February 23, 2019
|
Tampa Wharton - Tampa, FL

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.5.1.4.1.Lende, Timothy Harrison, Tyreke Harrison, Tyreke Odom Walker, Brandon Allen, Kaleil Mckenzie, Ajani SRSRSRJRSRSRBell CreekKingTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechPalmettoTampa Bay Tech822.51 723.541 3322.5912 822.51 822.51 922.71 806 80504 327 10 806 31
2.7.6.2.1.7.Mckenzie, Ajani Williams, Malik Allen, Kaleil Williams, Malik Harrison, Tyreke Lende, Timothy SRSRSRSRJRSRAlonsoTampa Bay TechBell CreekPalmettoBell CreekBell Creek822.51 922.71 822.51 3322.5912 5523.38 822.51 806 8 80504 8 31 327
3.1.6.3.7. Mckenzie, Ajani Serrano, Jaden Andrews Powley, Derrick Lende, Timothy Allen, Kaleil Andrews Powley, Derrick SRJRSRSRJRSRKingFreedom (Tampa)Freedom (Tampa)KingPalmettoPlant City5523.38 723.541 922.71 922.71 DNS DNS 10 327 - 806 327 80504
4.4.2.4.4.6.Harrison, Tyreke Odom Walker, Brandon Williams, Malik Harrison, Tyreke Odom Walker, Brandon Mckenzie, Ajani JRJRSRSRSRSRFreedom (Tampa)Plant CityKingPlant CityAlonsoPlant City922.71 722.99 3322.5912 0222.74 3322.5912 3322.5912 10 80504 - 80504 806 10
 4. 5.3. Harrison, Tyreke Mckenzie, Ajani Harrison, Tyreke Andrews Powley, Derrick Serrano, Jaden Mckenzie, Ajani SRJRJRJRJRSRKingFreedom (Tampa)PalmettoTampa Bay TechPalmettoTampa Bay Tech722.99 DNS 5523.38 722.99 922.71 3322.5912 327 248 806 248 327 -
7.2. 6.5.4.Williams, Malik Williams, Malik Andrews Powley, Derrick Serrano, Jaden Serrano, Jaden Serrano, Jaden JRSRJRJRJRSRTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechAlonsoTampa Bay TechFreedom (Tampa)723.541 5523.38 723.541 5523.38 3322.5912 3322.5912 31 327 248 31 80504 80504
5.1. 7.3. Mckenzie, Ajani Odom Walker, Brandon Serrano, Jaden Mckenzie, Ajani Lende, Timothy Williams, Malik SRJRSRSRSRSRTampa Bay TechPalmettoPalmettoFreedom (Tampa)Tampa Bay TechPlant City922.71 5523.38 822.51 723.541 3322.5912 722.99 10 806 327 327 80504 10
 2.4. 4.3.Odom Walker, Brandon Odom Walker, Brandon Mckenzie, Ajani Allen, Kaleil Odom Walker, Brandon Williams, Malik JRSRSRSRJRJRAlonsoBell CreekBell CreekBell CreekBell CreekTampa Bay Tech822.51 723.541 3322.5912 DNS 3322.5912 5523.38 31 80504 8 - 10 31

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.   Hinds, Losbury Odom Walker, Brandon Simmons, Heaven Pittman, Darien Dayan, Jacob FRJRJRSRSRPlant CityTampa Bay TechPlant CityOsceola (Seminole)Sickles624.33 522.45 23.28 DNS 4023.4799
53.2.29. 28.Lambert, Bryson Lende, Timothy Petracsek, Connor Drayton, Paul Fribley, Adrian FRSRSRSRJROsceola (Seminole)KingWiregrass RanchSicklesTampa Catholic23.0948 6622.63 DNS 4023.4799 DNS
7.3. 21.26.Allen, Kaleil Andrews Powley, Derrick Robinson, Kadeem Clarke, Kimo Higgins, Emmanuel SOJRSRFRFRArmwoodTampa Bay TechSicklesStrawberry CrestEast Bay24.567 22.721 2625.336 DNS DNS
40.4. 52. Sawyer, Jariyah Williams, Malik Sotonwa, Ayo Andrews Powley, Derrick Jackson, Derrick SRSRSophomoreSRJRLargoPalmettoSicklesTampa CatholicBell Creek6622.63 5723.0019 25.31 DNF 24.271
35.5.17.57.13.Parks, Ricky Mckenzie, Ajani Castro-Chalarca, Thomas Gay, Conner Lynn Jr, Dennis SRSRSOJRSRFreedom (Tampa)Freedom (Tampa)CountrysideJesuit (Tampa)Riverview26.6749 123.03 DNS 4923.2370 4523.33
66.6.9.45.12.Odom Walker, Brandon Harrison, Tyreke Belser, Desmond Calaway, Ethan Howard, Jordan SRSRSOJRFRSpringsteadPlant CityPlant CityOsceola (Seminole)Newsome26.2255 2223.05 DNS 123.03 24.886
 7.15.38.26.Calaway, Ethan Serrano, Jaden Clarke, Kimo Mont, Alejandro Odom Walker, Brandon SRJRFRJRJRFreedom (Tampa)AlonsoEast BayOsceola (Seminole)Zephyrhills725.4038 23.0948 24.30 2223.05 326.8635
