.Francois, Mike Li, Michael JRFREd WhitePalm Beach Central2:05.12 11:02:17.82
13.96.Brazil, Marcus Holmes, Richard JRSORibaultIMG Academy19:02:05.19 0:02:05.7050
14.38.Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob King, Collin JRSOBartram TrailRibault54:02:05.68 9:02:07.575
15.7.Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Ouellette, Luke JRSORidgeviewEd White0:02:05.7050 59:02:27.9629
16.26.King, Jaquon Travieso, Jordan FRSORainesEd White2:05.9562 2:27.593
17.28.McBride, Rajah Kennelly, Brad SRSRRibaultEpiscopal9:02:07.575 9:02:07.575
18.72.Chum, Jason Springer, Luke JRFRFlagler Palm CoastUniversity Christian2:08.26 33:02:30.142
19.69.Clymer, Riley Kelly, Bryce JRSRFlagler Palm CoastRidgeview2:08.924 39:02:03.55
20.80.Dickerson, Javon Andreasen, Zachary JRSROrange ParkBartram Trail34:02:09.18 12:02:25.834
21.34.McDade, Jack Peralta, Brandon SOFRFleming IslandPalm Beach Central2:09.31 7:02:13.13
22.3.Caneus, Jaylen Hughes, Austin SOSRFirst CoastGeneva School2:09.533 24:02:11.602
23.57.Norton, Luke Sisak, Nick JRSONew Smyrna BeachEd White11:02:09.8082 2:03.484
24.36.Alexander, Adrian Major, Jimmy JRFREd WhiteBishop Kenny2:09.997 2:28.7781
25.11.Li, Michael Gordon, Shawn SRFRIMG AcademyEd White2:10.2721 2:18.484
26.53.Aris, Stevenson Hardigree, Christopher SRFROrange ParkMatanzas2:10.777 7:02:13.13
27.50.Monson, Hunter Leininger, Jack SOFRProvidenceEd White2:10.786 0:02:05.7050
28.6.Moore, Joshua Shaban , Cooper FRSOVanguard (Ocala)Creekside44:02:10.7982 26:02:22.417
29.61.White, Kieth Carrascosa, Diego SOSOEd WhiteBuchholz5:02:10.805 2:10.777
30.31.Aris, Steven Springer, Gabe SRSOOrange ParkUniversity Christian2:10.90 2:02.5370
31.92.Arciniegas, Nicolas Clymer, Riley JRFRIMG AcademyFlagler Palm Coast6:02:10.91 2:28.7781
32.26.Jens, Justin Aris, Stevenson SRJRBartram TrailEd White44:02:11.32 2:12.3500
33.86.Aten-Re, Imsety Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SRJRRainesBartram Trail24:02:11.602 34:02:19.3281
34.75.Gonzalez, David Messer, Chris SRFRSt. JosephMandarin2:11.6424 2:16.2918
35.64.Stalter, Bryce Alexander, Aaron JRSROakleafProvidence2:02:11.713 19:02:45.73
36.83.Usher, David McDonnell, Colin FRFRPalm Beach CentralUniversity Christian2:12.027 2:11.6424
37.73.Nogales, Robert Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob SOSOMiddleburgRaines45:02:12.21 1:02:02.307
38.42.Kennelly, Brad Searcy, Connor SRJRBishop KennyBuchholz20:02:12.25 51:02:20.393
39.43.Murray, Justin Miller, Joseph SRSOBartram TrailUniversity Christian2:12.3500 2:05.9562
40.12.Tillman , Nate Hardigree, Christopher JRSORainesVanguard (Ocala)7:02:13.13 10:02:01.6918
41.82.Carrascosa, Diego Hill, Chris FRFRFlagler Palm CoastSt. Joseph58:02:13.496 2:04.1438
42.54.Axon, Chad Aten-Re, Imsety FRSRRibaultIMG Academy2:13.5890 11:02:09.8082
43.64.Hardigree, Christopher Sheperd, Alex SRFRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast25:02:13.9438 11:02:09.8082
