March 23, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 800m Run

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.76.Green, Xavier Stalter, Bryce SRJRRainesEd White22:01:59.39 49:02:30.14
2.38.Gordon, Shawn Monson, Hunter SRSOFlagler Palm CoastGeneva School1:59.645 2:05.951
3.42.Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis White, Kieth JRJRVanguard (Ocala)Montverde Academy11:02:01.69 58:02:09.187
4.6.Connelly, Kevin Messer, Chris SRJRMatanzasBishop Kenny19:02:02.304 2:28.4540
5.34.Travieso, Jordan Gibson, Grey SOJRVanguard (Ocala)Matanzas2:02.5336 28:02:10.795
6.39.Perez, Elias Taranto, Adrian SRSRRidgeviewSt. Joseph18:02:02.7134 11:02:01.69
7.34.Tucker, Bailey Taranto, Adrian JRJRBuchholzPalm Beach Central2:03.42 2:18.48
7.22.Washington, Johnathan Polinsky, Christopher SRFRCreeksideEd White2:03.42 2:18.48
9.53.Magnell, Wesley McDade, Jack SRSRFlagler Palm CoastEpiscopal4:02:03.486 2:31.689
10.23.Leininger, Jack Kelly, Bryce SOSRIMG AcademyBartram Trail2:03.55 0:02:30.510
11.55.Falchook, Jared Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob FRSOCelebrationRibault2:04.14 2:17.8234
12.22.Francois, Mike White, Martin JRFREd WhiteMiddleburg57:02:05.127 49:02:30.14
13.59.Brazil, Marcus Alexander, Adrian JRJRRibaultIMG Academy30:02:05.194 2:27.5963
14.74.Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Gordon, Shawn JRFRBartram TrailBuchholz36:02:05.68 28:02:10.795
15.38.Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Monson, Hunter JRFRRidgeviewCreekside41:02:05.7072 49:02:30.14
16.69.King, Jaquon Mandell, Presley FRSORainesEd White2:05.951 30:02:05.194
17.9.McBride, Rajah McDade, Jack SRSRRibaultRidgeview2:07.5761 11:02:01.69
18.92.Chum, Jason Reinker, Nick JRFRFlagler Palm CoastCreekside2:08.2627 30:02:05.194
19.49.Clymer, Riley Gordon, Shawn JRSRFlagler Palm CoastOakleaf57:02:08.9258 35:02:10.8010
20.55.Dickerson, Javon Toupon, Jamie JRJROrange ParkFleming Island58:02:09.187 12:02:13.49
21.73.McDade, Jack Castiglia, Rayn SOSOFleming IslandMontverde Academy2:09.31 2:21.111
22.18.Caneus, Jaylen Jens, Justin SOSOFirst CoastRaines5:02:09.538 24:02:16.8179
23.29.Norton, Luke Tillman , Nate JRSRNew Smyrna BeachBishop Kenny2:09.803 57:02:08.9258
24.14.Alexander, Adrian Decker, John JRJREd WhiteSt. Joseph30:02:09.9999 2:25.9185
25.4.Li, Michael Jens, Justin SRJRIMG AcademySt. Joseph2:10.27 11:02:13.9454
26.40.Aris, Stevenson lagassa, Sam SRFROrange ParkEd White2:10.7740 2:20.541
27.64.Monson, Hunter Axon, Chad SOFRProvidencePonte Vedra2:10.783 2:10.27
28.24.Moore, Joshua Harris, Justin FRFRVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm Coast28:02:10.795 2:12.21
29.86.White, Kieth Perez, Elias SOFREd WhiteEd White35:02:10.8010 2:22.3024
30.19.Aris, Steven Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob SRJROrange ParkSt. Joseph2:10.900 2:21.02
31.34.Arciniegas, Nicolas Thomas, Joshua JRSOIMG AcademyProvidence55:02:10.91 1:02:24.410
32.66.Jens, Justin White, Martin SRJRBartram TrailUniversity Christian2:11.32 2:08.2627
33.9.Aten-Re, Imsety Gonzalez, David SRJRRainesPalm Beach Central2:11.60 2:27.525