2.8.19. 26.Cornelius, Clayton Allen, Kaleil Rhyu, Geeyeol Lopez, Matias Fordham, Jakir FRSRSOSRSRWhartonBell CreekRobinsonSpringsteadRobinsonDNF 23.1931 3325.9121 7424.111 624.3845
 9.26. 6.Williams, Malik Trammel, Isaac Green, DJ Castro-Chalarca, Thomas Odom Walker, Brandon SRSRSRJRJRTampa Bay TechNewsomeTampa Bay TechWiregrass RanchVanguard (Ocala)DNS 4723.225 7424.111 24.774 725.4038
38.10.34.67.21.Hadley, Jai'ren Jean, Isaih Robinson, Antron Mont, Alejandro Andrews Powley, Derrick SRSRFRJRFROsceola (Seminole)NewsomeTampa CatholicGaitherVanguard (Ocala)4023.4799 4923.2370 924.1466 24.518 DNS
9.11.12.20.19.Jackson, Derrick Robinson, Antron Fordham, Jakir Harrison, Robert Brown, Jeremiah SRJRSRSOJRCountrysidePlant CityRobinsonBell CreekFreedom (Tampa)DNS 23.242 24.271 24.82 26.2255
 12.41.53.18.Billingsley, Kade Robinson, Rictarious Williams, Malik Knighton, Erriyon Green, DJ SRSRFRFRSRPalmettoTampa Bay TechOsceola (Seminole)AlonsoPlant City25.4718 23.28 DNS 323.763 DNS
28.13.5.9.31.Brown, Jordan Green, DJ Bigos, Elijah Scott, Emanuel Edwards, Montre'ye SRSRSRJRSRSicklesWhartonPlant CityAlonsoAlonso624.3845 4523.33 DNS 2625.336 825.5118
1.14.67.58. Pittman, Darien Edwards, Montre'ye Waterford, Eugene Robinson, Rictarious Stewart, KJ SRSRFRJRSophomoreCountrysideVanguard (Ocala)East BayWiregrass RanchSickles24.322 4023.4799 8025.24 24.82 DNS
10.15.39. 29.Burnett, Robert Wilson, Javarrius Cleophat, Trexley Lende, Timothy Robinson, Lavaine FRJRSRSRJRKingZephyrhillsWhartonSpringsteadRiverview026.82 23.52 26.2255 224.497 DNS
14.16. 39.34.Burkes, Tyler Parks, Ricky Joyce, Antwain Manning, D'Marcus Cornelius, Clayton FRSOSRJRSRRiverviewJesuit (Tampa)ArmwoodRobinsonLargo24.567 123.599 26.109 5723.0019 DNS
51.17. 15.4.Lambert, Bryson Bigos, Elijah James, Keion Belser, Desmond Easterlin, Colby SRSophomoreSRJuniorSOJesuit (Tampa)East BayEast LakeAlonsoSickles4723.225 23.74 DNS DNS 24.3894
 18. 49.8.Hinds, Losbury Mont, Alejandro Willey, Ronan Calaway, Ethan Harrison, Robert FRSRSOSRFRGaitherPalmettoFreedom (Tampa)Osceola (Seminole)Wiregrass RanchDNF 323.763 126.3593 224.497 DNS
 19.15.33. Brown, Jordan Joyce, Antwain Valentin, Colin Howard, Jordan Lopez, Matias JRSRSRSOSRFreedom (Tampa)Plant CityRiverviewOsceola (Seminole)Robinson2124.4828 823.8192 22.721 DNS 2625.336
68.20.63.10.18.Jones , Miles Littles, Tavaras Morrison, Robert Lynn Jr, Dennis Andrews Powley, Derrick JuniorSOJRSRJRPalmettoPlant CitySicklesJesuit (Tampa)ArmwoodDNS 23.954 DNS 326.2910 2223.05
67.21. 15.9.Lopez, Matias Lanier, Jimmy Paulk, Zahsir Cornelius, Clayton Stewart, KJ SRJRSRSRSRPlant CityNewsomeEast BayArmwoodEast Bay26.34 424.09 25.792 824.3559 23.28
40.22.   Easterlin, Colby Howard, Jordan Robinson, Lavaine Paulk, Zahsir McCain, Dylan FRSRSRJRSOZephyrhillsVanguard (Ocala)NewsomePlant CityLargoDNS 7424.111 3625.484 924.1466 24.567
53.23.56.55. Fribley, Adrian Paulk, Zahsir Wilson, Javarrius Pittman, Darien Lende, Timothy JRSRSRSRFROsceola (Seminole)KingArmwoodEast LakeNewsome823.8192 0124.13 DNS DNS DNS
60.24.35.9.39.Wells, Antwan Clarke, Kimo Jackson, Dion Burkes, Tyler Stavrou, Alex JRSRSRJRSOEast LakeVanguard (Ocala)LargoCountrysideTampa Bay TechDNS 924.1466 725.4038 DNS 3625.484
51.25.6.  Robinson, Kadeem Sawyer, Jariyah Williams, Malik Robinson, Kadeem Lambert, Bryson SRFRFRFRSRPlant CityRobinsonWhartonSicklesRobinson24.3894 7124.19 23.1931 25.792 24.30