44.57.Hill, Chris Reidy, Grant FRFRNew Smyrna BeachRaines56:02:14.111 2:20.4106
45.66.Garner, Evan LaBorde, Jack SOSOPalm Beach CentralFlagler Palm Coast16:02:15.01 2:05.9562
46.25.Anderson, Andrew Holbrook, Michael SRSOBartram TrailGeneva School2:16.2918 31:02:50.80
47.44.Messer, Chris Francois, Mike SRJRProvidenceFlagler Palm Coast2:16.32 2:28.7781
48.92.Zayas, Sean Garner, Evan SOJROakleafSt. Joseph2:16.812 56:02:14.111
49.53.Gibson, Grey Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob FRJRGeneva SchoolEd White2:17.49 2:03.484
50.80.Snyder, Luke Falchook, Jared SRSRPonte VedraNew Smyrna Beach2:17.548 2:10.2721
51.19.Decker, John Aris, Stevenson SRJRCreeksideRidgeview11:02:17.82 39:02:27.52
52.60.Barneski, Alexander Francois, Mike SOSOFlagler Palm CoastOakleaf2:18.017 35:02:30.51
53.9.Downs, Logan Barneski, Alexander JRSRNeaseFather Lopez2:18.484 2:03.484
54.42.Ouellette, Luke Secomski, Bradley FRSRNew Smyrna BeachGeneva School34:02:19.3281 0:02:05.7050
55.94.Thomas, Joshua Magnell, Wesley SOJRFleming IslandEd White2:19.68 34:02:09.18
56.90.White, Martin Alexander, Adrian SOSRGeneva SchoolRaines22:02:19.8180 11:02:17.82
57.20.Major, Jimmy Alexander, Aaron JRSOFather LopezBishop Kenny2:20.0444 2:20.0444
58.95.Sheperd, Alex Holbrook, Michael SRSONew Smyrna BeachEd White8:02:20.28 12:02:27.088
59.23.Springer, Gabe Li, Michael JRSRSt. JosephRibault11:02:20.30 38:01:59.645
60.52.Peralta, Brandon Li, Michael JRFRProvidenceOakleaf51:02:20.393 2:21.56
61.12.Polinsky, Christopher Arciniegas, Nicolas FRSROakleafOakleaf2:20.4106 2:16.812
62.38.Miller, Joseph Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel JRJRGeneva SchoolCelebration2:20.540 2:16.812
63.37.Hughes, Austin Cleveland, Robert SOJRFleming IslandFather Lopez11:02:21.028 10:02:01.6918
64.13.Kelly, Bryce Hardigree, Christopher FRSRCreeksideOrange Park2:21.1173 0:02:22.233
65.85.Whitehouse, Thomas Francois, Mike SOSOSt. JosephFlagler Palm Coast58:02:21.16 39:02:27.52
66.52.Springer, Luke Reinker, Nick JR7St. JosephRibault11:02:21.3064 2:27.593
67.71.Fairchild, Max Castiglia, Rayn JRJRBuchholzFleming Island2:21.56 11:02:21.3064
68.75.Mandell, Presley Green, Xavier SRFRMandarinBishop Kenny17:02:21.71 2:26.753
69.45.Lumbag, Jonathan Searcy, Connor SOFRBishop KennyProvidence2:21.9816 2:08.924
70.23.LaBorde, Jack Arciniegas, Nicolas JRSOEpiscopalOakleaf0:02:22.233 2:42.5424
71.92.Harris, Justin Connelly, Kevin JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Raines25:02:22.30 19:02:05.19
72.23.Reidy, Grant Polinsky, Christopher SOFRBishop KennyPonte Vedra35:02:22.3909 2:10.90
73.50.Robinson, Jaylan Francois, Mike SOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)University Christian26:02:22.417 10:02:01.6918
74.14.Taranto, Adrian lagassa, Sam SRSREd WhiteBartram Trail43:02:24.4186 37:02:35.618
75.20.Reinker, Nick Peralta, Brandon SOJRPonte VedraEd White1:02:24.5872 2:21.9816
76.44.Holmes, Richard Reinker, Nick SOFREd WhiteEpiscopal2:24.81 54:02:05.68