34.3.Gonzalez, David Whitehouse, Thomas SR7St. JosephGeneva School2:11.6431 2:25.9240
35.39.Stalter, Bryce Springer, Luke JRSROakleafMiddleburg5:02:11.7197 28:02:24.58
36.17.Usher, David Sisak, Nick FRFRPalm Beach CentralVanguard (Ocala)25:02:12.027 30:02:09.9999
37.43.Nogales, Robert Hill, Chris SOFRMiddleburgFlagler Palm Coast2:12.21 48:02:25.83
38.82.Kennelly, Brad Aten-Re, Imsety SRSOBishop KennyBartram Trail2:12.2556 2:35.614
39.2.Murray, Justin Alexander, Aaron SRJRBartram TrailBishop Kenny2:12.35 8:02:22.410
40.87.Tillman , Nate Aten-Re, Imsety JRFRRainesFlagler Palm Coast2:13.134 28:02:24.58
41.11.Carrascosa, Diego Downs, Logan FRSRFlagler Palm CoastGeneva School12:02:13.49 2:27.5963
42.28.Axon, Chad Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis FRJRRibaultBartram Trail11:02:13.583 2:21.30
43.47.Hardigree, Christopher Sheperd, Alex SRFRFlagler Palm CoastGeneva School11:02:13.9454 2:25.9185
44.60.Hill, Chris Zayas, Sean FRJRNew Smyrna BeachPalm Beach Central24:02:14.1127 41:02:05.7072
45.4.Garner, Evan Peralta, Brandon SOJRPalm Beach CentralUniversity Christian56:02:15.0113 56:02:15.0113
46.11.Anderson, Andrew Hendrix, Campbell SRSOBartram TrailRidgeview27:02:16.29 50:02:24.8166
47.90.Messer, Chris White, Kieth SRJRProvidenceOrange Park24:02:16.328 2:10.7740
48.16.Zayas, Sean Clymer, Riley SOSROakleafBishop Kenny24:02:16.8179 2:45.73
49.17.Gibson, Grey McDonnell, Colin FRSRGeneva SchoolFather Lopez28:02:17.498 2:04.14
50.22.Snyder, Luke Jens, Justin SRJRPonte VedraRaines29:02:17.543 12:02:13.49
51.26.Decker, John Chum, Jason SRFRCreeksideIMG Academy2:17.8234 28:02:17.498
52.26.Barneski, Alexander Holbrook, Michael SOJRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast2:18.01 55:02:10.91
53.85.Downs, Logan Green, Xavier JRJRNeaseFlagler Palm Coast2:18.48 2:50.801
54.93.Ouellette, Luke Secomski, Bradley FRJRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach5:02:19.32 2:21.30
55.3.Thomas, Joshua Hart, Zion SOJRFleming IslandCreekside2:19.6851 28:02:17.498
56.85.White, Martin McDade, Jack SOSOGeneva SchoolEd White24:02:19.81 27:02:21.7142
57.67.Major, Jimmy King, Collin JRSOFather LopezMandarin32:02:20.045 2:02.5336
58.30.Sheperd, Alex Andreasen, Zachary SRFRNew Smyrna BeachBartram Trail14:02:20.2832 58:02:09.187
59.3.Springer, Gabe Usher, David JRSRSt. JosephIMG Academy2:20.300 4:02:03.486
60.46.Peralta, Brandon Nogales, Robert JRJRProvidenceFirst Academy (Orlando)2:20.39 27:02:21.7142
61.3.Polinsky, Christopher Peralta, Brandon FR7OakleafNew Smyrna Beach2:20.413 2:12.35
62.89.Miller, Joseph Shaban , Cooper JRJRGeneva SchoolBishop Kenny2:20.541 2:45.73
63.3.Hughes, Austin Travieso, Jordan SOFRFleming IslandOrange Park2:21.02 18:02:02.7134
64.60.Kelly, Bryce Toupon, Jamie FRSOCreeksideNew Smyrna Beach2:21.111 16:02:22.3970
65.24.Whitehouse, Thomas Hendrix, Campbell SOSOSt. JosephBartram Trail20:02:21.1675 2:27.0857
66.49.Springer, Luke White, Martin JRSOSt. JosephRidgeview2:21.30 2:10.27
67.11.Fairchild, Max Tillman , Nate JRJRBuchholzNew Smyrna Beach2:21.562 11:02:01.69
