March 30, 2019
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Benton-Andrews, Niya Youngquist, Teagan JuniorFRMaynard JacksonMatanzas57.410 NT 210 -
2. Turner, Tanija Carr, Shaniya JuniorSOLowndesLowndes959.409 NT 80 -
3.12.Richmond, Sarah Lee, Sinai JRJRTrinity CatholicMatanzas18:01:00.207 NT 86 -
4.30.Hayes, Amya Carr, Shaniya JuniorSeniorMaynard JacksonMatanzas5:01:00.26 1:04.1749 505 -
5. Youngquist, Teagan Rodriguez, Elizabeth SOJuniorBelleviewNorth Marion1:00.6016 54:01:15.01 474 -
6.39.Kay, Jillian Valbh, Aanika SOFRVanguard (Ocala)Lake Weir18:01:00.79 20:01:01.960 38 -
7.29.Redwood, Laryn Wikoff, Taylor SophomoreJRMaynard JacksonLeesburg20:01:01.960 1:17.14 275 -
8. Plair, Alajai Moore, Skylar SOFreshmanVanguard (Ocala)Trinity Catholic19:01:02.862 1:15.77 45180 -
9.31.Pusey, Shanell Mainville, Jessie SRJuniorMatanzasLake Mary Prep1:02.9347 1:16.98 - -
10.39.Moore, Skylar Wade, Olivia FRFreshmanTrinity CatholicLeesburg1:03.511 1:08.78 - -
11. Carr, Shaniya Hawkins, Hailey FreshmanJRMaynard JacksonMatanzas1:03.581 12:01:06.170 - -
12.8.Sullivan, Shaylyn Tallman, Casie SeniorFreshmanWestminsterWest Port27:01:03.7800 20:01:01.960 - -
13. Weathers, Anna Grace Wade, Olivia JRSONorth MarionMatanzas1:04.1749 1:16.98 - 505
14. Jardina, Annie Kay, Jillian FreshmanJRWestminsterMatanzas36:01:04.3024 1:04.1749 - -
15.18.Hopkins, Taylor Weathers, Anna Grace JuniorFRLowndesWestminster16:01:05.121 NT - 80
16. Fagot, Anagrace Fagot, Anagrace FRSOCircle ChristianLowndes58:01:05.56 1:17.14 - 275
17.12.Lee, Sinai Sullivan, Shaylyn SRFreshmanLake WeirNorth Marion1:05.88 1:16.75 - -
18.14.Jones, Layla Dubon, Quiriat FreshmanJRLowndesMaynard Jackson12:01:06.170 1:02.9347 - -
19.7.Johnson, Katherine Sullivan, Shaylyn FreshmanSRWestminsterWest Port37:01:06.2846 1:09.228 - -
20.38.Griffin, Kaylyn Benton-Andrews, Niya JRSOWest PortNorth Marion35:01:07.175 1:11.3891 - 38
21.28.Williams, Kaela Carr, Shaniya FRFRCircle ChristianWestminster19:01:07.517 55:01:12.96 - -
22.24.Reed, Christania Williams, Juriea SOSOLeesburgAtlantic (PO)1:08.78 NT - -
23. Tuggle, Allison Lee, Sinai SOFreshmanMatanzasLowndes1:09.228 10:01:21.304 - -
24.27.Williams, Alaysha Ireland, Margaret FreshmanJuniorLowndesBelleview23:01:09.3718 NT - -
25.1.Kaufmaun, Christina Weathers, Anna Grace SOSOMatanzasWestminster34:01:09.619 10:01:21.304 - -
26. Ireland, Margaret Valbh, Aanika FRSophomoreVillagesMaynard Jackson1:11.3891 NT - -
27. Tufino, Keilah Reed, Christania FRFRRidge CommunityCircle Christian55:01:12.96 49:01:27.60 - -
28.35.Ramakrishna, Suveda Carr, Shaniya FRSRWindermere PrepLeesburg1:13.057 1:13.6875 - -
29. McClure, Allie Benton-Andrews, Niya SeniorSOMonsignor Donovan CatholicCircle Christian1:13.6875 1:08.78 - -
30.38.Tallman, Casie Dawson, Lauryn SOSRTrinity CatholicTrinity Catholic54:01:15.01 1:03.511 - 505
31. Wikoff, Taylor Guest, Robyn SRFRVillagesVanguard (Ocala)1:15.77 NT - -
32.34.smith, caitlyn Wilkerson, Sierra FRSOWest PortWest Port1:16.75 1:22.49 - -
33.17.Rosario, Cassidy Ramakrishna, Suveda FRSOLake WeirTrinity Catholic1:16.98 NT - -
