February 12, 2019
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12.4.6.31.Richardt, Sophia casado Mendez, Sophia Adams, Isabella Schiller, Sydney Carrillo, Arianna SRSOFRFRSOBarron CollierGulf CoastBonita SpringsGulf CoastSouthwest Florida Christian34:05:50.0691 36:06:41.841 6:17.707 6:42.52 48:07:18.76
2.17.4.5.40.Sodeika, Erika Thomas, Kylie Green, Abby Adams, Isabella Ditheridge, Alexandra SOFRJR8FRGulf CoastSeacrest Country DayGulf CoastBarron CollierBonita Springs5:51.84 36:06:41.841 4:06:07.083 8:26.49 36:06:59.664
3.36.1.14.30.Callis, Kennedy Cruz, Ashley Jones, Brianna Schwartz, Danica Jones, Brianna SOSRSRSOJRGulf CoastGulf CoastSt. John NeumannGulf CoastBonita Springs20:05:54.97 48:07:18.76 34:05:50.0691 48:07:18.76 6:10.9680
4.12.42.1.12.Nemeth, Sarah Abatecola, Mia Adams, Isabella Desir, Beegaelle Sodeika, Erika JRJRSR8JRLelyGulf CoastVillage SchoolBarron CollierLely5:57.92 43:07:19.46 6:21.360 6:42.05 6:46.379
5.3.7.1.12.Lamontagne, Olivia Lang, Lauren Poling, Ellie Hannon, Irina Jackson, Lauryn JRJRFRSO7Gulf CoastLelyCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)Gulf Coast5:59.4654 26:08:58.7933 5:51.84 26:08:58.7933 22:06:41.945
6.15.40.22.13.Povich, Ava Kline, Madison Schiller, Sydney Nemeth, Sarah Schiller, Sydney 8SOSOSRJREvangelical ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianBarron CollierCommunity School (Naples)5:59.54 20:05:54.97 4:06:07.083 7:13.087 6:30.14
7.14.43.35.39.Poling, Ellie Khalenya, Joan Hannon, Irina Khalenya, Joan Shiveler, Lauren SOJRFRSOSRLelyBarron CollierLelyGulf CoastGulf Coast6:01.328 5:59.54 0:07:03.5443 6:01.328 7:06.860
8.8.41.12.39.O'Malley, Maria Porraro, Ava Grucci, Peighton Khalenya, Joan Cruz, Ashley SOFRJRJRSRCommunity School (Naples)Gulf CoastCommunity School (Naples)LelyBonita Springs6:01.43 7:54.3268 6:42.05 36:06:41.841 36:06:41.841
9.36.18.27.32.Ditheridge, Alexandra Ditheridge, Alexandra Adams, Isabella Shiveler, Lauren Carrillo, Alianna SOSOSO8FRLelyCanterbury (FM)LelyGulf CoastGulf Coast4:06:07.083 7:06.6262 20:05:54.97 7:06.6262 7:10.08
10.29.10.28.18.Strackbein, Camille casado Mendez, Sophia Schiller, Sydney Shiveler, Lauren Poelstra, Laura SRFRFRSRJRGulf CoastVillage SchoolBonita SpringsSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf Coast58:06:09.669 7:54.3268 8:43.650 6:21.9323 56:06:19.026
11.8.35.28.26.Thomas, Kylie Nemeth, Sarah casado Mendez, Sophia Carrillo, Arianna Strackbein, Camille 8SRJRFRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianBarron CollierLelySt. John NeumannLely6:10.9680 47:06:48.813 7:06.860 43:07:19.46 5:57.92
12.24.33.26.14.Gonzalez, Andie Green, Abby Nemeth, Sarah Henderson, Sophie Shiveler, Lauren SRSOSOFRFRBarron CollierSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)Barron CollierBonita Springs6:15.642 6:42.52 6:30.14 48:07:18.76 7:08.14
13.15.11.36.26.Jackson, Lauryn O'Malley, Maria Cruz, Ashley Puthoff, Jordyn Sabean, Alyssa SOFRFRFR7Barron CollierCanterbury (FM)Gulf CoastSeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)6:17.707 7:10.08 7:13.087 43:07:25.28 6:15.642
14.22.32.26.30.Goebel, Sarah Sabean, Alyssa Schiller, Sydney Thomas, Kylie Richardt, Sophia FRJR7SRJRSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)Seacrest Country Day56:06:19.026 6:10.9680 8:43.650 47:06:48.813 6:17.707
15.14.7.30.13.Lappin, Lauren Martinez-Baca, Nathalia Adams, Isabella Jones, Brianna Povich, Ava 7SRSOFRSOVillage SchoolLelyBarron CollierCommunity School (Naples)Lely29:06:19.48 5:57.92 7:10.08 5:59.4654 6:01.43