68.31.Mandell, Presley Thomas, Joshua SRSOMandarinProvidence27:02:21.7142 2:35.614
69.17.Lumbag, Jonathan Reinker, Nick SOSOBishop KennySt. Joseph2:21.984 57:02:08.9258
70.94.LaBorde, Jack Green, Xavier JRFREpiscopalPalm Beach Central2:22.231 56:02:15.0113
71.94.Harris, Justin Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Flagler Palm Coast2:22.3024 36:02:05.68
72.86.Reidy, Grant Aris, Steven SOSOBishop KennyRidgeview16:02:22.3970 49:02:30.14
73.40.Robinson, Jaylan Stalter, Bryce SOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)IMG Academy8:02:22.410 2:20.413
74.72.Taranto, Adrian Springer, Gabe SRFREd WhiteFirst Coast1:02:24.410 29:02:17.543
75.85.Reinker, Nick Nogales, Robert SOSOPonte VedraSt. Joseph28:02:24.58 2:03.42
76.13.Holmes, Richard Gonzalez, David SOJREd WhiteBuchholz50:02:24.8166 1:59.645
77.93.Cleveland, Robert Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis FRSREd WhiteMontverde Academy48:02:25.83 2:18.01
78.6.Hart, Zion Polinsky, Christopher SOFRFirst CoastRibault2:25.9185 2:12.2556
79.16.Sisak, Nick Francois, Mike SRJRUniversity ChristianEpiscopal2:25.9240 2:02.5336
80.67.Toupon, Jamie Toupon, Jamie JRSOFirst CoastBartram Trail2:26.755 5:02:19.32
81.40.Holbrook, Michael King, Collin SOJREd WhiteUniversity Christian2:27.0857 56:02:15.0113
82.65.Hendrix, Campbell Green, Xavier 7SRGeneva SchoolEd White2:27.525 2:45.73
83.21.lagassa, Sam Fairchild, Max FRSOSt. JosephEpiscopal2:27.5963 2:21.111
84.30.Alexander, Aaron Nogales, Robert SOSREd WhiteEd White2:27.96 2:22.231
85.45.Andreasen, Zachary King, Jaquon SOJRGeneva SchoolEd White2:28.4540 48:02:25.83
86.54.Smith, Luke Toupon, Jamie FRSOEpiscopalPonte Vedra6:02:28.771 25:02:12.027
87.24.Secomski, Bradley Ouellette, Luke FRJRNew Smyrna BeachSt. Joseph49:02:30.14 27:02:16.29
88.48.Moldovanyi, Michael Aris, Steven FRFROrange ParkBishop Kenny0:02:30.510 2:20.300
89.40.McDonnell, Colin Alexander, Aaron SOSRFather LopezGeneva School2:31.689 2:03.42
90.81.Shaban , Cooper Clymer, Riley 7SOMontverde AcademyNew Smyrna Beach2:32.06 28:02:24.58
91.86.Searcy, Connor McDonnell, Colin SOSRCreeksideEd White2:35.4026 32:02:20.045
92.54.King, Collin White, Martin FRSROakleafNew Smyrna Beach2:35.614 30:02:05.194
93.57.Castiglia, Rayn Peralta, Brandon SOSOSt. JosephProvidence2:42.54 29:02:17.543
94.39.Amato, Livio Alexander, Aaron FRJRSt. JosephEd White2:45.73 4:02:03.486
95.85.Wimbush, Joshua Mandell, Presley SOFREd WhiteEd White2:48.55 5:02:19.32
96.60.Marshall, Marcus Barneski, Alexander FRFRUniversity ChristianRidgeview2:50.801 27:02:21.7142
800m Run Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.11.5.1.5.14.Peralta, Brandon Perez, Elias Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Green, Xavier Perez, Elias Travieso, Jordan SRSRSRSRJRJRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastRainesRainesVanguard (Ocala)Creekside31:02:02.71042:20.3921:59.641:59.3949:02:01.69021:59.39
2.3.4.2.3.10.Gordon, Shawn Peralta, Brandon Washington, Johnathan Gordon, Shawn Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob JRSRSRSRSOJRCelebrationRidgeviewFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastVanguard (Ocala)Raines2:05.68801:59.3957:02:05.9541:59.642:02.53471:59.64