17.26.  15.Rhyu, Geeyeol Burkes, Tyler Brown, Jeremiah Cooney, Julian Sims, Nathan JuniorJRSRJuniorSRJesuit (Tampa)Tampa CatholicFreedom (Tampa)Freedom (Tampa)ChamberlainDNS 24.271 DNS 4523.33 DNS
19.27.57.13. Sotonwa, Ayo Fribley, Adrian Byrd, Eric Dayan, Jacob Saunders, Tavion SOSRSOSRSophomoreOsceola (Seminole)SpringsteadCountrysideBell CreekBell Creek2223.05 24.30 26.6749 8025.24 8924.7174
37.28. 33. Serrano, Jaden Lopez, Leroy Bigos, Elijah Robinson, Antron Cresswell, Lucas SRSOJRJuniorSRHillsboroughCountrysideVanguard (Ocala)RiverviewAlonso2625.336 24.322 25.792 4023.4799 824.511
30.29.5.52.50.Sims, Nathan Capitano, Lex Waterford, Eugene Mckenzie, Ajani Manning, D'Marcus JRJRSRSRFRTampa Bay TechJesuit (Tampa)Plant CitySpringsteadEast LakeDNS 624.33 825.5118 1424.80 24.82
17.30.30. 40.Higgins, Emmanuel Cornelius, Clayton Jean, Isaih Sawyer, Jariyah Howard, Jordan SOSOFRSRJRArmwoodZephyrhillsPlant CityVanguard (Ocala)Jesuit (Tampa)DNS 824.3559 624.3845 1424.80 25.792
 31.11. 18.Morrison, Robert Jackson, Derrick Parks, Ricky Robinson, Lavaine Rhyu, Geeyeol SRJRSRFRJRCountrysideGaitherBell CreekSpringsteadKingDNS 24.3894 24.82 825.5118 DNS
65.31.63.26.42.Waterford, Eugene Oloruntuobo, Donald Kelly, Mike Jean, Isaih Ogden, Cayman SOSRSRJRSRRiverviewWhartonArmwoodBell CreekZephyrhillsDNS 624.3845 323.763 524.8928 424.09
 33.27.60.49.Lende, Timothy Lynn Jr, Dennis Lende, Timothy Byrd, Eric Cresswell, Lucas SRJRFRJRSOTampa Bay TechRobinsonOsceola (Seminole)Jesuit (Tampa)Jesuit (Tampa)DNS 2124.4828 24.271 824.511 824.3559
 34.34.1. Sims, Nathan Adu, Emmanuel Williams, Malik Sawyer, Jariyah Wells, Antwan FRSRSRSRJRArmwoodSicklesCountrysideTampa Bay TechTampa Bay Tech624.6540 224.497 DNS 323.763 DNF
53.35. 55.2.Stewart, Kahleef Manuel, Diontray Rhyu, Geeyeol Jackson, Dion Edwards, Montre'ye SRJRFRSRJRZephyrhillsTampa CatholicJesuit (Tampa)HillsboroughFreedom (Tampa)25.31 24.518 25.4718 26.34 8924.7174
 35.35. 10.Scott, Emanuel Manning, D'Marcus Lanier, Keontae Trammel, Isaac Stewart, Kahleef SRSRFRFRFRChamberlainWhartonWiregrass RanchWhartonJesuit (Tampa)26.6749 824.511 DNS DNS 123.599
 37. 53.64.Selk, Liam McCain, Dylan Trammel, Isaac Norwood, Aaron Cooney, Julian SOJRJRSOSOVanguard (Ocala)Tampa CatholicVanguard (Ocala)ChamberlainZephyrhills8025.24 24.567 23.954 DNS DNS
21.38. 37.17.Howard, Jordan Burnett, Robert Byrd, Eric Paulk, Zahsir Calaway, Ethan JRSRJRJRSRVanguard (Ocala)Wiregrass RanchSicklesWiregrass RanchStrawberry Crest323.763 624.6540 24.567 DNS DNS
30.39.24.22.56.Lambert, Bryson King, Nick Dayan, Jacob Petracsek, Connor Fisher, Jaden SRJRJuniorJRJRWhartonJesuit (Tampa)Freedom (Tampa)Wiregrass RanchAlonso22.721 8924.7174 0725.9588 DNS DNS
24.40.38.7.66.Stewart, Kahleef Dayan, Jacob Andrews Powley, Derrick Lynn Jr, Dennis Stavrou, Alex SophomoreSRSRFRSOArmwoodRobinsonChamberlainFreedom (Tampa)Zephyrhills123.599 24.767 8025.24 8925.96 DNS
40.41. 55.21.Sims, Nathan Ogden, Cayman Stewart, Kahleef Sotonwa, Ayo Robinson, Antron JRJRSRSRSRGaitherSpringsteadTampa Bay TechWiregrass RanchNewsomeDNS 24.774 DNS 824.511 824.511
51.42.  28.Wells, Antwan Reynolds, Dontaye Cornelius, Clayton Randall, Deondre Robinson, Kadeem FRFRSRJRSRChamberlainWiregrass RanchFreedom (Tampa)SicklesCountryside24.82 1424.80 2223.05 26.2255 224.497
13.43. 26. Robinson, Lavaine Belzi, Jean Pierre Easterlin, Colby McCain, Dylan Brown, Jordan SRJRFRJRFRHillsboroughFreedom (Tampa)KingVanguard (Ocala)Tampa CatholicDNS 24.82 DNS 25.792 824.86
27.44.27.57. Littles, Tavaras Brown, Derrick Jones , Miles Jones , Miles Capitano, Lex SRSRJRJRJRLargoVanguard (Ocala)Freedom (Tampa)Tampa Bay TechTampa Catholic7424.111 824.86 8025.24 DNS 4923.2370