34.12.Tapanes, samatha smith, caitlyn FRFRWest PortMaynard Jackson1:17.14 NT - -
35.9.Johnson, Casye Tuggle, Allison SOJRSouth LakeAtlantic (PO)1:18.47 34:01:09.619 - -
36.33.pinder, Maritza Lee, Sinai SRFRWest PortTrinity Catholic10:01:21.304 23:01:09.3718 - 80
37.15.Wallace, Essence Benton-Andrews, Niya SOSRAtlantic (PO)Westminster1:22.49 19:01:02.862 - -
38. Rodriguez, Elizabeth Lee, Sinai SOFreshmanMatanzasVanguard (Ocala)1:23.301 NT - -
39.18.Valbh, Aanika Jardina, Annie FRSeniorLake Mary PrepNorth Marion49:01:27.60 NT - -
 10.Dubon, Quiriat Williams, Juriea FRJRNorth MarionCircle ChristianNT 1:03.511 - 275
 29.Wilkerson, Sierra Wilkerson, Sierra JRSOVanguard (Ocala)LeesburgNT 1:03.511 - -
 31.Wade, Olivia Rodriguez, Elizabeth SOFRLake WeirLeesburgNT NT - 210
 9.Green, Aliriah Sullivan, Shaylyn SOFRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)NT 1:16.75 - 474
 24.Moore, Amarhi Palenzuela, Alesia JRFreshmanAtlantic (PO)Lake WeirNT 1:03.581 - -
 28.Nesmith, Laelani Moore, Skylar SRSOVanguard (Ocala)West PortNT 12:01:06.170 - 45180
  Cable, Taylor Guest, Robyn JRFRNorth MarionVanguard (Ocala)NT 1:16.98 - -
  Dawson, Lauryn Rosario, Cassidy SRFRLake Mary PrepMatanzasNT 1:18.47 - 474
 21.Mainville, Jessie Ramakrishna, Suveda FRSOLeesburgLeesburgNT 10:01:21.304 - -
  Burrell, Brie Tallman, Casie SRSONorth MarionLake Mary PrepNT 57.410 - -
 33.Strother, Keia Green, Aliriah JRSORidge CommunityLowndesNT NT - 86
 21.Palenzuela, Alesia Benton-Andrews, Niya SRSOLake Mary PrepRidge CommunityNT 1:15.77 - -
 17.Williams, Juriea Youngquist, Teagan SRSOLeesburgWest PortNT NT - -
 13.Hawkins, Hailey Sullivan, Shaylyn FRJuniorLeesburgVanguard (Ocala)NT 49:01:27.60 - -
 33.Guest, Robyn Ramakrishna, Suveda SOSeniorForestNorth MarionNT 23:01:09.3718 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.9.Pusey, Shanell Nesmith, Laelani SRFRMatanzasMatanzas0:01:02.930:01:02.93--
10.20.Moore, Skylar Pusey, Shanell FRFRTrinity CatholicMatanzas1:03.516045:01:07.171--
20.20.Griffin, Kaylyn Moore, Skylar JRSRWest PortWindermere Prep45:01:07.17145:01:07.171--
28.9.Ramakrishna, Suveda Pusey, Shanell FRFRWindermere PrepWest Port1:13.0521:13.052--
32.9.smith, caitlyn Griffin, Kaylyn FRFRWest PortVanguard (Ocala)5:01:16.75455:01:16.7545--
  Nesmith, Laelani Nesmith, Laelani SRSRVanguard (Ocala)West PortNT1:03.5160--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
30. 39.30.30. Tapanes, samatha Wallace, Essence Tallman, Casie Tallman, Casie Wallace, Essence Tallman, Casie FRSOSRSOSOSRLeesburgAtlantic (PO)Trinity CatholicTrinity CatholicLake Mary PrepLake Mary Prep1:22.49742:01:17.14929:01:23.30739:01:15.011:27.601:22.497------
38.39. 34.38. Wallace, Essence Valbh, Aanika Tapanes, samatha Tapanes, samatha Tallman, Casie Wallace, Essence SOSOFRFRSOFRTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicWest PortLake Mary PrepMatanzas1:27.601:27.60NT42:01:17.149NTNT------
 38. 37.30.30.Williams, Juriea Tallman, Casie Rodriguez, Elizabeth Wallace, Essence Tapanes, samatha Tallman, Casie SOSOSOSOSRSRLake Mary PrepLeesburgLake Mary PrepAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Leesburg42:01:17.14942:01:17.14929:01:23.3071:22.49739:01:15.011:22.497------
