March 15, 2019
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
26.1.33.Felix, Andy Carpenter, Nick Kerkesner, Alek FRSRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Fort MyersRiverdale3:02:21.55 4:01:59.0276 4:01:59.0276 - 511054 -
16.2.23.McAdams, Jamison Singh, Alexander Searc, Matthew JRSRJRLehighMarinerSouthwest Florida Christian2:19.2123 1:59.734 2:32.2695 - 6280 -
47.3.27.Sullivan, Donny Felix, Anderson Bosman, Nathanael SOSRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianLehighCharlotte2:15.790 5:02:00.4784 39:02:41.613 - 986 -
8.4.21.Singh, Alexander Faulkner, Brendan Loveland, Zachary JRJRFRSeacrest Country DayIda BakerFirst Baptist (Naples)48:02:18.8065 49:02:02.428 2:21.0757 - 2455 -
7.5.19.Kerkesner, Alek Simmonds, Damien Garcia, Carlos JRSRSOIda BakerDunbarRiverdale13:02:06.1474 2:03.917 4:02:17.254 - 40 -
20.6.26.Evans, Micah Robrahn, Josh Carpenter, Nick SRJRSRCommunity School (Naples)Fort MyersBonita Springs2:04.990 2:04.1762 49:02:02.428 - 637 -
46.7.44.Fradin, Isarb Kamen, Nickolas Bosman, Nathanael SOSRSRCommunity School (Naples)Gulf CoastEvangelical Christian2:28.624 2:04.990 3:02:21.55 - 292 -
43.8.27.Bosman, Nathanael Menzel, Bradley Shaffer, Peter SRSOJRBonita SpringsPort CharlotteIda Baker3:02:21.55 13:02:06.1474 59:02:41.89 - 4413 292
47.9.17.Irizarry, Luis Garcia, Carlos Terrones, Fernando JRSRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianLehighRiverdale4:02:17.254 2:06.40 3:02:21.55 - - -
11.10.12.Felix, Andy Horan, Patrick Nelson, Emmanuel FRJRSRIda BakerCanterbury (FM)Evangelical Christian59:02:41.89 2:06.59 2:50.006 - - -
14.11.8.Richards, Scott Haskins, Noah Miller, Nikolas FRJRSOFort MyersFirst Baptist (Naples)Dunbar40:02:17.984 2:07.782 4:01:59.0276 - - -
34.12.8.Horan, Patrick Fritz, Jacob De Ron, Jules SOFRSOEvangelical ChristianIda BakerIda Baker9:03:00.11 2:08.39 2:06.40 - - -
4.13.4.Prentice, Trevor Shaffer, Peter De Ron, Jules SRSOSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)East Lee County2:03.917 2:08.571 40:02:17.984 - - -
1.14.39.Evans, Micah Chambers, Chase Horvath, Nathan SOSRSRFort MyersPort CharlotteSouthwest Florida Christian2:24.098 2:11.4355 2:13.4281 - - -
46.15.23.De Ron, Jules Motley III, Roger Haskins, Noah SOSOJRCypress LakeDunbarPort Charlotte2:31.236 2:13.4281 49:02:02.428 - - -
34.16.44.Sullivan, Donny Becotte, Teddy Garbisu, Gabriel SOJRSRPort CharlotteCommunity School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)15:02:22.3489 33:02:14.932 36:02:32.1215 - - -
27.17.4.Woods, Matthew Evans, Micah Garbisu, Gabriel SOSOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf CoastRiverdale2:31.236 40:02:15.368 2:19.2123 - - -
20.18.4.Simmonds, Damien Oakes-Lottridge, Adam Marvaso, Collin SOSOJRPort CharlotteFort MyersSouthwest Florida Christian2:34.24 2:15.790 2:18.767 - - -
1.19.2.Loveland, Zachary Kerkesner, Alek Wiggins, Benjamin SRFRJRFort MyersCypress LakeCommunity School (Naples)2:32.2695 52:02:16.848 2:13.4281 - - -