 45.38.31.62.Saunders, Tavion Gay, Conner Scott, Emanuel Wells, Antwan Jones , Miles SRSRSRSRSRGaitherOsceola (Seminole)HillsboroughNewsomeEast Bay4923.2370 24.886 DNS 25.31 23.1931
46.46.27.  Adu, Emmanuel Reynolds, Arkevias Waterford, Eugene Petracsek, Connor Mckenzie, Ajani JRSRSRJRSREast BayCountrysideTampa Bay TechWhartonSickles23.52 524.8928 025.504 24.886 4023.4799
23.47.30. 47.Cleophat, Trexley Scott, Emanuel Higgins, Emmanuel Parks, Ricky Odom Walker, Brandon JRJRSRSRSRPalmettoArmwoodRobinsonBell CreekRobinsonDNS 8025.24 126.3593 24.82 DNS
 48.24.22. Tillis, Jonavon Cresswell, Lucas Norwood, Aaron Robinson, Rictarious Lynn Jr, Dennis SRSOSRJRSOAlonsoOsceola (Seminole)Plant CityRiverviewEast Lake524.8928 25.31 DNS 725.4038 DNS
49.49.19.39. Higgins, Emmanuel Wells, Antwan Higgins, Emmanuel Ogden, Cayman Brown, Jordan SRSOSRFRSRKingArmwoodRiverviewJesuit (Tampa)Plant CityDNS 2625.336 DNS 924.1466 824.86
 50.58.35. Ogden, Cayman Sotonwa, Ayo Cleophat, Trexley Tillis, Jonavon Martin, Tyson SRFRJuniorJRFRNewsomeBell CreekWiregrass RanchCountrysideWhartonDNS 725.4038 126.3593 825.5118 23.242
 51.67. 4.Cresswell, Lucas Tillis, Jonavon Cooney, Julian McCain, Dylan Fordham, Jakir FRJRSOSRSRSicklesWiregrass RanchZephyrhillsEast LakeSicklesDNS 25.4718 624.33 24.518 DNS
 52.33.61.45.Scott, Emanuel James, Keion Capitano, Lex Scott, Emanuel King, Nick SOSophomoreJRSRSREast BayEast BayEast BayFreedom (Tampa)Osceola (Seminole)824.511 3625.484 126.3593 26.2255 8924.7174
33.53.62.26. Capitano, Lex Abdul-Basit, Daniel Edwards, Montre'ye Williams, Malik Ogden, Cayman JRSRJRSRSRBell CreekOsceola (Seminole)ChamberlainVanguard (Ocala)SpringsteadDNS 8425.500 24.82 25.792 26.6749
10.53.62.46.67.Petracsek, Connor Easterlin, Colby Paulk, Zahsir Sims, Nathan Oloruntuobo, Donald FRSOSRJRJRJesuit (Tampa)SicklesChamberlainStrawberry CrestTampa CatholicDNS 025.504 0725.9588 23.52 24.774
12.55.29.2. Wilson, Javarrius Morrison, Robert Petracsek, Connor Randall, Deondre Mckenzie, Ajani JRSRJRJRJRBell CreekJesuit (Tampa)Strawberry CrestHillsboroughChamberlain26.34 825.5118 DNS 123.599 DNS
18.56.16.11.56.Parks, Ricky Jones , Miles Petracsek, Connor Jackson, Derrick King, Nick FRFRJRSRSREast LakeStrawberry CrestSicklesStrawberry CrestTampa Catholic4923.2370 25.792 23.52 0124.13 4923.2370
15.57. 15. Byrd, Eric Valentin, Colin Randall, Deondre Abdul-Basit, Daniel Drayton, Paul SophomoreFRFRFRSRFreedom (Tampa)AlonsoNewsomeZephyrhillsPlant City24.3894 3325.9121 DNS DNS 924.1466
10.58. 43.19.Trammel, Isaac Petracsek, Connor Odom Walker, Brandon Abdul-Basit, Daniel Allen, Kaleil SophomoreFRSRSOSRWhartonEast LakeZephyrhillsWhartonEast BayDNS 0725.9588 22.721 624.33 DNS
 59.61.25.26.Martin, Tyson Stavrou, Alex Mont, Alejandro Brown, Derrick Lanier, Keontae JuniorSOSRFRSRTampa CatholicSicklesRiverviewEast BayArmwoodDNS 8925.96 823.8192 DNS 26.6749
14.60. 67.18.Lanier, Jimmy Hinds, Losbury Bigos, Elijah Bigos, Elijah Rhyu, Geeyeol JRSOSRSRSOTampa Bay TechAlonsoChamberlainStrawberry CrestLargo23.242 26.109 23.0948 DNS 123.03
 61. 12.39.Robinson, Lavaine Fisher, Jaden Hinds, Losbury Cleophat, Trexley Lopez, Leroy JRFRSRSOFRVanguard (Ocala)Bell CreekSicklesPlant CityStrawberry CrestDNS 26.2255 7124.19 8025.24 624.6540
 62.40. 3.McCain, Dylan Hadley, Jai'ren Gay, Conner Andrews Powley, Derrick Norwood, Aaron SRFRSRFRJRHillsboroughBell CreekTampa CatholicFreedom (Tampa)Zephyrhills23.242 326.2910 524.8928 824.3559 DNS