16.38.16.23.13.Green, Abby Poelstra, Laura Shiveler, Lauren Lamontagne, Olivia casado Mendez, Sophia 8FRSOSOFRSouthwest Florida ChristianLelySeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayBarron Collier6:21.360 47:06:48.813 6:21.360 0:07:03.5443 7:06.6262
17.6.35.5.2.Puthoff, Jordyn Cruz, Ashley Jynella, Megan Abatecola, Mia casado Mendez, Sophia FRFRJRSRJRGulf CoastBarron CollierSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)Lely6:21.9323 7:54.3268 56:06:19.026 48:07:18.76 4:06:07.083
18.10.43.20.15.Grucci, Peighton Carrillo, Alianna Corina, Jordan Kline, Madison Carrillo, Alianna JRFR88FRSt. John NeumannBarron CollierSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianLely18:06:25.861 18:06:25.861 56:06:19.026 8:26.49 6:01.328
19.33.37.19.32.Khalenya, Joan Schwartz, Danica Solis, Emily Corina, Jordan Adams, Isabella JR7JRSOJRBarron CollierSt. John NeumannGulf CoastVillage SchoolBarron Collier6:30.14 6:15.642 5:59.4654 43:07:25.28 7:08.14
20.35.31.23.13.Poelstra, Laura Shiveler, Lauren Callis, Kennedy Gonzalez, Andie Jackson, Lauryn SRSRSOFR8LelyBarron CollierLelyBonita SpringsGulf Coast6:35.5971 26:08:58.7933 6:15.642 18:06:25.861 6:10.9680
21.40.23.36.7.Shiveler, Lauren Poelstra, Laura Thomas, Kylie Solis, Emily Sabean, Alyssa JRSRSOSRJRLelyLelyGulf CoastGulf CoastMason Classical Academy36:06:41.841 5:57.92 6:30.14 6:46.379 0:07:03.5443
22.11.43.24.23.Solis, Emily Solis, Emily Lamontagne, Olivia Richardt, Sophia Shiveler, Lauren SOJRJRFRFRLelyLelyLelyLelyCommunity School (Naples)22:06:41.945 6:15.642 6:57.542 43:07:25.28 22:06:41.945
23.41.33.30.40.casado Mendez, Sophia Solis, Emily Carrillo, Alianna Nemeth, Sarah Puthoff, Jordyn SOJRJRSO8LelyLelyLelyBarron CollierLely6:42.05 47:06:48.813 43:07:19.46 6:01.328 6:35.5971
24.43.29.43.5.Kline, Madison Henderson, Sophie Poelstra, Laura Cruz, Ashley Nemeth, Sarah FRFRSOSRFRSt. John NeumannGulf CoastBonita SpringsVillage SchoolMason Classical Academy6:42.52 6:17.707 36:06:59.664 6:10.9680 26:08:58.7933
25.4.39.34.39.Carrillo, Arianna Lamontagne, Olivia Richardt, Sophia Desir, Beegaelle Corina, Jordan FRSRSOFRSOBonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)Barron CollierSouthwest Florida ChristianLely6:46.379 8:26.49 18:06:25.861 26:08:58.7933 36:06:41.841
26.35.10.23.31.Adams, Isabella Lamontagne, Olivia Sodeika, Erika Carrillo, Arianna Abatecola, Mia 7SO8FR7Village SchoolLelySouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DayLely47:06:48.813 7:10.08 8:26.49 6:17.707 6:15.642
27.8.2.14.3.Porraro, Ava Carrillo, Alianna O'Malley, Maria Lappin, Lauren Khalenya, Joan SOSRSO87Barron CollierVillage SchoolLelyVillage SchoolSt. John Neumann36:06:51.3414 5:57.92 58:06:09.669 29:06:19.48 43:07:19.46
28.27.11.17.2.Abatecola, Mia Puthoff, Jordyn Carrillo, Arianna Grucci, Peighton Poling, Ellie FRJRSRSRSOCanterbury (FM)LelyCommunity School (Naples)LelyLely6:57.542 58:06:09.669 7:54.3268 43:07:25.28 6:21.9323
29.28.11.19.4.Sabean, Alyssa Khalenya, Joan Cruz, Ashley Ditheridge, Alexandra Martinez-Baca, Nathalia FRFRFRSRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf CoastGulf CoastLelyBarron Collier0:06:57.675 43:07:25.28 56:06:19.026 20:05:54.97 6:15.642
30.13.1.27.2.Hannon, Irina Abatecola, Mia Thomas, Kylie Porraro, Ava Sabean, Alyssa SOSO7JR8Gulf CoastBarron CollierLelySouthwest Florida ChristianBonita Springs36:06:59.664 7:54.3268 6:46.379 7:54.3268 5:59.4654
31.14.11.3.39.Schwartz, Danica Hannon, Irina Cruz, Ashley Carrillo, Alianna Nemeth, Sarah SRSRSOSRSRCanterbury (FM)Barron CollierCommunity School (Naples)LelyGulf Coast0:07:03.5443 7:06.860 5:57.92 6:42.05 26:08:58.7933