10.10.5.3.3.2.King, Jaquon Washington, Johnathan King, Jaquon Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Alexander, Adrian Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JRJRSRJRFRJRBishop KennyRainesCreeksideVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm CoastRaines49:02:01.690244:02:12.251020:02:03.480149:02:01.690230:02:09.990920:02:03.4801
6.16.60.4.24.11.Peralta, Brandon Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Falchook, Jared Connelly, Kevin Alexander, Adrian Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis SRSRSRSRSRSRIMG AcademyCelebrationMatanzasMatanzasCreeksideIMG Academy1:59.641:59.391:02:03.553917:02:02.3030:02:09.990944:02:12.2510
3.24.2.5.4.11.Gordon, Shawn Travieso, Jordan King, Jaquon Travieso, Jordan Perez, Elias Gordon, Shawn FRSRSRSOJRSOVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm CoastRainesVanguard (Ocala)Ed WhiteRaines30:02:09.990944:02:12.251023:02:04.1452:02.534723:02:04.1451:02:03.5539
3.11.16.6.1.1.Perez, Elias Travieso, Jordan Travieso, Jordan Perez, Elias Peralta, Brandon Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob SRSRJRSRJRJRRidgeviewCelebrationRainesRidgeviewCreeksideCelebration2:05.688057:02:05.95457:02:05.95431:02:02.710457:02:05.9542:20.392
38.16.38.7.14.9.Kennelly, Brad Perez, Elias Alexander, Adrian Washington, Johnathan King, Jaquon Leininger, Jack SRSRSRSRSOSRBartram TrailFlagler Palm CoastProvidenceCreeksideVanguard (Ocala)Celebration1:02:03.553944:02:12.251017:02:02.302:03.42531:02:02.710449:02:01.6902
5.3.16.9.16.9.Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Perez, Elias Connelly, Kevin Magnell, Wesley Travieso, Jordan Perez, Elias SOSRJRSRSRJRRainesIMG AcademyRainesFlagler Palm CoastCelebrationCelebration44:02:12.25101:59.3931:02:02.710420:02:03.48011:59.6417:02:02.30
24.38.9.10.60.6.Alexander, Adrian Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Leininger, Jack Leininger, Jack Perez, Elias Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis SRFRSRSOSOSRFlagler Palm CoastRainesBishop KennyIMG AcademyFlagler Palm CoastCreekside17:02:02.3023:02:04.1452:05.68801:02:03.553931:02:02.71042:20.392
16.4.24.11.7.5.Peralta, Brandon Kennelly, Brad Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Falchook, Jared Leininger, Jack Travieso, Jordan JRSOJRFRJRSORidgeviewBartram TrailBartram TrailCelebrationRainesVanguard (Ocala)2:05.68802:05.688044:02:12.251023:02:04.1452:03.4251:59.64
24.60.7.14.9.16.Kennelly, Brad Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Magnell, Wesley Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Connelly, Kevin Falchook, Jared SOFRJRJRSRSRVanguard (Ocala)Vanguard (Ocala)RidgeviewBartram TrailRidgeviewBishop Kenny17:02:02.301:59.391:02:03.55392:05.688017:02:02.3017:02:02.30
3.2.16.16.24.2.Gordon, Shawn Falchook, Jared Falchook, Jared King, Jaquon Travieso, Jordan Falchook, Jared SRJRJRFRFRSRVanguard (Ocala)RainesRidgeviewRainesBishop KennyBishop Kenny57:02:05.9542:05.68801:02:03.553957:02:05.95417:02:02.302:03.425