43.63.41. 23.Robinson, Lavaine Drayton, Paul Reynolds, Arkevias Robinson, Rictarious McCain, Dylan JRSophomoreSRSRSophomoreVanguard (Ocala)East BayVanguard (Ocala)Plant CityNewsomeDNS 26.34 4023.4799 624.3845 DNS
23.64.   Hadley, Jai'ren Norwood, Aaron Mont, Alejandro Robinson, Rictarious Littles, Tavaras JRSOJRSRSOZephyrhillsAlonsoZephyrhillsBell CreekBell Creek26.34 126.3593 224.497 7124.19 DNS
21.65.12. 22.Hadley, Jai'ren Jackson, Dion Scott, Emanuel Lopez, Matias Green, DJ SRFRJRJRSRArmwoodArmwoodPlant CityFreedom (Tampa)Wharton23.0948 26.6749 24.82 23.0948 DNS
 66.37.29.44.Lopez, Matias Pierre, Nehemiah Jean, Isaih Higgins, Emmanuel Belzi, Jean Pierre SRSOJuniorJRJuniorRobinsonSpringsteadEast BayNewsomeArmwoodDNS 026.82 2223.05 26.34 8025.24
26.67.58.44. Hinds, Losbury Willey, Ronan Simmons, Heaven Saunders, Tavion Randall, Deondre SOJRSOSRSRAlonsoStrawberry CrestBell CreekEast LakeBell CreekDNS 326.8635 DNS 23.954 DNS
64.68.52. 50.Simmons, Heaven Castro-Chalarca, Thomas Valentin, Colin Edwards, Montre'ye Pierre, Nehemiah FRFRSOSRFRWhartonSicklesVanguard (Ocala)Vanguard (Ocala)Wiregrass Ranch8025.24 227.130 8924.7174 326.8635 DNS
   37. Brown, Jeremiah Sims, Nathan Stavrou, Alex Stewart, Kahleef Joyce, Antwain FRSRJRSRSOChamberlainSpringsteadTampa Bay TechPlant CitySickles24.3894 DNF DNS 4523.33 326.8635
45.  57.33.McCain, Dylan Knighton, Erriyon Lanier, Keontae Paulk, Zahsir Clarke, Kimo SOFRFRSOSOSicklesHillsboroughEast LakeZephyrhillsRobinson224.497 DNS 22.721 6622.63 DNS
4.   48.Fordham, Jakir Pittman, Darien Lende, Timothy Hinds, Losbury Scott, Emanuel JRSRSRSRSophomoreTampa Bay TechEast LakeNewsomePlant CityVanguard (Ocala)DNS DNS 326.2910 824.511 22.721
5. 52.14.47.Higgins, Emmanuel Williams, Antonio Hadley, Jai'ren Williams, Malik Belser, Desmond SOJRSRJRSOSpringsteadChamberlainSicklesOsceola (Seminole)Strawberry CrestDNS DNS DNS DNS 323.763
25. 27.57.49.Rhyu, Geeyeol Selk, Liam Bigos, Elijah Fisher, Jaden Kelly, Mike SRFRSRSRSRNewsomeRobinsonRobinsonZephyrhillsWiregrass Ranch25.31 DNS 23.0948 522.45 26.6749
20. 33. 4.Lopez, Matias Lopez, Matias Fisher, Jaden Sotonwa, Ayo Martin, Tyson SRJuniorJRSRFRAlonsoLargoRiverviewStrawberry CrestBell Creek22.721 DNS 0124.13 23.28 6622.63
31. 38. 46.Waterford, Eugene Simmons, Heaven Green, DJ Knighton, Erriyon Howard, Jordan SRJRSRSOSOZephyrhillsZephyrhillsPlant CityAlonsoEast Lake23.242 DNS 7124.19 2124.4828 123.599
  3.19. Brown, Jordan Saunders, Tavion Rhyu, Geeyeol Mont, Alejandro Pierre, Nehemiah SRSOFRJRFRZephyrhillsPalmettoVanguard (Ocala)Plant CityGaither123.03 DNS 126.3593 24.271 4723.225
66.  16.6.Billingsley, Kade Cooney, Julian Edwards, Montre'ye Byrd, Eric Clarke, Kimo SRSRSRSRFRSicklesCountrysideAlonsoOsceola (Seminole)Newsome123.599 DNS DNS 5723.0019 424.09
22. 65.5.37.McCain, Dylan Fordham, Jakir Cooney, Julian Stewart, KJ Littles, Tavaras JRSRJRSRJRVanguard (Ocala)CountrysideWhartonRobinsonArmwood26.109 DNS 25.4718 2124.4828 624.3845
34. 15.64.18.Serrano, Jaden Brown, Jeremiah Tillis, Jonavon Billingsley, Kade Lanier, Keontae SRSRJRSRSRArmwoodTampa Bay TechEast LakeOsceola (Seminole)Osceola (Seminole)24.3894 DNS 0725.9588 DNS DNS
  18.46. Adu, Emmanuel Calaway, Ethan Tillis, Jonavon Adu, Emmanuel Parks, Ricky JRJRJRSOSRSpringsteadStrawberry CrestTampa CatholicTampa CatholicArmwoodDNS DNS DNS 4923.2370 25.792
39. 38.47. Sims, Nathan Rhyu, Geeyeol Knighton, Erriyon Kelly, Mike Pierre, Nehemiah JRSRSRSophomoreSRTampa CatholicFreedom (Tampa)RiverviewTampa Bay TechOsceola (Seminole)DNS DNS 326.2910 DNS 0124.13