41.20.14.Fritz, Jacob Nelson, Emmanuel Kerkesner, Alek SOJRSOCape CoralPort CharlotteCommunity School (Naples)2:21.507 4:02:17.254 4:01:59.0276 - - -
4.21.51.Fradin, Isarb Fradin, Isarb Horvath, Nathan SRSOSOCape CoralMarinerSouthwest Florida Christian2:03.917 40:02:17.984 2:04.990 637 - -
33.22.38.Miller, Nikolas Follin, Sullivan Sullivan, Donny JRJRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Gulf Coast2:15.790 55:02:18.244 4:02:17.254 - - -
24.23.1.Loveland, Zachary Horvath, Nathan Garcia, Carlos SRFRSORiverdaleRiverdaleIda Baker2:24.098 2:18.767 2:42.095 - - -
39.24.4.Hummel, Jordan Loveland, Zachary De Ron, Jules SOJRJREvangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)Evangelical Christian2:30.25 48:02:18.8065 2:15.790 - - -
45.25.11.Bosman, Nathanael Irizarry, Luis Stewart, Jeffery SRSRSRFort MyersEast Lee CountyLehigh2:28.624 2:19.2123 2:19.2123 - - -
29.26.44.Ahmedi, Maxwell Stewart, Jeffery Terrones, Fernando FRFRSOGulf CoastRiverdaleCanterbury (FM)2:40.30 2:20.264 2:11.4355 - - -
2.27.45.Felix, Andy Wiggins, Benjamin Cohen, Braden FRJRSOCanterbury (FM)Southwest Florida ChristianCypress Lake2:50.006 2:21.0757 49:02:02.428 - - -
35.28.39.Felix, Anderson Searc, Matthew Becotte, Teddy SRJRJREast Lee CountyFirst Baptist (Naples)Charlotte2:07.782 2:21.507 52:02:16.848 - - -
21.29.19.Evans, Micah Garbisu, Gabriel Felix, Anderson FRSOSRFort MyersSeacrest Country DayFort Myers2:32.2695 3:02:21.55 5:02:00.4784 - - -
20.30.34.Jaikaran, Charles Batancourt, Fabian Stewart, Jeffery FRJRSRCape CoralGateway CharterPort Charlotte2:25.58 16:02:21.763 2:50.006 - - -
4.31.7.Follin, Sullivan Jaikaran, Charles Fradin, Isarb SOFRFREast Lee CountyGulf CoastCanterbury (FM)1:59.734 15:02:22.3489 2:03.917 - - -
4.32.24.Loveland, Zachary Edwards, Charles Batancourt, Fabian SOSOSRSouthwest Florida ChristianCharlotteLehigh2:03.917 36:02:23.858 15:02:22.3489 - - -
13.33.47.Alonso, Anthony Tordecillas, James Kamen, Nickolas JRSOSRCharlotteCharlotteCape Coral4:02:17.254 36:02:23.9028 2:35.0517 - - -
2.34.14.Ahmedi, Maxwell Gavra, James McAdams, Jamison FRSRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)South Fort MyersFort Myers2:06.59 2:24.098 2:15.790 - - -
36.35.9.Shaffer, Peter Sanchez, Alex Horvath, Nathan SRFRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Bonita SpringsDunbar2:24.25 2:24.25 52:02:16.848 - - -
10.36.33.Robrahn, Josh De Ron, Jules Prentice, Trevor FRSOJRIda BakerBonita SpringsFort Myers1:59.734 2:25.58 2:42.095 - - -
13.37.18.Gavra, James Cohen, Braden Carpenter, Nick JRJRSRGulf CoastCape CoralBonita Springs2:06.40 2:28.624 2:06.59 - - -
26.38.27.Loveland, Zachary McAdams, Jamison Gavra, James SOJRSRFirst Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Canterbury (FM)36:02:32.1215 2:30.010 2:11.4355 - - -
22.39.43.Evans, Micah Terrones, Fernando Kerkesner, Alek SOSOSRLehighBonita SpringsCape Coral2:42.095 2:30.25 2:31.236 637 - 292
