March 27, 2019
|
Wiregrass Ranch - Wesley Chapel, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alejandro Medina SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:09.27 10
2 Sebastian Hernandez SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.66 8
3 John Rowsell SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:12.88 6
4 Joseph Hoppe JR Zephyrhills 2:14.24 5
5 Patrick Stearns SO Pasco 2:14.57 4
6 Daniel Ray JR Wesley Chapel 2:17.98 3
7 Jose Valeriano SR Pasco 2:22.75 2
8 Seth Stringer SO Pasco 2:23.63 1
9 Emanuel Alvarez JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:24.35 -
10 Brody Gommier JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:24.65 -
11 Ashston Jhoda FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:26.20 -
12 Alex Parkman FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:26.39 -
13 Reiner Stover SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:26.98 -
14 Anthony Burgos SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:27.10 -
15 Grant Shurley FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:27.22 -
16 Neil Rupani SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:28.01 -
17 Ethan Cedre JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:28.84 -
18 Sebastian Lebron SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:30.57 -
19 Dominique Pope SR Wesley Chapel 2:31.35 -
20 Samuel Flook SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:33.97 -
21 Xavier Ford JR Zephyrhills 2:34.36 -
22 Mathew Daub SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:35.13 -
23 Sergio Betancourt FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:36.44 -
24 Jude Goletz FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:36.60 -
25 Marcus Danielson SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:36.64 -
26 Lathen Falk FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:39.46 -
27 Hunter Dahlgren SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:39.95 -
28 Aiden Bahersby FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:40.69 -
29 Dominic Fonseca SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:42.83 -
30 Dylan Martin SO Wesley Chapel 2:44.20 -
31 James Little JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:44.60 -
32 Mahesh Peddinti SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:49.89 -
33 Benjamin Lauricelol FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:01.57 -
34 Otien Roach FR Zephyrhills 3:03.86 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alejandro Medina SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:09.27 10
2 Sebastian Hernandez SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.66 8
3 John Rowsell SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:12.88 6
4 Joseph Hoppe JR Zephyrhills 2:14.24 5
5 Patrick Stearns SO Pasco 2:14.57 4
6 Daniel Ray JR Wesley Chapel 2:17.98 3
8 Seth Stringer SO Pasco 2:23.63 1
9 Emanuel Alvarez JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:24.35 -
10 Brody Gommier JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:24.65 -
11 Ashston Jhoda FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:26.20 -
13 Reiner Stover SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:26.98 -
18 Sebastian Lebron SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:30.57 -
19 Dominique Pope SR Wesley Chapel 2:31.35 -
20 Samuel Flook SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:33.97 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jose Valeriano SR Pasco 2:22.75 2
15 Grant Shurley FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:27.22 -
17 Ethan Cedre JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:28.84 -
21 Xavier Ford JR Zephyrhills 2:34.36 -
23 Sergio Betancourt FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:36.44 -
24 Jude Goletz FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:36.60 -
26 Lathen Falk FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:39.46 -
28 Aiden Bahersby FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:40.69 -
29 Dominic Fonseca SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:42.83 -
30 Dylan Martin SO Wesley Chapel 2:44.20 -
31 James Little JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:44.60 -
33 Benjamin Lauricelol FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:01.57 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Alex Parkman FR Wiregrass Ranch 2:26.39 -
14 Anthony Burgos SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:27.10 -
16 Neil Rupani SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:28.01 -
22 Mathew Daub SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:35.13 -
25 Marcus Danielson SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:36.64 -
27 Hunter Dahlgren SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:39.95 -
32 Mahesh Peddinti SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:49.89 -
34 Otien Roach FR Zephyrhills 3:03.86 -