32.6.30.42.11.Pellone, Emma Kline, Madison Solis, Emily Thomas, Kylie Poelstra, Laura SOJR8SOFRBarron CollierCanterbury (FM)Gulf CoastCommunity School (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian7:06.6262 6:15.642 43:07:19.46 20:05:54.97 8:43.650
33.12.32.18.3.Desir, Beegaelle Desir, Beegaelle Gonzalez, Andie Jones, Brianna Thomas, Kylie JRSOSOSOSOLelyLelyVillage SchoolVillage SchoolSt. John Neumann7:06.860 6:10.9680 6:21.9323 6:21.9323 7:54.3268
34.4.10.29.34.Carrillo, Alianna Ditheridge, Alexandra Lappin, Lauren Poelstra, Laura Carrillo, Arianna FRSOFRSOFRBonita SpringsVillage SchoolSeacrest Country DayBarron CollierBarron Collier7:08.14 6:35.5971 7:06.860 6:10.9680 20:05:54.97
35.24.10.37.9.Corina, Jordan Ditheridge, Alexandra Abatecola, Mia Hannon, Irina Jackson, Lauryn SRSOFR8SRSeacrest Country DaySt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianEvangelical Christian7:10.08 6:15.642 6:21.9323 22:06:41.945 47:06:48.813
36.26.1.23.42.Jynella, Megan Pellone, Emma Sodeika, Erika Lang, Lauren Kline, Madison SOJRSRSOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf CoastLelyGulf Coast7:13.087 7:10.08 8:26.49 6:21.360 48:07:18.76
37.7.10.24.4.Ramirez, Isabella Carrillo, Alianna Jones, Brianna Schiller, Sydney Poelstra, Laura SOFRJRSO7Mason Classical AcademyLelySt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianLely48:07:18.76 8:26.49 36:06:41.841 5:57.92 34:05:50.0691
38.8.38.25.37.Henderson, Sophie Porraro, Ava Callis, Kennedy casado Mendez, Sophia Sodeika, Erika SRJRFRSRSOGulf CoastCommunity School (Naples)LelyLelySeacrest Country Day43:07:19.46 5:59.54 7:10.08 58:06:09.669 6:57.542
39.4.26.14.20.Schiller, Sydney Ditheridge, Alexandra Gonzalez, Andie Thomas, Kylie Corina, Jordan SOJRFRSOSOCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Barron CollierBarron CollierMason Classical Academy43:07:25.28 6:21.360 36:06:51.3414 6:21.9323 7:13.087
40.31.26.27.38.Lang, Lauren Corina, Jordan Grucci, Peighton Pellone, Emma Nemeth, Sarah JRJR7FRSRBarron CollierSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf CoastVillage SchoolBonita Springs7:54.3268 26:08:58.7933 6:10.9680 36:06:51.3414 36:06:51.3414
41.36.3.23.27.Cruz, Ashley Martinez-Baca, Nathalia Thomas, Kylie Lamontagne, Olivia Ramirez, Isabella JRSOSR88Community School (Naples)Barron CollierSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianLely8:26.49 8:26.49 7:10.08 7:13.087 0:07:03.5443
42.27.17.23.24.Jones, Brianna Carrillo, Alianna O'Malley, Maria Jynella, Megan Hannon, Irina JRSRSOSOSOLelySouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianBonita SpringsSt. John Neumann8:43.650 7:08.14 5:59.54 0:07:03.5443 22:06:41.945
43.12.5.9.4.Martinez-Baca, Nathalia Poelstra, Laura Lamontagne, Olivia Povich, Ava Povich, Ava FRSRSRSOFRLelyLelyBarron CollierLelySouthwest Florida Christian26:08:58.7933 6:35.5971 6:30.14 6:42.52 5:57.92
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.27.Ditheridge, Alexandra Corina, Jordan SOJRLelyCanterbury (FM)20:06:07.0825:08:43.6588
12.30.Gonzalez, Andie Poelstra, Laura SRSOBarron CollierLely44:06:15.64706:06:51.347
14.19.Goebel, Sarah Schwartz, Danica FRSRSeacrest Country DaySt. John Neumann19:06:19.02059:08:26.49
19.20.Khalenya, Joan Gonzalez, Andie JRJRBarron CollierBarron Collier6:30.146:57.5404
20.24.Poelstra, Laura Ditheridge, Alexandra SRSRLelyLely56:06:35.59756:07:10.08