23.40.33.McAdams, Jamison Miller, Nikolas Fritz, Jacob SOJRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianCypress LakeGulf Coast36:02:23.858 2:30.66 2:08.39 - - -
45.41.2.Nelson, Emmanuel Richards, Scott Kamen, Nickolas JRFRJRCommunity School (Naples)Evangelical ChristianPort Charlotte2:13.4281 2:31.236 4:02:17.254 - - -
13.42.7.Jaikaran, Charles Hummel, Jordan Kamen, Nickolas SRSRJRCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Charlotte2:35.0517 36:02:32.1215 2:08.39 - - -
14.43.5.Irizarry, Luis Kostera, Andrzej Simmonds, Damien JRFRSRCommunity School (Naples)Ida BakerBonita Springs2:13.4281 2:32.2695 2:04.1762 - - -
24.44.17.Hummel, Jordan Alonso, Anthony Kerkesner, Alek SOSRSOEvangelical ChristianRiverdaleLehigh1:59.734 2:34.24 2:34.24 - - -
50.45.7.Woods, Matthew Bosman, Nathanael Marvaso, Collin SOSRFRSeacrest Country DaySouthwest Florida ChristianRiverdale2:42.095 2:35.0517 2:20.264 - - -
16.46.9.Evans, Micah Ahmedi, Maxwell Garcia, Carlos SRJRJRGulf CoastCape CoralGateway Charter2:40.30 2:40.30 5:02:00.4784 - - -
16.47.13.Carpenter, Nick Sullivan, Donny Garbisu, Gabriel FRFRSORiverdaleSouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)2:04.990 39:02:41.613 2:21.0757 - - -
50.48.13.Felix, Andy Prentice, Trevor Kerkesner, Alek FRJRJRGulf CoastCape CoralSouth Fort Myers2:24.25 59:02:41.89 40:02:15.368 - - -
8.49.45.Chambers, Chase Woods, Matthew Shaffer, Peter SRSOSRCharlotteCharlotteLehigh36:02:32.1215 2:42.095 36:02:23.858 - - -
36.50.44.Simmonds, Damien Marvaso, Collin Fritz, Jacob FRFRFRGulf CoastGateway CharterRiverdale2:19.2123 2:50.006 2:24.25 - - -
17.51.13.Bosman, Nathanael Felix, Andy Kamen, Nickolas SOSOSRFirst Baptist (Naples)LehighMariner2:19.2123 9:03:00.11 2:32.2695 637 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
29.46.48.46.47.Garbisu, Gabriel Garbisu, Gabriel Prentice, Trevor Ahmedi, Maxwell Prentice, Trevor SOJRJRJRSRSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DaySouth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida Christian2:21.55452:41.8917:02:50.00572:41.892:21.7654-----
30.30.34.29.46.Batancourt, Fabian Batancourt, Fabian Batancourt, Fabian Gavra, James Prentice, Trevor JRJRSOFRJRGateway CharterCape CoralSouthwest Florida ChristianCape CoralCape Coral2:21.76547:02:41.619428:02:24.0928:02:24.097:02:41.6194-----
34.50.48.30.46.Gavra, James Sullivan, Donny Garbisu, Gabriel Garbisu, Gabriel Gavra, James SRFRFRSOJRSouth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida ChristianGateway CharterSouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country Day28:02:24.092:21.76542:40.309328:02:24.092:21.5545-----
46.29.47.30.34.Ahmedi, Maxwell Sullivan, Donny Sullivan, Donny Batancourt, Fabian Ahmedi, Maxwell JRSOJRJRSOCape CoralGateway CharterSouthwest Florida ChristianSeacrest Country DayGateway Charter2:40.30937:02:41.619428:02:24.0917:02:50.00572:40.3093-----