49. 51.27.38.Lopez, Matias Lambert, Bryson Stavrou, Alex Scott, Emanuel Robinson, Kadeem SophomoreSRFRSRSRJesuit (Tampa)Osceola (Seminole)Freedom (Tampa)Bell CreekTampa Catholic24.322 DNS DNS 924.1466 524.8928
47. 44.63.61.Lynn Jr, Dennis Higgins, Emmanuel Rhyu, Geeyeol Gay, Conner Hinds, Losbury JRSRJRSophomoreJRArmwoodLargoFreedom (Tampa)Osceola (Seminole)Newsome23.242 DNS 224.497 DNS 26.34
23.  19.53.Paulk, Zahsir Martin, Tyson Howard, Jordan Belzi, Jean Pierre Oloruntuobo, Donald SOSOSOSophomoreSRJesuit (Tampa)GaitherSpringsteadRobinsonOsceola (Seminole)824.511 DNS 624.3845 23.1931 026.82
60.  40.43.Morrison, Robert Stewart, KJ Morrison, Robert Brown, Jeremiah Adu, Emmanuel SRJRSOSRJRAlonsoChamberlainBell CreekJesuit (Tampa)East Bay126.3593 DNS 123.599 126.3593 6622.63
  62.30.46.Mckenzie, Ajani Byrd, Eric Drayton, Paul Lanier, Jimmy Sims, Nathan JRJRJRFRJRVanguard (Ocala)WhartonSicklesJesuit (Tampa)Newsome4923.2370 DNS 824.3559 DNS 26.34
  6.67.46.Mckenzie, Ajani Belser, Desmond Oloruntuobo, Donald Higgins, Emmanuel Serrano, Jaden FRSRSOJRSRJesuit (Tampa)RiverviewTampa CatholicJesuit (Tampa)Wiregrass Ranch24.518 DNS 5723.0019 DNS 5723.0019
66.  67.6.Robinson, Lavaine Cleophat, Trexley Robinson, Antron Martin, Tyson Clarke, Kimo SOFRJRSOSREast BayNewsomeStrawberry CrestFreedom (Tampa)WhartonDNS DNS DNS 126.3593 522.45
39.  16. Scott, Emanuel Waterford, Eugene Petracsek, Connor Gay, Conner Wells, Antwan SRSOJRSRJRPlant CityLargoSpringsteadPalmettoLargo924.1466 DNS 3625.484 DNS 24.3894
  67.25.10.Sawyer, Jariyah Randall, Deondre Castro-Chalarca, Thomas Morrison, Robert Hadley, Jai'ren JRFRSRSOJRBell CreekLargoStrawberry CrestAlonsoPalmettoDNS DNS 0725.9588 126.3593 24.3894
  6.  Petracsek, Connor Harrison, Robert King, Nick Lende, Timothy Jackson, Dion JRJRJRSRSRLargoChamberlainZephyrhillsRobinsonZephyrhillsDNS DNS 323.763 25.4718 DNS
   61.7.Harrison, Robert Stewart, Kahleef Burkes, Tyler Waterford, Eugene Oloruntuobo, Donald SophomoreSOSRSRFRTampa Bay TechChamberlainJesuit (Tampa)Tampa CatholicArmwood8925.96 DNS 26.34 DNS 24.30
  8. 27.Pierre, Nehemiah Kelly, Mike Jackson, Dion Lopez, Leroy Mont, Alejandro SOSRJRSRJRJesuit (Tampa)RiverviewCountrysideBell CreekSicklesDNS DNS 24.3894 26.34 326.2910
  65. 20.Jackson, Derrick Lanier, Keontae Cresswell, Lucas Scott, Emanuel Bigos, Elijah SRSRFRSRJRWiregrass RanchZephyrhillsRobinsonPlant CityRobinson624.33 DNS 3325.9121 224.497 DNS
46.   35.Reynolds, Arkevias Brown, Jordan Sawyer, Jariyah Drayton, Paul Jean, Isaih SOSRSOJRJRJesuit (Tampa)HillsboroughArmwoodPlant CityArmwood725.4038 DNS 326.2910 025.504 624.3845
35.   48.Joyce, Antwain Robinson, Lavaine Belser, Desmond Cornelius, Clayton Cresswell, Lucas JRSRJRJRFRFreedom (Tampa)RiverviewFreedom (Tampa)Bell CreekLargoDNS DNS 123.03 DNS 2124.4828
   12.53.Waterford, Eugene Robinson, Kadeem Wells, Antwan Adu, Emmanuel Howard, Jordan SRJRSOJRSRHillsboroughRiverviewPlant CityFreedom (Tampa)Zephyrhills924.1466 DNS DNS DNS DNS
56. 31.43. Randall, Deondre Billingsley, Kade Lende, Timothy Joyce, Antwain Ogden, Cayman JRSRSRJRJRNewsomeFreedom (Tampa)Jesuit (Tampa)ChamberlainJesuit (Tampa)DNS DNS 4523.33 24.774 DNS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 6.6.Dayan, Jacob Harrison, Tyreke Capitano, Lex JRSRSOJesuit (Tampa)Plant CityKingDNS223.0500DNS
 23. Waterford, Eugene Paulk, Zahsir Paulk, Zahsir JRSRSRLargoKingJesuit (Tampa)DNS24.135324.1353
29.29. Belser, Desmond Capitano, Lex Harrison, Tyreke SOJRSONewsomeJesuit (Tampa)NewsomeDNS24.3309DNS
40.40. Cleophat, Trexley Dayan, Jacob Capitano, Lex SRSRSRJesuit (Tampa)RobinsonKing223.0500124.7697223.0500
