1 |
Windermere Prep
|
Mohammad Khan, Mathews Peres, Christopher Fetters, Zavien Williams
|
4:29.48
|
2:44.22
|
4:02.11
|
4:10.53
|
3:30.53
|
4:00.01
|
10
|
2 |
Lowndes
|
Kamen Lewis, Terry Quinn, Ramecia Burgman, Joshua Walker
|
2:58.66
|
3:32.68
|
4:34.36
|
4:04.59
|
3:32.68
|
3:58.21
|
8
|
3 |
Atlantic (PO)
|
Tyler Baker, Trevor Young, Jeffrey Robinson, Maximus Campbell
|
3:31.15
|
3:11.96
|
2:57.03
|
4:13.81
|
3:33.28
|
3:03.42
|
6
|
4 |
South Lake
|
Elijah Nafield, Lee Hodge, Codi McNeal, DJ Boykin
|
2:50.75
|
3:49.10
|
3:03.71
|
3:25.33
|
3:36.13
|
4:38.81
|
5
|
5 |
Westminster
|
Jake Jones, Peter Huff, Will Wallace, Andrew Stevens
|
3:52.27
|
4:20.49
|
4:33.51
|
3:58.78
|
3:37.07
|
4:31.34
|
4
|
6 |
Ridge Community
|
Damian Del Rosario, Isaiah Fraser, Christian Reed, Emanuel Clark
|
4:37.39
|
2:36.31
|
3:53.36
|
3:09.33
|
3:40.15
|
4:08.77
|
3
|
7 |
Leesburg
|
Tylan Christopher, Quincy Kelly , Micah Forsythe, Teryl Robinson
|
3:30.02
|
4:47.40
|
4:45.18
|
3:43.28
|
3:41.07
|
4:05.39
|
2
|
8 |
Vanguard (Ocala)
|
Jaywaun Nubin, Alex Kay, Joshua Moore, Gio Rodriguez
|
4:43.78
|
3:57.22
|
3:08.45
|
4:32.70
|
3:41.70
|
4:46.00
|
1
|
9 |
Forest
|
Justin Kernan, Quinton McGirth, Nicholas Kernan, McCoughan Peacock
|
2:45.11
|
2:51.80
|
3:11.88
|
4:21.04
|
3:43.11
|
3:43.11
|
-
|
10 |
Monsignor Donovan Catholic
|
Benjamin Kuehler, Lee Williams, Nevan Norrell, Will Auslander
|
2:45.83
|
3:21.69
|
2:43.59
|
4:33.39
|
3:44.09
|
2:36.87
|
-
|
11 |
West Port
|
Myles Defrancisco, Doriez Goodson, Nathan Hamer, robert Whipple
|
3:42.74
|
4:16.49
|
4:05.24
|
4:07.49
|
3:44.99
|
3:47.24
|
-
|
12 |
Villages
|
Brent Bryant, Conrad Prisby, Vidal Aguiler, Jedidiah Dunseath
|
3:32.12
|
3:14.07
|
4:12.74
|
4:12.74
|
3:45.66
|
3:18.58
|
-
|
13 |
Matanzas
|
Kevin Connelly, Michael Williams, Devon Turner, Maxwell Hornstein
|
2:58.27
|
4:41.12
|
3:05.13
|
2:39.99
|
3:48.55
|
3:23.41
|
-
|
|
Lake Weir
|
|
NT
|
NT
|
NT
|
NT
|
NT
|
NT
|
|
|
Trinity Catholic
|
|
NT
|
NT
|
NT
|
NT
|
NT
|
NT
|
|