77.96.Cleveland, Robert Major, Jimmy FRSREd WhiteFlagler Palm Coast12:02:25.834 2:32.06
78.94.Hart, Zion Fairchild, Max SOJRFirst CoastCreekside49:02:25.91 2:18.017
79.7.Sisak, Nick Andreasen, Zachary SRSRUniversity ChristianOakleaf9:02:25.92 19:02:05.19
80.59.Toupon, Jamie Murray, Justin JRSRFirst CoastBishop Kenny2:26.753 1:59.39
81.21.Holbrook, Michael Snyder, Luke SOSOEd WhiteFlagler Palm Coast12:02:27.088 39:02:27.52
82.33.Hendrix, Campbell Robinson, Jaylan 7SOGeneva SchoolEpiscopal39:02:27.52 9:02:25.92
83.57.lagassa, Sam Axon, Chad FRSRSt. JosephMatanzas2:27.593 44:02:10.7982
84.77.Alexander, Aaron McDade, Jack SOSREd WhiteEd White59:02:27.9629 2:09.997
85.17.Andreasen, Zachary Marshall, Marcus SOJRGeneva SchoolSt. Joseph2:28.4538 2:35.4078
86.13.Smith, Luke Cleveland, Robert FRSREpiscopalFlagler Palm Coast2:28.7781 37:02:35.618
87.48.Secomski, Bradley Monson, Hunter FRSONew Smyrna BeachProvidence33:02:30.142 2:17.49
88.4.Moldovanyi, Michael Hendrix, Campbell FRSROrange ParkPalm Beach Central35:02:30.51 2:10.786
89.51.McDonnell, Colin Clymer, Riley SOSOFather LopezSt. Joseph29:02:31.68 24:02:11.602
90.64.Shaban , Cooper Hardigree, Christopher 7JRMontverde AcademyGeneva School2:32.06 58:02:21.16
91.67.Searcy, Connor lagassa, Sam SOSOCreeksideVanguard (Ocala)2:35.4078 2:10.777
92.70.King, Collin Aten-Re, Imsety FRFROakleafEd White37:02:35.618 2:12.3500
93.53.Castiglia, Rayn Harris, Justin SOJRSt. JosephEpiscopal2:42.5424 33:02:30.142
94.28.Amato, Livio Whitehouse, Thomas FRSRSt. JosephGeneva School19:02:45.73 2:03.484
95.10.Wimbush, Joshua Taranto, Adrian SOSREd WhiteFirst Academy (Orlando)21:02:48.5563 51:02:20.393
96.48.Marshall, Marcus Harris, Justin FRFRUniversity ChristianMandarin31:02:50.80 2:16.812
800m Run Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.9.Green, Xavier Green, Xavier Green, Xavier Connelly, Kevin JRJRSRJREd WhiteRidgeviewRainesVanguard (Ocala)7:02:20.39812:09.99857:01:59.395:02:02.712
16.6.2.3.Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Gordon, Shawn Kennelly, Brad SRFRSRSRFlagler Palm CoastRainesFlagler Palm CoastVanguard (Ocala)7:02:20.398134:02:05.952121:01:59.6442:09.998
3.38.3.60.Perez, Elias Connelly, Kevin Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Alexander, Adrian SOSOJRJRFlagler Palm CoastBartram TrailVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm Coast7:02:20.398123:02:04.143942:02:01.69757:01:59.39
5.9.4.11.Peralta, Brandon Washington, Johnathan Connelly, Kevin Peralta, Brandon SRJRSRSRIMG AcademyEd WhiteMatanzasVanguard (Ocala)7:02:20.398142:02:01.6972:02.3023:02:04.1439
3.16.5.11.Gordon, Shawn Falchook, Jared Travieso, Jordan Washington, Johnathan SRSRSOJRVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm CoastVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm Coast42:02:12.255:02:02.71211:02:02.5357:01:59.39
1.2.6.9.Falchook, Jared Alexander, Adrian Perez, Elias Gordon, Shawn SRSOSRSRProvidenceVanguard (Ocala)RidgeviewCelebration2:09.99811:02:02.535:02:02.71229:02:05.684