3.9.11.24.3.3.Gordon, Shawn Washington, Johnathan Magnell, Wesley Alexander, Adrian Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Peralta, Brandon JRFRJRJRJRSOVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm CoastRidgeviewEd WhiteVanguard (Ocala)Raines30:02:09.99091:02:03.55392:03.42530:02:09.990917:02:02.302:02.5347
11.1.3.38.11.24.Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Green, Xavier Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Kennelly, Brad King, Jaquon Leininger, Jack SRSRSRSRSRJRVanguard (Ocala)Bishop KennyBishop KennyBishop KennyIMG AcademyCreekside31:02:02.710449:02:01.69021:02:03.553944:02:12.25101:02:03.55391:59.64
10.24.24.60.2.5.Green, Xavier Kennelly, Brad Peralta, Brandon Peralta, Brandon Travieso, Jordan Peralta, Brandon FRSRSRJRSRFRRainesCelebrationCreeksideProvidenceBartram TrailVanguard (Ocala)57:02:05.9541:02:03.553944:02:12.25102:20.3922:05.688020:02:03.4801
800m Run Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.23.Tucker, Bailey Caneus, Jaylen JRSRBuchholzRibault29:02:03.4272:12.023
13.13.Brazil, Marcus Snyder, Luke JRFRRibaultMiddleburg2:05.190:02:11.32
15.36.Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Tucker, Bailey JRJRRidgeviewRibault2:05.7012:05.701
18.31.Chum, Jason Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel JRJRFlagler Palm CoastSt. Joseph2:08.263929:02:03.427
22.13.Caneus, Jaylen Norton, Luke SOJRFirst CoastBuchholz57:02:09.5302:12.21
23.13.Norton, Luke Chum, Jason JRJRNew Smyrna BeachBartram Trail2:09.80629:02:03.427
31.32.Arciniegas, Nicolas Snyder, Luke JRSOIMG AcademyNew Smyrna Beach12:02:10.91429:02:03.427
32.50.Jens, Justin Chum, Jason SRSRBartram TrailBuchholz0:02:11.322:08.2639
34.15.Gonzalez, David Tucker, Bailey SRSRSt. JosephBartram Trail53:02:11.6422:02:17.54
36.7.Usher, David Jens, Justin FRJRPalm Beach CentralBuchholz2:12.0232:09.806
37.23.Nogales, Robert Nogales, Robert SOSOMiddleburgFlagler Palm Coast2:12.212:05.19
50.50.Snyder, Luke Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SRJRPonte VedraRibault22:02:17.5457:02:09.530
800m Run Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
52.17.17.25.McBride, Rajah McBride, Rajah McBride, Rajah Clymer, Riley SOSRSRJROakleafRibaultOrange ParkFleming Island33:02:10.27224:02:07.57342:16.3212:14.11
27.19.45.27.Barneski, Alexander Clymer, Riley Clymer, Riley Tillman , Nate JRJRJRSRRibaultFlagler Palm CoastProvidenceNew Smyrna Beach53:02:10.79446:02:08.927553:02:10.7942:10.905
21.21.28.21.Moore, Joshua McDade, Jack McDade, Jack Stalter, Bryce SOSOSRSRPalm Beach CentralFleming IslandProvidenceOakleaf24:02:07.573412:02:09.31746:02:08.927540:02:18.016
30.25.17.35.Li, Michael Li, Michael Barneski, Alexander Stalter, Bryce JRSRSRSOProvidenceIMG AcademyRainesProvidence2:10.7833:02:10.27246:02:08.927524:02:07.5734
40.27.21.52.McDade, Jack Monson, Hunter Stalter, Bryce Hill, Chris JRSOSOFRFlagler Palm CoastProvidenceVanguard (Ocala)Orange Park33:02:10.2722:10.782:15.0133:02:10.272
