March 12, 2019
|
Wharton High School - Tampa, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Yonas Sauers JR Alonso 4:37.88 6
2 Josue Reyes SR Wharton 4:38.99 4
3 Braxton Legg 8 Citrus Park Christian 4:40.12 3
4 Nash Robinson SR Wharton 4:57.72 2
5 Raekwon Hopkins FR Alonso 4:58.41 1
6 Grant Wheeler SR Alonso 5:00.06 -
7 Jackson Blanchard JR Wharton 5:04.31 -
8 Dominic Escribano FR Citrus Park Christian 5:05.42 -
9 Andrew Cory SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:06.98 -
10 jett Yarborough FR Citrus Park Christian 5:07.51 -
11 Andre Benitez JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:07.94 -
12 Benjamin Whinter SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:15.53 -
13 Kevin Velazquez FR Alonso 5:23.11 -
14 Ethan Fuhrmeister JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:23.45 -
15 Bailey Nichols SR Alonso 5:25.61 -
16 Emmanuel Camacho FR Wharton 5:28.25 -
17 Paul Catalano JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:29.95 -
18 Hunter King JR Alonso 5:30.38 -
19 isaac kerns FR Citrus Park Christian 5:42.31 -
20 Connor Caravella FR Alonso 5:50.22 -
21 William Douglass FR Freedom (Tampa) 5:51.38 -
22 John Norberto SR Alonso 5:54.14 -
23 Matthew Jeffries SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:54.47 -
24 Christian Sweeney SO Alonso 5:59.42 -
25 Kevin Tran SO Wharton 6:29.95 -
26 Daniel Schwartz FR Wharton 7:10.45 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ethan Fuhrmeister JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:23.45 -
15 Bailey Nichols SR Alonso 5:25.61 -
16 Emmanuel Camacho FR Wharton 5:28.25 -
18 Hunter King JR Alonso 5:30.38 -
19 isaac kerns FR Citrus Park Christian 5:42.31 -
20 Connor Caravella FR Alonso 5:50.22 -
21 William Douglass FR Freedom (Tampa) 5:51.38 -
22 John Norberto SR Alonso 5:54.14 -
23 Matthew Jeffries SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:54.47 -
24 Christian Sweeney SO Alonso 5:59.42 -
25 Kevin Tran SO Wharton 6:29.95 -
26 Daniel Schwartz FR Wharton 7:10.45 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Yonas Sauers JR Alonso 4:37.88 6
2 Josue Reyes SR Wharton 4:38.99 4
3 Braxton Legg 8 Citrus Park Christian 4:40.12 3
4 Nash Robinson SR Wharton 4:57.72 2
5 Raekwon Hopkins FR Alonso 4:58.41 1
6 Grant Wheeler SR Alonso 5:00.06 -
7 Jackson Blanchard JR Wharton 5:04.31 -
8 Dominic Escribano FR Citrus Park Christian 5:05.42 -
9 Andrew Cory SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:06.98 -
10 jett Yarborough FR Citrus Park Christian 5:07.51 -
11 Andre Benitez JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:07.94 -
12 Benjamin Whinter SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:15.53 -
13 Kevin Velazquez FR Alonso 5:23.11 -
17 Paul Catalano JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:29.95 -