16.9.7.14.Magnell, Wesley Green, Xavier Washington, Johnathan Alexander, Adrian JRSRSRSRBartram TrailRidgeviewCreeksideFlagler Palm Coast2:02.3057:01:59.392:03.42829:02:05.684
16.14.9.16.Gordon, Shawn Green, Xavier Magnell, Wesley Gordon, Shawn FRSRSRSRBishop KennyVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm CoastRaines2:09.9982:03.4281:02:03.48297:02:20.3981
4.10.10.5.Green, Xavier Perez, Elias Leininger, Jack Peralta, Brandon SRJRSOSRFlagler Palm CoastBartram TrailIMG AcademyVanguard (Ocala)34:02:05.952142:02:01.69721:02:03.5572:02.30
7.11.11.1.Green, Xavier Falchook, Jared Falchook, Jared Connelly, Kevin SRJRFRJRVanguard (Ocala)CreeksideCelebrationCelebration57:01:59.392:09.99823:02:04.14392:09.998
60.9.14.24.Gordon, Shawn Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Alexander, Adrian SRSOJRSRProvidenceVanguard (Ocala)Bartram TrailVanguard (Ocala)2:09.9987:02:20.398129:02:05.68421:02:03.557
14.10.16.60.Kennelly, Brad Kennelly, Brad King, Jaquon Perez, Elias SRSOFRJRCreeksideCelebrationRainesFlagler Palm Coast34:02:05.952129:02:05.68434:02:05.952111:02:02.53
38.60.24.2.Gordon, Shawn Falchook, Jared Alexander, Adrian Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JRJRJRSRRidgeviewRainesEd WhiteCelebration1:02:03.482911:02:02.532:09.9982:02.30
14.4.38.10.Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Connelly, Kevin Kennelly, Brad Washington, Johnathan SRSRSRSOVanguard (Ocala)RainesBishop KennyVanguard (Ocala)42:02:12.2521:01:59.64442:02:12.2521:01:59.644
60.3.60.9.Magnell, Wesley Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Peralta, Brandon Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob SRSRJRSRVanguard (Ocala)CreeksideProvidenceVanguard (Ocala)5:02:02.7121:02:03.48297:02:20.39811:02:03.4829
800m Run Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.18.37.7.22.Tucker, Bailey Jens, Justin Caneus, Jaylen Caneus, Jaylen Norton, Luke JRJRSRJRJRBuchholzBartram TrailBuchholzRibaultFirst Coast2:03.428911:02:11.642211:02:11.64226:02:12.2152:03.4289
13.22.15.36.18.Brazil, Marcus Arciniegas, Nicolas Tucker, Bailey Brazil, Marcus Usher, David JRSOJRSOJRRibaultBuchholzMiddleburgRidgeviewIMG Academy35:02:05.1939:02:11.326339:02:11.32632:03.42891:02:08.2669
15.34.18.13.15.Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Nogales, Robert Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Caneus, Jaylen Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel JRJRSRJRSRRidgeviewPalm Beach CentralNew Smyrna BeachRidgeviewRibault2:05.70858:02:10.912:05.70854:02:09.538154:02:09.5381
18.13.37.31.36.Chum, Jason Nogales, Robert Brazil, Marcus Gonzalez, David Brazil, Marcus JRSRSOSRSOFlagler Palm CoastPonte VedraFlagler Palm CoastBartram TrailFirst Coast1:02:08.266925:02:12.026:02:12.21558:02:10.9154:02:09.5381