39.28.39.45.Monson, Hunter Moore, Joshua McDade, Jack Messer, Chris SRFRJRFRProvidenceVanguard (Ocala)ProvidenceNew Smyrna Beach40:02:18.01653:02:10.7942:12.3532:15.01
27.30.27.21.Aris, Steven Aris, Steven Garner, Evan Barneski, Alexander FRSRSOSOOrange ParkOrange ParkNew Smyrna BeachFleming Island2:13.1312:10.90540:02:18.01624:02:07.5734
17.35.47.39.Tillman , Nate Stalter, Bryce Moore, Joshua Messer, Chris JRJRJRSOBartram TrailOakleafRainesFleming Island2:14.112:11.7112:02:09.31746:02:08.9275
45.39.27.25.Tillman , Nate Murray, Justin Garner, Evan Garner, Evan SRSRSRJRProvidenceBartram TrailRainesRaines2:14.112:12.35324:02:07.573446:02:08.9275
44.40.28.39.Barneski, Alexander Tillman , Nate Aris, Steven Barneski, Alexander JRJRSRSROrange ParkRainesIMG AcademyPalm Beach Central2:10.782:13.1312:16.3212:10.905
19.44.25.45.Tillman , Nate Hill, Chris Messer, Chris Aris, Steven SOFRJRSROakleafNew Smyrna BeachRainesRibault2:16.3212:14.112:11.712:11.71
17.45.17.35.Li, Michael Garner, Evan Barneski, Alexander McBride, Rajah FRSOSRSRFlagler Palm CoastPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach CentralFlagler Palm Coast2:10.9052:15.012:13.1312:15.01
45.47.30.40.Moore, Joshua Messer, Chris Aris, Steven Li, Michael SRSRJRJRNew Smyrna BeachProvidenceOrange ParkFlagler Palm Coast40:02:18.0162:16.3212:15.0133:02:10.272
52.52.45.21.Monson, Hunter Barneski, Alexander Monson, Hunter McDade, Jack JRSOSRSROakleafFlagler Palm CoastRibaultIMG Academy33:02:10.27240:02:18.01624:02:07.573412:02:09.317
800m Run Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.41.48.Holmes, Richard Francois, Mike Aris, Stevenson Dickerson, Javon JRJRSRFROrange ParkEd WhiteBartram TrailEd White2:16.8162:05.12672:13.5882:24.4147
48.20.41.12.Ouellette, Luke Dickerson, Javon Axon, Chad Zayas, Sean FRJRJRSREd WhiteOrange ParkOrange ParkOakleaf2:19.3233:02:09.18939:02:13.9452:05.1267
48.26.43.20.Anderson, Andrew Aris, Stevenson Anderson, Andrew Decker, John FRSRSOSONew Smyrna BeachOrange ParkBartram TrailEd White2:10.77672:10.77672:24.414739:02:13.945
76.41.12.41.Decker, John Carrascosa, Diego Hardigree, Christopher Ouellette, Luke SRFRFRFRRibaultFlagler Palm CoastBartram TrailCreekside2:16.8160:02:13.492:05.12672:13.588
51.42.12.74.Holmes, Richard Axon, Chad Holmes, Richard Ouellette, Luke SOFRJRSROakleafRibaultFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach7:02:24.81502:13.58833:02:09.18933:02:09.189
43.43.76.20.Ouellette, Luke Hardigree, Christopher Carrascosa, Diego Zayas, Sean JRSRFRFRCreeksideFlagler Palm CoastRibaultNew Smyrna Beach2:19.3239:02:13.9452:10.77672:13.588
74.46.41.54.Anderson, Andrew Anderson, Andrew Holmes, Richard Ouellette, Luke FRSRFRSRFlagler Palm CoastBartram TrailCreeksideOrange Park7:02:24.81502:16.29325:02:17.82125:02:17.821
76.48.76.12.Zayas, Sean Zayas, Sean Taranto, Adrian Axon, Chad SRSOSOSOEd WhiteOakleafRibaultEd White2:10.77672:16.8162:10.77672:13.588
48.51.42.76.Holmes, Richard Decker, John Holmes, Richard Hardigree, Christopher FRSRFRSREd WhiteCreeksideFlagler Palm CoastEd White2:19.3225:02:17.82133:02:09.1892:24.4147