47.48.47.46.34.Sullivan, Donny Garbisu, Gabriel Prentice, Trevor Marvaso, Collin Sullivan, Donny FRFRFRJRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianCape CoralCape CoralGateway Charter7:02:41.61942:40.30932:21.765417:02:50.00572:40.3093-----
48.47.48.50.50.Prentice, Trevor Marvaso, Collin Sullivan, Donny Gavra, James Batancourt, Fabian JRJRSOJRFRCape CoralSouthwest Florida ChristianGateway CharterCape CoralSeacrest Country Day2:41.892:40.30932:21.554517:02:50.00572:41.89-----
50.46.29.46.47.Marvaso, Collin Ahmedi, Maxwell Marvaso, Collin Garbisu, Gabriel Batancourt, Fabian FRJRSOSRFRGateway CharterGateway CharterSouth Fort MyersGateway CharterCape Coral17:02:50.00572:21.76542:21.76542:21.55452:40.3093-----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
31.42.25.45.Miller, Nikolas Cohen, Braden Irizarry, Luis Tordecillas, James FRJRSRSOBonita SpringsCharlotteEast Lee CountyIda Baker2:32.122:32.122:19.21032:42.090----
49.37.31.38.McAdams, Jamison Sanchez, Alex Jaikaran, Charles Kostera, Andrzej FRFRFRJREvangelical ChristianCypress LakeGulf CoastBonita Springs2:32.1217:02:23.90342:22.3417:02:23.9034----
42.43.32.49.Hummel, Jordan Edwards, Charles Edwards, Charles McAdams, Jamison SOSOSOFRCape CoralCharlotteCharlotteGulf Coast2:32.266849:02:30.66212:23.85527:02:30.2565----
37.45.33.36.McAdams, Jamison De Ron, Jules Tordecillas, James Edwards, Charles JRSOSOJRBonita SpringsCharlotteCharlotteCharlotte23:02:30.01782:42.09017:02:23.903459:02:25.58----
25.49.35.42.Bosman, Nathanael Irizarry, Luis Sanchez, Alex Terrones, Fernando SOSOFRJREvangelical ChristianCharlotteBonita SpringsCharlotte2:23.8552:24.252:24.2549:02:30.6621----
37.41.36.45.Jaikaran, Charles Woods, Matthew De Ron, Jules Richards, Scott FRSOSOFRCharlotteEast Lee CountyBonita SpringsCharlotte59:02:25.582:42.09059:02:25.582:32.12----
45.40.37.38.Irizarry, Luis Woods, Matthew Cohen, Braden Terrones, Fernando FRFRJRFRBonita SpringsCharlotteCape CoralCape Coral2:31.2382:19.210313:02:28.622:19.2103----
45.37.38.43.McAdams, Jamison Terrones, Fernando McAdams, Jamison Tordecillas, James SRSRJRSOBonita SpringsGulf CoastCommunity School (Naples)Bonita Springs2:32.122:23.85523:02:30.017823:02:30.0178----
25.38.39.49.Terrones, Fernando De Ron, Jules Terrones, Fernando Richards, Scott SOJRSOSOIda BakerCommunity School (Naples)Bonita SpringsBonita Springs2:32.122:24.2527:02:30.256523:02:30.0178----
49.31.40.40.Tordecillas, James Edwards, Charles Miller, Nikolas Edwards, Charles JRFRJRSRBonita SpringsBonita SpringsCypress LakeCharlotte2:23.85513:02:28.6249:02:30.66212:19.2103----
31.49.41.40.Bosman, Nathanael Kostera, Andrzej Richards, Scott Jaikaran, Charles SOFRFRSOCharlotteCharlotteEvangelical ChristianCharlotte14:02:35.052:32.26682:31.23813:02:28.62----
36.38.42.49.Terrones, Fernando Edwards, Charles Hummel, Jordan Jaikaran, Charles SOFRSRFRCommunity School (Naples)CharlotteCanterbury (FM)Bonita Springs49:02:30.66212:22.342:32.122:19.2103----