21.20.Shiveler, Lauren Porraro, Ava JRSRLelyCanterbury (FM)6:41.848:58.793
22.39.Solis, Emily Jones, Brianna SOJRLelyBarron Collier6:41.94219:06:19.020
23.9.casado Mendez, Sophia Gonzalez, Andie SOFRLelyCanterbury (FM)35:06:42.0517:06:46.3708
24.19.Kline, Madison Henderson, Sophie FRJRSt. John NeumannSeacrest Country Day6:42.521828:07:54.3240
25.19.Carrillo, Arianna Goebel, Sarah FRSOBonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)17:06:46.37086:48.81
26.25.Adams, Isabella Goebel, Sarah 7JRVillage SchoolLely6:48.8154:07:25.2879
27.19.Porraro, Ava Solis, Emily SOSOBarron CollierBarron Collier6:06:51.3476:41.942
28.12.Abatecola, Mia Jynella, Megan FRFRCanterbury (FM)Barron Collier6:57.540428:07:54.3240
29.9.Sabean, Alyssa Gonzalez, Andie FRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf Coast6:57.676:41.942
30.42.Hannon, Irina Abatecola, Mia SOSRGulf CoastLely6:59.66536:59.6653
31.23.Schwartz, Danica Sabean, Alyssa SRFRCanterbury (FM)Lely7:03.5419:06:19.020
32.43.Pellone, Emma Lang, Lauren SOSOBarron CollierBonita Springs7:06.6217:06:46.3708
34.23.Carrillo, Alianna Jynella, Megan FRSRBonita SpringsLely28:07:08.142425:08:43.6588
35.42.Corina, Jordan Goebel, Sarah SRSOSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day56:07:10.0856:07:10.08
36.27.Jynella, Megan Carrillo, Alianna SOSRSouthwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM)53:07:13.08976:42.5218
38.32.Henderson, Sophie Abatecola, Mia SRSRGulf CoastSt. John Neumann7:19.463756:07:10.08
39.36.Schiller, Sydney Kline, Madison SOFRCommunity School (Naples)Bonita Springs54:07:25.287959:08:26.49
40.27.Lang, Lauren Porraro, Ava JRJRBarron CollierSeacrest Country Day28:07:54.324044:06:15.6470
41.40.Cruz, Ashley Martinez-Baca, Nathalia JRJRCommunity School (Naples)Barron Collier59:08:26.4956:06:35.597
42.29.Jones, Brianna Carrillo, Alianna JRSRLelySouthwest Florida Christian25:08:43.65886:48.81
43.25.Martinez-Baca, Nathalia Porraro, Ava FRJRLelyCanterbury (FM)8:58.7937:06.62
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Richardt, Sophia Grucci, Peighton SR7Barron CollierGulf Coast5:50.066:25.8641
2.3.Sodeika, Erika Jackson, Lauryn SOSOGulf CoastLely5:51.8405:51.840
3.6.Callis, Kennedy Puthoff, Jordyn SO8Gulf CoastBarron Collier6:05:54.97837:06:09.661
4.16.Nemeth, Sarah Callis, Kennedy JRSOLelyGulf Coast5:57.92496:01.323
5.3.Lamontagne, Olivia Sodeika, Erika JRSOGulf CoastGulf Coast5:59.4655:06:19.480
6.17.Povich, Ava Sodeika, Erika 8JREvangelical ChristianEvangelical Christian9:05:59.548212:06:17.707
7.7.Poling, Ellie Puthoff, Jordyn SOSOLelyGulf Coast6:01.3236:10.969
8.13.O'Malley, Maria Richardt, Sophia SOSOCommunity School (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian6:01.435837:06:09.661
10.2.Strackbein, Camille Strackbein, Camille SRSRGulf CoastLely37:06:09.6615:57.9249
11.2.Thomas, Kylie Callis, Kennedy 88Southwest Florida ChristianBarron Collier6:10.9695:57.9249
13.3.Jackson, Lauryn Puthoff, Jordyn SO8Barron CollierBarron Collier12:06:17.7076:01.4358
15.8.Lappin, Lauren Green, Abby 7JRVillage SchoolLely55:06:19.4805:57.9249
16.1.Green, Abby Lamontagne, Olivia 88Southwest Florida ChristianVillage School6:21.3616:05:54.978
17.16.Puthoff, Jordyn Strackbein, Camille FRSOGulf CoastSouthwest Florida Christian55:06:21.933655:06:21.9336
18.37.Grucci, Peighton Ramirez, Isabella JRJRSt. John NeumannBarron Collier6:25.86415:57.9249
33.8.Desir, Beegaelle Jackson, Lauryn JRSOLelyGulf Coast7:06.867:18.7674
37.33.Ramirez, Isabella Povich, Ava SO8Mason Classical AcademyGulf Coast7:18.76745:57.9249