February 12, 2019
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kenneth Martin SR Gulf Coast 14.96m 49' 1"
  • 14.77  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.77  
2 Keneth Anyaehie SR Lely 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.90  
3 Michael Rifai SR Oasis 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.61  
  • 10.74  
4 Ty Betlach SR Gulf Coast 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.13  
5 Jonas Fragoza SR Island Coast 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.11  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.07  
6 Mauricio Santamarina SR St. John Neumann 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.82  
7 Jakenson Josapha JR St. John Neumann 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.05  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.28  
8 Nathan Capobianco SO Island Coast 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.92  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.11  
9 Jorge Visbal JR Canterbury (FM) 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 8.55  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.96  
10 Michael Perlowin SR Seacrest Country Day 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.92  
11 Max Listro JR Mason Classical Academy 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.64  
12 Daniel Marquez SR Barron Collier 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.55  
13 Kaidan Monarrez FR Island Coast 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.82  
14 Andy Tiburcio SO Bonita Springs 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.61  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.71  
15 Niko Lynch JR Island Coast 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 8.82  
  • 8.62  
  • 9.47  
16 Tyler Coleman FR Lely 9.46m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.21  
17 Wilson Vargas SR Gulf Coast 9.27m 30' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.27  
18 Alexander Gonzales-Miralda SO Bonita Springs 9.27m 30' 5"
  • 7.64  
  • 9.27  
  • 7.48  
19 Luke Santamarina SO St. John Neumann 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 8.69  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.23  
20 Ben Heidel FR Community School (Naples) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 9.15  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.81  
21 Andrew Saluan JR St. John Neumann 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 8.39  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.99  
23 Grant Wojcik JR St. John Neumann 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 8.30  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.14  
24 Amin Hamici SO Bonita Springs 8.97m 29' 5.25"
  • 8.27  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.57  
25 Noah Hudnall JR Island Coast 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.60  
26 Aidan Piotrowski SO Bonita Springs 8.44m 27' 8.25"
  • 8.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.35  
27 Kelly Josaphat FR Lely 8.33m 27' 4"
  • 8.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.52  
28 Ethan Stayer JR Community School (Naples) 8.31m 27' 3.25"
  • 7.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.31  
29 Gary Vincent SR Lely 8.26m 27' 1.25"
  • 7.68  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.24  
30 Toshan Misir JR Barron Collier 8.02m 26' 3.75"
  • 7.88  
  • 7.05  
  • 8.02  
31 Alexis Garcia SO Bonita Springs 8.02m 26' 3.75"
  • 8.02  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.48  
32 Paul Lamb FR Barron Collier 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.44  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.89  
33 Dominick Dekker FR Barron Collier 7.44m 24' 5"
  • 7.07  
  • 7.44  
  • 6.82  
34 Patrick Seaton JR Mason Classical Academy 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 7.07  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.71  
35 Destin Fillmore SO Barron Collier 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.22  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.76  
36 Adrian Weinstein FR Oasis 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.31  
37 Mateo Slivka SO Oasis 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.23  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.93  
38 Zach DeLeo FR Village School 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.77  
  • 6.19  
39 Jackson Kernan JR Village School 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  • 3.94  
  • 5.15  
40 Jack Kleintop FR Community School (Naples) 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 5.23  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.71  
41 Brandon Yenshaw FR Village School 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.87  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.06  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Michael Rifai SR Oasis 11.61m 38' 1.25"
7 Jakenson Josapha JR St. John Neumann 10.28m 33' 8.75"
10 Michael Perlowin SR Seacrest Country Day 9.92m 32' 6.5"
19 Luke Santamarina SO St. John Neumann 9.23m 30' 3.5"
20 Ben Heidel FR Community School (Naples) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
21 Andrew Saluan JR St. John Neumann 9.14m 30' 0"
36 Adrian Weinstein FR Oasis 6.38m 20' 11.25"
37 Mateo Slivka SO Oasis 6.23m 20' 5.25"
38 Zach DeLeo FR Village School 6.19m 20' 3.75"
39 Jackson Kernan JR Village School 5.79m 19' 0"
40 Jack Kleintop FR Community School (Naples) 5.23m 17' 2"
41 Brandon Yenshaw FR Village School 5.06m 16' 7.25"
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Daniel Marquez SR Barron Collier 9.83m 32' 3"
14 Andy Tiburcio SO Bonita Springs 9.71m 31' 10.25"
17 Wilson Vargas SR Gulf Coast 9.27m 30' 5"
18 Alexander Gonzales-Miralda SO Bonita Springs 9.27m 30' 5"
24 Amin Hamici SO Bonita Springs 8.97m 29' 5.25"
26 Aidan Piotrowski SO Bonita Springs 8.44m 27' 8.25"
27 Kelly Josaphat FR Lely 8.33m 27' 4"
28 Ethan Stayer JR Community School (Naples) 8.31m 27' 3.25"
29 Gary Vincent SR Lely 8.26m 27' 1.25"
30 Toshan Misir JR Barron Collier 8.02m 26' 3.75"
31 Alexis Garcia SO Bonita Springs 8.02m 26' 3.75"
32 Paul Lamb FR Barron Collier 7.89m 25' 10.75"
33 Dominick Dekker FR Barron Collier 7.44m 24' 5"
34 Patrick Seaton JR Mason Classical Academy 7.07m 23' 2.5"
35 Destin Fillmore SO Barron Collier 6.76m 22' 2.25"
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kenneth Martin SR Gulf Coast 14.96m 49' 1"
2 Keneth Anyaehie SR Lely 12.06m 39' 7"
4 Ty Betlach SR Gulf Coast 11.13m 36' 6.25"
5 Jonas Fragoza SR Island Coast 11.11m 36' 5.5"
6 Mauricio Santamarina SR St. John Neumann 10.35m 33' 11.5"
8 Nathan Capobianco SO Island Coast 10.11m 33' 2"
9 Jorge Visbal JR Canterbury (FM) 9.96m 32' 8.25"
11 Max Listro JR Mason Classical Academy 9.92m 32' 6.5"
13 Kaidan Monarrez FR Island Coast 9.82m 32' 2.75"
15 Niko Lynch JR Island Coast 9.47m 31' 1"
16 Tyler Coleman FR Lely 9.46m 31' 0.5"
23 Grant Wojcik JR St. John Neumann 9.14m 30' 0"
25 Noah Hudnall JR Island Coast 8.60m 28' 2.75"