22.22.7.18.34.Caneus, Jaylen Norton, Luke Chum, Jason Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SOJRJRSOSRFirst CoastBuchholzFirst CoastPonte VedraNew Smyrna Beach54:02:09.538125:02:12.028:02:17.546454:02:09.538111:02:11.6422
23.13.7.13.37.Norton, Luke Norton, Luke Chum, Jason Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Chum, Jason JRJRFRJRJRNew Smyrna BeachMiddleburgIMG AcademyRibaultBuchholz2:09.8062:09.80639:02:11.32631:02:08.266954:02:09.5381
31.32.18.32.18.Arciniegas, Nicolas Brazil, Marcus Gonzalez, David Tucker, Bailey Gonzalez, David JRSOJRSOSRIMG AcademyNew Smyrna BeachMiddleburgMiddleburgSt. Joseph58:02:10.912:05.7082:09.8062:03.42892:09.806
32.18.31.22.15.Jens, Justin Brazil, Marcus Norton, Luke Usher, David Usher, David SRSOJRFRJRBartram TrailFlagler Palm CoastSt. JosephBuchholzBuchholz39:02:11.32638:02:17.54648:02:17.546439:02:11.326325:02:12.02
34.13.22.32.7.Gonzalez, David Gonzalez, David Caneus, Jaylen Caneus, Jaylen Snyder, Luke SRJRJRJRJRSt. JosephPonte VedraNew Smyrna BeachRibaultSt. Joseph11:02:11.642211:02:11.642239:02:11.326311:02:11.642254:02:09.5381
36.34.31.23.18.Usher, David Nogales, Robert Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Arciniegas, Nicolas Caneus, Jaylen FRSRJRSRJRPalm Beach CentralNew Smyrna BeachMiddleburgPalm Beach CentralFirst Coast25:02:12.028:02:17.546454:02:09.53816:02:12.2156:02:12.215
37.23.31.18.36.Nogales, Robert Tucker, Bailey Brazil, Marcus Nogales, Robert Snyder, Luke SOJRJRJRFRMiddleburgMiddleburgPalm Beach CentralNew Smyrna BeachPonte Vedra6:02:12.21535:02:05.196:02:12.2158:02:17.54646:02:12.215
50.50.13.31.50.Snyder, Luke Tucker, Bailey Jens, Justin Brazil, Marcus Jens, Justin SRJRJRSOSRPonte VedraBartram TrailPalm Beach CentralIMG AcademySt. Joseph8:02:17.546439:02:11.32632:03.42891:02:08.26692:05.708
800m Run Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.17.28.35.Garner, Evan McBride, Rajah Moore, Joshua Li, Michael SRSRSOSORibaultRibaultFlagler Palm CoastBartram Trail21:02:09.3102:07.572:07.572:18.013
39.19.39.45.McBride, Rajah Clymer, Riley Messer, Chris Monson, Hunter FRJRJRSORainesFlagler Palm CoastRibaultFlagler Palm Coast4:02:11.71825:02:08.9216:02:10.79082:18.013
27.21.40.40.Barneski, Alexander McDade, Jack Monson, Hunter Clymer, Riley FRSOFRSRNew Smyrna BeachFleming IslandIMG AcademyNew Smyrna Beach2:15.012221:02:09.31040:02:16.3202:18.013
52.25.17.39.McDade, Jack Li, Michael McBride, Rajah Moore, Joshua SRSRSOSOOrange ParkIMG AcademyVanguard (Ocala)Fleming Island2:18.0139:02:10.278816:02:13.1342:02:12.3510
27.27.45.44.McBride, Rajah Monson, Hunter Stalter, Bryce Tillman , Nate SRSOSRSRRainesProvidenceFleming IslandPalm Beach Central40:02:16.3202:10.7842:02:12.35104:02:11.718
52.28.35.17.Li, Michael Moore, Joshua Aris, Steven McDade, Jack SOFRSOSOFlagler Palm CoastVanguard (Ocala)New Smyrna BeachOakleaf42:02:12.351016:02:10.79089:02:10.278831:02:14.11
47.30.40.44.Hill, Chris Aris, Steven Moore, Joshua Tillman , Nate FRSRSRSRFlagler Palm CoastOrange ParkRainesVanguard (Ocala)25:02:08.9248:02:10.9092:18.0132:15.0122
