March 12, 2019
|
Wharton High School - Tampa, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaden Serrano JR Alonso 23.26 6
2 Andrew Curtin SR Wharton 23.63 4
3 DJ Green SR Wharton 23.85 3
4 Garren Haynes SO Alonso 24.20 2
5 Donald Oloruntuobo SR Wharton 24.59 1
6 Kade Billingsley SR Freedom (Tampa) 24.62 -
7 Alfonso Diaz SR Alonso 24.73 -
8 Ajani Mckenzie SR Freedom (Tampa) 24.73 -
9 Jean Pierre Belzi JR Freedom (Tampa) 24.98 -
10 Johnnie Cason SO Wharton 25.09 -
11 Bayley Steven Tankins SR Wharton 25.11 -
12 D'Andre Carver SR Wharton 25.14 -
13 Emery Babb SR Alonso 25.29 -
14 Benyon Williams JR Wharton 25.31 -
15 Robert St. Louis FR Wharton 25.37 -
16 Tafari Johnston SO Wharton 25.38 -
17 DeAngleo Leslie JR Alonso 25.73 -
18 Kiewe Dorsey JR Freedom (Tampa) 25.86 -
19 Micah Cox SR Freedom (Tampa) 25.87 -
20 Jevon Jackson SO Wharton 26.12 -
21 Monroe Parks SR Freedom (Tampa) 26.17 -
22 Jakeel Stephens JR Wharton 26.93 -
23 Donald Beach JR Alonso 27.46 -
24 Jayshawn Waldron SO Alonso 27.64 -
25 Jacob Colen JR Wharton 27.89 -
26 Ethan Truong SO Alonso 27.99 -
27 Angel Mayol FR Alonso 28.51 -
28 Lewis Lloyd SO Alonso 28.78 -
29 David David SR Alonso 31.78 -
  Zack Yunusha SO Wharton DNF   
  Eric Byrd JR Wharton DNF   
  Marc Martinez SO Alonso DNS   
  Derrian Jones FR Wharton DNS   
  James Williams SR Wharton DNS   
  Brian Granda SR Alonso DNS   
  Robert Curry JR Alonso DNS   
  Nash Robinson SR Wharton DNS   
  Jayden McQueen JR Wharton DNS   
  Brendan Wilson SO Freedom (Tampa) DNS   
  Keyshawn Jorden-Pete SR Wharton DNS   
  Geeyeol Rhyu SR Freedom (Tampa) DNS   
  Tavis Wilson SO Wharton DNS   
  D'Marcus Manning SR Wharton DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaden Serrano JR Alonso 23.26 6
2 Andrew Curtin SR Wharton 23.63 4
3 DJ Green SR Wharton 23.85 3
5 Donald Oloruntuobo SR Wharton 24.59 1
8 Ajani Mckenzie SR Freedom (Tampa) 24.73 -
  Eric Byrd JR Wharton DNF   
  Jayden McQueen JR Wharton DNS   
  Tavis Wilson SO Wharton DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Alfonso Diaz SR Alonso 24.73 -
10 Johnnie Cason SO Wharton 25.09 -
11 Bayley Steven Tankins SR Wharton 25.11 -
14 Benyon Williams JR Wharton 25.31 -
  James Williams SR Wharton DNS   
  Nash Robinson SR Wharton DNS   
  D'Marcus Manning SR Wharton DNS   
  Keyshawn Jorden-Pete SR Wharton DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kade Billingsley SR Freedom (Tampa) 24.62 -
9 Jean Pierre Belzi JR Freedom (Tampa) 24.98 -
12 D'Andre Carver SR Wharton 25.14 -
15 Robert St. Louis FR Wharton 25.37 -
16 Tafari Johnston SO Wharton 25.38 -
20 Jevon Jackson SO Wharton 26.12 -
25 Jacob Colen JR Wharton 27.89 -
  Derrian Jones FR Wharton DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Kiewe Dorsey JR Freedom (Tampa) 25.86 -
22 Jakeel Stephens JR Wharton 26.93 -
28 Lewis Lloyd SO Alonso 28.78 -
  Brendan Wilson SO Freedom (Tampa) DNS   
  Geeyeol Rhyu SR Freedom (Tampa) DNS   
  Marc Martinez SO Alonso DNS   
  Robert Curry JR Alonso DNS   
  Brian Granda SR Alonso DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Garren Haynes SO Alonso 24.20 2
13 Emery Babb SR Alonso 25.29 -
17 DeAngleo Leslie JR Alonso 25.73 -
21 Monroe Parks SR Freedom (Tampa) 26.17 -
23 Donald Beach JR Alonso 27.46 -
26 Ethan Truong SO Alonso 27.99 -
  Zack Yunusha SO Wharton DNF   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Micah Cox SR Freedom (Tampa) 25.87 -
24 Jayshawn Waldron SO Alonso 27.64 -
27 Angel Mayol FR Alonso 28.51 -
29 David David SR Alonso 31.78 -