   Paulk, Zahsir Belser, Desmond Belser, Desmond SOSRSRNewsomeRiverviewPlant City24.1353DNS223.0500
6.  Paulk, Zahsir Cleophat, Trexley Paulk, Zahsir FRFRSOJesuit (Tampa)NewsomeNewsome24.1353DNS223.0500
  40.Dayan, Jacob Waterford, Eugene Cleophat, Trexley SRSOFRPlant CityLargoRiverview24.3309DNS24.1353
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.49.Williams, Malik Burkes, Tyler SRJRPalmettoZephyrhills723.000723.95
9.49.Trammel, Isaac Cornelius, Clayton SRSONewsomePalmetto1023.226424.27
20.26.Littles, Tavaras Trammel, Isaac SOJRPlant CityNewsome723.95624.3527
26.4.Burkes, Tyler Williams, Malik JRSRTampa CatholicArmwood424.271023.226
30.9.Cornelius, Clayton Williams, Malik SOSRZephyrhillsNewsome624.3527723.95
49.20.Wells, Antwan Cornelius, Clayton SOSOArmwoodTampa Catholic25.3311624.3527
67.26.Willey, Ronan Burkes, Tyler JRJRStrawberry CrestStrawberry Crest26.865723.95
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19. Joyce, Antwain Lopez, Leroy SRSOPlant CityEast Lake9023.8110124.826
28. Lopez, Leroy Pittman, Darien SOJRCountrysideFreedom (Tampa)24.32124.826
43.43.Belzi, Jean Pierre Joyce, Antwain JRSRFreedom (Tampa)East Lake124.826DNS
52.28.James, Keion Pittman, Darien SophomoreFREast BayHillsborough625.4882DNS
 43.Knighton, Erriyon Knighton, Erriyon FRFRHillsboroughChamberlainDNSDNS
 28.Pittman, Darien Lopez, Leroy SRSophomoreEast LakeHillsboroughDNSDNS
 19.Williams, Antonio Pittman, Darien JRFRChamberlainPlant CityDNS9023.8110
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.   11.35.Odom Walker, Brandon Odom Walker, Brandon Odom Walker, Brandon Jones , Miles Robinson, Antron Manuel, Diontray JRJRFRJRJRJRTampa Bay TechTampa CatholicTampa CatholicEast LakeEast LakeHillsborough422.455923.2475DNSDNS0824.51923.2475
11.35.11.  35.Robinson, Antron Kelly, Mike Jones , Miles Petracsek, Connor Kelly, Mike Petracsek, Connor JRJRFRSRSRSRPlant CityPlant CityTampa CatholicEast LakeZephyrhillsStrawberry Crest923.2475422.455923.2475923.2475923.24750824.51
35.56.35.1.35.1.Manuel, Diontray Manuel, Diontray Lanier, Keontae Odom Walker, Brandon Petracsek, Connor Kelly, Mike JRFRSRSRJRFRTampa CatholicTampa Bay TechEast LakeRiverviewRiverviewPlant City0824.51422.45525.79DNSDNSDNS
56.56.56.58.58.1.Jones , Miles Lanier, Keontae Odom Walker, Brandon Kelly, Mike Jones , Miles Robinson, Antron FRJRFRSRJRFRStrawberry CrestZephyrhillsTampa Bay TechTampa CatholicZephyrhillsPlant City25.7925.790824.51DNSDNS25.79
58. 56.  56.Petracsek, Connor Lanier, Keontae Jones , Miles Jones , Miles Kelly, Mike Brown, Jordan FRJRFRJRSRSREast LakeTampa CatholicTampa Bay TechTampa CatholicHillsboroughTampa Catholic25.95725.95725.957DNS923.247525.79
 11.56.56. 11.Kelly, Mike Jones , Miles Robinson, Antron Robinson, Antron Petracsek, Connor Odom Walker, Brandon SRSRFRJRSRFRRiverviewRiverviewEast LakeTampa Bay TechEast LakeTampa Bay TechDNSDNSDNS923.2475DNSDNS
 35. 35.1.1.Lanier, Keontae Odom Walker, Brandon Kelly, Mike Odom Walker, Brandon Petracsek, Connor Petracsek, Connor SRJRSRSRJRJRZephyrhillsStrawberry CrestStrawberry CrestStrawberry CrestTampa CatholicStrawberry CrestDNSDNS923.2475DNS0824.5125.957
 1.35.56.35. Brown, Jordan Odom Walker, Brandon Petracsek, Connor Lanier, Keontae Brown, Jordan Manuel, Diontray SRJRSRSRJRSRHillsboroughTampa CatholicTampa CatholicPlant CityStrawberry CrestZephyrhillsDNS25.957DNSDNS0824.5125.957
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.31.  Robinson, Rictarious Selk, Liam Valentin, Colin Robinson, Rictarious SRSRFRSRTampa Bay TechSpringsteadEast BayArmwood6423.28524.388DNS924.7793