 37. 38.38. Williams, Juriea Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Elizabeth Wallace, Essence Wallace, Essence SOSOSRSOSOSOLake Mary PrepTrinity CatholicMatanzasMatanzasMatanzasLake Mary Prep39:01:15.0129:01:23.307NT29:01:23.3071:27.601:22.497------
  34.39.39.38.Palenzuela, Alesia Valbh, Aanika Williams, Juriea Valbh, Aanika Williams, Juriea Williams, Juriea SRFRSRFRFRFRWest PortTrinity CatholicLake Mary PrepLake Mary PrepLake Mary PrepLake Mary Prep42:01:17.14942:01:17.149NT1:27.601:27.60NT------
 37.34. 37.39.Williams, Juriea Tapanes, samatha Palenzuela, Alesia Palenzuela, Alesia Valbh, Aanika Rodriguez, Elizabeth FRSOSOSRFRFRLake Mary PrepLake Mary PrepLake Mary PrepLake Mary PrepWest PortWest Port29:01:23.30742:01:17.1491:27.60NTNT42:01:17.149------
34.37.  37. Williams, Juriea Tallman, Casie Valbh, Aanika Williams, Juriea Wallace, Essence Wallace, Essence FRSOFRSRFRFRMatanzasTrinity CatholicLeesburgLeesburgMatanzasAtlantic (PO)NT29:01:23.3071:27.60NTNT39:01:15.01------
 39.   38.Tallman, Casie Tapanes, samatha Hawkins, Hailey Hawkins, Hailey Tapanes, samatha Williams, Juriea SRFRSOFRSOSRWest PortLeesburgWest PortLeesburgLeesburgTrinity Catholic29:01:23.307NT1:22.497NTNT29:01:23.307------
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
23.16.16.Jones, Layla Fagot, Anagrace Tuggle, Allison FRFRFRCircle ChristianCircle ChristianCircle Christian36:01:05.5636:01:05.561:01:06.17---
21.18. Johnson, Katherine Jones, Layla Fagot, Anagrace FRFreshmanFreshmanCircle ChristianLowndesMatanzas36:01:05.561:01:06.1742:01:09.22---
21.19.16.Johnson, Katherine Johnson, Katherine Johnson, Katherine SOFreshmanFreshmanRidge CommunityWestminsterLowndes12:01:06.288512:01:06.288524:01:07.51---
16.21.18.Tufino, Keilah Williams, Kaela Williams, Alaysha FRFRFRRidge CommunityCircle ChristianForest12:01:06.288524:01:07.5124:01:07.51---
 23.21.Tufino, Keilah Tuggle, Allison Tuggle, Allison FRSOSOCircle ChristianMatanzasMatanzas12:01:06.288542:01:09.22NT---
21.24.27.Fagot, Anagrace Williams, Alaysha Tuggle, Allison FRFreshmanFRRidge CommunityLowndesCircle Christian36:01:05.561:09.374222:01:12.96---
27.27. Fagot, Anagrace Tufino, Keilah Tufino, Keilah SOFRFreshmanMatanzasRidge CommunityForest36:01:05.5622:01:12.96NT---
  27.Johnson, Katherine Guest, Robyn Williams, Kaela SOSOSOWestminsterForestRidge Community22:01:12.96NT12:01:06.2885---
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.17.14.7.7.Redwood, Laryn Weathers, Anna Grace Redwood, Laryn Redwood, Laryn Lee, Sinai SophomoreSeniorJRSophomoreSophomoreLake WeirMaynard JacksonLake WeirMaynard JacksonLowndes1:05.881:05.121:05.122:01:01.961:03.58922-1922-
13.17.8.8.7.Sullivan, Shaylyn Hopkins, Taylor Hopkins, Taylor Plair, Alajai Hopkins, Taylor JuniorSophomoreFreshmanSOJRMaynard JacksonLake WeirWestminsterVanguard (Ocala)Lowndes1:05.8811:01:04.301:05.886:01:02.8681:03.784-922-11
12.8.14.11.7.Weathers, Anna Grace Redwood, Laryn Plair, Alajai Carr, Shaniya Lee, Sinai JRJuniorSOFreshmanSOVanguard (Ocala)WestminsterVanguard (Ocala)Maynard JacksonWestminster1:03.582:01:01.961:03.7841:03.5811:01:04.30----922