38.42.43.43.Edwards, Charles Miller, Nikolas Kostera, Andrzej Irizarry, Luis FRFRFRSOCypress LakeCape CoralIda BakerBonita Springs27:02:30.256549:02:30.66212:32.26682:24.25----
31.32.45.40.Richards, Scott Richards, Scott Bosman, Nathanael Jaikaran, Charles FRJRSRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianCharlotteSouthwest Florida ChristianCharlotte13:02:28.6259:02:25.5814:02:35.0527:02:30.2565----
40.43.49.31.Tordecillas, James Cohen, Braden Woods, Matthew Woods, Matthew SRSRSOFRBonita SpringsCharlotteCharlotteBonita Springs17:02:23.90342:22.342:42.0902:23.855----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.11.16.Loveland, Zachary Haskins, Noah Oakes-Lottridge, Adam JRJRSOMarinerFirst Baptist (Naples)Riverdale2:20.2645:02:07.78272:18.8030---
18.12.24.Becotte, Teddy Fritz, Jacob Becotte, Teddy SOFRJRIda BakerIda BakerFirst Baptist (Naples)36:02:34.24512:08.3950:02:08.57---
51.13.26.Searc, Matthew Shaffer, Peter Haskins, Noah FRSOSORiverdaleCommunity School (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian18:02:21.0750:02:08.573:00.116---
16.16.24.Fritz, Jacob Becotte, Teddy Stewart, Jeffery JRJRJRRiverdaleCommunity School (Naples)Riverdale4:02:17.98722:14.932:14.93---
51.18.13.Becotte, Teddy Oakes-Lottridge, Adam Oakes-Lottridge, Adam SOSOFRPort CharlotteFort MyersMariner2:20.262:15.7942:18.8030---
16.19.23.Horvath, Nathan Kerkesner, Alek Loveland, Zachary SOFRSOLehighCypress LakeRiverdale2:14.9313:02:16.8439:02:17.25---
26.20.24.Haskins, Noah Nelson, Emmanuel Nelson, Emmanuel SRJRJRCypress LakePort CharlotteRiverdale2:20.2639:02:17.2539:02:17.25---
18.21.11.Haskins, Noah Fradin, Isarb Haskins, Noah FRSOJRFort MyersMarinerCommunity School (Naples)13:02:16.844:02:17.987250:02:08.57---
24.23.44.Horvath, Nathan Horvath, Nathan Haskins, Noah JRFRJRMarinerRiverdaleFort Myers2:20.262:18.760336:02:34.2451---
26.24.20.Horvath, Nathan Loveland, Zachary Haskins, Noah JRJRJRMarinerCanterbury (FM)Riverdale39:02:17.252:18.80303:00.116---
20.26.12.Wiggins, Benjamin Stewart, Jeffery Fritz, Jacob JRFRFRRiverdaleRiverdaleCommunity School (Naples)36:02:34.24512:20.2636:02:34.2451---
27.27.16.Haskins, Noah Wiggins, Benjamin Oakes-Lottridge, Adam SRJRJRPort CharlotteSouthwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)39:02:17.2518:02:21.072:14.93---
27.28.13.Searc, Matthew Searc, Matthew Fritz, Jacob SOJRFRCanterbury (FM)First Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)13:02:16.842:21.50342:18.8030---
18.44.28.Wiggins, Benjamin Alonso, Anthony Nelson, Emmanuel JRSRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)RiverdaleFirst Baptist (Naples)36:02:34.245136:02:34.24513:00.116---
21.51.13.Haskins, Noah Felix, Andy Stewart, Jeffery JRSOSOFirst Baptist (Naples)LehighLehigh4:02:17.98723:00.11618:02:21.07---
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.8.8.1.1.Horan, Patrick Evans, Micah Motley III, Roger Carpenter, Nick Robrahn, Josh JRSRSRSRJRFort MyersGulf CoastPort CharlotteFort MyersFort Myers2:02.42492:06.14941:59.02181:59.02182:06.14949322-9322100523
