March 13, 2019
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ke'Aria Henderson SO North Marion 23.46 25.78 22.43 31.46 10 -0.9
2 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 21.82 26.60 20.49 21.55 8 -0.9
3 Kendall Brown 8 Wildwood 19.28 27.15 33.67 30.14 6 -0.9
4 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 25.15 27.33 30.34 35.26 5 -0.9
5 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 27.39 27.39 35.34 34.24 4 1.0
6 Jasmyn Lawrence SO Eustis 23.33 27.44 22.78 30.19 3 0.5
7 Hayley Hebrock SO South Sumter 26.42 28.10 30.63 35.13 2 -0.9
8 Claribel Hernandez FR Villages 32.86 28.32 34.84 25.49 1 0.5
9 Aubreigh Brown 7 Chiefland 26.96 28.68 36.71 20.94 - 0.5
10 Emma Sinkler FR North Marion 36.50 28.74 24.15 22.42 - 0.5
11 Jala Dudley JR Villages 26.40 29.01 30.75 36.27 - -0.9
12 Zariah Starling FR Eustis 29.01 29.30 28.43 28.13 - 0.5
13 Jaylin Nesbitt FR Wildwood 30.63 29.73 35.98 27.06 - -0.3
14 Robyn Grenier Sophomore Trinity Catholic 26.64 29.93 28.74 25.15 - 0.5
15 Venessa Alfreus FR Eustis 35.08 30.24 22.08 38.71 - -0.3
16 Hailey Hawkins FR Leesburg 25.90 30.47 27.43 24.68 - 1.0
17 Lauren Parrow SO Trinity Catholic 38.41 30.48 31.09 37.49 - 0.7
18 Melissa Coronado SO South Sumter 27.57 30.63 22.98 24.51 - -0.3
19 Daniell Shorey JR Eustis 37.22 30.76 35.38 29.53 - 0.7
20 Shayla Jones SO South Lake 30.22 30.83 29.29 35.15 - 0.5
21 Alba Rivas SO South Lake 40.07 31.30 31.30 26.92 - -0.3
22 Julia Baxley SR Redeemer Christian 31.55 31.86 28.36 35.69 - 0.7
23 Kahshi Brown 6 Wildwood 38.51 32.09 39.47 41.72 - 0.7
24 Theodosia Owens JR South Sumter 31.85 32.17 41.18 27.35 - -0.3
25 Abby Frye FR Villages 27.83 32.36 29.13 42.07 - 1.0
26 Laura Jensen JR Villages 42.05 33.91 30.86 33.57 - 1.0
27 Meya Felix JR South Lake 40.40 33.95 43.80 32.26 - 1.0
28 Taylor Cable JR North Marion 36.75 34.67 29.13 36.06 - 1.0
29 Jocelyn Meyer SO Redeemer Christian 38.51 34.69 33.65 25.67 - 0.7
30 Anneliese Licciardi JR Redeemer Christian 38.30 35.13 25.65 29.86 - 1.0
31 Becca Diblasi FR Redeemer Christian 34.14 35.56 32.36 32.01 - 1.0
  Nellysa Gaspar FR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kayla Faulkner JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Courtney Cole JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cymiah Bradley JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sh'Landria Roberts SO Leesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ashanti Clark FR Leesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Esther Ruiz JR South Sumter DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Courtney Hayes SR Chiefland DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Juriea Williams SR Leesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Julia Smith SR Umatilla DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sarah Davis FR Trinity Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Maison Evans SO Umatilla DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ke'Aria Henderson SO North Marion 27.07 31.71 25.78 22.95 29.14 10
2 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 23.15 29.26 26.60 29.53 21.28 8
3 Kendall Brown 8 Wildwood 29.87 26.88 27.15 32.04 28.51 6
4 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 30.89 30.89 27.33 31.16 34.71 5
7 Hayley Hebrock SO South Sumter 35.69 25.29 28.10 28.67 20.24 2
11 Jala Dudley JR Villages 26.11 36.85 29.01 29.88 24.95 -
  Cymiah Bradley JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Courtney Cole JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Jasmyn Lawrence SO Eustis 23.60 27.44 3
8 Claribel Hernandez FR Villages 20.11 28.32 1
10 Emma Sinkler FR North Marion 36.22 28.74 -
12 Zariah Starling FR Eustis 37.22 29.30 -
20 Shayla Jones SO South Lake 28.06 30.83 -
  Julia Smith SR Umatilla DNS DNS   
  Maison Evans SO Umatilla DNS DNS   
  Nellysa Gaspar FR Lake Mary DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jaylin Nesbitt FR Wildwood 29.73 34.19 31.82 27.95 25.87 33.90 22.30 -
15 Venessa Alfreus FR Eustis 30.24 32.97 29.03 37.50 27.22 21.78 21.78 -
18 Melissa Coronado SO South Sumter 30.63 32.78 29.10 30.02 30.63 22.67 30.33 -
21 Alba Rivas SO South Lake 31.30 28.80 30.99 29.43 21.91 27.24 40.38 -
24 Theodosia Owens JR South Sumter 32.17 25.74 38.93 34.75 23.17 30.24 40.22 -
  Esther Ruiz JR South Sumter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ashanti Clark FR Leesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sh'Landria Roberts SO Leesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 27.39 34.24 28.49 29.31 25.75 25.48 31.50 4
16 Hailey Hawkins FR Leesburg 30.47 31.69 35.96 32.91 26.82 23.47 39.01 -
25 Abby Frye FR Villages 32.36 33.33 33.33 41.42 38.51 36.57 31.39 -
26 Laura Jensen JR Villages 33.91 38.32 39.00 36.63 40.70 34.59 28.83 -
27 Meya Felix JR South Lake 33.95 38.37 36.33 40.07 33.28 38.37 36.33 -
28 Taylor Cable JR North Marion 34.67 33.29 37.45 30.17 31.55 31.55 30.51 -
30 Anneliese Licciardi JR Redeemer Christian 35.13 30.57 30.92 39.00 33.03 32.32 43.57 -
31 Becca Diblasi FR Redeemer Christian 35.56 33.79 40.19 36.63 30.94 36.28 45.17 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Lauren Parrow SO Trinity Catholic 30.48 -
19 Daniell Shorey JR Eustis 30.76 -
22 Julia Baxley SR Redeemer Christian 31.86 -
23 Kahshi Brown 6 Wildwood 32.09 -
29 Jocelyn Meyer SO Redeemer Christian 34.69 -
  Juriea Williams SR Leesburg DNS   
  Courtney Hayes SR Chiefland DNS   
  Sarah Davis FR Trinity Catholic DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Aubreigh Brown 7 Chiefland 28.11 28.68 -
14 Robyn Grenier Sophomore Trinity Catholic 27.54 29.93 -
  Kayla Faulkner JR Lake Mary DNS DNS