14.7.17.12.7.Carr, Shaniya Redwood, Laryn Weathers, Anna Grace Sullivan, Shaylyn Lee, Sinai SophomoreFreshmanSOSeniorJRWestminsterWestminsterLowndesWestminsterMaynard Jackson1:05.8853:01:04.172253:01:04.17221:03.7846:01:02.868-----
13.12.7.13.7.Redwood, Laryn Sullivan, Shaylyn Weathers, Anna Grace Weathers, Anna Grace Sullivan, Shaylyn JRSRSophomoreJRJRVanguard (Ocala)North MarionLowndesNorth MarionNorth Marion6:01:02.8681:05.121:03.5853:01:04.172253:01:04.17221-922--
11.14.17.14.12.Hopkins, Taylor Carr, Shaniya Jardina, Annie Jardina, Annie Carr, Shaniya SophomoreJuniorSOFreshmanSeniorNorth MarionLake WeirMaynard JacksonWestminsterWestminster6:01:02.86853:01:04.17221:03.78411:01:04.301:03.784922-1--
13.14.13.15.14.Redwood, Laryn Redwood, Laryn Sullivan, Shaylyn Hopkins, Taylor Redwood, Laryn SRSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSophomoreWestminsterMaynard JacksonLowndesLowndesWestminster1:05.1211:01:04.301:03.581:05.121:03.58-1---
15.12.8.17.17.Sullivan, Shaylyn Hopkins, Taylor Sullivan, Shaylyn Lee, Sinai Jardina, Annie SOSeniorFreshmanSRSophomoreWestminsterLake WeirWestminsterLake WeirMaynard Jackson1:03.581:05.881:05.121:05.882:01:01.96922----
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 3. 1.4.Youngquist, Teagan Benton-Andrews, Niya Benton-Andrews, Niya Benton-Andrews, Niya Benton-Andrews, Niya JRJRJRJuniorSRLowndesTrinity CatholicRidge CommunityMaynard JacksonNorth Marion30:01:00.2601:00.206230:01:00.26057.414659.4032-524410107577
2. 5.2.5.Benton-Andrews, Niya Burrell, Brie Burrell, Brie Turner, Tanija Burrell, Brie JuniorJuniorSOJuniorSOBelleviewNorth MarionMaynard JacksonLowndesMaynard Jackson1:00.2062659.403257.414659.4032659.4032-3679524408-
 6.6.3.2.Turner, Tanija Hayes, Amya Youngquist, Teagan Richmond, Sarah Strother, Keia JRSOJRJRJuniorLowndesVanguard (Ocala)BelleviewTrinity CatholicBelleview1:00.791:00.2062NT1:00.206257.414-63-3679-
4.2.3.4. Benton-Andrews, Niya Strother, Keia Youngquist, Teagan Hayes, Amya Benton-Andrews, Niya JuniorSOJRJuniorSOBelleviewLowndesNorth MarionMaynard JacksonRidge Community1:00.20621:00.791:00.601930:01:00.26057.4145244-0875777577
1. 6.5.6.Youngquist, Teagan Hayes, Amya Burrell, Brie Youngquist, Teagan Youngquist, Teagan JuniorJuniorJRSOJRMaynard JacksonMaynard JacksonLowndesBelleviewRidge CommunityNT1:00.60191:00.791:00.6019659.4032757752443679524408
4.4.4.6.4.Burrell, Brie Strother, Keia Burrell, Brie Kay, Jillian Strother, Keia JuniorSRSOSOSRMaynard JacksonNorth MarionMaynard JacksonVanguard (Ocala)Ridge Community1:00.206230:01:00.2601:00.791:00.791:00.601908367975776363
3. 3.  Benton-Andrews, Niya Turner, Tanija Richmond, Sarah Burrell, Brie Turner, Tanija SOJRJRSRSOMaynard JacksonMaynard JacksonVanguard (Ocala)North MarionRidge Community659.40321:00.6019NTNT30:01:00.26036796308-10
2.5.5. 5.Strother, Keia Richmond, Sarah Strother, Keia Strother, Keia Benton-Andrews, Niya SOJuniorSOJRJuniorVanguard (Ocala)North MarionTrinity CatholicRidge CommunityBelleview30:01:00.2601:00.20621:00.6019NT659.4032367963---