4.1.5.2.17.Menzel, Bradley Carpenter, Nick Follin, Sullivan Singh, Alexander Horan, Patrick SRSRSRSRJRPort CharlotteGulf CoastPort CharlotteMarinerMariner2:02.424914:02:11.43481:59.02181:59.734536:02:04.99-3765-068-
5.14.8.3.3.Simmonds, Damien Robrahn, Josh Kamen, Nickolas Felix, Anderson Chambers, Chase SOSOSRSRJRCanterbury (FM)Port CharlotteDunbarLehighLehigh2:13.4292:18.24172:06.149411:02:00.4702:02.42493765--3765068
14.1.8.4.5.Carpenter, Nick Chambers, Chase Kamen, Nickolas Faulkner, Brendan Faulkner, Brendan JRSRSOJRSRPort CharlotteLehighFort MyersIda BakerPort Charlotte2:18.24172:18.241714:02:11.43482:02.42492:03.9141932210051115-
5.22.17.5.5.Faulkner, Brendan Robrahn, Josh Simmonds, Damien Simmonds, Damien Horan, Patrick JRSOSRSRSOLehighDunbarGulf CoastDunbarLehigh1:59.73452:18.24172:13.4292:03.914159:02:04.17---28475
1.9.15.6.5.Evans, Micah Motley III, Roger Horan, Patrick Robrahn, Josh Kamen, Nickolas JRJRSRJRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)Fort MyersLehighFort MyersGulf Coast2:06.591:59.021836:02:04.9959:02:04.1736:02:04.993765-2847239322
22.7.5.7.3.Garcia, Carlos Robrahn, Josh Motley III, Roger Kamen, Nickolas Robrahn, Josh JRSOSOSRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)Gulf CoastGulf CoastGulf CoastFirst Baptist (Naples)2:13.4291:59.73452:06.149436:02:04.991:59.02182847-3765932223
14.7.6.8.1.Horan, Patrick Felix, Anderson Kamen, Nickolas Menzel, Bradley Evans, Micah SRJRSOSOSRPort CharlottePort CharlotteDunbarPort CharlotteMariner11:02:00.4701:59.734547:02:06.4062:06.14942:06.1494-232847111111
5.4.8.9.22.Faulkner, Brendan Menzel, Bradley Kamen, Nickolas Garcia, Carlos Kamen, Nickolas JRJRSRSRSRFort MyersMarinerPort CharlotteLehighMariner2:15.3672:18.24172:06.149447:02:06.40647:02:06.406-0685-5
1.2.4.10.22.Faulkner, Brendan Robrahn, Josh Chambers, Chase Horan, Patrick Follin, Sullivan SRSRSOJRJRPort CharlotteLehighFirst Baptist (Naples)Canterbury (FM)Lehigh1:59.73452:06.592:03.91412:06.592:06.1494--5-2847
2.9.3.14.22.Menzel, Bradley Follin, Sullivan Felix, Anderson Chambers, Chase Robrahn, Josh JRJRSOSRSRFort MyersGulf CoastFirst Baptist (Naples)Port CharlotteIda Baker2:18.241711:02:00.4701:59.021814:02:11.434859:02:04.175068--3765
15.1.1.15.9.Horan, Patrick Faulkner, Brendan Simmonds, Damien Motley III, Roger Motley III, Roger SOSRSOSOSOGulf CoastLehighMarinerDunbarFirst Baptist (Naples)2:18.24172:06.592:13.4292:13.4292:02.424910053765--5
6.7.1.17.10.Faulkner, Brendan Garcia, Carlos Evans, Micah Evans, Micah Simmonds, Damien SOJRSRSOSRPort CharlottePort CharlotteFort MyersGulf CoastPort Charlotte11:02:00.47036:02:04.992:03.91412:15.3671:59.73452847-068-3765
15.22.10.22.8.Faulkner, Brendan Felix, Anderson Evans, Micah Follin, Sullivan Singh, Alexander SRJRJRJRJRMarinerLehighDunbarFirst Baptist (Naples)Lehigh14:02:11.43481:59.73452:06.14942:18.24172:03.91415---9322