21.35.45.17.Clymer, Riley Stalter, Bryce Moore, Joshua Aris, Steven SOJRSOSOIMG AcademyOakleafRibaultFlagler Palm Coast9:02:10.27884:02:11.71816:02:10.790848:02:10.909
27.39.19.39.McDade, Jack Murray, Justin Hill, Chris Tillman , Nate SOSRJRJROakleafBartram TrailPalm Beach CentralFlagler Palm Coast2:15.012242:02:12.351016:02:10.790831:02:14.11
45.40.45.52.Clymer, Riley Tillman , Nate Aris, Steven Garner, Evan JRJRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastRainesFlagler Palm CoastRibault31:02:14.1116:02:13.1331:02:14.1142:02:12.3510
39.44.45.27.Barneski, Alexander Hill, Chris Tillman , Nate Hill, Chris SOFRSRJRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachRibaultProvidence2:15.012231:02:14.112:18.01340:02:16.320
17.45.45.47.Li, Michael Garner, Evan Messer, Chris Garner, Evan SOSOSRFRIMG AcademyPalm Beach CentralProvidenceFlagler Palm Coast9:02:10.27882:15.01229:02:10.278825:02:08.92
44.47.40.28.McDade, Jack Messer, Chris Clymer, Riley Messer, Chris SRSRJRSONew Smyrna BeachProvidenceVanguard (Ocala)Providence25:02:08.9240:02:16.3202:07.5721:02:09.310
19.52.17.19.Monson, Hunter Barneski, Alexander McDade, Jack Monson, Hunter SRSOFRJRFleming IslandFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastFleming Island25:02:08.922:18.0132:18.01348:02:10.909
800m Run Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
48.12.51.Hardigree, Christopher Francois, Mike Francois, Mike SRJRFREd WhiteEd WhiteOrange Park42:02:05.12942:02:05.1292:09.18
76.20.43.Holmes, Richard Dickerson, Javon Hardigree, Christopher FRJRSRNew Smyrna BeachOrange ParkBartram Trail2:13.582:09.182:10.7720
46.26.76.Holmes, Richard Aris, Stevenson Carrascosa, Diego SOSRSREd WhiteOrange ParkOrange Park30:02:16.2962:10.772034:02:24.81
54.41.26.Taranto, Adrian Carrascosa, Diego Anderson, Andrew SOFRSREd WhiteFlagler Palm CoastBartram Trail2:24.417426:02:13.4902:13.58
41.42.20.Aris, Stevenson Axon, Chad Carrascosa, Diego FRFRFRCreeksideRibaultRibault2:13.582:13.5830:02:16.296
20.43.12.Taranto, Adrian Hardigree, Christopher Decker, John SOSRFRRibaultFlagler Palm CoastEd White25:02:19.32702:13.94912:24.4174
12.46.12.Zayas, Sean Anderson, Andrew Holmes, Richard SRSRSRBartram TrailBartram TrailEd White59:02:16.817030:02:16.2962:13.9491
54.48.48.Ouellette, Luke Zayas, Sean Carrascosa, Diego JRSOSROrange ParkOakleafCreekside2:13.5859:02:16.81702:09.18
46.51.74.Decker, John Decker, John Taranto, Adrian JRSRSRFlagler Palm CoastCreeksideEd White2:10.772058:02:17.829330:02:16.296
41.54.48.Hardigree, Christopher Ouellette, Luke Anderson, Andrew FRFRSRFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna BeachOrange Park26:02:13.49025:02:19.32702:24.4174
51.74.74.Dickerson, Javon Taranto, Adrian Axon, Chad SRSRSROrange ParkEd WhiteOrange Park2:10.77202:24.417458:02:17.8293
48.76.48.Francois, Mike Holmes, Richard Dickerson, Javon SRSOSRBartram TrailEd WhiteEd White2:24.417434:02:24.812:13.9491
