February 12, 2019
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Henderson Francois SR Lely 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
2 Omar Sesay SR Gulf Coast 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
3 Jonis Dieudonne JR Lely 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
4 Kesly Dolce SR Lely 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
5 Carlos Mendez SR Gulf Coast 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
6 Cadet Hermonson 12 Gateway Charter 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
7 Shayne Hayes SR Oasis 5.56m 18' 3"
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
8 Billy Chen SO Community School (Naples) 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
9 Damien Jennings SR Island Coast 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
10 Willy Gourdet JR Lely 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
11 Ryan Walrod JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
12 Freddie Benyard JR Gulf Coast 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
13 Julian Gonzalez JR Seacrest Country Day 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
14 Noah LaLonde SR St. John Neumann 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Ben Chery 12 Gateway Charter 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Justin Mathieu JR St. John Neumann 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Zach Malpica FR Island Coast 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
18 Kade Higham JR Mason Classical Academy 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
19 Jose Rojas SO Island Coast 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
20 Isaiah Herard JR Mason Classical Academy 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
21 Vincent Chan 8 Community School (Naples) 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
22 Omari Smith SR Island Coast 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
23 Luke Long SR Canterbury (FM) 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
24 Henry Craft FR Community Christian (PC) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
25 Lucas Promseemai 8 Community Christian (PC) 3.86m 12' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.86 (+0.0)
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Kesly Dolce SR Lely 5.84m 19' 2"
7 Shayne Hayes SR Oasis 5.56m 18' 3"
11 Ryan Walrod JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75"
12 Freddie Benyard JR Gulf Coast 5.28m 17' 4"
18 Kade Higham JR Mason Classical Academy 5.04m 16' 6.5"
19 Jose Rojas SO Island Coast 4.78m 15' 8.25"
20 Isaiah Herard JR Mason Classical Academy 4.53m 14' 10.5"
21 Vincent Chan 8 Community School (Naples) 4.51m 14' 9.75"
22 Omari Smith SR Island Coast 4.28m 14' 0.5"
23 Luke Long SR Canterbury (FM) 4.22m 13' 10.25"
24 Henry Craft FR Community Christian (PC) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
25 Lucas Promseemai 8 Community Christian (PC) 3.86m 12' 8"
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Henderson Francois SR Lely 6.46m 21' 2.5"
2 Omar Sesay SR Gulf Coast 6.18m 20' 3.5"
3 Jonis Dieudonne JR Lely 5.97m 19' 7"
5 Carlos Mendez SR Gulf Coast 5.81m 19' 0.75"
6 Cadet Hermonson 12 Gateway Charter 5.61m 18' 5"
8 Billy Chen SO Community School (Naples) 5.52m 18' 1.5"
9 Damien Jennings SR Island Coast 5.52m 18' 1.5"
10 Willy Gourdet JR Lely 5.37m 17' 7.5"
13 Julian Gonzalez JR Seacrest Country Day 5.26m 17' 3.25"
14 Noah LaLonde SR St. John Neumann 5.25m 17' 2.75"
15 Ben Chery 12 Gateway Charter 5.18m 17' 0"
16 Justin Mathieu JR St. John Neumann 5.15m 16' 10.75"
17 Zach Malpica FR Island Coast 5.10m 16' 8.75"