46.54.54.43.Axon, Chad Ouellette, Luke Aris, Stevenson Aris, Stevenson FRFRSRJRCreeksideNew Smyrna BeachOrange ParkRibault2:24.41472:19.322:13.58839:02:13.945
43.74.46.12.Ouellette, Luke Taranto, Adrian Taranto, Adrian Axon, Chad SRSRSRSRNew Smyrna BeachEd WhiteEd WhiteCreekside2:16.2932:24.41472:10.77672:13.588
51.76.48.48.Carrascosa, Diego Holmes, Richard Ouellette, Luke Ouellette, Luke SRSOSRJRFlagler Palm CoastEd WhiteOrange ParkBartram Trail0:02:13.497:02:24.81507:02:24.815033:02:09.189
800m Run Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
49.78.Gibson, Grey Reinker, Nick FRJRGeneva SchoolMandarin7:02:17.4951:02:31.686
56.75.White, Martin Mandell, Presley SOSOGeneva SchoolPonte Vedra24:02:19.81022:02:24.58
58.86.Sheperd, Alex Springer, Gabe SRJRNew Smyrna BeachFather Lopez1:02:20.28429:02:21.1647
59.71.Springer, Gabe McDonnell, Colin JRSOSt. JosephMandarin17:02:20.303017:02:20.3030
65.89.Whitehouse, Thomas Harris, Justin SOSOSt. JosephGeneva School29:02:21.16471:02:20.284
68.58.Mandell, Presley McDonnell, Colin SRSRMandarinPonte Vedra5:02:21.718729:02:21.1647
71.59.Harris, Justin Sheperd, Alex JRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)St. Joseph47:02:22.30995:02:21.7187
75.65.Reinker, Nick White, Martin SOSRPonte VedraSt. Joseph22:02:24.582:28.77
78.59.Hart, Zion McDonnell, Colin SOJRFirst CoastFirst Coast2:25.9161:02:20.284
86.56.Smith, Luke Harris, Justin FRFREpiscopalSt. Joseph2:28.775:02:21.7187
89.59.McDonnell, Colin Hart, Zion SOSOFather LopezGeneva School51:02:31.68617:02:20.3030
800m Run Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
57.29.79.70.63.Downs, Logan White, Kieth Hughes, Austin Hughes, Austin Sisak, Nick SOSOJRJRJRNeaseEd WhiteFleming IslandFather LopezGeneva School2:10.8062:10.8062:27.52162:18.4848:02:25.927
53.53.63.70.82.Sisak, Nick Downs, Logan LaBorde, Jack White, Kieth Hughes, Austin 7JRFR7JRUniversity ChristianNeaseSt. JosephSt. JosephEd White8:02:25.9272:18.4848:02:25.92730:02:22.23488:02:25.927
62.57.79.82.70.Major, Jimmy Major, Jimmy Major, Jimmy Miller, Joseph Hughes, Austin JRJRSRSOJRUniversity ChristianFather LopezCreeksideCreeksideEd White30:02:22.23482:20.04626:02:21.02106:02:21.02108:02:25.927
63.62.64.82.29.Sisak, Nick Miller, Joseph Hughes, Austin Miller, Joseph Hendrix, Campbell SOJRSRJR7St. JosephGeneva SchoolCreeksideGeneva SchoolFleming Island2:18.4842:20.5406:02:21.02102:27.52162:18.484
79.63.64.29.66.Hughes, Austin Hughes, Austin Hughes, Austin Miller, Joseph Downs, Logan SRSOFRSOJRNeaseFleming IslandCreeksideGeneva SchoolEpiscopal2:20.5406:02:21.02102:10.8062:21.112:27.5216
62.64.29.63.53.LaBorde, Jack Kelly, Bryce Hughes, Austin Hughes, Austin Kelly, Bryce JRFR7JRJRGeneva SchoolCreeksideCreeksideCreeksideEd White2:27.52162:21.112:21.116:02:21.02102:27.5216
57.66.62.70.53.Downs, Logan Springer, Luke Sisak, Nick Hughes, Austin LaBorde, Jack SRJRFRSOSOSt. JosephSt. JosephFleming IslandFleming IslandFather Lopez30:02:22.23482:21.302:27.521630:02:22.23482:21.11