800m Run Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
49.58.Gibson, Grey Smith, Luke FRJRGeneva SchoolFather Lopez8:02:17.49678:02:17.4967
56.78.White, Martin Smith, Luke SOSRGeneva SchoolFirst Coast43:02:19.81847:02:22.30
58.71.Sheperd, Alex Springer, Gabe SRSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach2:20.2832:24.5818
59.75.Springer, Gabe Hart, Zion JRSRSt. JosephGeneva School2:20.3002:20.283
65.49.Whitehouse, Thomas McDonnell, Colin SOFRSt. JosephFirst Coast35:02:21.1647:02:22.30
68.89.Mandell, Presley Hart, Zion SRSRMandarinNew Smyrna Beach2:21.7112:20.300
71.71.Harris, Justin Reinker, Nick JRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Coast47:02:22.302:21.711
75.75.Reinker, Nick Whitehouse, Thomas SOSOPonte VedraSt. Joseph2:24.581843:02:19.818
78.78.Hart, Zion Springer, Gabe SOFRFirst CoastFirst Coast6:02:25.912535:02:21.16
86.86.Smith, Luke Smith, Luke FRFREpiscopalFirst Academy (Orlando)2:28.7712:21.711
89.65.McDonnell, Colin Smith, Luke SOSOFather LopezEpiscopal2:31.682:24.5818
800m Run Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29.53.White, Kieth Major, Jimmy SOJREd WhiteEpiscopal55:02:10.807934:02:20.049
53.79.Downs, Logan LaBorde, Jack JRSONeaseCreekside2:18.48734:02:20.049
57.64.Major, Jimmy Major, Jimmy JRJRFather LopezUniversity Christian34:02:20.04919:02:20.54
62.82.Miller, Joseph Major, Jimmy JRJRGeneva SchoolFleming Island19:02:20.5434:02:20.049
63.82.Hughes, Austin Springer, Luke SOJRFleming IslandEd White2:21.02149:02:27.5276
64.62.Kelly, Bryce Downs, Logan FRFRCreeksideEpiscopal2:21.112:25.921
66.57.Springer, Luke Kelly, Bryce JRSOSt. JosephSt. Joseph19:02:21.30072:22.2309
70.79.LaBorde, Jack Hendrix, Campbell JRJREpiscopalEd White2:22.230955:02:10.8079
79.62.Sisak, Nick White, Kieth SR7University ChristianCreekside2:25.92134:02:20.049
82.29.Hendrix, Campbell Springer, Luke 7JRGeneva SchoolSt. Joseph49:02:27.527634:02:20.049
800m Run Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
55.81.69.85.81.87.Thomas, Joshua Cleveland, Robert Robinson, Jaylan Thomas, Joshua Toupon, Jamie Andreasen, Zachary SOSOSOFRSOJRFleming IslandEd WhiteNew Smyrna BeachBuchholzBuchholzBuchholz2:19.686:02:22.392:26.7526:02:22.3948:02:27.082948:02:27.0829
67.80.55.80.85.77.Fairchild, Max Cleveland, Robert Toupon, Jamie Thomas, Joshua Secomski, Bradley Robinson, Jaylan JRSOSOFRSOSOBuchholzEd WhiteBuchholzBishop KennyFirst CoastFirst Academy (Orlando)2:21.563528:02:27.5948:02:27.08292:30.142:26.7522:26.752
69.81.77.69.80.73.Lumbag, Jonathan Andreasen, Zachary Lumbag, Jonathan Lumbag, Jonathan Lumbag, Jonathan Cleveland, Robert SOFRFRSOFRSOBishop KennyEd WhiteBishop KennyFleming IslandBishop KennyBuchholz20:02:21.9812:30.1428:02:27.5928:02:27.592:21.563520:02:21.981
72.72.67.73.69.69.Reidy, Grant Fairchild, Max Cleveland, Robert Robinson, Jaylan Secomski, Bradley Reidy, Grant SOJRSOFRJRJRBishop KennyEd WhiteBishop KennyFirst Academy (Orlando)Fleming IslandNew Smyrna Beach6:02:22.3920:02:21.9812:25.838320:02:21.9812:19.682:26.752