17.12.12.57.Bigos, Elijah Jackson, Dion Jackson, Dion Robinson, Rictarious SophomoreFRFRFREast BayEast BaySpringsteadArmwood2023.747125.913DNS924.7793
31.17.17. Jackson, Derrick Valentin, Colin Valentin, Colin Valentin, Colin JRSRFRJRGaitherArmwoodRobinsonRobinson24.388DNS6026.6724.388
41.17.31.12.Ogden, Cayman Lopez, Matias Robinson, Rictarious Ogden, Cayman JRSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSpringsteadLargoLargoRobinson924.77936026.67DNS924.7793
57. 17.65.Valentin, Colin Lopez, Matias Robinson, Rictarious Jackson, Derrick FRFRFRJuniorAlonsoTampa Bay TechLargoArmwood7125.9132023.742023.74924.7793
65.  57.Jackson, Dion Robinson, Rictarious Selk, Liam Ogden, Cayman FRJRSRJuniorArmwoodLargoGaitherEast Bay6026.6724.3887125.9137125.913
  31.31.Selk, Liam Robinson, Rictarious Jackson, Dion Jackson, Derrick FRJRFRJuniorRobinsonArmwoodArmwoodSpringsteadDNS6026.67924.779324.388
  57.65.Lopez, Matias Valentin, Colin Valentin, Colin Jackson, Dion JuniorSRJuniorFRLargoLargoGaitherLargoDNS7125.9136026.677125.913
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13. Green, DJ Higgins, Emmanuel SRSOWhartonSickles23.3354924.0997
21. Lanier, Jimmy Stewart, KJ JRSRNewsomeEast Bay924.0997924.0997
53. Easterlin, Colby Higgins, Emmanuel SOSRSicklesSickles25.5025.50
63. Drayton, Paul Drayton, Paul SophomoreSOEast BayLargo9826.348523.3354
 13.Lambert, Bryson Lanier, Jimmy SRSROsceola (Seminole)LargoDNSDNS
  Higgins, Emmanuel Martin, Tyson SRSRLargoEast BayDNS9826.3485
  Martin, Tyson Martin, Tyson SOJRGaitherChamberlainDNS924.0997
  Stewart, KJ Higgins, Emmanuel JRSRChamberlainGaitherDNS23.3354
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 50.2.50.25.38.Burnett, Robert Sotonwa, Ayo Lende, Timothy Sotonwa, Ayo Lende, Timothy Stewart, Kahleef FRFRSRFRFRFRWiregrass RanchTampa Bay TechKingKingKingWiregrass Ranch024.6562523.036522.6328DNS5725.403822.72
38.50.3.50.3.61.Stewart, Kahleef Fisher, Jaden Andrews Powley, Derrick Mckenzie, Ajani Sotonwa, Ayo Stewart, Kahleef SRFRJRFRSRSOChamberlainTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechBell CreekRobinsonBell CreekDNS2523.0365822.72DNS24.197526.22
2.61.5. 2.38.Lende, Timothy Sotonwa, Ayo Mckenzie, Ajani Sawyer, Jariyah Fisher, Jaden Stewart, Kahleef SOFRSRSRFRFRWiregrass RanchFreedom (Tampa)Freedom (Tampa)Tampa Bay TechBell CreekBell Creek5725.4035725.4032523.0365024.6565725.403526.22
3.50.25.38.61.25.Sawyer, Jariyah Andrews Powley, Derrick Sawyer, Jariyah Andrews Powley, Derrick Fisher, Jaden Sawyer, Jariyah SRJRFRFRSOJRKingKingRobinsonChamberlainWiregrass RanchChamberlain2523.036524.19724.19724.19724.197DNS
38.61.38.5.2.5.Stewart, Kahleef Burnett, Robert Burnett, Robert Lende, Timothy Lende, Timothy Andrews Powley, Derrick JRSOSRSRSRSOBell CreekKingWiregrass RanchBell CreekRobinsonTampa Bay Tech2523.0365DNS024.656822.725725.4032523.0365
 50.50. 61.25.Sotonwa, Ayo Sawyer, Jariyah Sotonwa, Ayo Sawyer, Jariyah Burnett, Robert Mckenzie, Ajani FRFRFRJRFRJRWiregrass RanchChamberlainBell CreekWiregrass RanchTampa Bay TechTampa Bay TechDNS24.1975725.403822.72024.656024.656
50.25.61. 5.25.Fisher, Jaden Stewart, Kahleef Fisher, Jaden Mckenzie, Ajani Andrews Powley, Derrick Andrews Powley, Derrick FRSRFRSRFRSOWiregrass RanchRobinsonBell CreekBell CreekFreedom (Tampa)Chamberlain24.197DNS526.22822.72526.22822.72
50.5. 2.3.3.Mckenzie, Ajani Sotonwa, Ayo Stewart, Kahleef Sotonwa, Ayo Burnett, Robert Burnett, Robert FRSRSOSRSRFRKingFreedom (Tampa)ChamberlainRobinsonWiregrass RanchBell Creek5725.4032523.0365DNS24.19724.19722.6328