62.70.64.79.29.Hughes, Austin LaBorde, Jack White, Kieth Miller, Joseph White, Kieth SOJRSOFRSOCreeksideEpiscopalGeneva SchoolGeneva SchoolSt. Joseph2:21.1130:02:22.23486:02:21.02102:27.52166:02:21.0210
57.79.66.66.64.Sisak, Nick Sisak, Nick White, Kieth Major, Jimmy White, Kieth SOSRFRJRSOEd WhiteUniversity ChristianCreeksideSt. JosephEpiscopal2:18.4848:02:25.9272:18.4842:20.5402:21.30
62.82.62.57.64.Downs, Logan Hendrix, Campbell Miller, Joseph Downs, Logan Kelly, Bryce JR7JRJRJREpiscopalGeneva SchoolCreeksideEd WhiteSt. Joseph8:02:25.9272:27.52162:20.5402:20.5402:21.11
800m Run Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
67.55.87.Holbrook, Michael Thomas, Joshua Reidy, Grant SOSOFRNew Smyrna BeachFleming IslandSt. Joseph2:21.9832:02:19.682:30.149
77.67.80.Thomas, Joshua Fairchild, Max Fairchild, Max SOJRFRFleming IslandBuchholzSt. Joseph2:28.45922:21.562:27.59
77.69.77.Secomski, Bradley Lumbag, Jonathan Lumbag, Jonathan JRSOSOBuchholzBishop KennyFirst Academy (Orlando)2:21.982:21.982:30.149
85.72.77.Robinson, Jaylan Reidy, Grant Andreasen, Zachary JRSOJREd WhiteBishop KennyFirst Academy (Orlando)2:28.459229:02:22.3932:02:19.68
67.73.55.Thomas, Joshua Robinson, Jaylan Toupon, Jamie SOSOFRFirst CoastFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)21:02:22.4121:02:22.412:27.59
73.77.77.Reidy, Grant Cleveland, Robert Lumbag, Jonathan FRFRSOFleming IslandEd WhiteBishop Kenny21:02:22.4110:02:25.832:28.4592
83.80.77.Reidy, Grant Toupon, Jamie Robinson, Jaylan SOJRFRBishop KennyFirst CoastBuchholz32:02:19.682:26.7582:21.98
67.81.77.Reidy, Grant Holbrook, Michael Cleveland, Robert SOSOFRBishop KennyEd WhiteEd White58:02:27.087458:02:27.087432:02:19.68
83.83.80.Andreasen, Zachary lagassa, Sam Lumbag, Jonathan SOFRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)St. JosephBishop Kenny2:30.1492:27.592:30.149
85.85.77.Toupon, Jamie Andreasen, Zachary Fairchild, Max SOSOSOBishop KennyGeneva SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)29:02:22.392:28.45922:21.98
83.87.77.Thomas, Joshua Secomski, Bradley Thomas, Joshua SOFRFRFirst CoastNew Smyrna BeachBishop Kenny2:27.592:30.14910:02:25.83
800m Run Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
33.94.Aten-Re, Imsety Aten-Re, Imsety SRFRRainesMontverde Academy2:11.6032:02:35.4093
61.91.Polinsky, Christopher Searcy, Connor FR7OakleafUniversity Christian49:02:20.4132:02:35.4093
84.94.Alexander, Aaron Moldovanyi, Michael SOFREd WhiteSt. Joseph39:02:27.962:45.73
88.91.Moldovanyi, Michael King, Collin FRFROrange ParkEd White2:30.5151:02:50.8000
90.88.Shaban , Cooper King, Collin 7SOMontverde AcademyMontverde Academy54:02:32.06254:02:32.062
91.95.Searcy, Connor Alexander, Aaron SOFRCreeksideEd White32:02:35.409349:02:35.6197
92.33.King, Collin Alexander, Aaron FRSROakleafOakleaf49:02:35.61972:45.73
93.93.Castiglia, Rayn King, Collin SOFRSt. JosephSt. Joseph2:42.5454:02:32.062
94.95.Amato, Livio Alexander, Aaron FRFRSt. JosephEd White2:45.732:30.51
95.91.Wimbush, Joshua Aten-Re, Imsety SOSOEd WhiteUniversity Christian2:48.550249:02:35.6197
96.90.Marshall, Marcus Wimbush, Joshua FRSOUniversity ChristianSt. Joseph51:02:50.800051:02:50.8000