73.81.81.72.69.72.Robinson, Jaylan Robinson, Jaylan Robinson, Jaylan lagassa, Sam Holbrook, Michael Thomas, Joshua SOSOSOSOSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First CoastSt. JosephBishop KennyFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)2:22.4156:02:22.392:19.6848:02:28.4528:02:27.592:21.5635
77.83.87.72.87.72.Cleveland, Robert Holbrook, Michael Thomas, Joshua Lumbag, Jonathan Lumbag, Jonathan Holbrook, Michael FRSOSOSOJRSOEd WhiteNew Smyrna BeachBuchholzFleming IslandFirst CoastNew Smyrna Beach2:25.838328:02:27.596:02:22.392:25.838348:02:28.452:26.752
80.81.69.69.87.85.Toupon, Jamie Holbrook, Michael Reidy, Grant lagassa, Sam Thomas, Joshua Fairchild, Max JRFRSOSOSOJRFirst CoastEd WhiteFirst Academy (Orlando)Fleming IslandEd WhiteFleming Island2:26.7522:30.1448:02:28.4548:02:27.08292:22.4152:19.68
81.67.85.77.81.73.Holbrook, Michael Lumbag, Jonathan Thomas, Joshua Lumbag, Jonathan lagassa, Sam Thomas, Joshua SOSOJRFRSOJREd WhiteNew Smyrna BeachEd WhiteGeneva SchoolGeneva SchoolEd White48:02:27.08292:22.4152:22.4152:26.7522:22.41528:02:27.59
83.81.81.73.83.77.lagassa, Sam Andreasen, Zachary Holbrook, Michael Cleveland, Robert Robinson, Jaylan Fairchild, Max FRSOFRFRSOFRSt. JosephNew Smyrna BeachFirst Academy (Orlando)New Smyrna BeachFleming IslandBishop Kenny28:02:27.592:30.142:30.142:21.56352:21.56352:30.14
85.69.83.83.80.67.Andreasen, Zachary Holbrook, Michael Fairchild, Max Toupon, Jamie Toupon, Jamie Fairchild, Max SOFRJRFRFRFRGeneva SchoolSt. JosephEd WhiteEd WhiteNew Smyrna BeachFirst Coast48:02:28.452:22.4152:22.4152:25.838348:02:28.4548:02:28.45
87.67.80.73.83.69.Secomski, Bradley Cleveland, Robert Robinson, Jaylan Lumbag, Jonathan Robinson, Jaylan Cleveland, Robert FRSOSOJRSOFRNew Smyrna BeachBishop KennyBishop KennyNew Smyrna BeachFleming IslandSt. Joseph2:30.1448:02:28.452:22.4152:30.1420:02:21.98128:02:27.59
800m Run Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
33.92.Aten-Re, Imsety Amato, Livio SRFRRainesSt. Joseph5:02:11.60415:02:48.5507
61.88.Polinsky, Christopher Shaban , Cooper FRFROakleafRaines56:02:20.4175:02:11.604
84.92.Alexander, Aaron Alexander, Aaron SO7Ed WhiteEd White43:02:27.960433:02:32.065
88.90.Moldovanyi, Michael Aten-Re, Imsety FRSOOrange ParkOakleaf25:02:30.51795:02:11.604
90.90.Shaban , Cooper Marshall, Marcus 7SOMontverde AcademyEd White33:02:32.06543:02:27.9604
91.95.Searcy, Connor Castiglia, Rayn SOFRCreeksideMontverde Academy2:35.404515:02:48.5507
92.92.King, Collin Amato, Livio FRSOOakleafUniversity Christian4:02:35.611856:02:20.417
93.33.Castiglia, Rayn Searcy, Connor SOSOSt. JosephOrange Park2:42.542:42.54
94.95.Amato, Livio Castiglia, Rayn FRSRSt. JosephSt. Joseph2:45.7322:45.732
95.95.Wimbush, Joshua Aten-Re, Imsety SOSREd WhiteCreekside15:02:48.55075:02:11.604
96.95.Marshall, Marcus Castiglia, Rayn FRFRUniversity ChristianOakleaf2:50.8025:02:30.5179